Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay All Lower level sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1st round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 4 0
17.09.20
1st round
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 1 1
17.09.20
1st round
Hernan Casanova 2 2 7 10
Igor Solomatin 1 6 64 5
17.09.20
1st round
Thomas Laurent 2 6 7
Sergey Fomin 0 1 5
17.09.20
1st round
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 1 2
atp single Clay Romania Iasi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 1 75 2
17.09.20
1/4
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 0 2 3
17.09.20
1/4
Carlos Taberner 2 1 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 6 0 1
17.09.20
1/4
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 7
Joao Menezes 0 5 62
atp single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
3rd round
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 1 3
17.09.20
3rd round
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 67 3
17.09.20
3rd round
Grigor Dimitrov 2 4 6 6
Jannik Sinner 1 6 4 4
17.09.20
3rd round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 3 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 1 6 2 4
17.09.20
3rd round
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 7
Stefano Travaglia 0 65 61
17.09.20
3rd round
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6 6
Ugo Humbert 1 75 1 4
17.09.20
3rd round
Casper Ruud 2 6 7
Marin Cilic 0 2 66
17.09.20
3rd round
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 4 0
atp single Clay Romania M15 Curtea de sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Franco Agamenone 2 7 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 5 3
17.09.20
1/4
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 3 6
Bogdan Pavel 1 4 6 3
17.09.20
1/4
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 1 2
17.09.20
1/4
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 7 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 65 3
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
David Pichler 2 7 7
Moez Echargui 0 5 66
17.09.20
1/4
Benedikt Henning 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 3 4
17.09.20
2nd round
Moez Echargui 1 6 4
Boris Pokotilov retired 0 4 0
17.09.20
1/4
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 1 2
17.09.20
1/4
Alexander Kotzen 2 7 3 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 61 6 4
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Sintra sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Gauthier Onclin 0 1 0
17.09.20
1/4
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Emilio Nava 0 4 0
17.09.20
1/4
Carlos Gimeno Valero 1 6 4
Gastao Elias retired 0 4 1
atp single Clay Switzerland M25 Klosters sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 7
Remy Bertola 0 2 5
17.09.20
1/4
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Corentin Denolly 0 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Leandro Riedi 0 5 4
17.09.20
1/4
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 3 6
Dominic Stephan Stricker 1 3 6 1
17.09.20
2nd round
Leandro Riedi 1 6 3
Andrea Arnaboldi retired 0 2 0
atp single Clay Czech Republic M25 Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 4 3
17.09.20
2nd round
Robin Stanek 1 6 1
Inigo Cervantes retired 0 3 0
17.09.20
1/4
Sebastian Baez 2 6 5 6
Pedro Cachin 1 4 7 1
17.09.20
1/4
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler 0 3 0
17.09.20
1/4
Jonas Forejtek 2 7 6
Robin Stanek 0 5 3
atp single I. hard France M25+H Plaisir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 0 4 4
17.09.20
1/4
Yannick Mertens 2 7 6
Michael Geerts 0 62 0
17.09.20
1/4
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 4 3
17.09.20
1/4
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6 6
Roy Smith 1 710 4 4
wta single Clay All Lower level sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1st round
Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 6
Lea Tholey 0 1 0
17.09.20
1st round
Manon Arcangioli 2 5 6 10
Darya Astakhova 1 7 3 4
17.09.20
1st round
Caroline Romeo 2 3 6 10
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 6 4 6
wta single Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
3rd round
Victoria Azarenka 1 6
Daria Kasatkina retired 0 6
17.09.20
3rd round
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova 0 4 3
17.09.20
3rd round
Simona Halep 2 7 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 5 4
17.09.20
3rd round
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Johanna Konta 0 4 1
17.09.20
3rd round
Elina Svitolina 2 7 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova 0 66 4
17.09.20
3rd round
Yulia Putintseva 2 4 7 6
Elena Rybakina 1 6 63 2
17.09.20
3rd round
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 4 4
17.09.20
3rd round
Marketa Vondrousova 2 1 6 7
Polona Hercog 1 6 1 65
wta single Clay Spain W15 Melilla sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 2 3
17.09.20
1/4
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 0 3
17.09.20
1/4
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 2 0
17.09.20
1/4
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 7 7
Alina Charaeva 0 5 65
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 3 6
