Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Delray Beach
ATP: Marseille
ATP: Rio de
ATP: Bergamo Challenger
ATP: Drummondville Challenger
ATP: Koblenz Challenger
ATP: Morelos Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M15 Oberhaching
ATP: M15 Paguera
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tianjin
ATP: M25 Aktobe
ATP: M25 Glasgow
ATP: M25 Punta del
WTA: Dubai
WTA: W25 Glasgow
WTA: W25 Jodhpur
WTA: W25 Perth
WTA: W60 Cairo
WTA: W60 Kyoto
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
18.02. / Tue
18.02. / Tue
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Bergamo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
0
1
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Roberto Marcora
2
7
6
H2H
Giulio Zeppieri
0
5
2
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Enzo Couacaud
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
2
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Nejedly
0
3
3
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Roman Safiullin
1
5
H2H
Sadio Doumbia
retired
0
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Baptiste Crepatte
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
3
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Trungelliti
0
6
4
3
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Daniel Michalski
1
6
2
H2H
Mathias Bourgue
retired
0
4
0
Delray Beach
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Rubin
0
1
2
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Reilly Opelka
2
6
6
H2H
Mackenzie Mcdonald
0
3
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Soon-Woo Kwon
2
6
3
7
H2H
Ryan Harrison
1
4
6
6
0
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Brandon Nakashima
2
7
6
H2H
Cameron Norrie
0
5
2
Drummondville Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Ji Sung Nam
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Song
0
2
1
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Liam Broady
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vasil Kirkov
1
6
3
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Roberto Cid Subervi
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
0
0
2
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Christopher O'Connell
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
0
3
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Max Purcell
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Peniston
0
2
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Yosuke Watanuki
2
6
5
7
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1
2
7
6
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Dominik Koepfer
2
7
4
6
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer
1
5
6
3
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Sebastian Korda
2
6
4
7
H2H
Tobias Simon
1
3
6
6
6
Koblenz Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Dustin Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzimir Ignatik
0
4
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Ruben Bemelmans
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
3
1
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Mirza Basic
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
4
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
7
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
4
5
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Daniel Masur
2
5
7
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
1
7
6
2
2
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
w/o
H2H
Igor Sijsling
0
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Mukund Sasikumar
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
6
1
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
2
7
H2H
Lucas Gerch
1
4
6
6
3
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
7
H2H
Pavel Kotov
1
4
7
5
5
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Nicola Kuhn
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
3
2
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Vit Kopriva
2
6
7
H2H
Oscar Otte
0
4
6
4
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Yanki Erel
0
4
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Peter Nagy
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
0
5
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Maxime Hamou
2
7
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
5
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Denys Klok
2
4
7
6
H2H
Vasile Antonescu
1
6
6
5
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Domagoj Biljesko
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Campana
0
1
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Calin Manda
2
6
4
7
H2H
Taiyo Yamanaka
1
4
6
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Jules Okala
2
7
7
H2H
Peter Fajta
0
5
6
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Dimitriy Voronin
2
3
6
6
H2H
Luka Pavlovic
1
6
1
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
0
3
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Yshai Oliel
2
6
6
H2H
Max Houkes
0
3
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Luca Prevosto
2
7
6
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
0
6
5
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Marko Miladinovic
2
6
6
H2H
Leyton Rivera
0
3
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Fabian Marozsan
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Misolic
0
4
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Jonas Forejtek
2
6
6
H2H
Naoki Tajima
0
4
2
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
qual.
Ivar Aramburu Contreras
2
2
7
10
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
1
6
6
3
8
18.02.20
1
st
round
Gage Brymer
2
7
6
H2H
Kiranpal Pannu
0
6
4
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Matic Spec
2
7
7
H2H
Stefan Leustian
0
5
5
18.02.20
qual.
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Jody Maginley
0
4
1
18.02.20
qual.
George Goldhoff
2
6
4
10
H2H
Aron Pierce
1
4
6
7
18.02.20
1
st
round
George Goldhoff
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
0
1
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Julian Bradley
2
6
7
H2H
Alfredo Casso
0
4
5
18.02.20
qual.
