All Lower level | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.20 1st round |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Gilles Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Mahut | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Andrej Martin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Karol | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Calum Puttergill | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Marterer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Jiri Vesely | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Adam Pavlasek | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Alejandro Gomez | 1 | 6 | 63 | 9 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yannick Hanfmann | 1 | 73 | 2 | 4 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Matej Sabanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darko Jandric | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
David Poljak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiri Barnat | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Vitaliy Sachko | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Janvier | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Jan Choinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tom Hands | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Nikola Cacic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Calvin Hemery | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timofey Skatov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Pinnington Jones | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9 | ||||
Dmitry Popko | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Skander Mansouri | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jan Satral | 1 | 3 | 75 | 5 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Pierre Faivre | 2 | 7 | 3 | 15 | ||||
Louis Tessa | 1 | 64 | 6 | 13 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Grigoriy Lomakin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Courage Okungbowa | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Novansky | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Matej Vocel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Rehacek | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Andrej Krajcik | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Thomas Laurent | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Alen Avidzba | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Oscar Moraing | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Max Wiskandt | 0 | 67 | 63 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Paulson | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Dusan Rajic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Savelev | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Tomas Liska | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Filip Polasek | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Hugo Gaston | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Constant Lestienne retired | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Alexander Crnokrak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jason Murray Kubler | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Dominik Langmajer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Victor Sklenka | 1 | 2 | 6 | 67 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Kristof Minarik | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Peter Benjamin Privara | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Dane Sweeny | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Moerani Bouzige | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Tomas Machac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Janos Fekete | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Harold Mayot | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Antoine Hoang | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Dalibor Svrcina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitek Horak | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Martin Krumich | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Nejedly | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Nino Ehrenschneider | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Milan Welte | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
All Lower level | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
22.07.20 1st round |
Pauline Parmentier | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Amandine Hesse | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Betina Stummer | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arabella Koller | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Alize Cornet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elsa Jacquemot | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Lara Arruabarrena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angela Fita Boluda | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Deniz Khazaniuk | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Panna Udvardy | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Anita Wagner | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dea Herdzelas | 1 | 61 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charlotte Chavatipon | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Anna Schmiedlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radka Zelnickova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Mariana Drazic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ani Vangelova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Manon Arcangioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Julie Belgraver | 1 | 2 | 75 | 9 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amelia Fortescue | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nell Miller | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Timea Jaruskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eszter Meri | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Maia Lumsden | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Amelia Bissett | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Rushri Wijesundera | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mayuka Aikawa | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leyre Romero Gormaz | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gadecki | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Viktoria Hruncakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bianca Behulova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Payola | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Tereza Mihalikova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Kadleckova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Miriam Kolodziejova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristyna Lavickova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbara Bonic | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Hurricane Tyra Black | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rushri Wijesundera | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Hurricane Tyra Black | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Aneta Laboutkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Johana Markova | 0 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jennifer Elie | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Alice Gillan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esther Adeshina | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Eva Lys | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Angelina Wirges | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Mina Hodzic | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Vecic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Katarina Kuzmova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anika Jaskova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Romana Cisovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Svatikova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Diane Parry | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | ||||
Clara Burel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Doroteja Joksovic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mihaela Djakovic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laura Siegemund | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Linda Noskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Hradecka | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
22.07.20 1st round |
Lucie Havlickova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Nova | 0 | 4 | 3 |