Lulu Sun 1 2 6 1
17.09.20
1/4
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Tereza Dejnozkova 0 1 1
17.09.20
1/4
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Zoe Howard 0 2 2
17.09.20
1/4
Lian Tran 1 6
Chiraz Bechri retired 0 2
wta single Hard Portugal W15 Santarem sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 3 6
Justina Mikulskyte 1 2 6 1
17.09.20
1/4
Barbara Gatica 2 4 6 6
Magali Kempen 1 6 2 1
17.09.20
2nd round
Viktoria Morvayova 1 w/o
Daria Mishina 0
wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Gabriela Talaba 2 7 7
Nina Potocnik 0 62 65
17.09.20
1/4
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Cindy Burger 0 3 1
17.09.20
1/4
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 4 6 7
Barbora Krejcikova 1 6 4 5
17.09.20
2nd round
Miriam Kolodziejova 1 6 3
Irina Fetecau retired 0 1 0
17.09.20
1/4
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 3 0
wta single Clay Italy W25 Grado sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 7
Stefania Rubini 0 2 65
17.09.20
1/4
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 0 4
17.09.20
1/4
Sina Herrmann 1 6 4
Dalila Jakupovic retired 0 3 0
17.09.20
1/4
Lisa Pigato 2 7 6
Anna Bondar 0 5 4
wta single Clay Croatia W25 Zagreb sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Tereza Mrdeza 1 5 6 4
Francesca Jones retired 0 7 2 0
17.09.20
1/4
Ana Konjuh 2 7 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 5 1
17.09.20
1/4
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 3 2
17.09.20
1/4
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 3 6 6
Amandine Hesse 1 6 4 4
17.09.20
2nd round
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 6 5 1
Irene Burillo Escorihuela retired 0 2 7 2
wta single Clay France W80 Cagnes sur sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 3 1
17.09.20
1/4
Irina Maria Bara 1 w/o
Lizette Cabrera 0
17.09.20
1/4
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 0 2
17.09.20
2nd round
Lizette Cabrera 1 w/o
Elsa Jacquemot 0
17.09.20
1/4
Varvara Gracheva 1 6 1
Oceane Dodin retired 0 3 0
atp double Clay Romania Iasi Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/2
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 0 4 3
17.09.20
1/2
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 5 15
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese 1 4 7 13
atp double Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 0 1 1
17.09.20
1/4
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 4 7 10
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 1 6 5 7
17.09.20
1/4
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 4 7 10
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 1 6 67 6
17.09.20
1/4
John Peers/Michael Venus 2 6 3 10
Lorenzo Sonego/Andrea Vavassori 1 3 6 7
atp double Clay Romania M15 Curtea de sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu 2 6 7
Max Houkes/Ryan Nijboer 0 3 5
17.09.20
1/4
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic/Gabriel Donev 0 1 4
17.09.20
1/4
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 2 1
17.09.20
1/2
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim 0 4 3
17.09.20
1/4
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras/Pol Toledo Bague 0 3 3
17.09.20
1/2
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu 0 3 3
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Terence Atmane/Oscar Weightman 0 4 3
17.09.20
1/4
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 2 6 11
Pietro Orlando Fellin/Adrian Oetzbach 1 6 4 9
17.09.20
1/2
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti 2 6 3 10
Daniil Glinka/Karl Kiur Saar 1 4 6 7
17.09.20
1/4
Moez Echargui/Aziz Ouakaa 2 7 6
Mark Owen Endler/Andreja Petrovic 0 5 4
17.09.20
1/2
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 6 6
Moez Echargui/Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 3
17.09.20
1/4
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 7 6
Benedikt Henning/Caspar Schuetze 0 5 2
atp double Hard Portugal M15 Sintra sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/2
Eduardo Nava/Emilio Nava 2 6 7 10
Mateus Alves (2001)/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 1 75 67 6
17.09.20
1/2
Sebastian Fanselow/Maik Steiner 2 7 6 10
Maximilian Neuchrist/Ryan Peniston 1 65 72 4
atp double Clay Switzerland M25 Klosters sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 2 7 7
Sandro Ehrat/Dominic Stephan Stricker 0 68 65
17.09.20
1/2
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Leandro Riedi/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 0 4 3
17.09.20
1/4
Jakub Paul/Damien Wenger 2 7 6
Raphael Baltensperger/Jerome Kym 0 67 2
17.09.20
1/4
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj 2 7 6
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 0 69 0
17.09.20
1/2
Neil Oberleitner/Patrick Zahraj 2 1 6 10
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels 1 6 4 3
17.09.20
1/4
Leandro Riedi/Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 1 5
atp double Clay Czech Republic M25 Prague sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Lukas Klein/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 3
17.09.20
1/4
Toby Alex Kodat/Goncalo Oliveira 2 4 7 10
Vit Kopriva/Petr Nouza 1 6 62 8
17.09.20
