Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Ivo Karlovic 3 7 6 7
Vasek Pospisil 0 64 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Fernando Verdasco 3 7 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 5 2 1
20.01.20
1st round
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 2 3 0
20.01.20
1st round
Andreas Seppi 3 6 6 7
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 4 4 63
20.01.20
1st round
Stan Wawrinka 3 7 6 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 5 74 4 4
20.01.20
1st round
Roberto Bautista Agut 3 6 6 7
Feliciano Lopez 0 2 2 5
20.01.20
1st round
Gilles Simon 3 6 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 1 3 3
20.01.20
1st round
Fabio Fognini 3 3 6 6 6 7
Reilly Opelka 2 6 73 4 3 65
20.01.20
1st round
John Isner 3 6 7 7 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 75 64 67 65
20.01.20
1st round
Gael Monfils 3 6 6 6
Yen-Hsun Lu 0 1 4 2
20.01.20
1st round
Marin Cilic 3 6 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 3 2 4
20.01.20
1st round
Ernests Gulbis 3 7 4 7 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 5 6 64 4
20.01.20
1st round
Yuichi Sugita 3 6 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 2 0 3
20.01.20
1st round
Kevin Anderson 3 6 2 4 6 7
Ilya Ivashka 2 4 6 6 4 68
20.01.20
1st round
Tatsuma Ito 3 6 6 7
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 4 2 5
20.01.20
1st round
Peter Gojowczyk 3 7 6 4 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 61 3 6 0
20.01.20
1st round
John Millman 3 7 6 1 7
Ugo Humbert 1 63 3 6 5
20.01.20
1st round
Aljaz Bedene 3 6 6 6 6 6
James Duckworth 2 4 75 75 2 4
20.01.20
1st round
David Goffin 3 6 6 6
Jeremy Chardy 0 4 3 1
20.01.20
1st round
Milos Raonic 3 6 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 2 1 3
20.01.20
1st round
Federico Delbonis 3 6 6 7
Joao Sousa 0 3 4 63
20.01.20
1st round
Benoit Paire 3 6 3 6 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 4 6 3 72 0
20.01.20
1st round
Dusan Lajovic 3 7 6 7
Kyle Edmund 0 67 3 64
20.01.20
1st round
Tennys Sandgren 3 6 6 7
Marco Trungelliti 0 1 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Filip Krajinovic 3 7 7 3 4 7
Quentin Halys 2 67 61 6 6 5
20.01.20
1st round
Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 6 3 6 7
Jozef Kovalik 1 4 6 1 62
20.01.20
1st round
Nikoloz Basilashvili 3 6 6 7 3 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 75 4 5 6 3
20.01.20
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 3 7 3 3 7 6
Cameron Norrie 2 5 6 6 5 4
20.01.20
1st round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 3 6 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 4 2 2
20.01.20
1st round
Egor Gerasimov 3 6 7 1 4 7
Casper Ruud 2 3 66 6 6 66
20.01.20
1st round
Alex Bolt 3 7 1 6 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 61 6 75 1 4
20.01.20
1st round
Dominic Thiem 3 6 7 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 3 5 2
20.01.20
1st round
Jordan Thompson 3 6 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 4 3 2
20.01.20
1st round
Nick Kyrgios 3 6 7 7
Lorenzo Sonego 0 2 63 61
20.01.20
1st round
Daniil Medvedev 3 6 4 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 1 3 6 4 2
20.01.20
1st round
Alexander Zverev 3 6 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 4 64 3
20.01.20
1st round
Christian Garin 3 6 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 4 3 4
20.01.20
1st round
Marc Polmans 3 6 6 4 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 4 3 6 78 4
20.01.20
1st round
Karen Khachanov 3 4 6 7 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 6 4 64 3
20.01.20
1st round
Hubert Hurkacz 3 6 1 6 6 6
Dennis Novak 2 74 6 2 3 4
20.01.20
1st round
Michael Mmoh 3 6 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 1 4 4
20.01.20
1st round
Pedro Martinez Portero 3 6 6 7
Dominik Koepfer 0 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Andrey Rublev 3 6 0 6 7
Christopher O'Connell 1 3 6 4 65
20.01.20
1st round
Taylor Harry Fritz 3 6 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 3 3 3
20.01.20
1st round
