Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
q 1
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 2 2
21.02.20
q 1
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 1 4
21.02.20
q 1
Marcos Giron 2 7 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 5 1
21.02.20
q 1
Alex Bolt 2 7 4 7
Sebastian Ofner 1 62 6 67
21.02.20
q 1
Taro Daniel 1 6 4
Max Purcell retired 0 3 3
21.02.20
q 1
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 5 6 6
Lucas Gomez 1 7 1 2
21.02.20
q 1
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Ryan Harrison 0 2 3
21.02.20
q 1
Tommy Paul 1 7 7 1
Danilo Petrovic retired 0 6 0
atp single I. hard Italy Bergamo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Illya Marchenko 2 4 6 6
Hugo Gaston 1 6 4 4
21.02.20
1/2
Enzo Couacaud 2 4 6 7
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 6 3 65
atp single Hard USA Delray Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 1 6 6
Ugo Humbert 1 6 4 0
atp single I. hard Canada Drummondville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 2
21.02.20
1/2
Maxime Cressy 2 7 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 62 4
atp single Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
q 1
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 3 2
21.02.20
q 1
Evgeny Donskoy 1 6 3
Mikael Ymer retired 0 4 3
21.02.20
q 1
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 5 7 2 2
Zhizhen Zhang retired 0 7 6 2
21.02.20
q 1
Dennis Novak 2 7 6 6
Blaz Rola 1 63 73 4
21.02.20
q 1
Lloyd Harris 2 5 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 7 4 3
21.02.20
q 1
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 7
Peter Gojowczyk retired 0 5
21.02.20
q 1
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 7
Alexei Popyrin 0 3 61
atp single I. hard Germany Koblenz Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 3 6
Nicola Kuhn 1 4 6 2
21.02.20
1/2
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 2 4
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/4
Jules Okala 2 5 6 6
Peter Makk 1 7 4 2
21.02.20
1/2
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 3 4
21.02.20
1/4
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 7 4 6
Domagoj Biljesko 1 5 6 2
21.02.20
1/2
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 1 2
21.02.20
1/4
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 3 2
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Gage Brymer 2 7 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 63 3
21.02.20
1/4
Matic Spec 2 7 6
Gilbert Klier Junior 0 62 1
21.02.20
1/4
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 3 2
21.02.20
1/2
Gabriel Petit 2 6 4 7
Matic Spec 1 2 6 5
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 4 0
21.02.20
1/2
Alexis Musialek 1 4
Clement Geens retired 0 1
21.02.20
1/4
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 2 3
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/4
Thomas Laurent 2 7 6
Remy Bertola 0 5 2
21.02.20
1/2
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 2 2
21.02.20
1/2
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 3 3
atp single I. hard Germany M15 Oberhaching sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 2 4
21.02.20
1/2
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Mick Veldheer 0 4 64
21.02.20
1/4
Mick Veldheer 2 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 1 6 3 2
atp single Clay Spain M15 Paguera sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Pedro Cachin 1 7 6 4
Ricardo Ojeda Lara retired 0 6 1
21.02.20
1/2
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Pedro Vives Marcos 0 1 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 5 4
21.02.20
1/2
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 4 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 6 4 3
atp single I. hard Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/4
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7
Vladimir Ivanov 0 2 65
21.02.20
1/2
Yuta Shimizu 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 5 4
21.02.20
1/2
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 4 4
21.02.20
1/4
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 4 4
atp single I. hard United Kingdom M25 Glasgow sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Lucas Poullain 2 7 6
Jesper De Jong 0 64 1
21.02.20
1/4
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Luke Johnson 0 68 4
21.02.20
1/2
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 4 4
atp single Clay Uruguay M25 Punta del sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Mariano Navone 0 2 4
21.02.20
1/2
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 5
Francisco Cerundolo retired 0 2
21.02.20
fin
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 4 3
atp single Hard Mexico Morelos Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 4 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 63 6 3
21.02.20
1/2
Jurij Rodionov 2 3 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 1 6 2 4
atp single I. hard France Marseille sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik 0 5 3
21.02.20
1/2
