Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 3 3
20.11.19
Rubber 1
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 7
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 5 65
atp single I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
Rubber 1
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 4 3
20.11.19
Christian Garin 2 6 7 7
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 73 67 68
atp single I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
Rubber 1
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 3 3
20.11.19
Alexander Bublik 2 5 6 6
Daniel Evans 1 7 4 1
atp single I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
John Millman 0 67 4
20.11.19
Rubber 1
Alex De Minaur 2 3 6 7
Denis Shapovalov 1 6 3 5
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 7 6
Calin Manda 0 66 2
20.11.19
2nd round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 3 2
20.11.19
2nd round
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 0 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 3 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 0 3 4
20.11.19
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 5 6
Andrea Picchione 1 2 7 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 3 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 3 4
atp single Hard USA M15 Austin sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Ruan Roelofse 2 7 2 6
Justin Butsch 1 5 6 2
20.11.19
1st round
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 0 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Cleeve Harper 0 2 2
20.11.19
1st round
Collin Altamirano 2 7 6
Michael Shabaz 0 5 2
20.11.19
2nd round
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 2 0
20.11.19
1st round
Yuya Ito 2 7 6
Alen Avidzba 0 65 3
20.11.19
1st round
Justin Butsch 2 5 6 6
Rodrigo Banzer 1 7 2 2
20.11.19
2nd round
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Demetris Azoides 0 4 3
20.11.19
1st round
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 3 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Evan Zhu 2 6 3 6
Joshua Sheehy 1 3 6 3
20.11.19
1st round
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Quinn Vandecasteele 0 1 4
20.11.19
1st round
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6 6
Nevin Arimilli 1 1 77 2
20.11.19
2nd round
Jacob Fearnley 1 w/o
Yuya Ito 0
20.11.19
1st round
Tyler Zink 2 7 7
Colin Markes 0 63 67
20.11.19
2nd round
Tyler Zink 2 6 7
Tadeas Paroulek 0 3 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Siem Woldeab 2 6 6
Leighton Allen 0 3 1
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Daniel Antonio Nunez 0 3 0
20.11.19
2nd round
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 2 2
20.11.19
1st round
Gage Brymer 2 3 7 6
David Volfson 1 6 5 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Colin Sinclair 0 2 4
20.11.19
1st round
Colin Sinclair 2 7 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 5 74 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 4
Eduardo Ribeiro retired 0 1
20.11.19
1st round
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Bruno Figlia 0 3 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 3 4
20.11.19
1st round
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 7
Luis Patino 0 60 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 7
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 2 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 7
Christian Langmo 0 3 63
20.11.19
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 7 6
Ignacio Carou 0 5 0
20.11.19
1st round
Zane Khan 2 6 4 6
Julian Bradley 1 4 6 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Zane Khan 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 4 1
20.11.19
1st round
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 3 7
Cayetano March 1 3 6 5
atp single I. hard USA M15 East Lansing sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
1st round
Joao Hinsching 2 7 2 7
Constant De La Bassetiere 1 64 6 64
20.11.19
1st round
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 4 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Millen Hurrion 0 4 2
20.11.19
1st round
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 1 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Alex Kobelt 0 2 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Strong Kirchheimer 2 3 6 6
Justin Boulais 1 6 3 3
20.11.19
1st round
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Keenan Mayo 0 3 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Kyle Seelig 2 6 7
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 1 64
20.11.19
1st round
Kyle Seelig 2 6 6
Anthony Pero 0 1 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Jacob Dunbar 2 6 6
Joao Hinsching 0 1 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Ezekiel Clark 2 7 6
Reese Stalder 0 63 3
20.11.19
1st round
Cannon Kingsley 2 7 6
Mattias Siimar 0 5 2
20.11.19
1st round
Justin Boulais 2 6 6
Liam Draxl 0 3 0
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 4 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 1 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 2 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 4 6
Deney Wassermann 1 1 6 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Lenny Hampel 2 6 7
Alexandar Lazarov 0 4 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Neil Oberleitner 0 1 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 7 6
David Poljak 0 5 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Vasil Kirkov 1 6 1
Thomas Fancutt retired 0 1 0
20.11.19
2nd round
Alexander Lebedev 2 3 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 6 4 4
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Majed Kilani 2 6 3 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 1 1 6 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 0 4 2
20.11.19
2nd round
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 1 4
20.11.19
1st round
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 3 6
Kai Wehnelt 1 4 6 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 2 3
20.11.19
1st round
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda 1 2 72 2
20.11.19
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 3 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 5 6 6
Mirko Cutuli 1 7 4 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 4 1
20.11.19
1st round
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Yashdeep Singh Duggal 0 1 0
20.11.19
2nd round
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 7
Damien Bayard 0 2 63
atp single Carpet France M15 Sarreguemines sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Tobias Simon 2 7 6
Justin Eleveld 0 67 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 5 7 6
Maxence Beauge 1 7 63 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 7
Ugo Blanchet 0 4 63
20.11.19
1st round
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Louis Lechevretel 0 4 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Boris Fassbender 0 3 2
20.11.19
2nd round
Hugo Schott 2 7 7
Peter Kobelt 0 5 68
20.11.19
2nd round
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Ronan Joncour 0 2 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Thomas Laurent 2 7 7
Quentin Robert (1994) 0 62 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Dominic Stephan Stricker 0 4 5
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Stefan Seifert 0 2 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 1 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Yuichiro Inui 2 4 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 6 3 2
20.11.19
2nd round
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 7 2 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 5 6 2
20.11.19
2nd round
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 4 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Luca Potenza 2 7 6 6
Mirko Martinez 1 63 74 2
20.11.19
2nd round
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 3 2
20.11.19
2nd round