Tommy Paul 3 4 6 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 6 4 4 4
20.01.20
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo 3 4 6 6 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 3 4 76 4
20.01.20
1st round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 3 7 5 6 6
Hugo Gaston 1 5 7 0 3
20.01.20
1st round
Alexei Popyrin 1 6 5 6 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga retired 0 7 2 1
20.01.20
1st round
Mikael Ymer 3 6 6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 4 1 2
20.01.20
1st round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 3 4 6 2 6 6
Norbert Gombos 2 6 4 6 3 2
20.01.20
1st round
Jannik Sinner 3 7 6 6
Max Purcell 0 62 2 4
atp single Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
2nd round
Go Soeda 2 0 7 6
Alex Molcan 1 6 64 2
20.01.20
2nd round
Denis Istomin 2 6 7
Santiago Giraldo 0 3 67
20.01.20
1st round
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 3 1
20.01.20
2nd round
Federico Gaio 2 3 7 7
Kaichi Uchida 1 6 65 5
20.01.20
1st round
Shuichi Sekiguchi 1 6 3
Viktor Galovic retired 0 3 0
20.01.20
1st round
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 1 0 74 1
20.01.20
1st round
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 5 7 4 1
Gian Marco Moroni retired 0 7 6 0
20.01.20
2nd round
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 3 2
20.01.20
2nd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 7 5 1
Jc Aragone retired 0 6 0
20.01.20
2nd round
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 3 2
20.01.20
2nd round
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 3 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Gonzalo Lama 2 2 6 6
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 6 1 0
20.01.20
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Baran Soyler 0 4 3
20.01.20
qual.
Esteban Bruna 2 7 4 10
Andrea Fiorentini 1 5 6 8
20.01.20
qual.
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Elijah Poritzky 0 1 3
20.01.20
qual.
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 2 2
20.01.20
qual.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6 10
Tristan Meraut 1 73 1 5
20.01.20
1st round
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 1 4
20.01.20
1st round
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 3
20.01.20
qual.
Osman Torski 2 6 6
Maurizio Speziali 0 3 4
20.01.20
qual.
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 1 1
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
qual.
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Ahmed Mounir 0 1 4
20.01.20
qual.
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 1 1
20.01.20
qual.
Philip Bachmaier 2 7 6
Sherif Makhlouf 0 5 1
20.01.20
qual.
Moritz Trocker 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 3 1
20.01.20
qual.
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 2 4
20.01.20
qual.
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 2 3 6 10
Ansu Bhuyan 1 6 3 7
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
qual.
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Chad Kissell 0 4 3
20.01.20
q 2
Jose Pereira 2 7 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 0 63 1
20.01.20
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 5
David Perez Sanz retired 0 1
20.01.20
1st round
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 1 2
20.01.20
1st round
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 2 75 65
20.01.20
1st round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 0 0
20.01.20
1st round
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Connor Farren 0 3 2
20.01.20
q 2
Aron Pierce 2 4 6 10
Martin Maldonado 1 6 2 6
20.01.20
qual.
Jesse Flores 2 6 7
Aron Pierce 0 4 5
20.01.20
q 2
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 1 1
20.01.20
q 2
Skyler Butts 2 7 6
Manuel Barros 0 5 4
20.01.20
1st round
Ajeet Rai 2 3 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 6 2 2
20.01.20
1st round
Felix Corwin 2 7 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 5 64
20.01.20
q 2
Chad Kissell 2 6 6
James Ibrahim 0 3 3
20.01.20
q 2
Tanner K Smith 2 7 4 10
Jason Kros 1 65 6 5
20.01.20
qual.
