Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Australia Australian Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1st round
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 2 6 6
Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg 1 6 3 4
24.01.20
1st round
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Tai Sach 0 4 2
24.01.20
1st round
Khololwam Montsi 2 6 6
Cash Hanzlik 0 4 1
24.01.20
1st round
Terence Atmane 2 6 7
Philip Sekulic 0 2 5
24.01.20
1st round
Karlis Ozolins 2 6 6
Max Westphal 0 1 4
24.01.20
1st round
Martin Krumich 2 7 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 64 2
24.01.20
1st round
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 7 4 6
Edward Winter 1 5 6 3
24.01.20
1st round
Luca Nardi 2 6 6
Dev Javia 0 3 3
24.01.20
1st round
Shunsuke Mitsui 2 7 6
Xiaofei Wang 0 65 4
24.01.20
1st round
Egor Agafonov 2 6 7
Felix Gill 0 2 62
24.01.20
1st round
Timo Legout 1 6 5
Fausto Tabacco retired 0 1 2
24.01.20
1st round
Leandro Riedi 2 7 6
Stijn Pel 0 5 3
24.01.20
1st round
Arthur Fery 2 6 6
Biagio Gramaticopolo 0 2 4
24.01.20
1st round
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 3 4
24.01.20
1st round
Hanwen Li 2 6 5 6
Dali Blanch 1 1 7 4
24.01.20
1st round
Alexander Hoogmartens 2 6 6
Derek Pham 0 3 3
atp single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
3rd round
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 1 2 4
24.01.20
3rd round
Stan Wawrinka 1 6 4
John Isner retired 0 4 1
24.01.20
3rd round
Gael Monfils 3 7 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 62 4 3
24.01.20
3rd round
Dominic Thiem 3 6 6 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 2 4 75 4
24.01.20
3rd round
Nick Kyrgios 3 6 7 6 6 7
Karen Khachanov 2 2 65 76 77 68
24.01.20
3rd round
Daniil Medvedev 3 6 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 4 3 2
24.01.20
3rd round
Alexander Zverev 3 6 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 2 2 4
24.01.20
3rd round
Andrey Rublev 3 2 7 6 7
David Goffin 1 6 63 4 64
atp single Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1/2
Robin Haase 2 7 6
Hugo Grenier 0 65 3
24.01.20
1/2
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 4 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1/2
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Justin Eleveld 0 66 0
24.01.20
1/2
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 2 1
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1/2
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 2
24.01.20
1/2
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 63
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1/2
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 6
Jose Pereira 0 5 4
24.01.20
1/2
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 w/o
Jordi Arconada 0
atp single I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1/2
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 7
Maxim Ratniuk 0 63 63
24.01.20
1/2
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 4 1
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1/2
Nuno Borges 2 2 7 6
Sebastian Baez 1 6 65 2
24.01.20
1/2
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Petros Chrysochos 0 2 4
atp single I. hard France M15+H Bressuire sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1/2
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Wojciech Marek 0 3 3
24.01.20
1/2
Antoine Bellier 2 7 6 6
Lucas Poullain 1 64 72 2
atp single Carpet Germany M25 Nussloch sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1/2
Ruben Bemelmans 2 7 3 7
Julian Ocleppo 1 63 6 63
24.01.20
1/2
Jonas Forejtek 2 5 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 7 3 63
atp single I. hard France Rennes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1/2
James Ward 2 7 7
Danilo Petrovic 0 67 64
24.01.20
1/2
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 2 6
Tobias Kamke 1 4 6 3
wta single Hard Australia Australian Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1st round
Alexandra Vecic 2 7 6
Jada Bui 0 64 4
24.01.20
1st round
Saki Imamura 2 7 6
Celia Belle Mohr 0 64 3
24.01.20
1st round
Dayeon Back 1 6 5 6 4
Ziva Falkner retired 0 7 2 1
24.01.20
1st round
Melodie Collard 2 6 6
Annerly Poulos 0 4 0
24.01.20
1st round
Aubane Droguet 2 7 6
Savannah Broadus 0 68 4
24.01.20
1st round
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 3 6
Erika Andreeva 1 4 6 3
24.01.20
1st round
Erika Matsuda 2 6 7
Amy Stevens 0 3 64
24.01.20
1st round
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Guillermina Grant 0 1 4
24.01.20
1st round
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 4 3
24.01.20
1st round
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Lisa Pigato 0 2 4
24.01.20
1st round
Darja Vidmanova 2 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 1 6 2 4
24.01.20
1st round
Talia Gibson 2 6 6
Antonia Ruzic 0 4 4
24.01.20
1st round
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 1 6
Mara Guth 1 4 6 2
24.01.20
1st round
Diana Shnaider 2 7 7
Kamilla Bartone 0 5 5
24.01.20
1st round
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Taylah Preston 0 3 1
24.01.20
1st round
Maria Bondarenko 2 6 7
Fangran Tian 0 2 62
wta single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
3rd round
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6 6
Camila Giorgi 1 2 74 3
24.01.20
3rd round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 7 7
Karolina Pliskova 0 64 63
24.01.20
3rd round
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 1 4
24.01.20
3rd round
Kiki Bertens 2 6 7