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague
2
6
6
H2H
Osgar O'Hoisin
0
4
4
18.02.20
qual.
Constant De La Bassetiere
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Figlia
0
2
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Gilbert Klier Junior
2
6
7
H2H
Justin Roberts
0
4
5
18.02.20
qual.
Kiranpal Pannu
2
7
6
H2H
Matthew Mendez
0
6
8
3
M15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Omar Giacalone
2
7
1
7
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
1
6
6
6
6
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Alexis Musialek
2
5
6
6
H2H
Chak Lam Coleman Wong
1
7
3
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Antonio Massara
2
7
7
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
0
5
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
4
6
H2H
David Pichler
1
3
6
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Clement Geens
2
6
6
H2H
Eleftherios Theodorou
0
4
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
William Griffith
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
6
8
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Guy Den Heijer
2
5
6
6
H2H
Nikita Mashtakov
1
7
2
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Zizou Bergs
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ljubomir Celebic
1
3
6
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Jaimee Floyd Angele
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
0
4
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Cayetano March
2
7
6
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov
0
6
2
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Gray
1
4
7
3
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Kyrian Jacquet
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas
0
4
3
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Riccardo Maiga
1
6
4
H2H
Julien Cagnina
retired
0
3
0
18.02.20
1
st
round
Pak Long Yeung
2
7
6
H2H
Majed Kilani
0
5
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Vilardo
0
4
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Moez Echargui
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Kijametovic
0
3
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Admir Kalender
0
3
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Manish Sureshkumar
2
6
7
H2H
Louis Tessa
0
2
6
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
6
H2H
Kristian Lozan
0
2
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Lucas Krainer
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Lok Yin Tang
0
1
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Mayeul Darras
0
2
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Michal Mikula
2
7
3
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz
1
6
5
6
4
M15 Oberhaching
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Staeheli
0
3
6
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Jonathan Mridha
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Woerner
0
1
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Schifris
0
4
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Ondrej Krstev
2
0
7
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
1
6
6
4
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Emilien Voisin
0
3
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Timo Stodder
2
7
6
H2H
Maxime Tchoutakian
0
6
0
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Weindl
0
3
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Leandro Riedi
2
6
6
H2H
Blake Ellis
0
3
3
M15 Paguera
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
7
5
6
H2H
Gerard Granollers
1
6
11
7
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri
0
4
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Jorge Martinez Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Amoros Ramos
0
6
4
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Max Andrews
2
6
1
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
3
6
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Alexander Weis
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
1
6
1
0
18.02.20
1
st
round
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
0
2
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Miguel Damas
2
0
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar
1
6
2
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
7
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
4
0
18.02.20
1
st
round
Pedro Vives Marcos
2
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
6
1
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Francesco Passaro
2
6
6
H2H
Elijah Poritzky
0
1
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
7
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
0
5
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro
2
5
6
7
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
1
7
3
6
7
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Kelsey Stevenson
2
6
6
H2H
Amr Elsayed
0
1
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Vaughn Hunter
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Matuszewski
0
1
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Robin Stanek
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Philippov
0
2
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Issei Okamura
2
6
7
H2H
Piotr Grynkowski
0
3
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
2
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Seita Watanabe
0
3
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Picchione
0
1
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Aleksei Khomich
2
6
6
6
H2H
Stijn Pel
1
7
8
4
