Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Argentina Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 3 2
06.02.20
1/4
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 0 60
06.02.20
1/4
Laslo Djere 2 6 6 7
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 75 3 65
06.02.20
1/4
Christian Garin 2 1 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 1 6 3 4
atp single I. hard USA Dallas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Emilio Gomez 2 7 7
Jeff Wolf 0 68 66
06.02.20
1/4
Denis Kudla 2 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 0 4 66
06.02.20
1/4
Dominik Koepfer 2 5 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 7 3 2
06.02.20
1/4
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 4 4
atp single Hard Australia Launceston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Liam Broady 0 67 3
06.02.20
1/4
Alex Bolt 2 7 6
Liam Caruana 0 60 3
06.02.20
1/4
Kimmer Coppejans 2 7 5 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 610 7 4
06.02.20
1/4
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 6
Borna Gojo 0 5 4
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Davide Galoppini 2 3 6 6
Bogdan Borza 1 6 3 3
06.02.20
1/4
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 1 3
06.02.20
1/4
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 1 1
06.02.20
1/4
Michael Vrbensky 1 w/o
Zsombor Piros 0
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
2nd round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 4 1
06.02.20
1/4
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 3 2
06.02.20
2nd round
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 1 6
Matic Spec 1 3 6 4
06.02.20
2nd round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 3 0
06.02.20
2nd round
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Brandon Walkin 0 4 3
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 7 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 76 5 3
06.02.20
1/4
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 1 2
06.02.20
1/4
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Omar Giacalone 0 1 4
06.02.20
1/4
Lucas Catarina 2 6 7
Sebastian Baez 0 3 5
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Alessandro Bega 2 6 4 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 3 6 2
06.02.20
1/4
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 2 4
06.02.20
1/4
Marek Gengel 2 4 6 6
David Poljak 1 6 4 4
06.02.20
1/4
Ergi Kirkin 2 4 6 6
Louis Tessa 1 6 3 4
atp single Clay Peru M25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 7 3 6
Bastian Malla 1 5 6 3
06.02.20
1/4
Miljan Zekic 2 1 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 6 3 4
06.02.20
1/4
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 0 2
atp single Hard Thailand M25 Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 4 6 6
Laurent Lokoli 1 6 4 1
06.02.20
1/4
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 0 3
06.02.20
1/4
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 4 3
06.02.20
1/4
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 3 2
atp single Clay USA M25 Palm Coast sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
2nd round
Peter Torebko 2 5 7 6
Alen Avidzba 1 7 5 4
06.02.20
1/4
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 3 4
06.02.20
2nd round
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Adrian Andreev 0 3 65
06.02.20
1/4
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki 0 3 4
atp single I. hard France Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 0 3 4
06.02.20
1/4
Vasek Pospisil 1 6 1
Richard Gasquet retired 0 1 0
06.02.20
1/4
David Goffin 2 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 65
06.02.20
1/4
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 7
Gregoire Barrere 0 2 5
atp single Hard India Pune sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Richard Berankis 2 4 7 6
Yuichi Sugita 1 6 64 2
06.02.20
1/4
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Roberto Marcora 0 3 64
06.02.20
1/4
Jiri Vesely 2 2 6 7
Ilya Ivashka 1 6 1 611
06.02.20
1/4
Egor Gerasimov 2 4 7 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 6 61 4
wta single Clay Chile Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 1 3
06.02.20
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Romina Ccuno 0 1 1
06.02.20
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 2 4
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Victoria Bosio 2 7 6
Daianne Hayashida 0 5 1
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 4 6 6
Barbara Gatica 1 6 3 2
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Lara Escauriza 0 2 1
wta single I. hard Estonia Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Elina Svitolina 2 6 3 6
Jana Fett 1 3 6 1
06.02.20
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 1 2
06.02.20
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 1 4
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 4 4
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Elena Malygina 2 7 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 65 2
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 1 2
wta single I. hard Luxembourg Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 1 0
06.02.20
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 0 3
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 3 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 2 6 3
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 3 0
wta single I. hard Belgium Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Yulia Putintseva 2 3 7 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 6 62 2
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Elise Mertens 2 1 6 6
Zarina Diyas 1 6 2 1
wta single Clay Brazil Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Tatjana Maria 2 6 7
Gabriela Ce 0 3 65
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Teliana Pereira 0 3 3
wta single Clay Spain Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 3 4
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Naomi Osaka 0 0 3