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 2 1
20.01.20
q 2
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Lazar Markovic 0 1 0
20.01.20
q 2
Ignacio Carou 2 6 4 10
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 1 2 6 8
20.01.20
qual.
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 2 2
20.01.20
q 2
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Sam Lapides 0 4 2
20.01.20
qual.
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 7
Murphy Cassone 0 3 613
20.01.20
q 2
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Chris Wettengel 0 2 3
20.01.20
1st round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 1 6 7
Jean Thirouin 1 6 2 61
20.01.20
q 2
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Perry Gregg 0 4 3
20.01.20
qual.
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 2 1
20.01.20
q 2
Murphy Cassone 2 7 6
Rodrigo Banzer 0 63 4
atp single I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
qual.
Richard Muzaev 2 6 4 10
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 1 4 6 7
20.01.20
qual.
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 1 0
20.01.20
qual.
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Gleb Blekher 0 2 4
20.01.20
qual.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 0 6 10
Alexandr Binda 1 6 2 8
20.01.20
qual.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 0 3 3
20.01.20
qual.
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Andrey Budanov 0 2 2
20.01.20
qual.
Viktor Nikitin 2 6 6
Vladimir Osminkin 0 2 2
20.01.20
qual.
Andrey Uvarov 2 3 7 12
Alexandr Semenov 1 6 65 10
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 3 2
20.01.20
1st round
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Louis Allen 0 0 1
20.01.20
1st round
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Wai Yu Kai 0 4 2
20.01.20
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 2 4
20.01.20
1st round
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 0 1
20.01.20
1st round
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 7
Tiago Cacao 0 2 5
atp single I. hard France M15+H Bressuire sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 2 2
20.01.20
1st round
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Luca Van Assche 0 2 2
20.01.20
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 7 6
Leny Mitjana 0 65 1
20.01.20
1st round
Wojciech Marek 2 6 7
Nino Ehrenschneider 0 3 5
atp single Carpet Germany M25 Nussloch sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
qual.
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Lasse Muscheites 0 4 3
20.01.20
1st round
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 3 3
20.01.20
1st round
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 3
20.01.20
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6 7
Petr Nouza 1 4 74 61
20.01.20
1st round
Edan Leshem 2 4 6 6
Milan Welte 1 6 2 1
20.01.20
1st round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Igor Sijsling 0 66 2
20.01.20
1st round
Alexander Erler 1 3
Jeremy Jahn retired 0 1
20.01.20
1st round
Julian Ocleppo 2 4 7 6
Aldin Setkic 1 6 5 3
20.01.20
1st round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Peter Heller 0 1 3
atp single I. hard France Rennes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
2nd round
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 4 1
20.01.20
2nd round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 6
Dan Added 0 60 3
20.01.20
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 2 7 7
Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 65 5
20.01.20
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 4 3
20.01.20
2nd round
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 4 4
20.01.20
2nd round
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 3 6
Vit Kopriva 1 3 6 0
20.01.20
2nd round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 3 7
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 3 6 63
20.01.20
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 3 6
Lukas Klein 1 2 6 3
20.01.20
1st round
Evan Furness 2 6 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 3 72 4
20.01.20
1st round
Valentin Royer 2 7 6
Rayane Roumane 0 68 3
20.01.20
2nd round
Kyrian Jacquet 1 6 0
Alexandre Muller retired 0 2 2
wta single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 4 6
Marketa Vondrousova 1 2 6 4
20.01.20
1st round
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 2 2
20.01.20
1st round
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 1 4
20.01.20
1st round
Alize Cornet 2 5 6 6
Monica Niculescu 1 7 1 0
20.01.20
1st round
Arina Rodionova 2 3 7 6
Kateryna Bondarenko 1 6 65 0
