Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard France Brest Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
3rd round
Illya Marchenko 2 6 7
Nino Serdarusic 0 4 64
23.10.19
3rd round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 3 6
Hugo Grenier 1 3 6 3
23.10.19
3rd round
Norbert Gombos 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 63 3
23.10.19
3rd round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 7 7
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 5 63
23.10.19
3rd round
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Zdenek Kolar 0 2 65
23.10.19
3rd round
Corentin Denolly 2 2 7 6
Corentin Moutet 1 6 5 3
23.10.19
3rd round
Lloyd Harris 2 6 7
Jiri Vesely 0 1 66
23.10.19
3rd round
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 62 4
atp single I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Gael Monfils 2 6 7
Jannik Sinner 0 3 68
23.10.19
2nd round
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 3 6
Gilles Simon 1 2 6 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 1 73 4 1
23.10.19
2nd round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6 7
Sam Querrey 1 75 4 65
23.10.19
2nd round
Dominic Thiem 2 3 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 1 6 3 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Hyeon Chung 0 4 2
atp single I. hard Germany Hamburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
3rd round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 3 2
23.10.19
3rd round
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 3
23.10.19
3rd round
Salvatore Caruso 2 7 2 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 5 6 2
23.10.19
3rd round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 3 2
23.10.19
3rd round
Elias Ymer 2 7 7
Filip Horansky 0 5 5
23.10.19
3rd round
Altug Celikbilek 2 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 66 2
23.10.19
3rd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 7
Viktor Troicki 0 3 64
23.10.19
3rd round
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 7
Jelle Sels 0 4 68
atp single Clay Peru Lima Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
3rd round
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 3 2
23.10.19
3rd round
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 1 6 7
Yannick Hanfmann 1 6 3 5
23.10.19
3rd round
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 2 1
23.10.19
3rd round
Joao Menezes 2 6 1 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 4 6 4
23.10.19
3rd round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 7
Orlando Luz 0 63 65
23.10.19
3rd round
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 7
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 3 5
23.10.19
3rd round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 2 4
23.10.19
3rd round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 1 76 1
atp single Hard China Liuzhou Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
3rd round
Denis Istomin 2 4 7 6
Steven Diez 1 6 64 0
23.10.19
3rd round
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 4 2
23.10.19
3rd round
Jason Jung 2 7 6
Jie Cui 0 5 4
23.10.19
3rd round
Danilo Petrovic 2 7 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 68 66
23.10.19
3rd round
Tung-Lin Wu 1 w/o
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0
23.10.19
3rd round
Borna Gojo 2 7 7
Christopher Eubanks 0 64 5
23.10.19
3rd round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 3 3
23.10.19
3rd round
Yuta Shimizu 1 5 6 2
Konstantin Kravchuk retired 0 7 4 0
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 2 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Stuart Parker 0 2 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 3 1
23.10.19
2nd round
Julien Cagnina 2 6 3 6
Bart Stevens 1 4 6 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Naoki Takeda 0 3 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 4 7
Duje Kekez 1 4 6 63
23.10.19
2nd round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 1
23.10.19
2nd round
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 3 2
atp single Clay Spain M15 Benicarlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 4
Nicolas Alvarez Varona retired 0 4 1
23.10.19
2nd round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 4 6 6
Tiago Cacao 1 6 2 0
23.10.19
2nd round
Johan Nikles 2 7 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 5 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 3 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 7 6
Miguel Damas 1 73 5 3
23.10.19
1st round
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 1 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 2 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 5 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 1 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Francisco Andreu Garcia 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 3 4
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1st round
Alejandro Mendoza 2 3 7 7
Skyler Butts 1 6 65 67
23.10.19
2nd round
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 0 2 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Jonas Maier 0 3 1
23.10.19
2nd round
Tigre Hank 2 6 0 6
Ignacio Carou 1 4 6 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 4 1
23.10.19
2nd round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 7
Tyler Mercier 0 0 64
23.10.19
2nd round
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 7 0 6
Zane Khan 1 65 6 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Luca Keist 1 6 3
Joshua Ortlip retired 0 2 0
atp single Hard Qatar M15 Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 4 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Kasidit Samrej 0 1 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 5 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Marat Deviatiarov 2 4 6 7
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Gustav Hansson 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 3 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Francis Casey Alcantara 0 2 0
23.10.19
2nd round
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 1 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Chukang Wang 2 2 7 6
