Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
3rd round
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Stan Wawrinka 0 4 4
30.10.19
3rd round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 2 6 7
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 6 4 66
30.10.19
3rd round
Gael Monfils 2 4 6 6
Radu Albot 1 6 4 1
30.10.19
3rd round
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
Kyle Edmund 0 67 1
30.10.19
3rd round
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 3 2
30.10.19
3rd round
Christian Garin 2 6 6 7
Jeremy Chardy 1 74 4 66
30.10.19
3rd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Alex De Minaur 0 3 4
30.10.19
3rd round
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 5 6
Alexander Zverev 1 2 7 2
atp single I. hard USA Charlottesville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
3rd round
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 3 2
30.10.19
3rd round
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 3 2
30.10.19
3rd round
Marcos Giron 2 6 3 7
Darian King 1 4 6 65
30.10.19
3rd round
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 4 2
30.10.19
3rd round
Filip Peliwo 2 6 2 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 1 6 1
30.10.19
3rd round
Dmitry Popko 2 4 7 6
Denis Kudla 1 6 65 1
30.10.19
3rd round
Brayden Schnur 2 7 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 65 2
30.10.19
3rd round
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
Maxime Janvier 0 65 3
atp single Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
3rd round
Lukas Lacko 2 7 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 5 3
30.10.19
3rd round
Illya Marchenko 2 5 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 7 3 4
30.10.19
3rd round
Steve Darcis 2 3 6 7
Kamil Majchrzak 1 6 2 5
30.10.19
3rd round
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 1 4
30.10.19
3rd round
Jiri Vesely 2 7 6
Ilya Ivashka 0 62 2
30.10.19
3rd round
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 4 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 6 2 4
30.10.19
3rd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 7 4 7
Henri Laaksonen 1 63 6 62
30.10.19
3rd round
Lloyd Harris 2 4 6 7
Oscar Otte 1 6 4 63
atp single Clay Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
3rd round
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 3 4
30.10.19
3rd round
Facundo Bagnis 2 7 4 6
Pedro Sousa 1 63 6 2
30.10.19
3rd round
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 0
30.10.19
3rd round
Hugo Dellien 2 6 5 7
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 2 7 5
30.10.19
3rd round
Federico Coria 2 6 7
Andrej Martin 0 4 68
30.10.19
3rd round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 2 3
30.10.19
3rd round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 3 6
Jozef Kovalik 1 3 6 3
30.10.19
3rd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi 0 3 65
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Jonathan Eysseric 2 7 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 5 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Francesco Passaro 0 1 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 3 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6 6
Julien Cagnina 1 1 74 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Oleg Prihodko 2 7 7
Gilbert Klier Junior 0 5 67
30.10.19
2nd round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 1 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 2 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 2 1
atp single Hard Kuwait M15 Meshref sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 4 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Alexander Igoshin 2 4 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 1 6 3 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 7 6
Sam Taylor 0 65 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Marko Tepavac 2 5 6 6
Conor Berg 1 7 3 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 4 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 1 1 6 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 5 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Alec Adamson 2 7 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 63 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Karl Friberg 1 6 2
Adrian Obert retired 0 1 0
atp single Clay Spain M15 Nules sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 3 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 1 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Tiago Cacao 1 7 5 4
Pablo Alemany retired 0 6 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 4 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Luis Faria 0 1 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 7
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 1 65
30.10.19
2nd round
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 7 6
Francisco Cabral 0 5 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 7
Arnaud Bovy 0 3 614
atp single Carpet Czech Republic M15 Opava sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 7
Nik Razborsek 0 5 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 3 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Petr Michnev 2 6 3 6
Antonin Stepanek 1 3 6 2
30.10.19
2nd round
David Poljak 2 7 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 65 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 4 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Michal Dembek 2 6 7
Andrew Paulson 0 4 65
30.10.19
2nd round
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 4 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Mattia Bellucci 2 3 7 6
Karol Drzewiecki 1 6 65 3
atp single I. hard Estonia M15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Stefan Seifert 1 7 1
Baptiste Crepatte retired 0 5 0
30.10.19
2nd round
Vladimir Ivanov 2 7 6
