Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard Italy Bergamo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
3rd round
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 3 4
19.02.20
3rd round
Illya Marchenko 1 7
Roman Safiullin retired 0 5
19.02.20
3rd round
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 2 3
19.02.20
3rd round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 7
Raul Brancaccio 0 1 62
19.02.20
3rd round
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Luca Vanni 0 3 2
19.02.20
3rd round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 1 6 4 3
19.02.20
3rd round
Hugo Gaston 2 6 3 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 3 6 4
19.02.20
3rd round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 4 2
atp single Hard USA Delray Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Steve Johnson 2 6 5 6
Jack Sock 1 4 7 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Milos Raonic 2 7 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 5 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 7
Tommy Paul 0 5 64
19.02.20
2nd round
Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 4 66
atp single I. hard Canada Drummondville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
3rd round
Tobias Kamke 2 6 7
Andrew Harris 0 3 62
19.02.20
3rd round
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 4 1
19.02.20
3rd round
Johannes Haerteis 2 7 5 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 65 7 5
19.02.20
3rd round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 4 6
Ji Sung Nam 1 1 6 4
19.02.20
3rd round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 3 6
Michael Mmoh 1 2 6 3
19.02.20
3rd round
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 3 1
19.02.20
3rd round
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6 6
Max Purcell 1 75 1 0
19.02.20
3rd round
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 2 1
atp single I. hard Germany Koblenz Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
3rd round
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 2 4
19.02.20
3rd round
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 3 0
19.02.20
3rd round
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 5 4
19.02.20
3rd round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 4 6 6
Dustin Brown 1 6 3 4
19.02.20
3rd round
Daniel Masur 2 5 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 7 3 1
19.02.20
3rd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 4 2
19.02.20
3rd round
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 7
Mirza Basic 0 4 64
19.02.20
3rd round
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 3 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 3 6
Denys Klok 1 3 6 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Domagoj Biljesko 2 4 6 6
Luca Giacomini 1 6 0 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 4 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Calin Manda 0 2 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 2 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 7
Luca Prevosto 0 1 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Peter Makk 2 4 6 7
Peter Nagy 1 6 2 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Jonas Forejtek 2 7 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 64 4
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 4 6
George Goldhoff 1 3 6 2
19.02.20
1st round
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Constant De La Bassetiere 0 3 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 2 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Jean Thirouin 2 7 6
Francisco Comesana 0 65 0
19.02.20
1st round
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 2 7 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 5 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Gabriel Petit 2 6 2 6
Michel Vernier 1 4 6 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 0 4 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 4 6 6
Julian Bradley 1 6 2 1
19.02.20
1st round
Francisco Comesana 2 6 4 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 1 4 6 3
19.02.20
1st round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 7
Maximiliano Estevez 0 4 64
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Omar Giacalone 2 6 7
Daniele Capecchi 0 0 61
19.02.20
2nd round
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 2 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Antonio Massara 2 6 2 7
Billy Harris 1 2 6 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Clement Geens 2 7 6
Zizou Bergs 0 5 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 4 6
Christos Keisidis 1 4 6 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Cayetano March 2 6 1 6
William Griffith 1 4 6 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 4 0
19.02.20
2nd round
Alexander Shevchenko 2 7 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 5 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 2 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 4 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 1 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 0 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6 6
Moez Echargui 1 2 74 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 4 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 2 6 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 3 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6 6
Timo Legout 1 2 79 2
atp single I. hard Germany M15 Oberhaching sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 3 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 3 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 1 6 2 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Christoph Negritu 2 6 7
Arthur Reymond 0 2 65
19.02.20
2nd round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Damien Wenger 0 2 62
