Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6
Nikola Mektic 0 1 3
20.11.19
Rubber 1
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Borna Gojo 0 4 3
atp single I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
Nick Kyrgios 2 6 7
Steve Darcis 0 2 69
20.11.19
Rubber 1
Alex De Minaur 2 6 7
David Goffin 0 0 64
atp single I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
Robin Haase 2 3 7 6
Daniel Evans 1 6 65 4
atp single I. hard Spain Davis Cup Finals sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
Rubber 1
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6 6
Reilly Opelka 1 4 74 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
1st round
Tomas Farjat 2 6 7 6
Pavle Daljev 1 73 62 2
20.11.19
1st round
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 2 1
20.11.19
1st round
Hernan Casanova 2 2 6 6
Karlo Kranic 1 6 4 1
20.11.19
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 2 2
20.11.19
1st round
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 7 6
Dragos Dima 0 64 3
20.11.19
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Octavio Volpi 0 2 0
20.11.19
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6 6
George Loffhagen 1 75 2 2
20.11.19
1st round
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 3
20.11.19
1st round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 1 3
atp single Hard USA M15 Austin sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
1st round
Leighton Allen 2 6 5 6
Finn Bass 1 2 7 4
20.11.19
1st round
Demetris Azoides 2 6 6
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales 0 2 3
20.11.19
1st round
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 6
Francisco Vittar 0 4 3
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.19
1st round
Christian Langmo 2 7 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 66 2
20.11.19
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
David Martirosian 0 2 4
20.11.19
1st round
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 6 6
Tigre Hank 0 4 4
20.11.19
1st round
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 7 4 6
Ajeet Rai 1 65 6 1
atp single I. hard USA M15 East Lansing sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
1st round
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 4 2
20.11.19
1st round
Martin Beran 2 6 3 6
Michail Pervolarakis 1 4 6 4
20.11.19
1st round
Millen Hurrion 2 6 6
Matt Kuhar 0 2 0
20.11.19
1st round
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 3 0
20.11.19
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Grey Hamilton 0 4 2
20.11.19
1st round
Jacob Dunbar 2 7 6
Benjamin Sigouin 0 5 1
20.11.19
1st round
Ezekiel Clark 2 7 6
Errol Smith 0 5 1
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
1st round
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 0 3 0
20.11.19
1st round
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 2 2
20.11.19
1st round
Sean Hodkin 2 7 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 5 0
20.11.19
1st round
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 2 3
20.11.19
1st round
Deney Wassermann 2 1 6 6
Lodewijk Weststrate 1 6 1 4
20.11.19
1st round
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Uisung Park 0 4 2
20.11.19
1st round
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 4 3
20.11.19
1st round
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 6
Aristotelis Thanos 0 4 2
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
1st round
Majed Kilani 2 7 4 7
William Grant 1 67 6 63
20.11.19
1st round
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 0 1
20.11.19
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Alejandro Garcia 0 65 1
20.11.19
1st round
Aziz Dougaz 2 7 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 1 5 74 2
20.11.19
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 3 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 1 6 3 4
20.11.19
1st round
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Mattia Frinzi 0 1 4
20.11.19
1st round
Damien Bayard 2 6 4 7
Simon Beaupain 1 4 6 5
20.11.19
1st round
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 0 0
atp single Carpet France M15 Sarreguemines sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
1st round
Justin Eleveld 2 7 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 1 64 73 2
20.11.19
1st round
Hugo Schott 2 7 6
Mayeul Darras 0 5 4
20.11.19
1st round
Antoine Bellier 2 6 7 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 76 62 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
1st round
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 4 6
Petros Chrysochos 1 4 6 4
20.11.19
1st round
Lucas Krainer 2 1 6 6
Kristian Lozan 1 6 2 4
20.11.19
1st round
Ryan Nijboer 2 7 6
Damien Wenger 0 5 0
20.11.19
1st round
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Henrik Traskin 0 3 2
20.11.19
1st round
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Giorgio Ricca 0 4 4
20.11.19
1st round
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 0 4 3
20.11.19
1st round
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Mauro De Maio 0 4 0