Sandro Kopp 1 6 68 0
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Junin sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 3 1
23.10.19
2nd round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Santiago Bramajo 0 2 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 0 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 2 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 0 3 1
23.10.19
2nd round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Facundo Arias Bisso 0 4 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 0 4 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 7 2 6
Luciano Carraro 1 65 6 1
atp single Carpet Czech Republic M15 Liberec sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Michal Konecny 2 7 4 7
Petr Nouza 1 5 6 67
23.10.19
2nd round
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 7
Stefan Seifert 0 4 61
23.10.19
2nd round
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 3 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Vaclav Safranek 1 6 5
Niklas Schell retired 0 2 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Adrian Bodmer 2 7 6
Jiri Barnat 0 65 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 1 73 4 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Antonin Stepanek 0 4 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 3 1
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 3 6 7
Wojciech Marek 1 6 1 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Vladyslav Manafov 2 4 6 7
Boris Pokotilov 1 6 4 65
23.10.19
2nd round
Marco Mosciatti 2 6 6
Haadin Bava 0 4 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Billy Harris 2 6 3 7
Timur Kiuamov 1 3 6 60
23.10.19
2nd round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Julian Cash 0 3 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 4 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 7
Petr Hajek 0 2 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 5 6
Jacopo Berrettini 1 4 7 3
atp single Hard USA M25 Fayetteville sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 3 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 3 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 3 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 3 6 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 3 6
Benjamin Sigouin 1 3 6 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Haru Inoue 2 1 7 6
Trent Bryde 1 6 5 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 2 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Jacob Dunbar 2 6 6
Oscar Mesquida Berg 0 3 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 3 4
atp single Hard USA M25 Fort Worth sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Liam Broady 2 6 2 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 2 6 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Ryan Peniston 1 6 1
Brian Cernoch retired 0 2 0
23.10.19
2nd round
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 2 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki 0 0 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Jacob Fearnley 1 6 1
Alastair Gray retired 0 1 0
atp single Hard Tunisia M25 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 4 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 3 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Majed Kilani 2 7 1 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 1 67 6 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri 0 3 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Alexis Gautier 2 1 6 6
Alen Avidzba 1 6 3 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Adam Nagoudi 0 0 0
atp single I. hard Switzerland Basel sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 3 7
Frances Tiafoe 1 3 6 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 4 6
Richard Gasquet 1 2 6 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Fabio Fognini 0 2 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Reilly Opelka 2 6 7 7
David Goffin 1 74 64 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6 6
Richard Berankis 1 74 2 4
atp single Hard Australia Traralgon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
3rd round
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 4 6
Harry Bourchier 1 4 6 3
23.10.19
3rd round
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 3 3
23.10.19
3rd round
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 4 4
23.10.19
3rd round
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 3 7
Shuichi Sekiguchi 1 4 6 5
23.10.19
3rd round
Andrew Harris 1 3 7 4
Akira Santillan retired 0 6 5 1
23.10.19
3rd round
Marc Polmans 2 7 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 64 2
23.10.19
3rd round
Max Purcell 2 6 3 7
Blake Mott 1 4 6 5
23.10.19
3rd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Sasi Kumar Mukund 0 4 3
wta single Clay Hungary W100 Szekesfehervar sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 3 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 4 6 7
Aliona Bolsova 1 6 3 64
23.10.19
2nd round
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6 6
Jana Cepelova 1 74 3 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Danka Kovinic 2 6 2 6
Viktoriya Tomova 1 4 6 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Jasmine Paolini 2 3 7 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 1 6 64 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 1 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Katarina Zavatska 1 6 1
Irina Maria Bara retired 0 0 0
23.10.19
2nd round
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 1 2
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 7
Veronika Pepelyaeva 0 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Yana Karpovich 2 6 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 0 4 1
23.10.19
2nd round
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 3 6
Emily Seibold 1 3 6 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 4 1
23.10.19
2nd round
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 0 0 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 0 1
23.10.19
2nd round