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 2 3
atp single Clay USA M25 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Peter Heller 2 6 4 6
Bastian Malla 1 3 6 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 3 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Adrian Andreev 0 2 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6 6
Federico Zeballos 1 2 75 2
20.11.19
2nd round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Fletcher Scott 0 4 0
20.11.19
2nd round
Sebastian Baez 2 6 7
Roberto Cid 0 3 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Martin Damm 2 3 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 6 4 3
atp single Clay Portugal Maia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
3rd round
Paolo Lorenzi 2 1 7 6
Filippo Baldi 1 6 67 3
20.11.19
3rd round
Andrej Martin 2 7 2 6
Vit Kopriva 1 5 6 0
20.11.19
3rd round
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 7
Attila Balazs 0 4 5
20.11.19
3rd round
Roberto Marcora 2 3 6 6
Gianluca Mager 1 6 2 3
20.11.19
3rd round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 4 6 7
Pedro Sousa 1 6 2 5
20.11.19
3rd round
Joao Domingues 2 7 6
Daniel Masur 0 63 2
20.11.19
3rd round
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 3 0
20.11.19
3rd round
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Maxime Hamou 0 2 69
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Ioana Gaspar 2 7 6
Haine Ogata 0 5 2
20.11.19
2nd round
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 1 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 2 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 0 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Oona Orpana 2 7 6
Zinovia Vaneva 0 5 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Naho Sato 2 6 5 7
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 4 7 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Anna Chekanskaya 2 7 6
Lara Panfilov 0 5 2
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 6 4
Alexandra Anttila retired 0 4 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 5 7 6
Malaika Rapolu 1 7 5 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Taylor Ng 1 5 4
Raphaelle Lacasse retired 0 7 2
20.11.19
2nd round
Paige Cline 2 7 6
Steffi Carruthers 0 65 2
20.11.19
2nd round
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6 6
Melany Solange Krywoj 1 2 74 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Elle Christensen 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 0 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Jwany Sherif 2 6 7
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 0 62
20.11.19
2nd round
Maya Pitts 2 6 6
Yarden Akler 0 1 4
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 0 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 1 2
20.11.19
2nd round
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 7
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 2 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Daniela Ciobanu 0 3 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 3 6 6
Gabriela Duca 1 6 3 2
20.11.19
2nd round
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 2 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 2 0
20.11.19
2nd round
Pia Lovric 2 7 7
Iva Primorac 0 5 65
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Mariana Drazic 1 2
Nadia Echeverria Alam retired 0 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 3 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Chiraz Bechri 2 3 7 6
Manon Peral 1 6 5 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Lana Sipek 0 2 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Cristina Elena Tiglea 0 3 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 1 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Aline Thommen 0 4 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Juline Fayard 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 4 4
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Anna Morgina 2 7 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 62 0
20.11.19
2nd round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 7 6
Catalina Pella 1 72 63 0
20.11.19
2nd round
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 1 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 2 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Vlada Zvereva 0 4 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 2 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Aleksandra Pitak 2 7 2 6
Linnea Malmqvist 1 5 6 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 3 1
wta single Hard India W25 Bhopal sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Melanie Klaffner 1 6 3
Riya Bhatia retired 0 1 0
20.11.19
2nd round
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 4 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 7 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 62 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 1 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 3 6 7
Ankita Raina 1 6 3 63
20.11.19
2nd round
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Mihika Yadav 0 1 0
20.11.19
2nd round
Gergana Topalova 2 6 4 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 3 6 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 0 3 2
wta single Clay USA W25 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Anna Turati 0 3 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Quinn Gleason 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 4 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6 6
Irina Fetecau 1 2 75 2
20.11.19
2nd round
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 0 4 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 7 4 6
Nadia Podoroska 1 5 6 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 2 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Katharine Fahey 2 4 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 1 6 4 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Panna Udvardy 2 6 7
Julyette Steur 0 2 66
wta single Carpet Italy W25 Solarino sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 2 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 0 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 1 6 3 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 3 6
Laura Schaeder 1 3 6 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Indy De Vroome 2 7 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 63 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Oceane Dodin 2 6 4 6
Federica Di Sarra 1 1 6 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6 6
Julia Payola 1 75 1 0
20.11.19
2nd round
Jana Fett 2 6 7
Susan Bandecchi 0 2 62
wta single Hard USA W25 Tucson sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
1st round
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Ellie Douglas 0 1 1
20.11.19
1st round
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Safiya Carrington 0 0 0
20.11.19
1st round
Sophia Whittle 2 6 6
Karina Miller 0 0 0
atp double I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Janko Tipsarevic/Viktor Troicki 0 4 4
atp double I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 7 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 0 63 3
atp double I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin 0 1 4
atp double I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
Vasek Pospisil/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
John Peers/Jordan Thompson 0 4 4
atp double Clay Portugal Maia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
1/4
Sasi Kumar Mukund/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 7 6
Tiago Cacao/Joao Monteiro 0 66 4
20.11.19
1/4
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao/Pedro Sousa 0 1 4
20.11.19
1/4
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Pavel Kotov 2 7 5 10
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 1 65 7 7
20.11.19
1/4
Andre Begemann/Daniel Masur 2 7 4 10
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 1 64 6 7
<