Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.20
00:00
4th round
Rafael Nadal [1]  
Nick Kyrgios [23]  
27.01.20
00:00
4th round
Gael Monfils [10]  
Dominic Thiem [5]  
27.01.20
00:00
4th round
Daniil Medvedev [4]  
Stan Wawrinka [15]  
27.01.20
00:00
4th round
Andrey Rublev [17]  
Alexander Zverev [7]  
wta single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.20
00:00
4th round
Angelique Kerber [17]  
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova [30]  
27.01.20
00:00
4th round
Garbine Muguruza  
Kiki Bertens [9]  
27.01.20
00:00
4th round
Elise Mertens [16]  
Simona Halep [4]  
27.01.20
00:00
4th round
Anett Kontaveit [28]  
Iga Swiatek  
atp double Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.20
00:00
3rd round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury [11]  
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos [6]  
27.01.20
00:00
3rd round
Austin Krajicek/Franko Skugor [16]  
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski  
27.01.20
00:00
3rd round
Simone Bolelli/Benoit Paire  
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff  
atp double Hard Australia Burnie Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.20
23:00
1st round
Chris Guccione/Matt Reid  
Harri Heliovaara/Sem Verbeek [4]  
26.01.20
23:00
1st round
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul  
Steven Diez/Mark Vervoort  
26.01.20
23:00
1st round
Harry Bourchier/Akira Santillan  
Blaz Kavcic/Mohamed Safwat  
26.01.20
23:00
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori [3]  
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny  
26.01.20
23:00
1st round
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes  
Liam Broady/Jay Clarke  
26.01.20
23:00
1st round
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski [1]  
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur  
26.01.20
23:00
1st round
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden  
Evan King/Benjamin Lock  
26.01.20
23:00
1st round
Borna Gojo/Zhe Li  
Gerard Granollers/David Vega Hernandez [2]  
atp double I. hard France Quimper Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.01.20
23:00
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Mischa Zverev  
Scott Clayton/Lloyd Glasspool  
26.01.20
23:00
1st round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov  
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur  
26.01.20
23:00
1st round
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech  
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin [3]  
26.01.20
23:00
1st round
Lucas Miedler/Mats Moraing  
Zdenek Kolar/Szymon Walkow  
26.01.20
23:00
1st round
Romain Arneodo/Andre Begemann [1]  
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov  
wta double Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.20
00:00
3rd round
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan [7]  
Misaki Doi/Monica Niculescu  
27.01.20
00:00
3rd round
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova [4]  
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands [16]  
27.01.20
00:00
3rd round
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally  
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara [10]  
27.01.20
00:00
3rd round
Veronika Kudermetova/Alison Riske [13]  
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka [3]  
27.01.20
00:00
3rd round
Lara Arruabarrena/Ons Jabeur  
Jennifer Brady/Caroline Dolehide  
<