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 0 66 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 4 6 6
Karl Kiur Saar 1 6 0 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 2 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 3 6
Marius Ruzgas 1 4 6 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 3 6
Remy Bertola 1 4 6 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Daniil Glinka 2 3 6 6
Kenneth Raisma 1 6 4 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 4 7 6
Masi Sarpola 1 6 64 0
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Maciej Smola 2 0 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 1 6 3 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Kalman L. Boyd 0 3 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Julian Cash 2 6 7
Daniel Michalski 0 3 61
30.10.19
2nd round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 1 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Cheng-Yu Yu 0 2 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Timur Kiuamov 0 5 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas 0 3 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Luigi Sorrentino 0 4 0
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 4 7 6
Tomas Farjat 1 6 5 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 0 2 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Leonardo Catani 0 3 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Marco Miceli 2 6 2 6
Stefano Battaglino 1 4 6 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 7 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 5 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 4 6
Ivan Davydov 1 2 6 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 1 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 4 1
atp single Hard Tunisia M25 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Peter Torebko 2 3 7 7
Alafia Ayeni 1 6 61 65
30.10.19
2nd round
Antoine Escoffier 2 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 63 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6 6
Matteo Martineau 1 74 4 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Petros Chrysochos 2 7 6
Skander Mansouri 0 64 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Alexandre Muller 2 3 6 6
Gabriel Petit 1 6 1 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 2 6
Christopher Heyman 1 3 6 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Alexander Donski 2 7 1 6
Corentin Denolly 1 66 6 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Evan Furness 2 6 7
Alen Avidzba 0 4 5
atp single Clay USA M25 Naples sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 2 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Alan Kohen 2 1 6 6
Peter Bertran 1 6 2 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Sam Riffice 0 2 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 2 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 7
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 5 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Simon Carr 1 6
Jesse Witten retired 0 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Adrian Andreev 1 5
Manuel Pena Lopez retired 0 1
atp single Hard Australia Playford Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
3rd round
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 7
Blake Mott 0 4 67
30.10.19
3rd round
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate 0 1 3
30.10.19
3rd round
Luke Saville 2 3 7 6
Akira Santillan 1 6 62 2
30.10.19
3rd round
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 3 4
30.10.19
3rd round
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 4 0
30.10.19
3rd round
Andrew Harris 2 4 7 6
Max Purcell 1 6 5 2
30.10.19
3rd round
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 3 4
30.10.19
3rd round
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 4 3
atp single Hard China Shenzhen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
3rd round
Go Soeda 2 4 6 6
Yan Bai 1 6 3 3
30.10.19
3rd round
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 3 3
30.10.19
3rd round
Jason Jung 2 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 62 4
30.10.19
3rd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 7
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 4 66
30.10.19
3rd round
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 5 7
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 4 7 64
30.10.19
3rd round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 75 3 4
30.10.19
3rd round
Zhizhen Zhang 1 6 2
Borna Gojo retired 0 2 1
30.10.19
3rd round
Roman Safiullin 2 2 7 6
Yuichi Sugita 1 6 5 3
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 1 0
30.10.19
2nd round
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 2 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Yana Karpovich 0 2 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 2 6
Fiona Ganz 1 2 6 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 7 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 5 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 2
Gabriella Taylor retired 0 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Mariia Tkacheva 2 7 6
Aysegul Mert 0 62 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Lyubov Kostenko 2 7 6
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 5 4
wta single Clay Colombia W15 Bogota sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Nika Kukharchuk 2 7 3 7
Tina Nadine Smith 1 61 6 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Vanda Lukacs 2 7 6
Ana M Becerra 0 5 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Sofia Franco Salcedo 0 2 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 5 6
Valeria Carreno 1 4 7 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 7
Giulia Morlet 0 3 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Yuliana Monroy 2 6 6