19.02.20
2nd round
Timo Stodder 2 3 6 6
Jonathan Mridha 1 6 4 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Jakub Paul 2 6 6 6
Stefan Seifert 1 4 74 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 1 3
atp single Clay Spain M15 Paguera sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Jonathan Eysseric 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 3 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 3 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Pedro Cachin 2 7 3 6
Jorge Martinez Martinez 1 64 6 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 4 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 7
Miguel Damas 0 2 66
19.02.20
2nd round
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 2 6 7
Alexander Weis 1 6 3 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Francesco Passaro 2 2 6 6
Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro 1 6 3 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Max Andrews 0 4 1
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Robin Stanek 2 7 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 67 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 0 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Vaughn Hunter 0 1 0
19.02.20
2nd round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 1 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Daniil Glinka 2 7 6
Aryan Goveas 0 61 0
19.02.20
2nd round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 4 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 6 6
Pavel Verbin 1 64 73 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 1 3 75 3
atp single I. hard Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Vladimir Ivanov 2 3 6 7
Yunseong Chung 1 6 2 63
19.02.20
2nd round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 7
Yaraslav Shyla 0 4 63
19.02.20
2nd round
Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 65 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 7
Maxim Ratniuk 0 3 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Rio Noguchi 2 6 7
Emiliano Maggioli 0 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Francesco Forti 1 7 9 5
Mikhail Fufygin retired 0 6 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Otto Virtanen 2 6 4 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 0 6 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 3 4
atp single I. hard United Kingdom M25 Glasgow sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Evan Hoyt 2 7 6
Anton Matusevich 0 65 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Luke Johnson 2 6 6 6
Bart Stevens 1 2 72 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 4 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Lucas Poullain 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 5 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Jesper De Jong 2 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 5 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Valentin Royer 2 7 6
Tom Hands 0 62 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Wojciech Marek 2 6 6
Alexander Donski 0 2 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 1 2
atp single Clay Uruguay M25 Punta del sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Franco Agamenone 2 6 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 66
19.02.20
1/4
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 3 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 6 1 4
19.02.20
1/4
Francisco Cerundolo 1 5
Camilo Ugo Carabelli retired 0 2
19.02.20
1/4
Mariano Navone 2 7 2 7
Nicolas Alvarez 1 66 6 64
atp single Hard Mexico Morelos Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
3rd round
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 1 2 73 2
19.02.20
3rd round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 1 6
Dmitry Popko 1 5 6 0
19.02.20
3rd round
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 1 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 2 6 3
19.02.20
3rd round
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 62 2
19.02.20
3rd round
Daniel Altmaier 1 6
Skander Mansouri retired 0 5
19.02.20
3rd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 3 6 7
Christopher Eubanks 1 6 3 5
19.02.20
3rd round
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6
Santiago Giraldo 0 5 4
19.02.20
3rd round
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 6
Peter Polansky 0 63 4
atp single I. hard France Marseille sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Gilles Simon 2 7 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 66 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 7
David Goffin 0 4 65
19.02.20
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 1 6 6
Jannik Sinner 1 6 1 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 4 6
Marin Cilic 1 4 6 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 0 76 69
atp single Clay Brazil Rio de sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Gianluca Mager 2 6 7
Joao Domingues 0 3 65
19.02.20
2nd round
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 75 3 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Borna Coric 2 6 1 7
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 3 6 65
19.02.20
2nd round
Lorenzo Sonego 2 7 7
Dusan Lajovic 0 65 65
wta single Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Petra Martic 2 7 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 64 1
19.02.20
1/4
Simona Halep 2 3 6 6
Aryna Sabalenka 1 6 2 2
19.02.20
1/4
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 1 75 3 4
19.02.20
1/4
Elena Rybakina 2 7 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 61 3
wta single Hard Qatar Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
q 1
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka 0 4 1
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Anri Nagata 0 1 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Silvia Njiric 2 7 6
