Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Fernando Verdasco 3 4 7 6 6
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 6 65 4 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Rafael Nadal 3 6 7 6
Federico Delbonis 0 3 64 1
22.01.20
2nd round
Stan Wawrinka 3 4 7 6 3 6
Andreas Seppi 2 6 5 3 6 4
22.01.20
2nd round
John Isner 3 6 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 3 3
22.01.20
2nd round
Gael Monfils 3 4 7 6 7
Ivo Karlovic 1 6 68 4 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Ernests Gulbis 3 7 6 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 5 3 2
22.01.20
2nd round
David Goffin 3 6 6 4 1 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 1 4 6 6 3
22.01.20
2nd round
Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 6 6 1 6
Peter Gojowczyk 1 4 1 6 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Dominic Thiem 3 6 5 6 6 6
Alex Bolt 2 2 7 75 1 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Nick Kyrgios 3 6 6 4 7
Gilles Simon 1 2 4 6 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 3 7 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 5 1 3
22.01.20
2nd round
Alexander Zverev 3 7 6 7
Egor Gerasimov 0 65 4 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Karen Khachanov 3 6 2 6 3 7
Mikael Ymer 2 2 6 4 6 68
22.01.20
2nd round
Andrey Rublev 3 6 6 7
Yuichi Sugita 0 2 3 65
22.01.20
2nd round
Taylor Harry Fritz 3 4 6 7 6 6
Kevin Anderson 2 6 75 64 2 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Alexei Popyrin 3 6 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 2 65 2
atp single Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
3rd round
Robin Haase 1 6 2
Attila Balazs retired 0 4 1
22.01.20
3rd round
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Denis Istomin 0 4 2
22.01.20
3rd round
Jiri Vesely 2 6 3 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 3 6 4
22.01.20
3rd round
Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 5 4
22.01.20
3rd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 7
Go Soeda 0 5 5
22.01.20
3rd round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 4 4
22.01.20
3rd round
Hugo Grenier 2 3 6 7
Peter Polansky 1 6 4 64
22.01.20
3rd round
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 4 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 5 6 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 63 1
22.01.20
2nd round
Justin Eleveld 2 7 6
Marlon Vankan 0 5 1
22.01.20
2nd round
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 7
Riccardo Bonadio 0 3 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Peter Nagy 2 2 6 6
Matyas Fuele 1 6 4 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 2 3
22.01.20
2nd round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 2 6 2
Aleksandre Bakshi retired 0 6 1 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 7 6
Yanki Erel 0 65 3
22.01.20
2nd round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 2 3
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy 0 3 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 1 1
22.01.20
2nd round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 0 1
22.01.20
2nd round
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 2 1
22.01.20
2nd round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 0 3 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 1 1
22.01.20
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 4 1
22.01.20
2nd round
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 7
Stefano Baldoni 0 4 67
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 1 0
22.01.20
1st round
Jose Pereira 2 4 6 6
Zane Khan 1 6 3 4
22.01.20
1st round
Maximiliano Estevez 1 5 1
Stefan Kozlov retired 0 7 1
22.01.20
2nd round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 4 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Jordi Arconada 2 6 3 6
Jesse Flores 1 2 6 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 2 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 3 7 6
Mark Whitehouse 1 6 62 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Christian Langmo 2 6 6 6
Simon Carr 1 76 4 4
22.01.20
1st round
Jesse Flores 2 6 3 7
Alexander Lebedev 1 3 6 5
22.01.20
1st round
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 4 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Shintaro Mochizuki 0 2 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 3 1
atp single I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 4 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Timur Kiuamov 2 7 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 64 3
22.01.20
2nd round
Maxim Ratniuk 2 7 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 62 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 2 3
22.01.20
2nd round
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 3 3
22.01.20
2nd round
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov 0 3 1
22.01.20
2nd round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 7 6
Leonid Sheyngezikht 0 5 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 4 6
Sergei Pogosian 1 2 6 3
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 4 1
22.01.20
1/4
Petros Chrysochos 1 w/o
Skander Mansouri 0
22.01.20
2nd round
Petros Chrysochos 1 6
Hugo Voljacques retired 0 3
22.01.20
2nd round
Nuno Borges 2 5 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 7 3 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Zizou Bergs 2 7 4 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 63 6 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 3 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 0 1 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 1 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 3 6
Marko Tepavac 1 3 6 3
atp single I. hard France M15+H Bressuire sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Kenny de Schepper 2 7 7
Mats Rosenkranz 0 5 64
22.01.20
2nd round
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Thomas Laurent 0 2 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 4 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Antoine Bellier 1 6 2 1
Laurent Rochette retired 0 4 6 1
22.01.20
2nd round
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6 6
David Poljak 1 1 74 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 5 6
Arthur Bouquier 1 3 7 3
22.01.20
2nd round
Anton Matusevich 2 6 7 7
Yannick Mertens 1 74 63 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Wojciech Marek 2 6 3 7
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 3 6 5
atp single Carpet Germany M25 Nussloch sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 4 3
22.01.20
2nd round
Ruben Bemelmans 2 7 6