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Aryan Goveas
2
6
3
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
1
4
6
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Jacopo Berrettini
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Anthony Ivanov
0
5
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Daniil Glinka
2
6
6
H2H
Ryota Tanuma
0
2
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Tristan Boyer
2
7
4
7
H2H
Jaime Caldes
1
6
2
6
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Oleksii Krutykh
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yurii Dzhavakian
1
6
1
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Oleksandr Ovcharenko
2
6
7
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
1
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Ryan Nijboer
2
3
7
6
H2H
Simon Yitbarek
1
6
6
4
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Pavel Verbin
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
0
4
M25 Aktobe
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
2
6
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Yaraslav Shyla
2
5
6
7
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
1
7
4
6
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
7
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
1
4
7
6
6
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Yunseong Chung
2
3
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
1
6
4
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
1
4
6
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Djurabeck Karimov
2
3
6
7
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
1
6
4
6
6
18.02.20
1
st
round
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Noskin
0
3
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
1
7
2
4
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Otto Virtanen
2
6
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
4
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Timur Maulenov
2
7
6
H2H
Takuto Niki
0
6
6
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Osminkin
0
2
3
M25 Glasgow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Gleb Sakharov
2
7
6
H2H
Alexis Gautier
0
5
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Evan Hoyt
2
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
3
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Mark Whitehouse
2
7
6
6
H2H
Petros Chrysochos
1
5
7
6
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Gijs Brouwer
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Jhun
0
5
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Antoine Bellier
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Zielinski
0
4
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Robert (1994)
0
3
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Aidan Mchugh
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Fery
0
4
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Anton Matusevich
2
6
6
H2H
Julius Tverijonas
0
3
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Valentin Royer
1
4
6
3
H2H
Corentin Denolly
retired
0
6
3
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Jack Draper
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
2
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Tom Hands
2
3
6
6
H2H
Hendrik Jebens
1
6
3
2
M25 Punta del
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Franco Agamenone
2
6
2
6
H2H
Facundo Arguello
1
2
6
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Juan Ignacio Galarza
2
6
2
6
H2H
Gaston Erhardt
1
2
6
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Hernan Casanova
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Sorgi
0
3
3
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mariano Kestelboim
1
1
7
3
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Nicolas Alvarez
2
1
7
6
H2H
Thiago Agustin Tirante
1
6
6
6
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Nicolas Alvarez
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Galarza
0
2
5
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
0
4
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Torres
0
1
2
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
4
6
5
H2H
Hernan Casanova
retired
0
6
4
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
2
2
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
4
6
7
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Zeballos
0
3
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
0
0
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Guido Ivan Justo
2
5
6
6
H2H
Manuel Pena Lopez
1
7
3
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Ivan Justo
0
2
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Mariano Navone
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
0
1
4
Morelos Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
4
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
1
2
6
3
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Santiago Giraldo
2
7
6
H2H
Manuel Sanchez
0
5
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
7
3
6
H2H
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor
1
5
6
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Roberto Quiroz
2
6
5
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
1
2
7
1
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Alexander Sarkissian
2
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
3
3
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Guilherme Clezar
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
6
5
6
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Dmitry Popko
2
6
7
H2H
Martin Redlicki
0
3
5