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Vladislava Petrovskaia 0 3 1
23.10.19
2nd round
Ozlem Uslu 2 4 6 6
Dia Evtimova 1 6 1 0
wta single Hard USA W15 Austin sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Fiona Crawley 0 2 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego 0 4 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 4 6 6
Kimmi Hance 1 6 2 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Dominique Schaefer 2 4 6 6
Madison Appel 1 6 1 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Alexa Noel 0 4 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6
Jeanette Mireles 0 4 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 7 7
Fernanda Labrana 0 64 62
23.10.19
2nd round
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Maria Lourdes Carle 0 3 3
wta single I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 2 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 1 4 6 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 3 6 6
Andre Lukosiute 1 6 4 0
23.10.19
2nd round
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 1 1
23.10.19
2nd round
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 7 5
Natalia Orlova retired 0 6
23.10.19
2nd round
Francisca Jorge 2 7 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 5 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 1 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Margaux Orange 2 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 1 6 4 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Aubane Droguet 2 0 6 7
Linda Noskova 1 6 2 5
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Metepec sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 2 6
Tea Jandric 1 2 6 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez 0 1 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Kelly Williford 2 7 6 6
Diana Martynov 1 5 72 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Eva Raszkiewicz 0 1 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Brenda Sarahi Baez 2 6 6
Melisa Morales 0 4 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Sabastiani Leon 2 6 6
Fernanda Castillo Huerta 0 3 1
23.10.19
2nd round
Merel Hoedt 2 6 0 6
Alexandra Anttila 1 3 6 1
23.10.19
2nd round
Akilah James 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 1 4
wta single I. hard Norway W15 Oslo sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1/4
Verena Meliss 2 6 7
Iveta Dapkute 0 2 5
23.10.19
1/4
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 3
23.10.19
1/4
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 3 2
23.10.19
1/4
Sara Gambogi 2 6 6
Katriin Saar 0 4 2
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 4 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 0 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Jana Kolodynska 0 3 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 3 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Linnea Malmqvist 2 7 7
Aya El Sayed 0 65 61
23.10.19
2nd round
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 1 6
Manon Arcangioli 1 4 6 1
23.10.19
2nd round
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 3 6
Anita Husaric 1 3 6 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Martyna Kubka 2 5 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 1 7 3 4
wta single I. hard Sweden W15 Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 3 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Tiffany William 2 7 6
Elina Avanesyan 0 63 1
23.10.19
2nd round
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 1 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 7 6
Anna Ukolova 0 64 1
23.10.19
2nd round
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 7 4 6
Melis Yasar 1 62 6 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Ida Jarlskog 2 6 4 6
Sofia Nami Samavati 1 1 6 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Elaine Genovese 0 0 0
23.10.19
2nd round
Sara Dahlstrom 2 6 6
Victoria Carlsten 0 0 0
wta single Clay Colombia W25 Cucuta sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1/4
Conny Perrin 2 3 6 6
Barbara Gatica 1 6 3 3
23.10.19
1/4
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 2 3
23.10.19
1/4
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 1 4
23.10.19
1/4
Emiliana Arango 2 6 3 6
Anna Danilina 1 3 6 3
wta single Hard USA W25 Dallas sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Tori Kinard 2 7 6
Leonie Kung 0 5 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 1 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Katharine Fahey 0 3 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Ellie Douglas 0 4 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 7
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 4 65
23.10.19
2nd round
Kayla Day 2 6 7
Natalia Siedliska 0 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Katie Swan 2 6 7
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 0 2 65
23.10.19
2nd round
Monika Kilnarova 2 7 6
Katherine Sebov 0 62 2
wta single I. hard Turkey W25 Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1/4
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 7
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 1 5
23.10.19
1/4
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 2 2
23.10.19
1/4
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 2 1
23.10.19
1/4
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 1 7
Olga Danilovic 1 1 6 5
wta single Hard China W25 Nanning sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 3 72 1
wta single Hard Australia W60 Bendigo sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad 0 1 0
23.10.19
2nd round
Priscilla Hon 2 7 6
Belinda Woolcock 0 63 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 0 1
23.10.19
1/4
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Destanee Aiava 2 3 6 6
Sara Tomic 1 6 3 0
23.10.19
2nd round
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 7 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 65 2
wta single I. hard Canada W60 Saguenay sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason 0 3 1
23.10.19
2nd round
Samantha Murray 2 6 7 6
