Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard France Brest Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 4 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 60 6 4
20.10.19
1st round
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Lukas Klein 0 4 2
20.10.19
qual.
Illya Marchenko 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 2 2
20.10.19
1st round
Blaz Kavcic 2 7 7
Alexandre Muller 0 65 68
20.10.19
1st round
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 7
Dan Added 0 3 66
20.10.19
1st round
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 7
Rayane Roumane 0 5 63
20.10.19
qual.
Maxime Hamou 2 3 7 7
Evan Furness 1 6 65 63
20.10.19
1st round
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 5 3
20.10.19
1st round
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Arthur Reymond 0 2 1
20.10.19
1st round
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 2 3
20.10.19
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
James Ward 0 63 2
20.10.19
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 1 2
20.10.19
1st round
Elliot Benchetrit 2 6 7
Aslan Karatsev 0 3 5
atp single I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
1st round
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 7
Damir Dzumhur 0 3 5
20.10.19
1st round
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 4
20.10.19
1st round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 4
20.10.19
1st round
Karen Khachanov 2 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 63
20.10.19
1st round
Matteo Berrettini 2 3 6 6
Kyle Edmund 1 6 3 4
atp single I. hard Germany Hamburg Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
1st round
Tommy Robredo 2 7 6
Alex Molcan 0 5 1
20.10.19
1st round
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 4 2
20.10.19
1st round
Steve Darcis 2 6 4 7
Mirza Basic 1 3 6 5
20.10.19
1st round
Ruben Bemelmans 2 7 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 5 4
20.10.19
1st round
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 4
20.10.19
qual.
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Kacper Zuk 0 3 60
20.10.19
1st round
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 2 4
20.10.19
1st round
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 3 0
20.10.19
1st round
Gian Marco Moroni 2 7 3 6
Vit Kopriva 1 62 6 2
20.10.19
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 7
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 4 64
20.10.19
1st round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 2 7 6
Mischa Zverev 1 6 69 4
20.10.19
qual.
Vadym Ursu 2 7 6
Osman Torski 0 5 2
atp single Clay Peru Lima Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
qual.
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 7
Wilson Leite 0 2 5
20.10.19
1st round
Inigo Cervantes 2 4 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6 3 4
20.10.19
1st round
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 3 4
20.10.19
1st round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 3 3
20.10.19
1st round
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 3 4
20.10.19
1st round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 1 5 75 0
20.10.19
1st round
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 3 0
20.10.19
qual.
Rafael Matos 2 4 6 6
Rodrigo Sanchez 1 6 4 0
20.10.19
1st round
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 3 7
Diego Hidalgo 1 3 6 67
20.10.19
1st round
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 2 4
20.10.19
1st round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Agustin Velotti 0 5 3
20.10.19
1st round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 3
20.10.19
1st round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 2 2
20.10.19
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 2 2
atp single Hard China Liuzhou Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
qual.
Toshihide Matsui 2 6 6
Jiaqi Duan 0 1 2
20.10.19
1st round
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 3 0
20.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Barrientos 2 6 3 7
Fajing Sun 1 4 6 66
20.10.19
qual.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov 0 3 3
20.10.19
1st round
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 4 4
20.10.19
1st round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 2 2
20.10.19
1st round
Yecong He 2 6 6
Fabien Reboul 0 3 4
20.10.19
1st round
Yunseong Chung 2 6 7
Takuto Niki 0 2 62
20.10.19
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 2 0
20.10.19
1st round
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 1 3
20.10.19
1st round
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov 0 2 2
20.10.19
1st round
Jie Cui 2 5 6 6
Renta Tokuda 1 7 4 3
20.10.19
1st round
Yuta Shimizu 1 6 1
Ivan Nedelko retired 0 0 1
20.10.19
1st round
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 2 0
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 2
Patric Prinoth 2 7 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 66 3
20.10.19
q 2
Bogdan Borza 2 6 1 10
Mats Hermans 1 3 6 5
20.10.19
q 2
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Yuji Arimura 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 2
Alexis Boureau 2 6 4 10
Alexander Ovcharov 1 2 6 7
20.10.19
q 2
Edoardo Lavagno 2 7 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 62 1
20.10.19
q 2
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 4 10
Augusto Virgili 1 4 6 8
20.10.19
q 2
Kristof Minarik 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 3 4
20.10.19
q 2
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 1 2
20.10.19
q 2
Oscar Galimardanov 2 6 3 10
Tomas Liska 1 1 6 5
20.10.19
q 2
Berk Ilkel 2 6 5 10
Alessandro Coppini 1 2 7 8
20.10.19
q 2
Samuel Puskar 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 2
Benedikt Emesz 2 6 1 11
Manfred Fellin 1 4 6 9
atp single Clay Spain M15 Benicarlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 2
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 7
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 0 5
20.10.19
qual.