1/2
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Toby Alex Kodat/Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 2
17.09.20
1/4
Sebastian Baez/Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino 0 2 4
17.09.20
1/2
Lucas Miedler/Jan Zielinski 2 7 6
Lukas Klein/Michael Vrbensky 0 64 4
17.09.20
1/4
Lucas Miedler/Jan Zielinski 2 4 7 10
Lucas Gerch/Rio Noguchi 1 6 60 5
atp double I. hard France M25+H Plaisir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/2
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6
Daniel Cukierman/Edan Leshem 0 65 4
17.09.20
1/2
Michael Geerts/Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 7
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur 0 2 5
17.09.20
fin
Michael Geerts/Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6 10
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto 1 2 74 4
wta double Clay Italy Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 7 6
Veronika Kudermetova/Katerina Siniakova 0 65 4
17.09.20
1/4
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad/Arina Rodionova 0 0 3
17.09.20
1/4
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 6 10
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 1 75 4 8
17.09.20
1/4
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Raluca Olaru 2 5 7 10
Magda Linette/Bernarda Pera 1 7 64 8
wta double Clay Spain W15 Melilla sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/2
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 7
Maria Lota Kaul/Simona Ogescu 0 4 5
17.09.20
fin
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda 2 7 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Anna Siskova 0 61 4
17.09.20
1/2
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Anna Siskova 2 6 6 10
Axana Mareen/Vicky Van De Peer 1 73 4 2
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva 2 5 6 10
Chiraz Bechri/Ines Ibbou 1 7 4 2
17.09.20
1/2
Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva 2 7 0 10
Demi Tran/Lian Tran 1 66 6 2
17.09.20
1/4
Demi Tran/Lian Tran 2 6 7
Darya Lebesheva/Diana Maria Mihail 0 3 5
17.09.20
1/4
Shalimar Talbi/Anna Ureke 2 7 1 12
Tereza Dejnozkova/Laetitia Pulchartova 1 5 6 10
17.09.20
1/2
Olivia Gram/Darja Semenistaja 2 7 1 12
Shalimar Talbi/Anna Ureke 1 5 6 10
wta double Hard Portugal W15 Santarem sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira 1 w/o
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina 0
17.09.20
1/4
Francisca Jorge/Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia/Ramu Ueda 0 0 1
17.09.20
1/4
Martyna Kubka/Valeriya Strakhova 2 7 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Ingrid Gamarra Martins 0 64 0
17.09.20
1/4
Freya Christie/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6 10
Maria Ines Fonte/Ana Filipa Santos 1 74 4 8
wta double Clay Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Tereza Mihalikova/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 7
Nikola Breckova/Alica Rusova 0 0 61
17.09.20
1/2
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 7
Tereza Mihalikova/Chantal Skamlova 0 0 5
17.09.20
1/4
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Polina Leykina/Diana Marcinkevica 0 1 3
17.09.20
1/4
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing/Katie Volynets 0 4 3
17.09.20
1/2
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb/Grace Min 0 2 4
17.09.20
1/4
Jamie Loeb/Grace Min 2 6 2 10
Raluca Georgiana Serban/Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 3 6 5
wta double Clay Italy W25 Grado sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/2
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello 2 5 6 10
Marie Benoit/Anna Danilina 1 7 2 7
17.09.20
1/4
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello 2 3 7 10
Sofia Shapatava/Maryna Zanevska 1 6 5 4
17.09.20
1/4
Marie Benoit/Anna Danilina 2 6 7
Alexandra Cadantu/Gabriela Ce 0 4 61
17.09.20
1/2
Anna Bondar/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 0 3 3
17.09.20
fin
Anna Bondar/Fanny Stollar 2 7 6
Federica Di Sarra/Camilla Rosatello 0 5 2
wta double Clay Croatia W25 Zagreb sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic/Elizabeth Halbauer 0 2 4
17.09.20
1/4
Silvia Njiric/Dejana Radanovic 1 w/o
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0
17.09.20
1/2
Silvia Njiric/Dejana Radanovic 2 6 3 13
Ena Kajevic/Adrijana Lekaj 1 2 6 11
17.09.20
1/4
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 2 6 11
Iva Primorac/Antonia Ruzic 1 6 1 9
17.09.20
1/2
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 7 6
Oana Gavrila/Andreea Rosca 0 5 3
17.09.20
1/4
Ena Kajevic/Adrijana Lekaj 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic/Tena Lukas 0 2 3
wta double Clay France W80 Cagnes sur sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.20
1/4
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 3 10
Viktorija Golubic/Katarina Zavatska 1 4 6 8
17.09.20
1/2
Paula Kania/Katarzyna Piter 2 7 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo/Nina Stojanovic 0 63 4
17.09.20
1/2
Samantha Murray/Julia Wachaczyk 1 4
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck retired 0 1
17.09.20
1/4
Sara Sorribes Tormo/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 7
Caty McNally/Whitney Osuigwe 0 0 65
<