Adrian Bodmer 0 5 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Jan Satral 2 6 7
Christopher Heyman 0 2 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Elmar Ejupovic 1 7 1
Edan Leshem retired 0 5 0
22.01.20
2nd round
Johannes Haerteis 2 3 6 7
Giulio Zeppieri 1 6 3 65
22.01.20
2nd round
Julian Ocleppo 1 w/o
Vitaliy Sachko 0
22.01.20
2nd round
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 2 1
22.01.20
2nd round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 7 6
Robin Stanek 1 72 5 3
atp single I. hard France Rennes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
3rd round
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 2 1
22.01.20
3rd round
James Ward 2 6 6
Corentin Denolly 0 4 3
22.01.20
3rd round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 4 6 7
Evan Furness 1 6 2 5
22.01.20
3rd round
Danilo Petrovic 2 7 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 5 2
22.01.20
3rd round
Constant Lestienne 2 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 5 3
22.01.20
3rd round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 2 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 3 6 3
22.01.20
3rd round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 2 3
22.01.20
3rd round
Kyrian Jacquet 2 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 1 6 1 2
wta single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 3 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 7 7
Taylor Townsend 0 5 61
22.01.20
2nd round
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 3 3
22.01.20
2nd round
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 2 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Kiki Bertens 2 6 7
Arina Rodionova 0 3 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova 0 3 1
22.01.20
2nd round
Zarina Diyas 2 4 6 6
Anna Blinkova 1 6 3 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 3 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 1 3 6 3
22.01.20
2nd round
Elina Svitolina 2 6 7
Lauren Davis 0 2 66
22.01.20
2nd round
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 2 7
Danielle Rose Collins 1 4 6 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Heather Watson 0 3 0
22.01.20
2nd round
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 4 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 2 6 1
22.01.20
2nd round
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 4 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Belinda Bencic 2 7 7
Jelena Ostapenko 0 5 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 6 6
Karolina Muchova 0 4 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Iga Swiatek 2 6 7
Carla Suarez Navarro 0 3 5
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Marina Yudanov 2 3 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 1 6 4 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 0 3
22.01.20
2nd round
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu 0 0 0
22.01.20
2nd round
Yexin Ma 2 6 7
Ksenia Laskutova 0 3 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 5
Nina Potocnik retired 0 6
22.01.20
2nd round
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 5 6 6
Martina Colmegna 1 7 3 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 7 6
Ayla Aksu 1 75 63 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Anja Wildgruber 2 4 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 6 3 3
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Nastja Kolar 2 6 7
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 2 65
22.01.20
2nd round
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Arisha Ladhani 0 2 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Lina Qostal 0 2 0
22.01.20
2nd round
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Michaela Kadleckova 0 2 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 2 1
22.01.20
2nd round
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 1 75 4 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 2 0
22.01.20
2nd round
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 7
Andjela Jocovic 0 1 5
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Nika Kukharchuk 2 4 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 3 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Arianne Hartono 2 6 2 6
Taylor Ng 1 1 6 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Stacey Fung 2 5 6 6
Emily Appleton 1 7 1 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 0 1 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Alexa Noel 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 4 3
22.01.20
2nd round
Emma Davis 2 6 2 6
Amy Zhu 1 3 6 3
wta single I. hard Latvia W15 Liepaja sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 4 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 2 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 4 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 4 6 0
22.01.20
2nd round
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 2 1
22.01.20
2nd round
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Anna Parkhomenko 0 0 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Bojana Klincov 0 1 3
22.01.20
2nd round
Katriin Saar 2 6 7
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 1 69
22.01.20
2nd round
Elza Tomase 2 3 7 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 1 6 63 3
wta single Hard Spain W15 Manacor sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1st round
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Sofia Neri 0 0 0
22.01.20
1st round
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 7 3 6
Helene Pellicano 1 5 6 2
22.01.20
1st round
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Sara Gambogi 0 0 3
22.01.20
q 2
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Cristina Pescucci 0 3 0
22.01.20
1st round
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 4 1
22.01.20
q 2
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 6 7
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 2 66
22.01.20
1st round
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Marta Custic 0 4 2
22.01.20
1st round
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Athina Pitta 0 1 2
22.01.20
qual.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 2 2
22.01.20
1st round
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 7
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 0 65
22.01.20
q 2
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Tara Gancev 0 0 0
22.01.20
q 2
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 0 2
22.01.20
q 2
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 1 3
22.01.20
qual.