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 0 3
20.10.19
q 2
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 3 2
20.10.19
qual.
Matthew Mendez 2 5 7 10
Francisco Cabral 1 7 64 4
20.10.19
q 2
Matthew Mendez 2 7 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 64 1
20.10.19
q 2
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
David Enfedaque Manogue 0 0 0
20.10.19
qual.
Lucas Bouquet 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 2 0
20.10.19
q 2
Francisco Cabral 2 7 6
Jackson Varney 0 62 4
20.10.19
q 2
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso 0 1 1
20.10.19
qual.
Miguel Damas 2 1 6 10
Giovanni Rizzuti 1 6 4 5
20.10.19
q 2
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6 11
Carles Hernandez 1 1 76 9
20.10.19
q 2
Pol Fernandez 2 3 6 10
Alex Martinez 1 6 0 7
20.10.19
q 2
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 4 10
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 1 4 6 8
20.10.19
q 2
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 1 2
20.10.19
qual.
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 4 2
20.10.19
q 2
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 4 0
20.10.19
qual.
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 4 0
20.10.19
q 2
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 3
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 2
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride 0 3 3
20.10.19
qual.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 7 5 11
Sebastian Eguez 1 5 7 9
20.10.19
q 2
Sebastian Eguez 1 6 3
Rafael Giotis retired 0 1 0
20.10.19
qual.
Jonas Maier 2 6 6
Paul Spencer 0 1 0
20.10.19
q 2
Jonas Maier 2 5 6 10
Luciano Doria 1 7 0 8
20.10.19
qual.
Luca Keist 2 6 6
Charles Force 0 4 2
20.10.19
qual.
Siddhant Banthia 2 3 6 10
Mariano Silberstein 1 6 2 7
20.10.19
qual.
Fletcher Scott 2 6 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 1 2
20.10.19
qual.
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Mauricio Astorga 0 3 1
20.10.19
q 2
Paul Spencer 2 6 1 10
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 1 0 6 7
atp single Hard Qatar M15 Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Anurag Agarwal 0 0 4
20.10.19
q 1
Francis Casey Alcantara 2 6 6
Igor Dudun 0 0 1
20.10.19
q 1
Florian Fallert 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 4 2
20.10.19
q 1
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Eric Lavaud 0 3 2
20.10.19
q 1
Alexander Jhun 2 6 6
Nikita Chuev 0 3 0
20.10.19
q 1
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 3 6 10
Francis Pare 1 6 3 7
20.10.19
q 1
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Mohammad Khingi 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 1
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Samuel Edwards 0 2 1
20.10.19
q 1
Elliott Farmer 2 6 6
Daniil Domninskyi 0 0 1
20.10.19
q 1
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Erik Helin 0 3 1
20.10.19
q 1
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 2 6 10
Sebastian Pjontek 1 6 1 6
20.10.19
q 1
Muzammil Murtaza 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 3 2
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Junin sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Didier Jofre Fresard 0 0 0
20.10.19
q 1
Alan Postay 2 4 6 10
Ivan Manfredi 1 6 1 5
20.10.19
q 1
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6
Santiago Pedro Franchini 0 2 2
20.10.19
q 1
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Jesus Matias Quiroga 0 0 2
20.10.19
q 1
Gaston Erhardt 2 6 6
Federico Seco Trabella 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 1
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 4 10
Ignacio Cuzzani 1 1 6 8
20.10.19
q 1
Francisco Aranguren 2 6 6
Mateo Berne 0 1 0
20.10.19
q 1
Jeremias Rocco 2 3 7 10
Geronimo Marcolini 1 6 65 8
20.10.19
q 1
Juan Pablo Becker 2 1 7 12
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 1 6 5 10
20.10.19
q 1
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Valentin Salomon 0 4 0
20.10.19
q 1
Matias Riva 2 6 7
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Ignacio Novo 0 1 4
20.10.19
q 1
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 7 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 0 65 2
20.10.19
q 1
Nicolas Agustin Lema 2 6 6 12
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 1 2 72 10
20.10.19
q 1
Lucio Carnevalle 2 6 6
Lucas Luini 0 3 4
20.10.19
q 1
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 2 10
Ezequiel Simonit 1 3 6 5
atp single Carpet Czech Republic M15 Liberec sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Lasse Muscheites 0 2 4
20.10.19