wta single Clay Holland Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 75 2 1
06.02.20
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 2 3
wta single I. hard Romania Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 1 3 75 1
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 1 4
wta single I. hard Switzerland Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski 0 1 2
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Jil Teichmann 2 7 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 64 4
wta single Clay Slovakia Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Heather Watson 0 2 3
06.02.20
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6 7
Harriet Dart 1 73 3 5
wta single I. hard USA Fed Cup World sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Serena Williams 2 7 7
Jelena Ostapenko 0 64 63
06.02.20
Rubber 1
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 2 2
wta single I. hard USA W100 Midland sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
2nd round
Irina Falconi 2 1 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 6 1 1
06.02.20
2nd round
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 3 0
06.02.20
1/4
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Catherine Harrison 0 4 3
06.02.20
2nd round
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 3 2
06.02.20
2nd round
Caty McNally 2 5 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 1 7 1 1
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 4
06.02.20
1/4
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 66 4
06.02.20
1/4
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 2 1
06.02.20
1/4
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 5 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 7 3 1
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Nathaly Kurata 2 7 6
Silvia Ambrosio 0 5 4
06.02.20
2nd round
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 2 74 0
06.02.20
2nd round
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 1 2
06.02.20
1/4
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 1 2
06.02.20
2nd round
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Eleonore Tchakarova 0 3 3
06.02.20
2nd round
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 2 2
06.02.20
2nd round
Silvia Ambrosio 2 7 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 65 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 0 4 1
06.02.20
1/4
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 3 2
06.02.20
1/4
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 0 0
06.02.20
1/4
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 3 2
wta single Clay Spain W15 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 2 4
06.02.20
1/4
Anna Siskova 2 1 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 6 4 3
06.02.20
1/4
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 3 1
06.02.20
1/4
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 2 1
wta single Hard Australia W25 Launceston sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Abbie Myers 0 0 3
06.02.20
1/4
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Amber Marshall 0 1 2
06.02.20
1/4
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 1 2
06.02.20
1/4
Ayano Shimizu 1 6
Fanny Stollar retired 0 4
wta single Hard Thailand W25 Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 4 4
06.02.20
1/4
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6 7
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 1 75 67
06.02.20
1/4
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 2 2
06.02.20
1/4
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 2 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 4 6 2
wta single I. hard Slovakia W25 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
2nd round
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 2 2
06.02.20
2nd round
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 2 3
06.02.20
1/4
Victoria Kan 2 3 7 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 6 64 4
06.02.20
2nd round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 5 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 7 4 4
06.02.20
1/4
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 3 2
06.02.20
2nd round
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 3 6 7
Stephanie Wagner 1 6 1 64
06.02.20
1/4
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 3 1
06.02.20
1/4
Sofya Lansere 1 6 8 7 5 4
Irina Khromacheva retired 0 7 6 0
atp double Clay Argentina Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/2
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni 2 6 3 10
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin 1 4 6 8
atp double I. hard USA Dallas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Christian Harrison/Ryan Harrison 0 2 4
06.02.20
1/4
Dennis Novikov/Goncalo Oliveira 1 w/o
Jason Jung/Dominik Koepfer 0
atp double Hard Australia Launceston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/2
Evan King/Benjamin Lock 2 3 6 10
Jacob Grills/Calum Puttergill 1 6 2 6
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski/Gorazd Srbljak 0 2 2
06.02.20
1/4
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 2 7 4 10
Cengiz Aksu/Osmancan Soyler 1 61 6 7
06.02.20
1/4
Daniel Michalski/Michael Vrbensky 2 3 6 10
Shinji Hazawa/Taiyo Yamanaka 1 6 3 3
06.02.20
1/2
Daniel Michalski/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 7 10
Riccardo Bonadio/Marco Bortolotti 1 73 5 5
06.02.20
1/4
Max Houkes/David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Alexandar Lazarov 0 4 3
06.02.20
1/2
Max Houkes/David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 0 2 4
atp double Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Simon Carr/Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov/Luis Patino 0 4 2
06.02.20
1/4
Mateus Alves (2001)/Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 7 15
Jody Maginley/Justin Roberts 1 77 62 13
06.02.20
1/4
Gilbert Klier Junior/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 5 6 10
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 7 1 8
06.02.20
1/4