20.01.20
1st round
Arantxa Rus 2 1 6 6
Magda Linette 1 6 3 4
20.01.20
1st round
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 3 3
20.01.20
1st round
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 7
Kristina Mladenovic 0 1 5
20.01.20
1st round
Simona Halep 2 7 6
Jennifer Brady 0 65 1
20.01.20
1st round
Qiang Wang 2 7 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 62 3
20.01.20
1st round
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 1 4
20.01.20
1st round
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 3 3
20.01.20
1st round
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 1 1
20.01.20
1st round
Alison Riske 2 7 2 6
Yafan Wang 1 65 6 3
20.01.20
1st round
Zarina Diyas 2 6 4 6
Amanda Anisimova 1 3 6 3
20.01.20
1st round
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6 6
Madison Brengle 1 75 2 2
20.01.20
1st round
Garbine Muguruza 2 0 6 6
Shelby Rogers 1 6 1 0
20.01.20
1st round
Elina Svitolina 2 6 7
Katie Boulter 0 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Johanna Konta 0 4 2
20.01.20
1st round
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 3 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 1 6 4
20.01.20
1st round
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 3 1
20.01.20
1st round
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 4 2
20.01.20
1st round
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 1 3
20.01.20
1st round
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Maria Sharapova 0 3 4
20.01.20
1st round
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Margarita Gasparyan 0 2 2
20.01.20
1st round
Nao Hibino 2 4 7 6
Shuai Peng 1 6 66 3
20.01.20
1st round
Belinda Bencic 2 6 7
Anna Schmiedlova 0 3 5
20.01.20
1st round
Harriet Dart 2 2 6 7
Misaki Doi 1 6 4 66
20.01.20
1st round
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 0 3 4
20.01.20
1st round
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 1 4
20.01.20
1st round
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 2 1
20.01.20
1st round
Karolina Muchova 2 6 2 7
Kirsten Flipkens 1 3 6 67
20.01.20
1st round
Greetje Minnen 2 7 4 7
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 63 6 5
20.01.20
1st round
Catherine Cartan Bellis 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 0 2
20.01.20
1st round
Anna Blinkova 2 7 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 5 4
20.01.20
1st round
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Bernarda Pera 0 3 2
20.01.20
1st round
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan 0 1 1
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 2 4
20.01.20
1st round
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 4
20.01.20
qual.
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Julia Keranovic 0 4 1
20.01.20
1st round
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 2 1
20.01.20
qual.
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 0 2
20.01.20
qual.
Valentina Losciale 2 6 7
Francesca Rumi 0 3 64
20.01.20
1st round
Yexin Ma 2 7 6
Jiangxue Han 0 65 2
20.01.20
qual.
Yixuan Li 2 7 2 10
Alba Rey Garcia 1 67 6 8
20.01.20
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 3 3
20.01.20
1st round
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 7 3 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 5 6 4
20.01.20
qual.
Barbara Dessolis 2 7 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 66 0
20.01.20
qual.
Simona Ogescu 2 6 6
Selin Lidya Sepken 0 2 2
20.01.20
1st round
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 2 7
Barbora Miklova 1 3 6 65
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 2 2
20.01.20
1st round
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Marion Viertler 0 4 2
20.01.20
1st round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Zaneta Malinovic (SRB) 0 1 1
20.01.20
1st round
Michaela Kadleckova 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 0 0
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 3 1
20.01.20
1st round
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Akilah James 0 4 2
20.01.20
1st round
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Madison Harrison 0 3 3
20.01.20
qual.
Roosh Wijesundera 2 3 6 10
Sylvie Zund 1 6 2 7
20.01.20
1st round
Taylor Ng 2 6 4 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 2 6 4
20.01.20
1st round
Emily Appleton 2 1 6 7
Paige Cline 1 6 3 64
20.01.20
qual.
Honoka Uchiyama 2 2 6 10
Zoe Hitt 1 6 2 6
20.01.20
qual.
Madison Appel 2 6 6 10
Mary Closs 1 3 71 7
20.01.20
1st round
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 4 3
20.01.20
1st round
Alexa Noel 2 6 7
Mayuka Aikawa 0 2 5
20.01.20
qual.