q 1
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Matej Cintl 0 1 4
20.10.19
q 1
Dominik Recek 2 6 6
Vojtech Mares 0 0 3
20.10.19
q 1
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Antonin Bolardt 0 3 2
20.10.19
q 1
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6 10
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 1 72 3 6
20.10.19
q 1
Pelle Boerma 2 6 6 13
Stepan Pecak 1 75 3 11
20.10.19
q 1
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 7
Jiri Novak (2001) 0 2 62
20.10.19
q 1
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Krystof Zapsky 0 2 4
20.10.19
q 1
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Martin Vondrak 0 2 0
20.10.19
q 1
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 w/o
Anatoliy Petrenko 0
20.10.19
q 1
Vitek Horak 2 7 6
Jonathan Binding 0 61 4
20.10.19
q 1
Kristian Kubik 2 7 6
Daniel Paty 0 63 3
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 2
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 5 6 10
Tom Schonenberg 1 7 2 8
20.10.19
q 2
Haadin Bava 2 6 6
Federico Serena 0 2 2
20.10.19
q 2
Marco Mosciatti 2 6 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 1 2
20.10.19
q 2
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 2
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Muhammad Ragy 0 0 1
20.10.19
q 2
Bingyu Yu 2 6 3 10
Bastien Presuhn 1 3 6 8
20.10.19
q 2
Neil Oberleitner 2 3 6 10
Tsimafei Basalyha 1 6 2 5
20.10.19
q 2
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 7 6
Arthur Bernabe 0 63 2
20.10.19
q 2
Raffaele Giuliano 2 6 7
Noah Thurner 0 2 64
20.10.19
q 2
Michael-John Every 2 6 7
Riccardo Tavilla 0 0 68
20.10.19
q 2
Lodewijk Weststrate 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 2 2
20.10.19
q 2
Mihailo Popovic 2 6 6
Denis Rogov 0 3 3
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
qual.
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 1 1
20.10.19
qual.
Stefano Battaglino 2 7 6
Andrea Picchione 0 63 3
20.10.19
qual.
William Grant 2 4 6 10
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 2 5
20.10.19
qual.
Mariano Navone 2 0 6 10
Simon Beaupain 1 6 3 8
20.10.19
qual.
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Diego Digraci 0 4 2
20.10.19
qual.
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 7
Leonardo Lopez Linquet 0 1 5
atp single Hard USA M25 Fayetteville sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 2
Mate Zsiga 2 6 6
Nicolas Rousset 0 3 4
20.10.19
q 2
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 5 10
Nathan Han 1 1 7 8
20.10.19
q 2
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Gregory Ouellette 0 0 1
20.10.19
q 2
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 6 6
Corey Clarke 0 2 1
20.10.19
q 2
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Enrique Paya Gonzalez 0 2 4
20.10.19
q 2
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Luke Bracks 0 1 0
20.10.19
q 2
Mathieu Scaglia 2 6 6
Joshua Bortnick 0 3 2
20.10.19
q 2
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 2 6 6
Chris Wettengel 0 4 3
20.10.19
q 2
Timo Stodder 2 6 7
Maxim Verboven 0 3 5
20.10.19
q 2
Jose Dominguez Alonso 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 4 3
20.10.19
q 2
J Mercer 2 6 6
Ian Chadwell 0 4 4
20.10.19
q 2
Murphy Cassone 2 6 6
David Fox 0 1 2
atp single Hard USA M25 Fort Worth sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 2
Spencer Papa 2 7 6
Constantin Frantzen 0 5 3
20.10.19
q 2
Rodrigo Banzer 2 4 7 11
Alejandro Gomez 1 6 64 9
20.10.19
q 2
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Max Kurzban 0 2 3
20.10.19
q 2
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Colin Markes 0 4 0
20.10.19
q 2
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Gabriel Evans 0 3 2
20.10.19
q 2
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Pierce Rollins 0 2 1
20.10.19
q 2
Brian Cernoch 2 3 6 10
Noah Schachter 1 6 1 8
20.10.19
q 2
Tanner K Smith 2 6 3 10
Logan Smith 1 1 6 5
20.10.19
q 2
Luc Fomba 2 6 6
Ronald Hohmann 0 3 3
20.10.19
q 2
Matt Kuhar 2 6 7
Eric Morris 0 2 64
20.10.19
q 2
Jacob Fearnley 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 4 1
20.10.19
q 2
Zachary Svajda 2 6 4 10
Leighton Allen 1 4 6 6
atp single Hard Tunisia M25 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
qual.
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 1 0
20.10.19
qual.
Hugo Pontico 2 6 3 10
Elyes Marouani 1 4 6 8
20.10.19
qual.
Petros Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 4 3
20.10.19
qual.
Adam Nagoudi 2 6 5 12
Guy Orly Iradukunda 1 3 7 10
20.10.19
qual.
Alessandro Procopio 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 2 1
20.10.19
qual.