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Christopher Eubanks
2
6
6
H2H
Evan King
0
0
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ruan Roelofse
1
6
3
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Aziz Dougaz
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dudi Sela
1
6
4
4
Marseille
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Vasek Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
0
3
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Kukushkin
0
6
4
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Egor Gerasimov
2
7
6
H2H
Dennis Novak
0
6
3
3
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Alexander Bublik
2
3
6
6
H2H
Benoit Paire
1
6
4
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
6
6
H2H
Mikael Ymer
0
1
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
7
6
H2H
Stefano Travaglia
1
7
3
6
6
3
Rio de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Attila Balazs
2
1
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
1
6
1
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Federico Coria
2
6
4
6
H2H
Carlos Alcaraz
1
4
6
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Cristian Garin
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Delbonis
0
4
3
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Andujar
0
1
4
Dubai
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Petra Martic
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Strycova
0
3
3
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Karolina Pliskova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic
0
1
2
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Simona Halep
2
1
6
7
H2H
Ons Jabeur
1
6
2
6
7
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Garbine Muguruza
2
7
4
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova
1
5
6
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Jennifer Brady
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marketa Vondrousova
1
6
4
1
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Anett Kontaveit
2
7
7
H2H
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
0
6
5
5
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
H2H
Elise Mertens
0
4
3
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Siniakova
0
3
3
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Marina Yudanov
2
7
3
7
H2H
Francesca Curmi
1
5
6
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
1
0
18.02.20
1
st
round
Silvia Njiric
2
6
4
7
H2H
Francisca Jorge
1
3
6
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Kamilla Bartone
0
1
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Mariana Drazic
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova
1
7
5
4
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Melanie Stokke
2
6
3
6
H2H
Zeynep Sonmez
1
1
6
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
1
6
1
H2H
Elina Avanesyan
retired
0
2
0
18.02.20
1
st
round
Anri Nagata
2
6
6
6
H2H
Anita Wagner
1
4
7
5
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Stadler
0
4
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Vitalia Stamat
2
6
5
6
H2H
Melis Ayda Uyar
1
2
7
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Marion Viertler
2
3
7
6
H2H
Shuo Feng
1
6
5
0
18.02.20
1
st
round
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
0
4
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Lyubov Kostenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lexie Stevens
0
4
2
W15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Leolia Jeanjean
2
5
6
6
H2H
Emma Davis
1
7
1
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Thaisa Grana Pedretti
2
7
6
H2H
Eleonore Tchakarova
0
5
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Maria Lourdes Carle
2
6
6
H2H
Lia Karatancheva
0
0
0
18.02.20
1
st
round
Michiru Furuya
2
6
0
6
H2H
Olivia Gram
1
4
6
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Katarina Kozarov
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
0
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Eugenia Ganga
1
4
H2H
Sabina Dadaciu
retired
0
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Nicole Nadel
2
6
6
H2H
Vanessa Ong
0
3
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Tiphanie Lemaitre
2
6
4
6
H2H
Gianna Pielet
1
2
6
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Lian Tran
2
6
6
H2H
Shelby Prince
0
0
4
W15 Heraklion
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Chiara Scholl
2
6
4
6
H2H
Emily Appleton
1
1
6
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Ani Amiraghyan
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Nepliy
0
2
0
18.02.20
1
st
round
Martina Spigarelli
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Klincov
0
2
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Josephine Boualem
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ines Murta
1
7
3
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Tatiana Pieri
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmin Jebawy
0
0
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Angela Fita Boluda
1
6
4
H2H
Nicole Khirin
retired
0
3
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Dalila Spiteri
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
0
0
18.02.20
1
st
round
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
2
6
7
H2H
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
0
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Anna Ukolova
1
7
4
3
H2H
Olga Helmi
retired
0
6
0
18.02.20
1
st
round
Margaux Rouvroy
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Gaspar
0
4
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Darya Astakhova