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 2 4
20.01.20
qual.
Emma Davis 2 6 7
Utaka Kishigami 0 2 5
20.01.20
qual.
Malaika Rapolu 2 6 7
Dylan Cline 0 1 63
wta single I. hard Latvia W15 Liepaja sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6 7
Aneta Laboutkova 1 4 76 5
20.01.20
1st round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Martyna Kubka 0 2 1
20.01.20
qual.
Valeria Gorlats 2 6 2 10
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 1 2 6 7
20.01.20
1st round
Viktoria Morvayova 2 2 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 1 6 4 0
20.01.20
qual.
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Anna Ozerova 0 4 4
20.01.20
qual.
Katriin Saar 2 6 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 1 3
20.01.20
qual.
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 4 6 10
Iuliia Nikitina 1 6 4 5
20.01.20
qual.
Kseniya Yersh 2 3 6 11
Melis Yasar 1 6 4 9
20.01.20
qual.
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Helena Narmont 0 2 1
20.01.20
qual.
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Olga Terletska 0 1 1
20.01.20
1st round
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 7
Melis Yasar 0 4 64
20.01.20
qual.
Anna Parkhomenko 2 6 6
Mayya Gorbunova 0 3 4
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Tara Katarina Milic 0 1 1
20.01.20
1st round
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Nicole Teodosescu 0 2 3
20.01.20
1st round
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 2 0
20.01.20
1st round
Oona Orpana 2 7 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 65 0
20.01.20
1st round
Diana Chehoudi 2 7 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 5 3
20.01.20
1st round
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 1 3
20.01.20
1st round
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 7 7
Sophia Intert 0 5 5
20.01.20
1st round
Adithya Karunaratne 2 7 7
Vinciane Remy 0 5 5
20.01.20
1st round
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Ferdaous Bahri 0 0 1
20.01.20
1st round
Federica Rossi 2 3 6 7
Lilly Elida Haseth 1 6 4 5
wta single I. hard Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte 0 1 1
20.01.20
1st round
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Isabella Pfennig 0 0 3
20.01.20
1st round
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Rebeka Kern 0 0 0
20.01.20
1st round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 2 6 6
Clara Burel 1 6 4 1
20.01.20
1st round
Dea Herdzelas 1 6 3
Jasmin Jebawy retired 0 2 2
20.01.20
1st round
Tena Lukas 2 6 4 6
Karolina Berankova 1 3 6 0
20.01.20
1st round
Julia Terziyska 2 6 5 6
Anna Klasen 1 3 7 3
20.01.20
1st round
Nora Niedmers 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 4 1
20.01.20
1st round
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 2 4
20.01.20
1st round
Francisca Jorge 2 4 6 6
Lara Schmidt 1 6 2 0
20.01.20
1st round
Joanna Garland 2 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 1 6 2 3
20.01.20
1st round
Denisa Hindova 2 7 6
Fiona Ganz 0 63 2
20.01.20
1st round
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 2 3
20.01.20
1st round
Marine Szostak 2 4 6 6
Vivian Wolff 1 6 3 2
20.01.20
1st round
Sinja Kraus 2 6 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 1 68
20.01.20
1st round
Yvette Schmucker 2 6 3 7
Nika Radisic 1 4 6 64
wta single I. hard Russia W25 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 0 1
20.01.20
1st round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 7 4 7
Valeriya Yushchenko 1 5 6 5
20.01.20
qual.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 3 1
20.01.20
qual.
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 7 6
Anna Chekanskaya 0 5 4
20.01.20
qual.
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 2 4
20.01.20
qual.
Maria Manilova 2 4 6 10
Yana Sizikova 1 6 2 5
20.01.20
1st round
Alina Charaeva 2 3 6 6
Daria Mishina 1 6 4 2
20.01.20
qual.
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Dana Shakirova 0 1 1
20.01.20
qual.
Maria Shusharina 2 7 7
Yana Karpovich 0 68 64
20.01.20
qual.