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 0 4 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Antonia Samudio 2 6 6
Isabella Bolivar Garces 0 4 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Maria Parra Romero 2 6 6
Gabriela Macias 0 0 3
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6 6
Elle Christensen 1 3 76 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Alija Merdeeva 0 0 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 6
Romary Cardenas Rifka 0 1 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 0 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 5 6
Anastasia Sysoeva 1 1 7 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 2 0
30.10.19
2nd round
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 3 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Rachel Gailis 2 6 6
Ambre Feder 0 0 1
wta single I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 76 4 0
30.10.19
2nd round
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 3 6 6
Carole Monnet 1 6 1 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Zoe Richard 0 2 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 7
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 4 65
30.10.19
2nd round
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 4 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Margaux Orange 2 2 6 6
Matilde Jorge 1 6 0 0
30.10.19
2nd round
Aubane Droguet 2 6 2 6
Sinead Lohan 1 1 6 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Linda Noskova 2 6 1 6
Manon Arcangioli 1 2 6 3
wta single I. hard Italy W15 Ortisei sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
1/4
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 2 3
30.10.19
1/4
Sina Herrmann 1 1
Alessandra Mazzola retired 0 1
30.10.19
1/4
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 3 2
30.10.19
1/4
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Sara Gambogi 0 4 4
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Melanie Klaffner 2 3 6 6
Maria Manilova 1 6 3 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Anita Husaric 2 7 7
Catalina Pella 0 65 65
30.10.19
2nd round
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 3 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 4 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 3 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Joanna Zawadzka 2 7 5 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 1 64 7 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Joanne Zuger 2 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 1 6 0 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Jana Kolodynska 0 2 3
wta single I. hard Sweden W15 Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Fanny Ostlund 2 4 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 1 6 0 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Melis Yasar 0 4 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 2 6 6
Ellen Allgurin 1 6 4 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 5 7
Katriin Saar 1 3 7 62
30.10.19
2nd round
Anna Ukolova 2 6 3 6
Julita Saner 1 0 6 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Nicole Nadel 0 3 0
30.10.19
2nd round
Elina Avanesyan 2 7 6
Kathleen Kanev 0 5 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Olivia Malm 0 2 2
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 2 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Ema Vasic 0 0 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 1 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6 6
Andreea Velcea 1 3 76 0
30.10.19
2nd round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 2 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Giuseppina Miccio 0 4 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Rita Atik 0 1 0
30.10.19
2nd round
Adithya Karunaratne 1 6 2
Agustina Chlpac retired 0 0 0
wta single I. hard Luxembourg W25 Petange sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 4 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Marina Yudanov 2 7 2 6
Malene Helgo 1 64 6 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Laura-Ioana Paar 2 6 6
Victoria Muntean 0 0 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 2 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Katarzyna Piter 2 7 4 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 5 6 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 3 0
30.10.19
2nd round
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 4 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 4 4
wta single Clay Paraguay W60 Asuncion sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Sara Errani 2 7 3 6
Anna Danilina 1 64 6 0
30.10.19
2nd round
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 3 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 2 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Lara Escauriza 0 3 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Guillermina Naya 2 6 7
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 3 63
30.10.19
2nd round
Renata Zarazua 2 4 7 6
Daniela Seguel 1 6 5 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 7 3 6
Carolina M. Alves 1 5 6 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 5 6 7
Conny Perrin 1 7 4 5
wta single Hard China W60 Liuzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Arina Rodionova 2 6 4 6
Akiko Omae 1 2 6 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 7
Dalila Jakupovic 0 2 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Lin Zhu 2 6 7
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 1 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Natalija Kostic 2 6 1 6
Xiaodi You 1 3 6 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Fangzhou Liu 1 6
Xu Liu Sun retired 0 0
30.10.19
2nd round
Dejana Radanovic 2 7 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 66 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 3 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 2 2