20.11.19
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 2 1
atp single Clay USA M25 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
1st round
Adrian Andreev 2 4 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 6 2 2
20.11.19
1st round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 4 3
20.11.19
1st round
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 3 4
20.11.19
1st round
Fletcher Scott 2 6 7 7
Ronald Hohmann 1 75 67 68
20.11.19
1st round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Daniel Labrador 0 0 2
20.11.19
1st round
Gonzalo Lama 2 7 7
Toby Alex Kodat 0 5 5
20.11.19
1st round
Martin Damm 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 4
atp single Clay Portugal Maia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Daniel Masur 2 6 2 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 4 6 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Filippo Baldi 2 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 1 6 4 0
20.11.19
2nd round
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 4 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Pedro Sousa 2 6 4 6
Javier Marti 1 3 6 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Maxime Cressy 2 7 7
Ivan Nedelko 0 65 65
20.11.19
2nd round
Vit Kopriva 2 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 1 6 4 4
20.11.19
2nd round
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 4 3
20.11.19
2nd round
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 0 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Paolo Lorenzi 2 3 7 7
Jurij Rodionov 1 6 64 63
20.11.19
2nd round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 7
Carlos Taberner 0 4 5
20.11.19
2nd round
Joao Domingues 2 7 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 5 1
20.11.19
2nd round
Attila Balazs 2 7 6
Nuno Borges 0 60 4
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
1st round
Zinovia Vaneva 2 5 6 6
Ema Vasic 1 7 1 4
20.11.19
1st round
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 3 3
20.11.19
1st round
Naho Sato 2 3 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 1 6 1 2
20.11.19
1st round
Anna Chekanskaya 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 4 1
20.11.19
1st round
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 2 3
20.11.19
1st round
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 6 5 7
Andjela Jocovic 1 4 7 5
20.11.19
1st round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 4 1
20.11.19
1st round
Diana Demidova 2 6 3 6
Kristin Younes 1 0 6 4
20.11.19
1st round
Haine Ogata 2 6 6
Reka Farbas 0 2 2
20.11.19
1st round
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 7 6
Jenny Duerst 0 5 3
20.11.19
1st round
Ioana Gaspar 2 2 6 6
Sabrina Rittberger 1 6 4 1
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
1st round
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Tea Jandric 0 4 4
20.11.19
1st round
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Ramona Mataruga 0 2 3
20.11.19
1st round
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 1 0 4
Eva Vedder retired 0 6 2
20.11.19
1st round
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 4 3
20.11.19
1st round
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Gabriela Carvajal Melendez 0 1 1
20.11.19
1st round
Jane Wasserson 0 1 4
Alexandra Anttila 2 6 6
20.11.19
1st round
Brittany Collens 0 1 0
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6
20.11.19
1st round
Maya Pitts 2 6 4 7
Viktoria Morvayova 1 4 6 65
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.11.19
qual.
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Anna Powaska 0 0 0
20.11.19
1st round
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 0 0
20.11.19
1st round
Ani Amiraghyan 2 6 3 7
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 3 6 5
20.11.19
1st round
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Lina Glushko 0 2 3
20.11.19
1st round
Julia Stamatova 2 6 2 6
Vanda Lukacs 1 4 6 3
20.11.19
1st round
Darya Astakhova 1 6
Dominique Schaefer retired 0 2
20.11.19
1st round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 2 3
20.11.19
1st round
Svenja Ochsner 2 5 6 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 7 1 4
20.11.19
1st round
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 3 6
Anna Arkadianou 1 2 6 2
20.11.19
1st round
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Maria Kallistrou 0 4 3
20.11.19
1st round
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 0 1
20.11.19
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Alice Amendola 0 3 3
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
1st round
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Matea Roki 0 0 1
20.11.19
1st round
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Joanna Tomera 0 0 4
20.11.19
1st round
Aline Thommen 1 2
Verena Meliss retired 0 6
20.11.19
1st round
Juline Fayard 2 6 4 6
Natalia Orlova 1 4 6 3
20.11.19
1st round
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Francesca Falleni 0 2 2
20.11.19
1st round
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 1 3