2
6
6
H2H
Nuria Brancaccio
0
1
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Alina Shcherbinina
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Dalakishvili
0
4
3
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Franziska Sziedat
0
2
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Villet
0
0
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Justina Mikulskyte
2
6
6
H2H
Julie Belgraver
0
4
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Taylor Ng
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Piangerelli
0
2
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Tkacheva
0
3
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Loudmilla Bencheikh
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anhelina Kalita
1
2
6
3
W25 Glasgow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Samantha Murray
2
6
4
6
H2H
Kimberley Zimmermann
1
3
6
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Angelica Moratelli
0
4
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
7
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
1
4
7
6
6
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Viktoriya Tomova
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
0
2
0
18.02.20
1
st
round
Lou Brouleau
2
6
2
6
H2H
Katy Dunne
1
3
6
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Marie Benoit
1
2
2
H2H
Emma Raducanu
retired
0
6
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Margot Yerolymos
2
6
7
H2H
Pemra Ozgen
0
4
6
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Jana Fett
2
1
6
6
H2H
Lara Salden
1
6
1
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Yuriko Miyazaki
2
0
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani
1
6
2
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Anna Bondar
2
6
6
H2H
Ali Collins
0
3
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Clara Burel
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
0
2
4
W25 Jodhpur
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Nudnida Luangnam
2
6
6
H2H
Vaidehi Chaudhari
0
1
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Miyabi Inoue
2
3
7
6
H2H
Zeel Desai
1
6
5
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Ankita Raina
2
7
6
H2H
Bojana Marinkovic
0
5
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Sowjanya Bavisetti
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
3
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Rutuja Bhosale
2
6
6
H2H
Sri Peddi Reddy
0
3
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Berfu Cengiz
2
3
6
6
H2H
Karman Kaur Thandi
1
6
3
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
6
6
H2H
Soha Sadiq
0
1
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Sakura Hondo
2
7
6
H2H
Nidhi Chilumula
0
5
0
18.02.20
1
st
round
Mananchaya Sawangkaew
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Nikiforova
0
4
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Aunchisa Chanta
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Romeo
0
1
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Sathwika Sama
2
6
6
H2H
Saumya Vig
0
2
4
W25 Perth
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Erika Sema
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Smith
0
3
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Shiho Akita
2
2
7
7
H2H
Lucrezia Stefanini
1
6
5
5
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Shiho Akita
2
6
6
H2H
Zuzana Zlochova
0
1
2
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Asia Muhammad
2
7
7
H2H
Alexandra Bozovic
0
6
2
5
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Irina Ramialison
2
6
3
7
H2H
Talia Gibson
1
4
6
6
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Su Jeong Jang
2
4
6
6
H2H
Emily Fanning
1
6
2
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Abigail Tere-Apisah
2
6
6
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
0
1
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Abigail Tere-Apisah
2
6
6
H2H
Naiktha Bains
0
4
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Naiktha Bains
2
6
6
H2H
Misaki Matsuda
0
3
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Maddison Inglis
2
6
6
H2H
Ivana Popovic
0
1
2
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Destanee Aiava
2
6
6
H2H
Amber Marshall
0
3
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Destanee Aiava
2
6
6
H2H
Sohyun Park
0
3
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Leonie Kung
2
3
6
6
H2H
Erika Sema
1
6
4
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Amber Marshall
2
7
6
H2H
Erin Routliffe
0
5
2
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Sakura Hosogi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Su Jeong Jang
1
6
3
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Sakura Hosogi
2
7
6
H2H
Alana Parnaby
0
6
3
2
W60 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Melanie Klaffner
2
6
1
6
H2H
Katarzyna Piter
1
4
6
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Irina-Camelia Begu
2
6
6
H2H
Mayar Sherif
0
2
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Tereza Mrdeza
2
6
6
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
0
1
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Vitalia Diatchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Di Giuseppe
0
0
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Aleksandra Krunic
2
6
6
H2H
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
0
3
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Isabella Shinikova
2
7
6
H2H
Sabina Sharipova
0
5
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Victoria Kan
2
5
6