Marion Viertler 0 5 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 3 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 7 4
Mariana Drazic retired 0 5 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Nina Potocnik 1 6 1
Vitalia Stamat retired 0 3 0
19.02.20
2nd round
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 63 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 2 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Lyubov Kostenko 2 7 7
Melanie Stokke 0 65 5
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 1 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 3 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Michiru Furuya 0 2 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 1 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Antonia Samudio 0 4 1
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Alina Shcherbinina 0 1 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Polina Leykina 2 7 6
Anna Ukolova 0 62 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Martina Spigarelli 2 7 1 7
Darya Astakhova 1 65 6 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 2 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Ani Amiraghyan 0 2 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 1 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 7
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 2 65
19.02.20
2nd round
Margaux Rouvroy 2 7 6
Lina Glushko 0 5 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 4 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 3 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Daniela Vismane 2 7 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 5 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 1 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 1 7 7
Anastasia Kulikova 1 6 5 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Valentina Ryser 2 6 5 7
Taylor Ng 1 1 7 68
19.02.20
2nd round
Adithya Karunaratne 2 4 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 1 6 2 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Maria Bondarenko 1 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie retired 0 1
wta single I. hard United Kingdom W25 Glasgow sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 4 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 4 6 6
Lou Brouleau 1 6 1 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Viktoriya Tomova 2 4 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 1 6 3 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Marie Benoit 1 3 7 7 3
Kristie Ahn retired 0 6 6 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 2 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Jana Fett 2 4 6 6
Samantha Murray 1 6 4 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Clara Burel 2 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 6 2 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Clara Tauson 2 6 5 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 1 2 7 2
wta single Hard India W25 Jodhpur sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 0 6
Evgeniya Burdina 1 2 6 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 3 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 2 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Aunchisa Chanta 0 4 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Riya Bhatia 2 6 6 6
Mihika Yadav 1 4 73 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 7
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 0 0 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 7
Sathwika Sama 0 0 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 3 2
wta single Hard Australia W25 Perth sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 3 7
Sakura Hosogi 1 1 6 5
19.02.20
1/4
Destanee Aiava 2 4 6 6
Asia Muhammad 1 6 0 3
wta single Hard Egypt W60 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 4 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 4 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 7
Anastasia Gasanova 0 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 3 1
19.02.20
2nd round
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komardina 0 4 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Amanda Carreras 0 2 2
19.02.20
1st round
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 5 74 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 1 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Daria Snigur 1 6 2
Irina-Camelia Begu retired 0 4 1
wta single I. hard Japan W60 Kyoto sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
2nd round
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 1 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 2 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 2 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Risa Ushijima 2 2 7 6
Mei Yamaguchi 1 6 65 2
19.02.20
2nd round
Erina Hayashi 2 6 4 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 1 6 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Tara Moore 0 1 3
19.02.20
2nd round
Ayano Shimizu 2 5 6 6
Mai Hontama 1 7 3 4
19.02.20
2nd round
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Nagi Hanatani 0 1 4
atp double I. hard Italy Bergamo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 7
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 3 5
19.02.20
1/4
Marco Bortolotti/Viktor Galovic 2 6 6 16
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 4 72 14
19.02.20
1/4
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 1 w/o
Illya Marchenko/Roman Safiullin 0
19.02.20
1/4
Zdenek Kolar/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 7
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin 0 3 5
atp double Hard USA Delray Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 2 6 7
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow 0 2 63
19.02.20
1/4