20.11.19
1st round
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 0 4 2
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
1st round
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 2 1
20.11.19
1st round
Valentina Ryser 2 7 5 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 5 7 3
20.11.19
1st round
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 7
Anita Husaric 0 4 5
20.11.19
1st round
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 7 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 63 1
20.11.19
1st round
Eunhye Lee 2 7 6
Martina Pradova 0 63 4
20.11.19
1st round
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 4 6 6
Nadine Keller 1 6 3 2
20.11.19
1st round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 7
Aya El Sayed 0 3 62
20.11.19
1st round
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Nina Alibalic 0 4 2
20.11.19
1st round
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 1 1
20.11.19
1st round
Catalina Pella 2 6 6
Dinara Alloyarova 0 2 2
20.11.19
1st round
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 2 0
20.11.19
1st round
Iveta Dapkute 2 7 7
Antonia Schmidt 0 5 5
20.11.19
1st round
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 4 6
Yeong Won Jeong 1 3 6 2
20.11.19
1st round
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6 6
Kamila Kerimbayeva 1 75 4 1
wta single Hard India W25 Bhopal sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
1st round
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 1 3
20.11.19
1st round
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Vlada Katic 0 4 4
20.11.19
1st round
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Sara Yadav 0 3 1
20.11.19
1st round
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 7 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 5 3
20.11.19
1st round
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 4 6 6
Freya Christie 1 6 3 3
20.11.19
1st round
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 3 3
20.11.19
1st round
Mihika Yadav 2 6 7 6
Maria Timofeeva 1 74 63 3
20.11.19
1st round
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 2 3
20.11.19
1st round
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 4 3
20.11.19
1st round
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 0 6
Nudnida Luangnam 1 4 6 1
wta single Clay USA W25 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
1st round
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6 6
Alycia Parks 1 2 74 4
20.11.19
1st round
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6 6
Despina Papamichail 1 3 72 2
20.11.19
1st round
Julyette Steur 2 7 7
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 63 63
20.11.19
1st round
Irina Fetecau 2 7 6
Peyton Stearns 0 63 1
20.11.19
1st round
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 1 2
20.11.19
1st round
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 7
Melanie Stokke 0 2 5
20.11.19
1st round
Renata Zarazua 2 6 3 6
Maria Mateas 1 4 6 3
20.11.19
1st round
Katharine Fahey 1 6 1
Olga Govortsova retired 0 3 0
20.11.19
1st round
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Elvina Kalieva 0 4 4
20.11.19
1st round
Carolina M. Alves 0 6 1
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 7 6
wta single Carpet Italy W25 Solarino sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
1st round
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 2 3
20.11.19
1st round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 7 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 66 2
20.11.19
1st round
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Destinee Martins 0 3 2
20.11.19
1st round
Susan Bandecchi 2 1 6 6
Federica Rossi 1 6 3 2
20.11.19
1st round
Julia Payola 2 6 7
Claudia Coppola 0 0 62
20.11.19
1st round
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 3 3
20.11.19
1st round
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 1 7
Lara Salden 1 2 6 5
20.11.19
1st round
Olga Saez Larra 2 7 6
Martina Caregaro 0 5 4
20.11.19
1st round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 7
Stefania Rubini 0 0 65
wta single Hard USA W25 Tucson sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
qual.
Hind Abdelouahid 2 5 6 10
Carmen Corley 1 7 2 8
20.11.19
1st round
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 3 4
20.11.19
1st round
Katie Volynets 2 4 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 1 6 0 3
20.11.19
1st round
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Pamela Montez 0 3 1
atp double Clay Portugal Maia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.19
1st round
Andre Begemann/Daniel Masur 2 6 4 10
Sergio Martos Gornes/Scott Puodziunas 1 4 6 7
20.11.19
1st round
Sasi Kumar Mukund/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 0 6 11
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 1 6 4 9
20.11.19
1st round
Goncalo Falcao/Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Scott Clayton/Purav Raja 0 3 2
20.11.19
1st round
Tiago Cacao/Joao Monteiro 2 7 3 10
Tomislav Draganja/Zdenek Kolar 1 64 6 3
<