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
1
7
4
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Anastasiya Komardina
2
6
6
H2H
Sandra Samir
0
0
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Aliona Bolsova
2
7
6
H2H
Anastasiya Shoshyna
0
5
0
W60 Kyoto
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Akiko Omae
2
6
6
H2H
Momoko Kobori
0
2
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Indy De Vroome
2
6
6
H2H
Kisa Yoshioka
0
1
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Chisa Hosonuma
2
6
6
H2H
Mana Ayukawa
0
3
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Risa Ushijima
2
6
1
7
H2H
Arina Rodionova
1
4
6
6
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Ying Zhang
2
6
3
7
H2H
Eri Hozumi
1
2
6
6
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Erina Hayashi
2
2
6
7
H2H
Haruna Arakawa
1
6
2
6
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Jia Qi Kang
2
6
7
H2H
Naho Sato
0
3
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Mei Yamaguchi
2
7
6
H2H
Ari Matsumoto
0
5
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Moyuka Uchijima
2
6
6
7
H2H
Miharu Imanishi
1
7
4
3
6
3
Bergamo Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin
2
6
3
10
H2H
Nino Serdarusic/Chun Hsin Tseng
1
4
6
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul
2
6
6
10
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi/Luca Vanni
1
7
4
3
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino
2
7
5
10
H2H
Enzo Couacaud/Tristan Lamasine
1
5
7
6
18.02.20
1
st
round
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Nardi/Lorenzo Rottoli
0
2
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Zdenek Kolar/Julian Ocleppo
2
7
6
10
H2H
Hugo Gaston/Constant Lestienne
1
5
7
9
8
18.02.20
1
st
round
Illya Marchenko/Roman Safiullin
1
w/o
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino/Marco Trungelliti
0
Delray Beach
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan
1
w/o
H2H
Nick Kyrgios/Jordan Thompson
0
18.02.20
1
st
round
Taylor Harry Fritz/Tommy Paul
2
7
7
H2H
Miomir Kecmanovic/Ante Pavic
0
6
5
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak
2
5
6
10
H2H
Andre Goransson/Ugo Humbert
1
7
4
7
18.02.20
1
st
round
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov
2
6
6
H2H
Dominic Inglot/Robert Lindstedt
0
4
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
H2H
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald
0
4
2
Drummondville Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
2
6
6
10
H2H
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
1
7
4
4
8
18.02.20
1
st
round
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech
2
5
6
13
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson
1
7
4
11
18.02.20
1
st
round
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
6
H2H
Kamen Damov/David Volfson
0
4
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Roberto Cid Subervi/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Galarneau/Brayden Schnur
0
3
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Korey Lovett/Hunter Reese
1
2
H2H
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy
retired
0
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Shintaro Imai/Go Soeda
2
7
1
10
H2H
Boris Arias/Karol Drzewiecki
1
6
5
6
6
Koblenz Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
7
4
10
H2H
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
1
6
6
6
6
18.02.20
1
st
round
Romain Arneodo/Quentin Halys
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel/Michael Vrbensky
0
4
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Gerch/Johann Willems
0
1
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden
2
7
6
H2H
Mikhail Elgin/Teimuraz Gabashvili
0
6
5
4
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Andres Urrea/Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Lance Amaury Lage Castelan/Joao Victor Ortega
0
3
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Francisco Comesana/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
2
6
2
10
H2H
Jose Daniel Bendeck/Austin Rapp
1
2
6
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Julian Bradley/Alexander Cozbinov
2
1
6
10
H2H
Constant De La Bassetiere/Jean Thirouin
1
6
3
6
18.02.20
1
st
round
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes/Brandon Walkin
2
6
6
H2H
Ivar Aramburu Contreras/Alfredo Casso
0
3
3
M15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Moez Echargui/Anis Ghorbel
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Schott/Louis Tessa
0
2
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Remy Bertola/Francesco Vilardo
2
7
7
H2H
Florent Bax/Thomas Laurent
0
6
5
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Aziz Kijametovic/Adam Moundir
2
6
6
H2H
Hong Kit Wong/Pak Long Yeung
0
2
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Riccardo Maiga/Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
H2H
Nitin Gunduboina/Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal
0
4
3
M15 Oberhaching
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Sandro Kopp/Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer/Jan Satral
0
4
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Max Hans Rehberg/Jeremy Schifris
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Boehler/Timo Stodder
0
2
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Paul/Yannik Steinegger
0
2
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Liam Gavrielides/Max Wiskandt
2
7
5
12
H2H
Blake Ellis/Ronan Joncour
1
6
1
7
10
M25 Aktobe
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Yunseong Chung/Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin/George Tsivadze