Tess Sugnaux 1 76 63 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Kennedy Shaffer 0 2 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 3 6 6
Tara Moore 1 6 2 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 4 0
23.10.19
2nd round
Francoise Abanda 2 7 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 5 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Jessica Livianu 2 3 6 7
Arianne Hartono 1 6 2 66
23.10.19
2nd round
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Melodie Collard 0 4 3
wta single Hard USA W80 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Sanaz Marand 0 2 0
23.10.19
2nd round
Coco Vandeweghe 2 7 6
Marina Melnikova 0 66 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Irina Falconi 2 6 1 7
Astra Sharma 1 3 6 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Grace Min 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 3 2
23.10.19
2nd round
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Ann Li 0 2 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Shelby Rogers 2 6 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 0 1
23.10.19
2nd round
Katerina Stewart 2 6 3 6
Caroline Dolehide 1 4 6 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Whitney Osuigwe 2 2 6 6
Elysia Bolton 1 6 4 4
wta single I. hard France W80 Poitiers sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 2 4
23.10.19
2nd round
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 2 7 7
Varvara Flink 1 6 5 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 7 7
Amandine Hesse 0 5 5
23.10.19
2nd round
Tereza Martincova 2 6 7
Diana Marcinkevica 0 1 66
23.10.19
2nd round
Oceane Dodin 2 7 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 5 1
23.10.19
2nd round
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 7
Sara Cakarevic 0 4 62
23.10.19
2nd round
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Myrtille Georges 0 4 3
23.10.19
2nd round
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 2 0
wta single Hard China Zhuhai sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 4 3
23.10.19
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 3 4
23.10.19
Karolina Muchova 2 2 6 7
Alison Riske 1 6 2 5
atp double I. hard France Brest Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1st round
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston/Arthur Reymond 0 2 3
23.10.19
1/4
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez 2 7 6
Jonathan Erlich/Lloyd Harris 0 67 3
23.10.19
1/4
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 0 2 2
23.10.19
1/4
Marek Gengel/Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit/Manuel Guinard 0 64 3
atp double I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1/4
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Andres Molteni/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 2
23.10.19
1/4
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 0 0 4
23.10.19
1/4
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 6
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 0 5 4
23.10.19
1/4
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 7 7
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 0 62 65
atp double I. hard Germany Hamburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1/4
Viktor Troicki/Nenad Zimonjic 2 6 7
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 0 4 64
23.10.19
1st round
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 2 6 7
Gerard Granollers/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 4 63
23.10.19
1/4
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 7
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 4 64
23.10.19
1st round
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic 0 4 3
23.10.19
1st round
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 7 4 10
Louis Wessels/Mischa Zverev 1 5 6 7
atp double Clay Peru Lima Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1/4
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino/Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 4 4
23.10.19
1/4
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 2 6 7
Nicolas Alvarez/Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 64
23.10.19
1/4
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 4 6 10
Facundo Bagnis/Facundo Mena 1 6 3 3
23.10.19
1/4
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6 10
Sergio Galdos/Leonardo Mayer 1 2 74 8
23.10.19
1st round
Guilherme Clezar/Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 5 11
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 1 5 7 9
atp double Hard China Liuzhou Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1/4
Mikhail Elgin/Denis Istomin 2 6 6 10
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat 1 72 4 8
23.10.19
1/4
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Xin Gao/Aoran Wang 0 4 3
23.10.19
1/4
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6 12
Christopher Eubanks/Kaichi Uchida 1 2 74 10
23.10.19
1/4
Yan Bai/Yunseong Chung 2 7 4 10
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 65 6 8
atp double I. hard Switzerland Basel sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1/4
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 1 6 18
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 1 6 2 16
23.10.19
1/4
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 7 7
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 0 67 5
23.10.19
1/4
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 0 4 4
atp double Hard Australia Traralgon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
1/4
Calum Puttergill/Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Alex Bolt/Matt Reid 0 4 4
23.10.19
1/4
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 1 w/o
Andrew Harris/Akira Santillan 0
23.10.19
1/4
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 2 1 6 10
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 1 6 2 6
23.10.19
1/4
Thomas Fancutt/Bradley Mousley 2 4 6 10
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 3 8
wta double Hard China Zhuhai sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.19
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Andreja Klepac 2 2 6 11
Oksana Kalashnikova/Sofia Kenin 1 6 4 9
<