Leonardo Taddia 2 3 7 11
Oleg Khotkov 1 6 64 9
atp single I. hard Switzerland Basel sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
1st round
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 2 1
20.10.19
1st round
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 7
Benoit Paire 0 3 5
20.10.19
1st round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 4 2
20.10.19
1st round
Alex De Minaur 2 6 7
Hugo Dellien 0 1 5
atp single Hard Australia Traralgon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
1st round
Dayne Kelly 2 6 5 7
Jacob Grills 1 3 7 67
20.10.19
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Brydan Klein 0 4 1
20.10.19
1st round
Luke Saville 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 2 4
20.10.19
1st round
Bradley Mousley 2 6 7
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 2 64
20.10.19
1st round
Lucas Gerch 1 6
Vladyslav Orlov retired 0 2
20.10.19
qual.
Brandon Walkin 2 7 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 60 2
20.10.19
1st round
Thomas Fancutt 2 7 6
Mats Rosenkranz 0 5 4
20.10.19
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 3 3
20.10.19
1st round
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 3 65
20.10.19
1st round
Cameron Green 2 7 7
Jai Corbett 0 5 65
20.10.19
1st round
Nick Hardt 2 6 7
William Ma 0 4 5
20.10.19
qual.
James Ibrahim 2 6 3 6
Calum Puttergill 1 1 6 4
20.10.19
1st round
Dane Sweeny 2 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 3 3
20.10.19
1st round
Tristan Schoolkate 2 7 5 7
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 62 7 65
wta single Clay Hungary W100 Szekesfehervar sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Greta Arn 2 5 6 10
Julia Grabher 1 7 3 5
20.10.19
q 1
Olga Govortsova 2 5 6 10
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 7 4 3
20.10.19
q 1
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Fanni Gecsek 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 1
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Bianka Bekefi 0 2 3
20.10.19
q 1
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 3 0
20.10.19
q 1
Despina Papamichail 2 5 6 10
Vivien Juhaszova 1 7 3 8
20.10.19
q 1
Victoria Kan 2 6 7
Nina Potocnik 0 4 65
20.10.19
q 1
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 7
Simona Waltert 0 3 64
20.10.19
q 1
Marie Benoit 2 4 6 10
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 0 6
20.10.19
q 1
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 3 2
20.10.19
q 1
Irina Fetecau 2 6 7
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 3 5
20.10.19
q 1
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 6 1
Maryna Zanevska retired 0 4 0
20.10.19
q 1
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 4 3
20.10.19
q 1
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6 10
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 3 74 8
20.10.19
q 1
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 3 1
20.10.19
q 1
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 3 6 10
Maryna Chernyshova 1 6 2 4
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 2
Carla Touly 2 6 6
Nakisa Djamshidi 0 1 2
20.10.19
q 1
Mirabelle Njoze 2 7 7
Anja Draskovic 0 5 63
20.10.19
q 2
Yana Karpovich 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 1 0
20.10.19
q 2
Alexa Pirok 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 0 3
20.10.19
q 2
Sabrina Rittberger 2 4 6 10
Polina Gubina 1 6 1 6
20.10.19
q 2
Corina Mader 1 w/o
Viktoriya Petrenko 0
20.10.19
q 1
Nakisa Djamshidi 2 7 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 65 3
20.10.19
q 1
Lola Mireille Glantz 1 6 3
Angelina Graovac retired 0 1 0
20.10.19
q 1
Alina Michalitsch 2 6 6
Lauren Elisabeth Lind 0 1 2
20.10.19
q 1
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 0
20.10.19
q 1
Adrienn Horvath 2 6 6
Karin Maria Handiakova 0 2 3
20.10.19
q 2
Adrienn Horvath 2 6 6
Reka Farbas 0 3 3
20.10.19
q 2
Ilayda Baykan 2 6 6
Lola Mireille Glantz 0 0 1
20.10.19
q 1
Ilayda Baykan 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 4 4
20.10.19
q 1
Polina Gubina 2 7 6
Stefanie Auer 0 5 1
20.10.19
q 1
Anna Laura Hinka 2 6 6
Tuana Tinaztepe 0 0 3
20.10.19
q 2
Anna Laura Hinka 2 6 7
Simona Ogescu 0 3 5