Zarina Diyas 0 2 63
24.01.20
3rd round
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 1 2
24.01.20
3rd round
Elise Mertens 2 6 6 6
Catherine Cartan Bellis 1 1 75 0
24.01.20
3rd round
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic 0 0 1
24.01.20
3rd round
Iga Swiatek 2 7 6
Donna Vekic 0 5 3
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1/2
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 3 4
24.01.20
1/2
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 3 3
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1/2
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 1 0
24.01.20
1/2
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 7
Tamara Curovic 0 4 64
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1/2
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 1 7
Justina Mikulskyte 1 4 6 5
24.01.20
1/2
Alexa Noel 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 4 4
wta single I. hard Latvia W15 Liepaja sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1/2
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 7 6
Elena Malygina 1 74 63 0
24.01.20
1/2
Elza Tomase 2 7 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 63 2
wta single Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1/4
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 4 6
Alice Robbe 1 1 6 1
24.01.20
1/4
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 3 1
24.01.20
1/4
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Alize Lim 0 3 2
24.01.20
1/4
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 4 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 1 6 4 2
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1/2
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Oona Orpana 0 0 3
24.01.20
1/2
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 4 1
wta single I. hard Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
fin
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 3 4
wta single I. hard Russia W25 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1/2
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 3 7
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 4 6 65
24.01.20
1/2
Anastasia Zakharova 2 7 6
Alina Charaeva 0 5 2
wta single Hard France W25 Petit Bourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1/4
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 7
Francesca Jones 0 3 5
24.01.20
1/2
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 3 1
24.01.20
1/4
Eleonora Molinaro 1 3
Julie Gervais retired 0 1
wta single Clay USA W25 Vero Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
2nd round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 4 4
24.01.20
1/4
Tereza Mrdeza 2 7 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 5 4
24.01.20
1/2
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 1 3
24.01.20
2nd round
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 7
Amanda Carreras 0 2 61
24.01.20
1/2
Daniela Seguel 2 6 3 6
Renata Zarazua 1 4 6 4
24.01.20
1/4
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 4 4
24.01.20
2nd round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 7
Yuxuan Zhang 0 3 64
24.01.20
1/4
Renata Zarazua 1 6
Francoise Abanda retired 0 2
24.01.20
1/4
Dalma Galfi 2 1 7 6
Paula Ormaechea 1 6 5 4
24.01.20
1st round
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 7 7
Amandine Hesse 0 5 65
24.01.20
2nd round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 2 4
atp double Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
2nd round
Steve Johnson/Sam Querrey 2 4 7 7
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 1 6 65 612
24.01.20
2nd round
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6 7
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 73 4 5
24.01.20
2nd round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren/Jack Withrow 0 3 3
24.01.20
2nd round
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 4 7
Pablo Cuevas/Guido Pella 1 4 6 5
24.01.20
2nd round
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski 2 7 7
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 0 5 64
24.01.20
2nd round
James Duckworth/Marc Polmans 2 7 6
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 0 5 3
24.01.20
2nd round
Simone Bolelli/Benoit Paire 2 7 4 6
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 1 66 6 3
24.01.20
2nd round
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 4 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Fabrice Martin 1 6 3 2
atp double Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1/2
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 5 10
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 3 7 2
24.01.20
1/2
Gonzalo Escobar/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 7
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat 0 4 65
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
fin
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 4 10
Justin Eleveld/Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 3 6 7
atp double Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
fin
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko/Eric Vanshelboim 0 0 1
atp double Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
fin
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki 1 w/o
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith 0
24.01.20
1/2
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen/Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001)/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 4 3
24.01.20
1/2