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 0 1
22.01.20
1st round
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 0 73 3
22.01.20
1st round
Alice Robbe 2 3 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 1 6 1 0
22.01.20
1st round
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 7
Jenny Duerst 0 1 5
22.01.20
1st round
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6 6
Suzan Lamens 1 1 72 4
22.01.20
q 2
Marie Villet 2 6 1 10
Pauline Wuarin 1 2 6 4
22.01.20
q 2
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 7
Sofia Milatova 0 2 5
22.01.20
q 2
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 7
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 3 5
22.01.20
qual.
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 4 1
22.01.20
q 2
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 1 3
22.01.20
qual.
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 4 2
22.01.20
q 2
Margaux Orange 2 6 7
Adriana Rajkovic 0 0 5
22.01.20
1st round
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 2 2
22.01.20
1st round
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 3 2
22.01.20
1st round
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 2 4
22.01.20
qual.
Julia Lovqvist 2 7 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 612 4
22.01.20
q 2
Julia Lovqvist 1 6
Julita Saner retired 0 2
22.01.20
1st round
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 3 2
22.01.20
qual.
Nina Ugrelidze 1 6 3
Adesuwa Osabuohien retired 0 1 0
22.01.20
1st round
Violeta Martinez 2 6 6
Lara Escauriza 0 3 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 4 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 0 1 0
22.01.20
2nd round
Tereza Mihalikova 2 7 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 5 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Nina Alibalic 0 3 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 1 3
22.01.20
2nd round
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Federica Rossi 0 1 4
22.01.20
2nd round
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Diana Chehoudi 0 3 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 7
Manon Arcangioli 0 1 5
wta single I. hard Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1/4
Angelica Moratelli 2 5 6 6
Anna Zaja 1 7 1 2
22.01.20
1/4
Dea Herdzelas 2 7 3 6
Denisa Hindova 1 60 6 2
22.01.20
1/4
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Marine Szostak 0 3 1
22.01.20
1/4
Sinja Kraus 2 5 7 7
Joanna Garland 1 7 64 64
wta single I. hard Russia W25 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Olga Doroshina 2 7 6
Daria Kruzhkova 0 64 3
22.01.20
2nd round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 2 1
22.01.20
2nd round
Dejana Radanovic 2 3 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 6 3 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Shalimar Talbi 2 0 7 7
Daria Kudashova 1 6 5 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 2 6
Irina Khromacheva 1 3 6 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Sofya Lansere 2 2 6 7
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 6 4 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Alina Charaeva 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 6 3 2
22.01.20
2nd round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 1 3
wta single Hard France W25 Petit Bourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 0 1
22.01.20
2nd round
Myrtille Georges 2 7 7
Jamilah Snells 0 5 5
22.01.20
1st round
Audrey Albie 2 6 7
Salma Djoubri 0 3 5
22.01.20
2nd round
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 1 1
22.01.20
2nd round
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Emina Bektas 0 1 0
22.01.20
1st round
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 3 1
22.01.20
1st round
Harmony Tan 2 1 7 7
Emiliana Arango 1 6 5 63
22.01.20
2nd round
Leonie Kung 1 5
Hurricane Tyra Black retired 0 0
22.01.20
2nd round
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 4 3
22.01.20
2nd round
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Clothilde De Bernardi 0 1 1
atp double Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1st round
Steve Johnson/Sam Querrey 2 6 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Yen-Hsun Lu 1 79 4 4
22.01.20
1st round
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6 7
Sander Arends/Richard Berankis 1 2 72 65
22.01.20
1st round
Gregoire Barrere/Adrian Mannarino 2 6 4 6
Ugo Humbert/Frances Tiafoe 1 2 6 2
22.01.20
1st round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 7
Daniel Evans/John-Patrick Smith 0 1 63