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 7
Gilles Simon 0 5 62
atp single Clay Brazil Rio de sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/4
Attila Balazs 2 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 6 4 2
21.02.20
1/4
Gianluca Mager 2 7 7
Dominic Thiem 0 64 5
atp single Clay Chile Santiago sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
q 1
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 0 0
21.02.20
q 1
Andrea Collarini 2 6 7
Martin Cuevas 0 2 64
21.02.20
q 1
Renzo Olivo 2 6 7
Victor Nunez 0 0 63
21.02.20
q 1
Filip Horansky 2 7 7
Gonzalo Lama 0 63 5
21.02.20
q 1
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Fernando Romboli 0 1 2
21.02.20
q 1
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Matias Gaedechens 0 1 0
21.02.20
q 1
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Andres Molteni 0 3 2
21.02.20
q 1
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 2 4
wta single Hard Mexico Acapulco sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
q 1
Varvara Lepchenko 2 7 6
Allie Kiick 0 5 4
21.02.20
q 1
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Stefanie Voegele 0 1 2
21.02.20
q 1
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 5 6
Astra Sharma 1 4 7 3
21.02.20
q 1
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 7 3 6
Lara Arruabarrena 1 65 6 1
21.02.20
q 1
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 0 2 3
21.02.20
q 1
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 3 1
21.02.20
q 1
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 3 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 6 3 4
21.02.20
q 1
Caroline Dolehide 2 4 6 6
Martina Trevisan 1 6 3 2
21.02.20
q 1
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 3 1
21.02.20
q 1
Kaja Juvan 2 7 7
Nadia Podoroska 0 65 62
21.02.20
q 1
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Mayo Hibi 0 3 4
21.02.20
q 1
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 3 1
wta single Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
fin
Simona Halep 2 3 6 7
Elena Rybakina 1 6 3 65
wta single Hard Qatar Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
qual.
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 1 3
21.02.20
qual.
Laura Siegemund 2 7 7
Magdalena Frech 0 5 5
21.02.20
qual.
Tereza Martincova 2 7 6
Misaki Doi 0 5 1
21.02.20
qual.
Bernarda Pera 2 7 4 6
Camila Giorgi 1 66 6 4
21.02.20
qual.
Priscilla Hon 2 3 6 7
Liudmila Samsonova 1 6 4 62
21.02.20
qual.
Jil Teichmann 2 7 6
Jana Cepelova 0 5 2
21.02.20
qual.
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 3 4
21.02.20
qual.
Daria Kasatkina 2 5 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 7 1 1
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/4
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 4 4
21.02.20
1/2
Julia Stamatova 2 6 7
Yuliana Lizarazo 0 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Nina Potocnik 2 6 7
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 2 63
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Andrea Gamiz 2 7 7
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 5 5
21.02.20
1/4
Andrea Gamiz 2 4 6 6
Leolia Jeanjean 1 6 1 0
21.02.20
1/4
Carolina M. Alves 2 7 6
Joanne Zuger 0 63 1
21.02.20
1/2
Carolina M. Alves 2 7 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 63 4
21.02.20
1/4
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Katarina Kozarov 0 1 2
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 1 6
Polina Leykina 1 1 6 0
21.02.20
1/2
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 4 3
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Carole Monnet 1 6 5
Daniela Vismane retired 0 1 1
21.02.20
1/2
Valentina Ryser 2 5 7 6
Adithya Karunaratne 1 7 62 4
wta single I. hard United Kingdom W25 Glasgow sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 3 3
21.02.20
1/2
Clara Tauson 1 3
Clara Burel retired 0 0
wta single Hard India W25 Jodhpur sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Nudnida Luangnam 0 3 2
21.02.20
1/2
Berfu Cengiz 2 3 6 7
Francesca Jones 1 6 2 63
wta single Hard Australia W25 Perth sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/4
Shiho Akita 2 6 7
Irina Ramialison 0 4 5
21.02.20
fin
Maddison Inglis 2 6 7
Destanee Aiava 0 4 64
21.02.20
1/4
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 2 4
21.02.20
1/2
Maddison Inglis 2 5 6 6
Shiho Akita 1 7 3 3
wta single Hard Egypt W60 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 3 3
21.02.20
1/2
Marta Kostyuk 2 7 7
Daria Snigur 0 5 64
wta single I. hard Japan W60 Kyoto sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Indy De Vroome 2 3 6 6
Xin Yu Wang 1 6 4 3
21.02.20
1/2
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Erina Hayashi 0 1 2
atp double I. hard Italy Bergamo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
fin
Zdenek Kolar/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 0 4 3
atp double Hard USA Delray Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 6 10
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 1 75 4 4
atp double I. hard Canada Drummondville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