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov 0 4 4
19.02.20
1/4
Nikola Cacic/Hugo Nys 2 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz/Tommy Paul 0 64 4
atp double I. hard Canada Drummondville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 0 2 1
19.02.20
1/4
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 6
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 5 4
19.02.20
1/4
Roberto Cid/Goncalo Oliveira 2 4 7 10
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 6 63 8
19.02.20
1/4
Shintaro Imai/Go Soeda 2 5 6 10
Korey Lovett/Hunter Reese 1 7 4 4
atp double I. hard Germany Koblenz Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva/Vaclav Safranek 0 4 2
19.02.20
1/4
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 5 7 10
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 7 5 5
19.02.20
1st round
Tallon Griekspoor/Botic Van de Zandschulp 2 7 6
Dan Added/Markus Eriksson 0 63 2
19.02.20
1/4
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys 0 4 2
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Fabian Marozsan/Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 0 4 2
19.02.20
1/4
Mats Hermans/Max Houkes 2 6 7
Domagoj Biljesko/Luca Giacomini 0 1 5
19.02.20
1/4
Yanki Erel/Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 7
Naoki Tajima/Renta Tokuda 0 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Calin Manda/Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu/Osmancan Soyler 0 1 1
atp double Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 2 7 6 10
George Goldhoff/Alfredo Perez 1 610 75 4
19.02.20
1st round
Eduardo Ribeiro/Fernando Yamacita 2 7 6
Maik Steiner/Joseph W. Van Meter 0 62 3
19.02.20
1st round
Luca Castelnuovo/Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride/Aron Pierce 0 4 2
19.02.20
1st round
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague/Kiranpal Pannu 2 1 7 10
Maksim Tikhomirov/Emmett Ward 1 6 65 8
atp double Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Alexander Erler/David Pichler 2 6 6 10
Tom Kocevar-Desman/Maj Tomac 1 3 77 7
19.02.20
1/4
Guy Den Heijer/Gian Luca Tanner 2 6 6
Antonio Massara/Gabriele Maria Noce 0 3 1
19.02.20
1/4
Ljubomir Celebic/Igor Saveljic 2 6 7
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Alexis Musialek 0 3 63
19.02.20
1/4
Valentin Guenther/Kai Wehnelt 2 7 3 10
Matvey Khomentovskiy/Alexandros Skorilas 1 5 6 8
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel 2 4 6 10
Riccardo Maiga/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 4 7
19.02.20
1/4
Ugo Blanchet/Mayeul Darras 2 6 6
Remy Bertola/Francesco Vilardo 0 1 4
19.02.20
1/4
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Federico Lucini/Daniele Pasini 0 1 1
19.02.20
1/4
Aziz Kijametovic/Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa 0 2 3
atp double I. hard Germany M15 Oberhaching sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Kai Lemstra/Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Linus Frost/Christian Samuelsson 0 2 2
19.02.20
1/4
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg/Jeremy Schifris 0 2 0
19.02.20
1/4
Petr Michnev/Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Liam Gavrielides/Max Wiskandt 0 4 2
19.02.20
1/4
Ondrej Krstev/Dalibor Svrcina 2 7 6
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer 0 66 3
atp double Clay Spain M15 Paguera sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Alessandro Ceppellini/Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo/Maxime Mora 0 2 4
19.02.20
1/4
Anas Fattar/Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 0 2 4
19.02.20
1/4
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni/Pietro Schiavetti 0 2 3
19.02.20
1/4
Francesco Passaro/Davide Pozzi 2 6 6
Miguel Damas/Pol Fernandez 0 3 3
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 2 5 7 10
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh 1 7 5 5
19.02.20
1/4
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 2 6 0 13
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 1 3 6 11
19.02.20
1/4
Stijn Pel/Robin Stanek 2 6 7
Tristan Boyer/Nemanja Malesevic 0 2 63
19.02.20
1/4
Piotr Matuszewski/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 4 1
atp double I. hard Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Yunseong Chung/Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 7
Rio Noguchi/Yuta Shimizu 0 4 63
19.02.20
1/4
Timur Khabibulin/Yaraslav Shyla 2 7 4 10
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 63 6 6
19.02.20
1/4
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev 0 4 61
19.02.20
1/4
Ivan Liutarevich/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 0 1 4
atp double I. hard United Kingdom M25 Glasgow sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski 2 7 6
Jonathan Binding/Henry Patten 0 5 4
19.02.20
1/4
Jesper De Jong/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Jack Draper/Aidan Mchugh 0 2 1
19.02.20
1/4
Mark Whitehouse/Marcus Willis 2 6 7
Karl Friberg/Jake Hersey 0 4 67
19.02.20
1/4
Simon Freund/Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Elliott Farmer/Alexander Jhun 0 1 4
atp double Clay Uruguay M25 Punta del sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Franco Agamenone/Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 w/o
Nicolas Alvarez/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0
19.02.20
1/4
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 4 6 10
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 6 3 8
19.02.20
1/4
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas/Sergio Galdos 0 2 4
19.02.20
1/4
Facundo Arguello/Franco Emanuel Egea 2 7 6 10
Federico Zeballos/Matias Zukas 1 69 72 8
19.02.20
1st round
Facundo Arguello/Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 7
Ignacio Carou/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 2 61
19.02.20
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 7