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith 2 7 6 10
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 62 72 7
atp double I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
fin
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov 0 66 4
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
fin
Artem Dubrivnyy/Timur Khabibulin 2 7 6
Aziz Dougaz/Moez Echargui 0 5 3
atp double Carpet Germany M25 Nussloch sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
fin
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller 0 3 4
atp double I. hard France Rennes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1/2
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 3 6 10
Danilo Petrovic/Nino Serdarusic 1 6 3 6
24.01.20
1/2
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lukas Lacko 2 6 3 11
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 1 3 6 9
wta double Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
2nd round
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 6
Ashleigh Barty/Julia Goerges 0 5 4
24.01.20
2nd round
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 3 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens/Taylor Townsend 1 6 1 3
24.01.20
2nd round
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad/Sabrina Santamaria 0 2 4
24.01.20
2nd round
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 7
Lauren Davis/Viktorija Golubic 0 1 5
24.01.20
2nd round
Jennifer Brady/Caroline Dolehide 2 6 3 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 1 6 3
24.01.20
2nd round
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 7
Jaimee Fourlis/Arina Rodionova 0 2 5
24.01.20
2nd round
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Kveta Peschke/Demi Schuurs 0 3 4
24.01.20
2nd round
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 1 w/o
Danielle Rose Collins/Alicja Rosolska 0
24.01.20
2nd round
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 7
Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu 0 2 5
24.01.20
2nd round
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 7
Desirae Krawczyk/Jessica Pegula 0 0 67
24.01.20
2nd round
Misaki Doi/Monica Niculescu 2 6 7
Nao Hibino/Makoto Ninomiya 0 2 5
24.01.20
2nd round
Veronika Kudermetova/Alison Riske 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit/Mandy Minella 0 4 4
24.01.20
2nd round
Darija Jurak/Nina Stojanovic 2 3 6 6
Maddison Inglis/Kaylah Mcphee 1 6 3 1
24.01.20
2nd round
Lara Arruabarrena/Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera/Renata Voracova 0 2 4
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
fin
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 7
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric 0 5 5
wta double Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
fin
Helene Scholsen/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6 10
Kamila Kerimbayeva/Vitalia Stamat 1 74 1 7
wta double Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
fin
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa/Utaka Kishigami 0 3 4
24.01.20
1/2
Eva Vedder/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6 10
Funa Kozaki/Alexa Noel 1 74 2 7
wta double I. hard Latvia W15 Liepaja sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
fin
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 4 6 12
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 1 6 3 10
wta double Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1/4
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Celia Cervino Ruiz 0 3 3
24.01.20
1/2
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 3 3
24.01.20
1/4
Nina Stadler/Margot Yerolymos 2 6 7
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi 0 2 5
24.01.20
1/4
Mira Antonitsch/Laura Schaeder 2 7 6
Alba Carrillo Marin/Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 62 3
24.01.20
1/4
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Tara Gancev/Violeta Martinez 0 2 2
24.01.20
1/2
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch/Laura Schaeder 0 4 4
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
fin
Yuliya Hatouka/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 4 2
wta double I. hard Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
fin
Alena Fomina/Angelica Moratelli 2 7 6
Karolina Berankova/Francisca Jorge 0 5 2
wta double I. hard Russia W25 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
fin
Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Natela Dzalamidze/Yana Sizikova 0 2 4
wta double Hard France W25 Petit Bourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1/2
Laura Pigossi/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Leonie Kung/Fanny Ostlund 0 2 3
24.01.20
1/2
Mylene Halemai/Manon Leonard 2 7 2 10
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 1 5 6 7
wta double Clay USA W25 Vero Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.01.20
1/4
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 3 6 10
Eri Hozumi/Minori Yonehara 1 6 4 6
24.01.20
1st round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Natalia Boltinskaya/Martina Kudelova 0 0 0
24.01.20
1/4
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann 1 w/o
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales/Daniela Seguel 0
24.01.20
1/4
Carolina M. Alves/Ylena In-Albon 2 7 6
Jacqueline Cako/Quinn Gleason 0 63 1
24.01.20
1st round
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Panna Udvardy 1 w/o
Anna Danilina/Tereza Mrdeza 0
24.01.20
1/2
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Panna Udvardy 1 w/o
Dalma Galfi/Kimberley Zimmermann 0
<