20.10.19
q 2
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Annika Chiara Rittberger 0 1 2
20.10.19
q 2
Petra Csabi 2 6 6
Mirabelle Njoze 0 3 4
20.10.19
q 1
Petra Csabi 2 6 6
Greta Mokrousova 0 0 0
20.10.19
q 1
Annika Chiara Rittberger 2 7 6
Anastasia Petrova 0 5 4
20.10.19
q 1
Vladislava Petrovskaia 2 6 6
Roni Lior 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 2
Vladislava Petrovskaia 2 7 6
Nevena Sokovic 0 5 4
20.10.19
q 1
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 7
Victoria Sasinka 0 4 61
20.10.19
q 1
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Marina Timofeeva 0 0 4
20.10.19
q 2
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 7
Tamara Milosevic 0 4 64
wta single Hard USA W15 Austin sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Mara Schmidt 2 7 6
Vivian Ovrootsky 0 62 1
20.10.19
q 1
Madeleine Kobelt 2 6 6
Kenadi Hance 0 4 0
20.10.19
q 1
Mary Closs 2 6 6
Polina Akimova 0 2 4
20.10.19
q 1
Kei Kato 2 6 6
Luna Meers 0 1 2
20.10.19
q 1
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 4 6 10
Muskan Mahajan 1 6 3 6
20.10.19
q 1
Anastasia Reimchen 2 6 6
Andrea Duva 0 3 1
20.10.19
q 1
Laura Bente 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 4 3
20.10.19
q 1
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 2 6 7
Gabriella Cusano 0 1 62
20.10.19
q 1
Madison Appel 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 1 2
20.10.19
q 1
Fiona Crawley 2 6 6
Elaine Chervinsky 0 2 2
20.10.19
q 1
Karina Miller 2 4 6 10
Alisha Reayer 1 6 2 5
20.10.19
q 1
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6
Carolina Bulatovic 0 2 1
20.10.19
q 1
Jeanette Mireles 2 6 6
Camille Townsend 0 1 4
20.10.19
q 1
Ashlyn Krueger 2 6 7
Jayci Goldsmith 0 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Malaika Rapolu 2 6 6
Dylan Cline 0 3 3
wta single I. hard Portugal W15 Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
qual.
Anna Powaska 2 6 6
Elizabet Hamaliy 0 4 0
20.10.19
q 1
Anna Powaska 2 6 6
Carolina Caetano Reis 0 2 0
20.10.19
qual.
Ana Filipa Santos 2 7 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 5 4
20.10.19
q 1
Ksenia Kolesnikova 2 6 6
Madalena Peneda 0 1 0
20.10.19
q 1
Sinead Lohan 2 6 6
Gabrielle Clairotte 0 1 0
20.10.19
qual.
Sinead Lohan 2 7 6
Yarden Akler 0 62 1
20.10.19
qual.
Valentina Losciale 2 7 6
Ines Oliveira 0 63 1
20.10.19
q 1
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Camila Garcia 0 2 2
20.10.19
q 1
Emma Mazzoni 2 6 6
Mariami Akhalaia 0 2 3
20.10.19
qual.
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Ksenia Kolesnikova 0 4 2
20.10.19
qual.
Ruth Copas 2 6 6
Agathe Timsit 0 3 3
20.10.19
q 1
Ruth Copas 2 3 6 10
Anastasia Mironova 1 6 1 8
20.10.19
q 1
Darya Shvartsmann 2 6 6
Juliette Mazzoni 0 0 0
20.10.19
qual.
Darya Shvartsmann 2 6 3 12
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 4 6 10
20.10.19
qual.
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 4 4
20.10.19
q 1
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Judith Sanchez Calvo 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 1
Ines Oliveira 2 6 7
Laura Boehner 0 4 62
wta single I. hard Norway W15 Oslo sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
1st round
Marina Yudanov 2 6 4 6
Emilie Elde 1 3 6 2
20.10.19
1st round
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Hedda Gurholt 0 0 3
20.10.19
1st round
Sara Gambogi 2 7 6
Maria Manilova 0 65 4
20.10.19
1st round
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Matylda Burylo 0 2 3
20.10.19
1st round
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 4 6
Ine Soltveit Stange 1 1 6 2
20.10.19
qual.
Maileen Nuudi 2 7 7
Matilda Lenngren 0 5 64
20.10.19
q 1
Matilda Lenngren 2 4 6 10
Mille Haagensen 1 6 3 8
20.10.19
qual.
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 6 4 11
Katja Wiersholm 1 3 6 9
20.10.19
qual.
Elena Jamshidi 2 3 6 10
Katie Morton 1 6 3 5
20.10.19
q 1
Emily Morton 2 6 6
Anna Sofia Haseth 0 3 2
20.10.19
qual.
Emily Morton 2 6 6
Anoushka Wooller 0 3 1
20.10.19
q 1
Venla Ahti 2 6 6
Filippa Vale Frogner 0 4 3
20.10.19
qual.
Keira Blackbeard 2 5 6 10
Beatrice Henriette Faureng 1 7 2 8
20.10.19
q 1
Keira Blackbeard 2 6 6
Mille Langaas 0 4 4
20.10.19
qual.
