Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Italy Forli Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
09:00
2nd round
Federico Coria [8]  
Guilherme Clezar  
23.09.20
09:00
2nd round
Andrea Pellegrino  
Cameron Norrie [2]  
atp single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Go Soeda  
Tomas Machac  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Dustin Brown  
Alexandre Muller  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Lukas Rosol  
Michael Mmoh  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Jason Jung  
Tommy Robredo  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Ruben Bemelmans  
Kyrian Jacquet  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Emilio Gomez  
Filip Horansky  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Yannick Maden  
Nikola Milojevic  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Hiroki Moriya  
Daniel Altmaier  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Lorenzo Giustino  
Hugo Grenier  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Roberto Marcora  
Tristan Lamasine  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Jack Sock  
Facundo Bagnis  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Liam Broady  
Botic Van De Zandschulp  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Dmitry Popko  
Oscar Otte  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Kimmer Coppejans  
Martin Klizan  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Enzo Couacaud  
Juan Pablo Ficovich  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Marc Polmans  
Alessandro Giannessi  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Mario Vilella Martinez  
Daniel Elahi Galan  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Elias Ymer  
Sebastian Ofner  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Christopher Eubanks  
Steven Diez  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Pedro Martinez Portero  
Robin Haase  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Aleksandar Vukic  
Prajnesh Gunneswaran  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Benjamin Bonzi  
Ivo Karlovic  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Ulises Blanch  
Gian Marco Moroni  
23.09.20
09:00
q 2
Sebastian Korda  
Brayden Schnur  
atp single Clay Germany Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
10:00
1st round
Daniel Evans  
Stefanos Tsitsipas [2]  
23.09.20
10:00
2nd round
Tommy Paul [q]  
Andrey Rublev [5]  
23.09.20
10:00
1st round
Casper Ruud  
Benoit Paire  
atp single Clay Spain M15 Melilla sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Eduard Esteve Lobato [1]  
Wojciech Marek  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Sergi Perez Contri  
Imanol Lopez Morillo [4]  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Benjamin Winter Lopez  
Timofey Skatov [2]  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Lilian Marmousez  
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune  
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Kelsey Stevenson  
Alexander Erler [4]  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Skander Mansouri [1]  
Max Andrews [q]  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
David Pichler [3]  
Filip Bergevi  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Aziz Ouakaa  
Cesar Bourgois [q]  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Marius Ruzgas [q]  
Terence Atmane  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Dominik Palan  
Alexander Shevchenko [8]  
atp single Clay Czech Republic M25 Jablonec Nad sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
10:00
1st round
Jelle Sels [8]  
Franco Agamenone  
23.09.20
10:00
1st round
Gianluigi Quinzi  
Jiri Lehecka  
23.09.20
10:00
1st round
Petr Nouza [WC]  
Uladzimir Ignatik  
23.09.20
10:00
1st round
Sebastian Baez [7]  
Martin Krumich [WC]  
atp single Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
09:00
2nd round
Arthur Rinderknech [1]  
Johannes Haerteis  
wta single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
09:00
q 1
Arina Rodionova  
Samantha Murray  
23.09.20
09:00
q 1
Amandine Hesse  
Yuki Naito  
23.09.20
09:00
q 1
Lara Arruabarrena  
Ivana Jorovic  
23.09.20
09:00
q 1
Daniela Seguel  
Antonia Lottner  
23.09.20
09:00
q 1
Dalila Jakupovic  
Leonie Kung  
23.09.20
09:00
q 1
Viktorija Golubic  
Anhelina Kalinina  
23.09.20
09:00
q 1
Viktoriya Tomova  
Reka-Luca Jani  
23.09.20
09:00
q 1
Irina Maria Bara  
Tereza Mrdeza  
23.09.20
09:00
q 1
Audrey Albie  
Asia Muhammad  
23.09.20
09:00
q 1
Allie Kiick  
Julia Grabher  
23.09.20
09:00
q 1
Astra Sharma  
Irina Ramialison  
23.09.20
09:00
q 1
Elena Gabriela Ruse  
Victoria Kan  
23.09.20
09:00
q 1
Xiaodi You  
Varvara Lepchenko  
23.09.20
09:00
q 1
Caty McNally  
Pemra Ozgen  
23.09.20
09:00
q 1
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano  
Mayar Sherif  
23.09.20
09:00
q 1
Clara Tauson  
Gabriela Talaba  
wta single Clay France Strasbourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
09:00
2nd round
Kiki Bertens [3WC]  
Jelena Ostapenko  
23.09.20
09:00
2nd round
Zarina Diyas  
Nao Hibino  
23.09.20
09:00
2nd round
Ekaterina Alexandrova [7]  
Katerina Siniakova  
23.09.20
09:00
2nd round
Anna Blinkova  
Aryna Sabalenka [4]  
wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Prerov sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Alexandra Cadantu  
Anna Danilina [7]  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko [3]  
Elizabeth Halbauer  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Georgina Garcia-Perez [6]  
Barbora Palicova [WC]  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Barbora Krejcikova [1]  
Linda Noskova [WC]  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Jesika Maleckova  
Stephanie Wagner [5]  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Nicoleta Dascalu  
Tereza Mihalikova [WC]  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Miriam Kolodziejova  
Ana Sofia Sanchez  
atp double Clay Italy Forli Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara [3]  
Andrey Golubev/Andrea Vavassori  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski  
Simone Bolelli/Maximo Gonzalez [2]  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Soon-Woo Kwon/Divij Sharan  
Lorenzo Musetti/Andrea Pellegrino [WC]  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Robert Lindstedt/Szymon Walkow  
Alessio De Bernardis/Francesco Passaro [WC]  
atp double Clay Germany Hamburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [3]  
Yannick Hanfmann/Mats Moraing [WC]  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz [WC]  
Nicolas Mahut/Fabrice Martin  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Fabio Fognini/Henri Kontinen  
John Peers/Michael Venus  
atp double Clay Czech Republic M25 Jablonec Nad sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino [3]  
Jesper De Jong/Mick Veldheer  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin  
Martin Krumich/Dalibor Svrcina [WC]  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Martin Cuevas/Agustin Velotti  
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez [2]  
atp double Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla [PR]  
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea [4]  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan [WC]  
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Lucas Miedler  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos  
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler  
23.09.20
09:00
1st round
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons [3]  
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo  
<