Dinara Alloyarova 2 6 6
Gyulnara Nazarova 0 1 3
20.01.20
qual.
Alisa Kummel 2 7 3 11
Anastasiya Poplavska 1 64 6 9
wta single Hard France W25 Petit Bourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Julie Gervais 2 6 6 6
Mylene Halemai 1 77 4 2
20.01.20
qual.
Alexandra Riley 2 6 6
Sylvia Schenck 0 4 3
20.01.20
1st round
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 3 2
20.01.20
1st round
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 3 7 7
Laura Pigossi 1 6 66 63
20.01.20
1st round
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 1 3
20.01.20
1st round
Verena Meliss 1 6 4
Alexandra Riley retired 0 1 0
20.01.20
1st round
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 0 1
20.01.20
1st round
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Audrey Moutama 0 1 1
20.01.20
1st round
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 4 0
20.01.20
1st round
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 1 0
20.01.20
1st round
Carole Monnet 1 5
Lou Brouleau retired 0 0
20.01.20
qual.
Jamilah Snells 2 7 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 66 0
20.01.20
1st round
Jamilah Snells 2 4 6 6
Emerald Able 1 6 4 2
wta single Clay USA W25 Vero Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Nikki Redelijk 0 1 2
20.01.20
qual.
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Reese Brantmeier 0 3 1
20.01.20
q 1
Amanda Carreras 2 7 6
Alice Rame 0 5 1
20.01.20
1st round
Grace Min 2 6 3 7
Jamie Loeb 1 2 6 5
20.01.20
qual.
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 4 0
20.01.20
q 1
Quinn Gleason 2 5 6 10
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 7 4 7
20.01.20
q 1
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 1 2
20.01.20
qual.
Mari Osaka 2 7 7
Dasha Ivanova 0 65 5
20.01.20
qual.
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Ashlyn Krueger 0 1 0
20.01.20
q 1
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 7
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 1 68
20.01.20
q 1
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 3 2
20.01.20
q 1
Sophie Chang 2 7 6
Sophie Williams 0 5 4
20.01.20
qual.
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 5 6 10
Eleana Yu 1 7 2 8
20.01.20
1st round
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Elaine Chervinsky 0 4 1
20.01.20
q 1
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 0 0 0
20.01.20
qual.
Sophia Whittle 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason 0 1 4
20.01.20
q 1
Ashlyn Krueger 1 4 6
Teliana Pereira retired 0 6 4
20.01.20
q 1
Reese Brantmeier 2 1 6 10
Carolina M. Alves 1 6 3 5
atp double Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 5 10
Malek Jaziri/Luis David Martinez 1 4 7 7
20.01.20
1st round
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 7
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo/Andre Begemann 0 3 3
20.01.20
1st round
Robin Haase/David Pel 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted/Kasidit Samrej 0 4 4
atp double Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Alessandro Petrone/Luca Prevosto 2 6 3 13
Cihan Akay/Kaan Cepel 1 3 6 11
20.01.20
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric/Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Gokalp Ayar/Gokberk Saritas 0 2 0
20.01.20
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio/Julien Cagnina 2 6 6
Matyas Fuele/Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 2 4
20.01.20
1st round
Justin Eleveld/Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Umit Ege Cankus/Umut Kaan Yenilmez 0 0 2
20.01.20
1st round
Aleksandre Bakshi/Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna 0 1 3
20.01.20
1st round
Bogdan Borza/Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 3 10
Gonzalo Lama/Miljan Zekic 1 5 6 5