fin
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 7
Roberto Cid/Goncalo Oliveira 0 64 63
atp double I. hard Germany Koblenz Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 3 6 10
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 1 6 3 7
21.02.20
1/2
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden 2 2 6 10
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 1 6 1 2
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 3
21.02.20
fin
Calin Manda/Oleg Prihodko 2 2 7 10
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 1 6 63 8
21.02.20
1/2
Calin Manda/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 4 10
Mats Hermans/Max Houkes 1 1 6 4
atp double Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Francisco Comesana/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo/Gabriel Petit 0 1 3
21.02.20
fin
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 4
21.02.20
1/2
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 0 1 3
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
fin
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 7 6
Aziz Kijametovic/Adam Moundir 0 5 4
atp double I. hard Germany M15 Oberhaching sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
fin
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 6 7
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu 0 3 5
atp double Clay Spain M15 Paguera sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
fin
Anas Fattar/Lamine Ouahab 2 6 7
Alessandro Ceppellini/Alexander Weis 0 3 67
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
fin
Stijn Pel/Robin Stanek 2 7 3 10
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 1 65 6 8
atp double I. hard Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 7
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla 0 5 5
21.02.20
fin
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 7 7
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 0 5 65
atp double I. hard United Kingdom M25 Glasgow sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
fin
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Simon Freund/Evan Hoyt 0 1 1
atp double Clay Uruguay M25 Punta del sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
fin
Franco Agamenone/Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 0 0 1
atp double Hard Mexico Morelos Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
fin
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6 10
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Shintaro Mochizuki 1 3 74 5
atp double I. hard France Marseille sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Nicolas Mahut/Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 3 2
wta double Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
fin
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 7 3 10
Barbora Krejcikova/Saisai Zheng 1 5 6 5
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
fin
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 5 10
Meiqi Guo/Jiangxue Han 1 2 7 4
21.02.20
1/2
Meiqi Guo/Jiangxue Han 2 7 6
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik 0 68 2
wta double Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
fin
Maria Lourdes Carle/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 1 w/o
Kendra Bunch/Katarina Kozarov 0
21.02.20
1/2
Maria Lourdes Carle/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Nicole Nadel/Kelly Williford 0 3 0
21.02.20
1/2
Kendra Bunch/Katarina Kozarov 2 7 6
Carolina M. Alves/Andrea Gamiz 0 5 4
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
fin
Tatiana Pieri/Dalila Spiteri 2 7 6
Nuria Brancaccio/Olga Helmi 0 63 1
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
fin
Julie Belgraver/Mylene Halemai 2 2 6 10
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 1 6 1 4
wta double I. hard United Kingdom W25 Glasgow sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
fin
Myrtille Georges/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 7 7
Lara Salden/Clara Tauson 0 62 65
wta double Hard India W25 Jodhpur sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
fin
Rutuja Bhosale/Miyabi Inoue 2 4 6 10
Snehal Mane/Ankita Raina 1 6 4 8
wta double Hard Australia W25 Perth sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Jaimee Fourlis/Erin Routliffe 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith 0 2 3
21.02.20
1/2
Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains/Su Jeong Jang 0 4 1
21.02.20
fin
Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema 2 7 6
Jaimee Fourlis/Erin Routliffe 0 5 4
wta double Hard Egypt W60 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
fin
Marta Kostyuk/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 2 10
Paula Kania/Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 3 6 6
wta double I. hard Japan W60 Kyoto sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.02.20
1/2
Erina Hayashi/Moyuka Uchijima 2 7 5 10
Fang-Hsien Wu/Ying Zhang 1 64 7 6
21.02.20
1/2
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Minori Yonehara 2 1 6 10
Haruka Kaji/Junri Namigata 1 6 3 8
<