Hannah Viller Moller 2 6 6
Valeria Koussenkova 0 1 4
20.10.19
q 1
Beatrice Henriette Faureng 2 6 6
Annemart Kleijn 0 4 1
20.10.19
qual.
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 2 7 6
Venla Ahti 0 5 3
20.10.19
q 1
Katie Morton 2 6 6
Fanny Norin 0 4 3
20.10.19
qual.
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 2 6 6
Klara Hajkova 0 2 3
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
qual.
Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 6
Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 0 1 3
20.10.19
qual.
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 7
Warona Mdlulwa 0 1 5
20.10.19
q 1
Warona Mdlulwa 2 7 6
Nermeen Shawky 0 5 1
20.10.19
qual.
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 0 0
20.10.19
q 1
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Yara Abed 0 2 1
20.10.19
qual.
Diletta Cherubini 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 1 2
20.10.19
q 1
Diletta Cherubini 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 2 1
20.10.19
qual.
Amira Badawi 2 7 7
Lian Tran 0 65 64
20.10.19
q 1
Amira Badawi 2 7 6
Azaliya Badegyeva 0 68 4
20.10.19
qual.
Demi Tran 2 5 6 10
Taylor Cataldi 1 7 2 5
20.10.19
q 1
Taylor Cataldi 2 6 6
Nasty Surkova 0 2 3
20.10.19
q 1
Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu 2 6 6
Maria Krupenina 0 4 1
wta single I. hard Sweden W15 Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Anette Munozova 2 6 6
Ruya Mavi 0 2 0
20.10.19
q 1
Anastasia Veselova 2 6 7
Johanna Strom 0 4 62
20.10.19
q 1
Maja Radenkovic 2 6 4 11
Frida Bostrand 1 2 6 9
20.10.19
q 1
Sofiya Chekhlystova 1 6 4
Alisa Rastegaeva retired 0 0 0
20.10.19
q 1
Martina Petrovic 2 4 6 10
Hilda Lundstedt 1 6 3 8
20.10.19
q 1
Wilma Bergqvist 2 6 7
Linn Svaerd 0 1 62
20.10.19
q 1
Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Tuva Wallin 0 2 3
20.10.19
q 1
Olivia Malm 2 6 6
Leticia Temirhanova 0 3 3
20.10.19
q 1
Vilena Petrova 2 6 6
Nathalie Johansson 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 1
Victoria Carlsten 2 6 6
Sara Salemyr 0 4 0
20.10.19
q 1
Jamilah Snells 2 6 6
Kseniya Sundin 0 0 0
20.10.19
q 1
Louise Wikander 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 3 4
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Rita Atik 2 4 6 10
Andrijana Stoilkovic 1 6 2 7
20.10.19
qual.
Rita Atik 2 6 6
Celestine Avomo Ella 0 1 3
20.10.19
qual.
Nicole Gadient 1 6 2
Valentina Giavazzi retired 0 2 1
20.10.19
qual.
Ines Nicault 2 6 6
Lara Kaiser 0 0 0
20.10.19
qual.
Perla Nieuwboer 2 6 6
Roberta Lodi Pasini 0 3 4
20.10.19
qual.
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Alice Viglianisi 0 1 1
20.10.19
qual.
Valentina Gaggini 2 7 5 11
Gloria Ceschi 1 68 7 9
20.10.19
qual.
Humera Begum Shaik 2 6 6
Asya Colombo 0 4 1
20.10.19
qual.
Andjela Jocovic 2 6 6
Giuseppina Miccio 0 3 1
20.10.19
q 1
Lara Kaiser 2 6 6
Graziella Barrett 0 0 1
wta single Clay Colombia W25 Cucuta sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Marcela Bueno 2 6 6
Sofia Giraldo Jimenez 0 1 0
20.10.19
1st round
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Jessica Plazas 0 1 3
20.10.19
qual.
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Isabella Rivera Ortiz 0 2 2
20.10.19
1st round
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 1 1
20.10.19
qual.
Ana M Becerra 2 7 6
Maria Paula Rodriguez Ovalle 0 5 4
20.10.19
qual.
Diana Maria Mihail 2 6 6
Juliana Catalina Madrid Torres 0 0 3
20.10.19
1st round
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 1 0
20.10.19
1st round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 3 2
20.10.19
qual.
Lara Escauriza 2 6 6
Marcela Bueno 0 1 0
20.10.19
qual.