0
1
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Vladimir Ivanov/Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Bezborodov/Danil Ozernoy
0
3
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Timur Kiuamov
0
2
3
18.02.20
1
st
round
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
3
4
M25 Glasgow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Szymon Walkow/Jan Zielinski
2
2
6
10
H2H
Scott Duncan/Euan Mcintosh
1
6
4
6
M25 Punta del
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Martin Cuevas/Sergio Galdos
2
4
6
10
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Thiago Agustin Tirante
1
6
3
4
Morelos Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Luke Saville/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez/Oscar Jose Gutierrez
0
1
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
6
6
H2H
Evan King/Courtney John Lock
0
4
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
7
7
H2H
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse
0
6
2
6
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Shintaro Mochizuki
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Patino/Agustin Velotti
0
4
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Peter Polansky/Dmitry Popko
2
4
6
10
H2H
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur
1
6
4
5
Marseille
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
7
6
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz/Gilles Simon
0
6
5
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Nicolas Mahut/Vasek Pospisil
2
7
6
H2H
Arthur Cazaux/Harold Mayot
0
5
1
18.02.20
1/4
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz
2
7
6
10
H2H
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov
1
5
7
3
8
18.02.20
1/4
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski
0
3
5
Rio de
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay
2
5
6
10
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop
1
7
3
8
18.02.20
1
st
round
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares
2
6
6
11
H2H
Andres Molteni/Lorenzo Sonego
1
7
4
3
9
18.02.20
1
st
round
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero/Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
3
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
7
4
10
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
1
6
6
6
3
Dubai
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok
2
6
7
10
H2H
Yingying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova
1
7
3
5
7
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Barbora Krejcikova/Saisai Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Garcia/Sania Mirza
0
4
2
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova
2
6
6
H2H
Xinyun Han/Shuai Peng
0
2
2
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova
0
4
4
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands
2
0
6
10
H2H
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs
1
6
0
1
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu
2
1
7
10
H2H
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang
1
6
5
7
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Gabriela Dabrowski/Shuai Zhang
1
w/o
H2H
Karolina Muchova/Marketa Vondrousova
0
18.02.20
2
nd
round
Desirae Krawczyk/Alison Riske
2
3
6
10
H2H
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan
1
6
3
7
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1/4
Silvia Njiric/Nina Potocnik
1
w/o
H2H
Elina Avanesyan/Zeynep Sonmez
0
W15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Carolina Meligeni Alves/Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Demi Tran/Lian Tran
0
0
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Leolia Jeanjean
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux/Joanne Zuger
0
2
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Kendra Bunch/Katarina Kozarov
2
6
5
10
H2H
Elizabeth Mandlik/Fanny Ostlund
1
4
7
6
18.02.20
1
st
round
Romary Cardenas Rifka/Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano
2
1
6
14
H2H
Brooke Killingsworth/Vanessa Ong
1
6
4
12
W15 Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Petia Arshinkova/Gergana Topalova
2
6
6
H2H
Likhitha Kalava/Bhuvana Kalva
0
2
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Julie Belgraver/Mylene Halemai
2
6
7
H2H
Michaella Krajicek/Valentina Ryser
0
1
6
4
18.02.20
1
st
round
Nadia Echeverria Alam/Justina Mikulskyte
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alica Rusova/Joanna Zawadzka
1
4
6
7
18.02.20
1
st
round
Fiona Ganz/Noa Liauw A Fong
2
6
5
10
H2H
Anastasia Kulikova/Daniela Vismane
1
3
7
8
W25 Glasgow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Alicia Barnett/Olivia Nicholls
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pitak/Katarzyna Pitak
0
3
3
W25 Jodhpur
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Jennifer Luikham/Mihika Yadav
2
6
3
13
H2H
Minami Akiyama/Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
1
4
6
11
18.02.20
1
st
round
Sowjanya Bavisetti/Nikola Breckova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Riya Bhatia/Berfu Cengiz
1
6
3
6
W60 Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Julia Grabher
1
w/o
H2H
Varvara Gracheva/Anastasiya Komardina
0
W60 Kyoto
sets
1
2
3
4
5
18.02.20
1
st
round
Akiko Omae/Peangtarn Plipuech
2
6
6
H2H
Mai Hontama/Hiroko Kuwata
0
3
2
18.02.20
1
st
round
Haruka Kaji/Junri Namigata
2
6
6
H2H
Nagisa Morimoto/Kanako Osafune
0
2
1
18.02.20
1
st
round
Indy De Vroome/Xinyu Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Miharu Imanishi/Robu Kajitani
0
2
2
<