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Gabriel Petit 2 6 5 11
Jean Thirouin/Brandon Walkin 1 1 7 9
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/2
Aziz Dougaz/Majed Kilani 2 7 1 10
Marat Deviatiarov/Pak Long Yeung 1 5 6 7
06.02.20
1/2
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez/Francisco Cabral 0 3 4
atp double Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/2
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Vaughn Hunter/Arvid Nordquist 0 4 2
06.02.20
1/2
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 2 7 6
Aoran Wang/Zhao Zhao 0 5 3
atp double Clay Peru M25 Lima sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Facundo Arguello/Martin Cuevas 1 4
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Bruno Sant'Anna retired 0 1
06.02.20
1/4
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 6 10
Genaro Alberto Olivieri/Matias Zukas 1 75 3 7
06.02.20
1/4
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Mariano Kestelboim 0 3 5
06.02.20
1/4
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 2 3
06.02.20
1/2
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 4 10
Facundo Arguello/Martin Cuevas 1 2 6 6
atp double Hard Thailand M25 Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/2
Benjamin Bonzi/Corentin Denolly 2 6 7 10
Ray Ho/Runhao Hua 1 78 63 7
06.02.20
1/2
Sebastian Fanselow/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 7 6
Yuki Mochizuki/Makoto Ochi 0 5 3
atp double Clay USA M25 Palm Coast sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Wilson Leite/Christian Lindell 2 6 7
Florian Lakat/Martin Redlicki 0 4 63
06.02.20
1/4
Justin Butsch/Alex Rybakov 2 2 6 10
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 1 4
06.02.20
1/4
Simon Freund/Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 7 0 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Cristian Rodriguez 1 5 6 7
06.02.20
1/4
Filip Bergevi/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano/Johan Nikles 0 3 4
atp double I. hard France Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/2
Nikola Cacic/Mate Pavic 2 7 7
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 63 5
atp double Hard India Pune sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/2
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 7
Romain Arneodo/Andre Begemann 0 4 61
wta double Clay Chile Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Veronica Cepede Royg/Lara Escauriza 2 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 1 6 4 4
06.02.20
Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica/Alexa Guarachi 0 2 4
06.02.20
Maria Lourdes Carle/Guillermina Naya 2 6 4 6
Dana Guzman/Camila Soares 1 3 6 1
wta double I. hard Estonia Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 2 6 4 6
Valeria Gorlats/Saara Orav 1 2 6 0
06.02.20
Marta Kostyuk/Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Antonia Ruzic/Tara Wurth 0 4 3
06.02.20
Elisabetta Cocciaretto/Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Dimitra Pavlou 0 1 0
wta double I. hard Luxembourg Fed Cup Group sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
Aleksandra Krunic/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson/Cornelia Lister 0 2 1
06.02.20
Maja Chwalinska/Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu/Ipek Oz 0 3 4
wta double I. hard USA W100 Midland sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Jamie Loeb/Ingrid Neel 2 3 6 10
Jacqueline Cako/Caitlin Whoriskey 1 6 1 4
06.02.20
1/4
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Marcela Zacarias 2 7 4 10
Mona Barthel/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 1 5 6 2
06.02.20
1/4
Caroline Dolehide/Maria Sanchez 2 7 6 10
Quinn Gleason/Catherine Harrison 1 5 74 8
06.02.20
1/4
Valeria Savinykh/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 7
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 0 3 5
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Natalia Siedliska/Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha/Margarita Lazareva 0 3 2
06.02.20
1/4
Anita Husaric/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6 10
Laure Line Glaude/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 3 72 7
06.02.20
1st round
Laure Line Glaude/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 3 6 10
Kamila Kerimbayeva/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 1 6 3 5
wta double Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/4
Eleonore Tchakarova/Verginie Tchakarova 2 6 6
Alexandra Anttila/Sara Lanca 0 2 2
06.02.20
1/4
Nathaly Kurata/Eduarda Piai 2 6 6 10
Gala Arangio/Lia Karatancheva 1 75 3 6
06.02.20
1/4
Ingrid Gamarra Martins/Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Kylie Collins/Lauren Proctor 0 2 3
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/2
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar 1 w/o
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Julia Payola 0
06.02.20
1/2
Anastasia Pribylova/Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 0 10
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko/Maria Timofeeva 1 2 6 4
wta double Clay Spain W15 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
fin
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 7
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 2 65
wta double Hard Australia W25 Launceston sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/2
Alicia Smith/Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 7
Alexandra Bozovic/Amber Marshall 0 2 5
06.02.20
1/2
Alison Bai/Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 7
Ayano Shimizu/Risa Ushijima 0 4 5
wta double Hard Thailand W25 Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/2
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs 1 4
Nicoleta Dascalu/Simona Waltert retired 0 1
wta double I. hard Slovakia W25 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.02.20
1/2
Victoria Kan/Ganna Poznikhirenko 1 w/o
Lina Gjorcheska/Irina Khromacheva 0
06.02.20
1/2
Miriam Kolodziejova/Laura-Ioana Paar 2 2 6 10
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Reka-Luca Jani 1 6 4 7
<