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 2 6 7
Isabella Bolivar Garces 0 4 62
20.10.19
q 1
Maria Paula Rodriguez Ovalle 2 6 6
Aditi Sinha 0 2 2
20.10.19
q 1
Ana Maria Gomez 2 6 6
Laura Ximena Matamoros Galeano 0 3 4
20.10.19
1st round
Maria Parra Romero 2 7 6
Valeria Carreno 0 62 4
20.10.19
q 1
Juliana Catalina Madrid Torres 2 6 6
Mariana Vargas Carrascal 0 3 3
20.10.19
q 1
Isabella Bolivar Garces 2 6 7
Ana Paula Cetina 0 1 65
20.10.19
qual.
Gabriela Carvajal Melendez 2 6 6
Ana Maria Gomez 0 0 3
20.10.19
q 1
Sofia Cardenas Galvis 2 6 6
Daniela Zambrano 0 2 2
20.10.19
qual.
Sofia Cardenas Galvis 2 6 5 10
Yuliana Monroy 1 3 7 7
20.10.19
q 1
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 2 6 6
Andrea Ocampo 0 1 4
20.10.19
qual.
Maria Camila Torres Murcia 2 6 6
Gabriela Giraldo 0 1 2
20.10.19
q 1
Isabella Rivera Ortiz 2 6 6
Shaloom Delgado Forero 0 0 4
wta single Hard USA W25 Dallas sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Charity Johns 0 0 1
20.10.19
q 1
Sybille Gauvain 2 6 6
Keira Jirasook 0 2 4
20.10.19
q 1
Rhiann Newborn 2 6 6
Katherine Hui 0 3 0
20.10.19
q 1
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Lizanne Boyer 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 1
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Bridget Stammel 0 4 3
20.10.19
q 1
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Maria Kononova 0 2 2
20.10.19
q 1
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Liga Dekmeijere 0 4 4
20.10.19
q 1
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Natalie Block 0 2 3
20.10.19
q 1
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Enya Ratkic 0 3 2
20.10.19
q 1
Hind Abdelouahid 2 6 6
Rachel Janssen 0 2 1
20.10.19
q 1
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Alana Roth 0 0 0
20.10.19
q 1
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Brooke Biddle 0 0 3
20.10.19
q 1
Vanessa Ong 2 6 6
Eugenie Christine Ngo Gwodog 0 0 0
20.10.19
q 1
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 2 6 6
Brynn Boren 0 2 2
20.10.19
q 1
Sophie Abrams 2 7 6
Jaedan Brown 0 5 0
20.10.19
q 1
Hadley Doyle 2 6 6
Jacqueline Payne 0 0 2
wta single I. hard Turkey W25 Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
1st round
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova 0 2 1
20.10.19
1st round
Richel Hogenkamp 2 7 7
Sofya Lansere 0 5 5
20.10.19
qual.
Polina Leykina 2 6 7 10
Victoria Muntean 1 72 62 8
20.10.19
q 1
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 4 1
20.10.19
qual.
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 4 2
20.10.19
qual.
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 1 3
20.10.19
qual.
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 4 1
20.10.19
qual.
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 7
Evgeniya Burdina 0 4 66
20.10.19
q 1
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Ozum Kavran 0 1 2
20.10.19
qual.
Anna Kubareva 2 6 7
Yuliya Hatouka 0 4 5
20.10.19
qual.
Vlada Koval 2 7 6 11
Eva Vedder 1 5 73 9
20.10.19
qual.
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 2
wta single Hard China W25 Nanning sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 2
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 0 2 3
20.10.19
qual.
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 3 4
20.10.19
q 2
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Shanshan Guo 0 1 3
20.10.19
q 2
Xu Liu Sun 2 4 6 10
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 6 1 3
20.10.19
q 2
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 1 2
20.10.19
qual.
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 1 10
Siqi Cao 1 4 6 5
20.10.19
q 2
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 2 2
20.10.19
q 2
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 2 10
Ji-Hee Choi 1 3 6 7
20.10.19
qual.
Wushuang Zheng 1 5 4
Jiaxi Lu retired 0 7 3
20.10.19
q 2
Ying Zhang 2 6 0 10
Emily Webley-Smith 1 4 6 5
20.10.19
q 2
Yexin Ma 2 2 6 10
Mei Xu Wu 1 6 3 7
20.10.19
q 2
Siqi Cao 2 7 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 5 4
20.10.19
qual.
Xinyu Gao 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 4 3
20.10.19
q 2
Xinyu Gao 2 7 3 10
Yanni Liu 1 66 6 6
20.10.19
q 2
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 2 2
20.10.19
q 2
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 3 1
wta single Hard Australia W60 Bendigo sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
qual.