Guido Ivan Justo/Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 1 5
atp double Hard Mexico Morelos Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 4
19.02.20
1/4
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 4 6 10
JC Aragone/Roberto Quiroz 1 6 3 8
19.02.20
1/4
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko 0 2 4
19.02.20
1/4
Benjamin Lock/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 5 10
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 1 7 3
atp double I. hard France Marseille sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Nicolas Mahut/Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 3 4
19.02.20
1/4
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 7
Benoit Paire/David Vega Hernandez 0 2 65
atp double Clay Brazil Rio de sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Salvatore Caruso/Federico Gaio 2 6 4 10
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 1 4 6 4
19.02.20
1/4
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 0 4 2
19.02.20
1/4
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6 10
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin 1 4 73 8
19.02.20
1/4
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 7
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 0 3 67
wta double Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Barbora Krejcikova/Saisai Zheng 2 6 5 13
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 1 4 7 11
19.02.20
1/4
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 3 0
19.02.20
1/4
Gabriela Dabrowski/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 0 2 4
19.02.20
1/4
Desirae Krawczyk/Alison Riske 2 6 4 10
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 1 3 6 6
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler 1 w/o
Anita Husaric/Francisca Jorge 0
19.02.20
1/2
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler 0 0 2
19.02.20
1/4
Yuliana Lizarazo/Aurora Zantedeschi 1 w/o
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Julia Stamatova 0
19.02.20
1/4
Meiqi Guo/Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova/Lexie Stevens 0 3 1
wta double Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1st round
Maria Lourdes Carle/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova 0 4 2
19.02.20
1st round
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Antonia Samudio 2 6 6
Emma Davis/Lauren Proctor 0 3 4
19.02.20
1st round
Nicole Nadel/Kelly Williford 2 6 6
Keisha R. Clousing/Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 0 3 2
19.02.20
1st round
Gianna Pielet/Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 7
Gala Arangio/Lia Karatancheva 0 1 68
wta double Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Nuria Brancaccio/Olga Helmi 2 6 2 10
Darya Astakhova/Ioana Gaspar 1 4 6 8
19.02.20
1/4
Gabriela Duca/Laura Svatikova 2 6 5 10
Alba Carrillo Marin/Angela Fita Boluda 1 3 7 3
19.02.20
1/4
Tatiana Pieri/Dalila Spiteri 2 1 6 10
Lina Glushko/Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 6 3 4
19.02.20
1/4
Emily Appleton/Ines Murta 2 7 6
Emma Lene/Margaux Rouvroy 0 64 2
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova 2 6 7
Laura Boehner/Mariia Tkacheva 0 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Julie Belgraver/Mylene Halemai 2 7 6
Jenny Duerst/Anna Pribylova 0 65 1
19.02.20
1/4
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalita/Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 2 2
19.02.20
1/4
Fiona Ganz/Noa Liauw A Fong 2 5 6 10
Elizaveta Koklina/Daria Mishina 1 7 4 5
wta double I. hard United Kingdom W25 Glasgow sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls 0 2 2
19.02.20
1/4
Marie Benoit/Angelica Moratelli 2 5 6 10
Lou Brouleau/Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 7 2 8
19.02.20
1/4
Myrtille Georges/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 2 10
Arianne Hartono/Yuriko Miyazaki 1 2 6 7
19.02.20
1/4
Lara Salden/Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova/Victoria Muntean 0 3 3
wta double Hard India W25 Jodhpur sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Prerna Bhambri/Nidhi Chilumula 2 7 5 10
Mihaela Djakovic/Bojana Marinkovic 1 5 7 4
19.02.20
1/4
Rutuja Bhosale/Miyabi Inoue 2 6 7
Ekaterina Nikiforova/Saumya Vig 0 2 5
19.02.20
1/4
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Nikola Breckova 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham/Mihika Yadav 0 4 2
19.02.20
1/4
Snehal Mane/Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 4
wta double Hard Australia W25 Perth sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Alana Parnaby/Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan/Abigail Tere-Apisah 0 2 3
19.02.20
1/4
Jaimee Fourlis/Erin Routliffe 2 2 6 10
Shiho Akita/Mai Minokoshi 1 6 2 8
19.02.20
1/4
Naiktha Bains/Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Anna Ureke/Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 3 3
19.02.20
1/4
Kanako Morisaki/Erika Sema 2 6 7
Emily Fanning/Ho Ching Wu 0 2 5
wta double Hard Egypt W60 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Julia Grabher 0 0 3
19.02.20
1st round
Aleksandra Krunic/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 1 0
19.02.20
1/4
Paula Kania/Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 w/o
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Victoria Kan 0
19.02.20
1/4
Irina Maria Bara/Lesley Kerkhove 1 5
Sabina Sharipova/Shalimar Talbi retired 0 2
19.02.20
1/4
Marta Kostyuk/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova/Isabella Shinikova 0 3 3
wta double I. hard Japan W60 Kyoto sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.02.20
1/4
Haruka Kaji/Junri Namigata 2 6 7
Akiko Omae/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 4 65
19.02.20
1/4
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Minori Yonehara 2 4 6 11
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 1 6 4 9
<