wta single I. hard France W60 Nantes sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6 6
Lara Salden 1 3 72 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 0 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 2 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Irina Ramialison 0 3 4
30.10.19
2nd round
Ana Bogdan 2 7 3 6
Oceane Dodin 1 63 6 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 3 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 3 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 4 2
wta single Hard Australia W60 Playford sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 2 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Storm Sanders 2 7 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 65 4
30.10.19
1/4
Storm Sanders 2 6 7
Naiktha Bains 0 3 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 7 6
Priscilla Hon 0 5 2
30.10.19
1/4
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 3 2
wta single I. hard Canada W60 Toronto sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 2 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 1 75 1 0
30.10.19
2nd round
Samantha Murray 2 7 7
Hayley Carter 0 5 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 3 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 4 1
30.10.19
2nd round
Indy De Vroome 1 6
Francoise Abanda retired 0 2
30.10.19
2nd round
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 7
Jada Bui 0 3 63
30.10.19
2nd round
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 2 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 4 6 3
wta single Hard USA W80 Tyler sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
1st round
Coco Vandeweghe 2 7 6
Sanaz Marand 0 60 3
30.10.19
1st round
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Sophia Whittle 0 4 4
30.10.19
1st round
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Deniz Khazaniuk 0 3 1
30.10.19
1st round
Giuliana Olmos 2 7 7
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 66 5
30.10.19
1st round
Jamie Loeb 2 7 6
Vladica Babic 0 5 2
30.10.19
1st round
Caroline Dolehide 2 7 4 6
Grace Min 1 62 6 4
30.10.19
1st round
Katherine Sebov 2 6 7
Stephanie Wagner 0 4 5
30.10.19
1st round
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 2 3
30.10.19
1st round
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 0 4 2
30.10.19
1st round
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 7
Jaimee Fourlis 0 0 5
wta single I. hard China Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Petra Kvitova 0 4 2
30.10.19
Belinda Bencic 1 7 1
Kiki Bertens retired 0 5 0
atp double I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 2 6 7
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 0 4 5
30.10.19
2nd round
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 0 2 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 5 10
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 5 7 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Austin Krajicek 0 1 3
30.10.19
2nd round
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 6 3 11
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 1 3 6 9
30.10.19
2nd round
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 2 6 10
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 6 3 8
atp double I. hard USA Charlottesville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
1st round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko/Alexey Vatutin 0 2 3
30.10.19
1/4
Sebastian Korda/Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
JC Aragone/Hunter Reese 0 4 4
30.10.19
1/4
Mitchell Krueger/Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool/Dominic Inglot 0 2 3
30.10.19
1st round
Sekou Bangoura/Blaz Kavcic 2 7 7
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 0 69 65
atp double Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
1/4
Sander Arends/Roman Jebavy 2 6 7
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic 0 2 66
30.10.19
1/4
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Jonathan Erlich/Denys Molchanov 0 2 4
atp double Clay Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
1/4
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Alexander Merino/Mario Vilella Martinez 0 2 3
30.10.19
1/4
Pedro Sakamoto/Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 7
Oscar Jose Gutierrez/Joao Menezes 0 2 5
30.10.19
1/4
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 2 6 3 12
Sergio Galdos/Diego Hidalgo 1 2 6 10
30.10.19
1/4
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 2 4
atp double Hard Australia Playford Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
1/4
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Yosuke Watanuki 0 3 4
30.10.19
1/4
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 2 2 7 10
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 67 7
30.10.19
1/4
Maverick Banes/Harry Bourchier 2 7 7
Luca Castelnuovo/Thomas Fancutt 0 67 5
30.10.19
1/4
Ruben Gonzales/Evan King 2 7 6
Tristan Schoolkate/Dane Sweeny 0 5 3
atp double Hard China Shenzhen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
1/4
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 1 7 11
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 6 65 9
30.10.19
1/4
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Mao-Xin Gong/Zhe Li 0 3 3
30.10.19
1/4
Mikhail Elgin/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 7
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Adil Shamasdin 0 4 63
wta double I. hard China Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.10.19
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 2 6 7
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 0 3 67
30.10.19
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 2 6 11
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 1 6 4 9
<