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Meeka Marshall 0 0 0
20.10.19
q 1
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Kiana Mokhtari 0 1 2
20.10.19
q 1
Naoko Eto 2 3 6 10
Madison Frahn 1 6 3 5
20.10.19
q 1
Emily Fanning 2 7 6
Cyan Sun 0 5 2
20.10.19
q 1
Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Annerly Poulos 0 2 1
20.10.19
q 1
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Leann Serna 0 0 3
20.10.19
q 1
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 6
Mary Ann Liu 0 0 2
20.10.19
q 1
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Emily Tinker 0 1 1
20.10.19
qual.
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 2 2
20.10.19
q 1
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Noelleda Ah San 0 1 2
20.10.19
qual.
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 7
Ramona Mataruga 0 0 5
20.10.19
q 1
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Helena Spiridis 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 1
Evana Bowell 2 1 6 11
Isabella Bozicevic 1 6 4 9
20.10.19
qual.
Amber Marshall 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 2 3
20.10.19
q 1
Amber Marshall 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir 0 2 1
20.10.19
q 1
Ramona Mataruga 2 7 6
Monique Barry 0 66 3
20.10.19
q 1
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Sarah Prescott 0 0 0
20.10.19
q 1
Laura Ashley 2 7 6
Jessica Fowler 0 61 3
20.10.19
q 1
Taylah Lawless 2 6 6
Sasha Nelson 0 0 4
20.10.19
qual.
Taylah Lawless 1 7 2
Gabriella Da Silva Fick retired 0 5 0
20.10.19
q 1
Meeka Marshall 2 3 6 10
Olivia Symons 1 6 4 5
wta single I. hard Canada W60 Saguenay sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Steffi Carruthers 2 6 6
Sylvia Schenck 0 0 1
20.10.19
q 1
Ayan Broomfield 2 6 6
Matea Roki 0 2 2
20.10.19
q 1
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
Mia Kupres 0 3 3
20.10.19
q 1
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Shereen Peterson-Paul 0 0 0
20.10.19
q 1
Sarah-Maude Fortin 2 6 6
Holly Verner 0 3 2
20.10.19
q 1
Shatoo Mohamad 2 6 6
Tereza Susen 0 1 0
20.10.19
q 1
Kriti Williams 2 4 7 10
Ty Ana Williams 1 6 62 5
20.10.19
q 1
Marina Stakusic 2 6 6
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 0 0 0
wta single Hard USA W80 Macon sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Victoria Flores 0 3 3
20.10.19
q 1
Beatrice Gumulya 2 6 4 10
Anna Baranovski 1 1 6 5
20.10.19
q 1
Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 3 2
20.10.19
q 1
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 2 2
20.10.19
q 1
Keisha R. Clousing 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 1 4
20.10.19
q 1
Emerald Able 2 6 6
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion 0 3 1
20.10.19
q 1
Andie K. Daniell 2 6 6
Rachel Gailis 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 1
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 1 2
20.10.19
q 1
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 1 1
20.10.19
q 1
Ingrid Neel 2 6 2 10
Carly Briggs 1 2 6 5
20.10.19
q 1
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6
Lara Schneider 0 4 2
20.10.19
q 1
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 3 11
Kendra Bunch 1 4 6 9
20.10.19
q 1
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Alla Kudryavtseva 0 2 1
20.10.19
q 1
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Kenya Jones 0 3 1
20.10.19
q 1
Peyton Stearns 2 4 7 10
Epiphany Turner 1 6 5 4
20.10.19
q 1
Gabriella Price 2 7 7
Joelle Kissell 0 61 65
wta single I. hard France W80 Poitiers sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
q 1
Naomi Broady 2 6 7
Salma Djoubri 0 2 63
20.10.19
q 1
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Mathilde Dury 0 2 0
20.10.19
q 1
Lidziya Marozava 2 7 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 66 3
20.10.19
q 1
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Alicia Martial 0 1 0
20.10.19
q 1
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 2 2
20.10.19
q 1
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Schena Benamar 0 2 4
20.10.19
q 1
Yana Morderger 2 6 5 10
Yu-Chieh Hsieh 1 2 7 3
20.10.19
q 1
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 0 0
20.10.19
q 1
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Clemence Fayol 0 3 2
20.10.19
q 1
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Karen Marthiens 0 2 1
20.10.19
q 1
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Sandy Callios 0 3 2
20.10.19
q 1
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 1 2
20.10.19
q 1
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 4 1
20.10.19
q 1
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 2
20.10.19
q 1
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 2 2
20.10.19
q 1
Mylene Halemai 1 6 1
Eden Silva retired 0 4 0
atp double I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Guido Pella 0 2 3
20.10.19
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 2 4
atp double I. hard Switzerland Basel sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.10.19
1st round
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Wesley Koolhof/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 3 4
20.10.19
1st round
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 2 7 6
Sandro Ehrat/Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 5 3
<