22.01.20
1st round
Tennys Sandgren/Jack Withrow 2 4 7 7
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop 1 6 64 68
22.01.20
1st round
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 7 7
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 0 64 5
22.01.20
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 3 2
22.01.20
1st round
Pablo Cuevas/Guido Pella 2 7 5 6
Jeremy Chardy/Robert Lindstedt 1 5 7 3
22.01.20
1st round
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski 2 4 6 7
Soon-Woo Kwon/John Millman 1 6 4 64
atp double Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1/4
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 2 11
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 1 4 6 9
22.01.20
1/4
Gonzalo Escobar/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 6
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 64 3
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1/4
Cayetano March/Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Peter Nagy/Nik Razborsek 0 3 1
22.01.20
1/4
Jonathan Eysseric/Tristan Meraut 2 6 7
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto 0 3 5
22.01.20
1/4
Justin Eleveld/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio/Julien Cagnina 0 0 4
22.01.20
1/4
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 w/o
Aleksandre Bakshi/Yanki Erel 0
atp double Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1/4
Benjamin Dhoe/Dennis Uspensky 2 6 5 11
Hanyi Liu/Valentin Vanta 1 4 7 9
22.01.20
1/4
Sergi Perez Contri/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 3 10
S D Prajwal Dev/Nathan Seateun 1 4 6 6
22.01.20
1/4
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi/Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 4
atp double Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1st round
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras/Joao Victor Ortega 0 0 1
22.01.20
1st round
Mateus Alves (2001)/Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 4 10
David Fox/Mark Whitehouse 1 63 6 8
22.01.20
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche/David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov/Jamie Vance 0 0 0
22.01.20
1/4
Francisco Comesana/Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Felix Corwin/Brandon Walkin 0 3 4
22.01.20
1st round
Jordi Arconada/Tanner K Smith 2 3 6 10
Sagadat Ayap/Raheel Manji 1 6 2 8
atp double I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1/4
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk 0 3 2
22.01.20
1/4
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk 0 1 4
22.01.20
1/4
Mikhail Elgin/Ivan Gakhov 1 7 9 3
Alexander Boborykin/Matvey Khomentovskiy retired 0 6 0
22.01.20
1/4
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 5 6 10
Oleksii Krutykh/Kristian Lozan 1 7 3 7
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1/4
Aziz Dougaz/Moez Echargui 2 4 6 10
Adrian Barbu/Jesper De Jong 1 6 4 5
22.01.20
1/4
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 2 6 5 16
Jacopo Berrettini/Enrico Dalla Valle 1 3 7 14
22.01.20
1/4
Zizou Bergs/Tibo Colson 2 6 6
Nuno Borges/Tiago Cacao 0 4 4
22.01.20
1/4
Artem Dubrivnyy/Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov/Luca Castelnuovo 0 1 1
atp double I. hard France M15+H Bressuire sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1/2
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur 2 6 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Arthur Reymond 0 1 63
22.01.20
1/2
Wojciech Marek/Christian Samuelsson 2 6 5 15
Arthur Bouquier/Titouan Droguet 1 3 7 13
atp double Carpet Germany M25 Nussloch sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1/2
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller 2 6 6
Fabian Fallert/Julian Ocleppo 0 4 4
22.01.20
1/4
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 0 4 5
22.01.20
1/2
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 0 4 63
22.01.20
1/4
Fabian Fallert/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 5 10
Raul Brancaccio/Giulio Zeppieri 1 3 7 7
atp double I. hard France Rennes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1st round
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 5 4
22.01.20
1/4
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 0 1 3
wta double Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1st round
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 4 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Laura Siegemund 1 4 6 1
22.01.20
1st round
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 6
Maria Sakkari/Ajla Tomljanovic 0 5 3
22.01.20