atp double Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Daniele Capecchi/Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev/Yurii Dzhavakian 0 3 4
20.01.20
1st round
Benjamin Dhoe/Dennis Uspensky 2 6 3 10
Daniel Litvinov/Viacheslav Yulik 1 2 6 6
20.01.20
1st round
Sergi Perez Contri/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Stefano Baldoni/Gianmarco Ferrari 0 1 65
20.01.20
1st round
Duje Kekez/Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia/Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 2 3
20.01.20
1st round
S D Prajwal Dev/Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy/Sherif Makhlouf 0 4 4
20.01.20
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier/Yu Lun Xie 0 4 2
20.01.20
1st round
Alexander Shevchenko/Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov/Dimitriy Voronin 0 4 4
20.01.20
1st round
Hanyi Liu/Valentin Vanta 2 6 2 10
Gunjan Jadhav/Ren Nakamura 1 2 6 1
atp double I. hard Russia M15 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Timur Kiuamov/Maxim Ratniuk 2 1 6 10
Matvey Minin/Richard Muzaev 1 6 4 1
20.01.20
1st round
Vladimir Ivanov/Yan Sabanin 2 7 6
Savriyan Danilov/Pavel Verbin 0 65 2
20.01.20
1st round
Sergey Fomin/Djurabeck Karimov 2 7 6
Shalva Dzhanashia/Alibek Kachmazov 0 5 1
20.01.20
1st round
Sergey Bolotov/Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 2 6 10
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov 1 6 1 5
20.01.20
1st round
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Alexandr Binda/Danil Spasibo 0 5 4
20.01.20
1st round
Alexander Boborykin/Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka/Egor Noskin 0 2 3
20.01.20
1st round
Oleksii Krutykh/Kristian Lozan 2 7 7
Mikhail Fufygin/Roman Nashatyrkin 0 65 5
atp double Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Aziz Dougaz/Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Samuel Paulovcak/Samuel Puskar 0 4 4
20.01.20
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini/Enrico Dalla Valle 2 4 6 10
Marat Deviatiarov/Luke Johnson 1 6 2 8
20.01.20
1st round
Francisco Cabral/Luis Faria 2 6 7
Sebastian Baez/Gregorio Cordonnier 0 4 64
20.01.20
1st round
Nuno Borges/Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999)/Marko Tepavac 0 2 3
atp double I. hard France M15+H Bressuire sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Arthur Reymond 2 6 4 13
Alexandre Peyrot/Emilien Voisin 1 1 6 11
20.01.20
1st round
Lucas Poullain/Clement Tabur 2 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq/Simon Reveniau 0 3 2
20.01.20
1st round
Joffrey De Schepper/Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset/Luca Van Assche 0 1 0
20.01.20
1st round
Wojciech Marek/Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/David Poljak 0 3 4
20.01.20
1st round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Leny Mitjana/Laurent Rochette 0 3 1
20.01.20
1st round
Arthur Bouquier/Titouan Droguet 2 6 4 10
Ugo Blanchet/Quentin Robert (1994) 1 2 6 7
20.01.20
1st round
Thomas Deschamps (FRA)/Mesa Mei 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier/Paul Valsecchi 0 1 3
20.01.20
1st round
Antoine Bellier/Yannick Mertens 2 6 4 10
Ronan Joncour/Hugo Pontico 1 2 6 4
atp double Carpet Germany M25 Nussloch sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Mats Hermans/Bart Stevens 2 4 6 10
Niklas Albuszies/Moritz Hoffmann 1 6 3 8
20.01.20
1st round
Johannes Haerteis/Peter Heller 2 7 4 10
Jonathan Binding/Scott Duncan 1 64 6 7
20.01.20
1st round
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 2 2 6 10
Jan Satral/Robin Stanek 1 6 2 7
20.01.20
1st round
Raul Brancaccio/Giulio Zeppieri 2 7 7
Daniel Masur/Kai Wehnelt 0 61 5
20.01.20
1st round
Fabian Fallert/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Tim Handel/Benedict Kurz 0 0 3
20.01.20
1st round
Petr Nouza/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Marvin Moeller/Milan Welte 0 1 0
20.01.20
1st round