1st round
Kaitlyn Christian/Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Irina Maria Bara 0 1 2
22.01.20
1st round
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 3 6 6
Catherine Cartan Bellis/Marketa Vondrousova 1 6 3 3
22.01.20
1st round
Desirae Krawczyk/Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu/Kristyna Pliskova 0 3 2
22.01.20
1st round
Ashleigh Barty/Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Jessica Moore/Astra Sharma 0 2 3
22.01.20
1st round
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Karolina Muchova/Jil Teichmann 0 3 2
22.01.20
1st round
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 7 7
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 0 5 62
22.01.20
1st round
Sofia Kenin/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu 0 4 3
22.01.20
1st round
Veronika Kudermetova/Alison Riske 2 6 6
Shuai Peng/Shuai Zhang 0 3 3
22.01.20
1st round
Jaimee Fourlis/Arina Rodionova 2 7 6
Sharon Fichman/Cornelia Lister 0 64 2
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1/4
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 3 10
Stefana Lazar/Simona Ogescu 1 3 6 8
22.01.20
1/4
Martina Colmegna/Silvia Njiric 2 5 6 10
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 7 1 7
22.01.20
1/4
Anastasia Nefedova/Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu/Beyda Baykal 0 3 3
22.01.20
1/4
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Prisacariu 2 7 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 67 4
wta double Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1/4
Helene Scholsen/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Vittoria Avvantaggiati/Gloria Ceschi 0 0 0
22.01.20
1/4
Kamila Kerimbayeva/Vitalia Stamat 2 2 6 12
Tamara Bizhukova/Barbora Matusova 1 6 2 10
22.01.20
1/4
Tamara Curovic/Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Anna Morgina/Irina Shchetinina 0 3 0
wta double Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1st round
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia/Jessica Plazas 2 6 6
Akilah James/Anastasia Kuprina 0 4 3
22.01.20
1st round
Mayuka Aikawa/Utaka Kishigami 2 6 6
Emily Appleton/Justina Mikulskyte 0 4 4
22.01.20
1st round
Stacey Fung/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Paige Cline/Mary Closs 0 3 2
wta double I. hard Latvia W15 Liepaja sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1/4
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina 2 6 3 10
Saara Orav/Katriin Saar 1 2 6 5
22.01.20
1/4
Weronika Falkowska/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Patricija Spaka/Elza Tomase 0 2 3
22.01.20
1/4
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu 2 6 6
Anna Parkhomenko/Lucie Petruzelova 0 4 2
22.01.20
1/4
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 4 10
Margarita Ignatjeva/Ekaterina Reyngold 1 3 6 6
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1/4
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Diana Chehoudi/Noa Liauw A Fong 0 4 3
22.01.20
1/4
Yuliya Hatouka/Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova/Qinwen Zheng 0 0 4
22.01.20
1/4
Nuria Brancaccio/Federica Rossi 2 3 6 10
Tea Lukic/Nicole Teodosescu 1 6 1 4
wta double I. hard Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1/4
Katharina Hering/Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Julia Terziyska 0 4 3
22.01.20
1/4
Alena Fomina/Angelica Moratelli 2 7 6
Emily Seibold/Anna Zaja 0 62 4
22.01.20
1/4
Dea Herdzelas/Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez/Joanna Tomera 0 4 2
22.01.20
1/4
Karolina Berankova/Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa/Joanna Garland 0 2 4
wta double I. hard Russia W25 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1/4
Olga Doroshina/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva/Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 0 4
22.01.20
1/4
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi 2 6 1 11
Vivian Heisen/Sviatlana Pirazhenka 1 3 6 9
22.01.20
1/4
Natela Dzalamidze/Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova/Taisya Pachkaleva 0 2 4
22.01.20
1/4
Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Darya Astakhova/Ekaterina Kazionova 0 2 4
wta double Hard France W25 Petit Bourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1st round
Emerald Able/Kendra Bunch 2 6 3 10
Hurricane Tyra Black/Qavia Lopez 1 3 6 5
wta double Clay USA W25 Vero Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.20
1/4
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Panna Udvardy 2 2 6 11
Oana Georgeta Simion/Gabriela Talaba 1 6 2 9
<