Evan Hoyt/Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman/Aldin Setkic 0 3 1
20.01.20
1st round
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 2 6 7
Lasse Muscheites/Stefan Seifert 0 2 60
atp double I. hard France Rennes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin 2 7 6
Quentin Gueydan/Mathis Moysan 0 5 1
20.01.20
1st round
Danilo Petrovic/Nino Serdarusic 2 7 4 10
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 1 65 6 8
20.01.20
1st round
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 3 6 10
Andrea Arnaboldi/Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 4 6
20.01.20
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Lukas Lacko 2 6 7
Tomislav Draganja/Pavel Kotov 0 3 60
wta double Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Stefana Lazar/Simona Ogescu 2 5 6 10
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Carlota Martinez Cirez 1 7 4 7
20.01.20
1st round
Ayla Aksu/Beyda Baykal 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc/Tuana Tinaztepe 0 4 2
wta double Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Vittoria Avvantaggiati/Gloria Ceschi 1 w/o
Mariam Abd El Salam/Mariam Samy 0
20.01.20
1st round
Helene Scholsen/Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6 10
Viktoriia Kalinina/Angelika Shapovalova 1 3 72 7
20.01.20
1st round
Tamara Bizhukova/Barbora Matusova 2 6 5 10
Sofia Dmitrieva/Anastasia Sukhotina 1 3 7 6
20.01.20
1st round
Kamila Kerimbayeva/Vitalia Stamat 2 4 6 10
Daria Solovyeva/Beatrice Stagno 1 6 0 6
20.01.20
1st round
Anna Morgina/Irina Shchetinina 2 7 6
Michaela Kadleckova/Elena Milovanovic 0 5 4
20.01.20
1st round
Kerstin Peckl/Federica Sacco 2 4 6 10
Andjela Jocovic/Arisha Ladhani 1 6 2 6
20.01.20
1st round
Tamara Curovic/Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 3 1
20.01.20
1st round
Zaneta Malinovic (SRB)/Eva Martinez Regalado 2 6 4 10
Majda Ajradini/Mingfang Zhu 1 4 6 7
wta double I. hard Latvia W15 Liepaja sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Polina Bakhmutkina/Elena Malygina 2 6 4 13
Lina Glushko/Nicole Khirin 1 4 6 11
20.01.20
1st round
Isabelle Haverlag/Anna Popescu 2 6 7
Iuliia Nikitina/Noel Saidenova 0 2 62
20.01.20
1st round
Patricija Spaka/Elza Tomase 2 7 6
Sofiya Chekhlystova/Helena Narmont 0 65 2
20.01.20
1st round
Katyarina Paulenka/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 7
Shelly Bereznyak/Kseniya Yersh 0 2 64
wta double Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova/Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 0 3 4
20.01.20
1st round
Diana Chehoudi/Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli/Pervinca Curci 0 2 2
20.01.20
1st round
Nuria Brancaccio/Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Elisabeth Chantraine/Karolina Vlckova 0 2 1
20.01.20
1st round
Tea Lukic/Nicole Teodosescu 2 7 6
Rania Azziz/Martina Peretti 0 65 1
wta double I. hard Russia W25 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Olga Doroshina/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 7
Berfu Cengiz/Dejana Radanovic 0 2 5
20.01.20
1st round
Angelina Gabueva/Shalimar Talbi 2 7 6
Amina Anshba/Vlada Koval 0 5 4
20.01.20
1st round
Natela Dzalamidze/Yana Sizikova 2 6 7
Polina Altukhova/Dana Shakirova 0 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Daria Kudashova/Taisya Pachkaleva 2 7 6
Yana Karpovich/Anastasia Pribylova 0 5 2
20.01.20
1st round
Vivian Heisen/Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere/Valeriya Strakhova 0 4 4
20.01.20
1st round
Ekaterina Yashina/Anastasia Zakharova 2 4 6 10
Daria Kruzhkova/Aleksandra Pospelova 1 6 1 7
wta double Hard France W25 Petit Bourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.01.20
1st round
Emina Bektas/Tara Moore 1 w/o
Lou Brouleau/Magali Kempen 0
20.01.20
1st round
Leonie Kung/Fanny Ostlund 1 w/o
Alexandra Riley/Jamilah Snells 0
<