Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
2nd round
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6 7
Feliciano Lopez 1 74 4 64
15.10.19
1st round
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Gilles Simon 2 6 7
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 4 5
15.10.19
2nd round
Guido Pella 2 7 7
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 5 5
15.10.19
1st round
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 6
Yannick Maden 0 67 3
atp single I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
2nd round
Sam Querrey 2 6 6 7
Grigor Dimitrov 1 77 3 63
15.10.19
2nd round
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 2 6
Daniel Evans 1 5 6 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 5 4
15.10.19
1st round
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Joao Sousa 0 5 4
atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
2nd round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 2 4
15.10.19
2nd round
Lukas Lacko 2 7 2 6
Vitaliy Sachko 1 5 6 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Yannick Hanfmann 2 7 6
James Ward 0 62 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6 6
Lucas Miedler 1 4 72 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Julian Lenz 1 5
Matthias Bachinger retired 0 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Constant Lestienne 2 6 7
Daniel Altmaier 0 3 5
15.10.19
2nd round
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6 7
Robin Haase 1 4 76 62
15.10.19
2nd round
Filippo Baldi 2 4 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 3 1
15.10.19
2nd round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 5
15.10.19
2nd round
Maxime Cressy 2 6 3 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 3 6 3
atp single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
2nd round
Andreas Seppi 2 5 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 7 1 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Adrian Mannarino 2 7 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 64 2
15.10.19
2nd round
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6 6
Lukas Rosol 1 4 76 3
15.10.19
1st round
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 3 4
15.10.19
2nd round
Karen Khachanov 2 3 6 7
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 6 3 67
15.10.19
1st round
Alen Avidzba 2 6 4 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 1 6 1
atp single Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
2nd round
Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 7
Donald Young 0 69 5
15.10.19
2nd round
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 1 2
15.10.19
2nd round
Steve Johnson 1 w/o
Jc Aragone 0
15.10.19
2nd round
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 4 4
15.10.19
2nd round
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 4 2
15.10.19
2nd round
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Kevin King 0 4 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Alexander Ritschard 1 6 5
Alejandro Tabilo retired 0 2 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 3 2
15.10.19
2nd round
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 3 6
Nicola Kuhn 1 68 6 1
15.10.19
2nd round
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6 6
Darian King 1 75 4 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Michail Pervolarakis 1 7 7 1
Jack Sock retired 0 6 0
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Julien Cagnina 2 6 2 6
Davide Galoppini 1 4 6 3
15.10.19
1st round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 1 6 6
Bogdan Borza 1 6 1 1
15.10.19
1st round
Manfred Fellin 2 6 2 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 2 6 1
15.10.19
1st round
Edoardo Lavagno 2 6 6
Benjamin Niv 0 1 2
15.10.19
1st round
Mats Hermans 1 6 4
Aleksandre Bakshi retired 0 4 0
15.10.19
1st round
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 4 1
15.10.19
1st round
Mate Valkusz 2 6 7
Vladimir Korolev 0 2 5
15.10.19
1st round
Mert Alkaya 2 6 3 7
Shahbaaz Khan 1 3 6 5
15.10.19
1st round
Milan Welte 2 6 6
Lars Johann 0 2 0
15.10.19
1st round
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 3 3
15.10.19
1st round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 4 6
Igor Saveljic 1 3 6 3
15.10.19
1st round
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 3
atp single Hard Uzbekistan M15 Bukhara sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 0 2 1
15.10.19
1st round
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 7 6
Azamat Lukmanov 0 5 2
15.10.19
1st round
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Timur Khabibulin 0 2 0
15.10.19
1st round
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev 0 2 1
15.10.19
1st round
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 0 2
15.10.19
1st round
Ivan Liutarevich 1 2 6 1
Sanjar Fayziev retired 0 6 0 0
15.10.19
1st round
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Timur Sottimov 0 2 4
15.10.19
1st round
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Aziz Dadabaev 0 2 1
15.10.19
1st round
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6 6
Dzianis Zharyn 1 74 3 4
15.10.19
1st round
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 0 1 4
15.10.19
1st round
Ibrokhimjon Urinov 2 6 6
Mirgiiaz Mirdzhaliev 0 4 2
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Cristian Rodriguez 1 6 1
Joshua Ortlip retired 0 4 2
15.10.19
1st round
Mauricio Astorga 2 7 6
Rafael Giotis 0 5 2
15.10.19
1st round
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 1 2
15.10.19
1st round
Tigre Hank 1 6
Kevin Major retired 0 2
15.10.19
1st round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 3 6 6
Tyler Mercier 1 6 4 3
15.10.19
1st round
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6
Keaton Cullimore 0 2 4
15.10.19
1st round
Charles Force 1 7 3
Mwendwa Mbithi retired 0 5 0
15.10.19
1st round
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 3 2
atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Changwon sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Michael Shabaz 2 5 6 6
Yuta Kawahashi 1 7 2 4
15.10.19
1st round
Seong-Gook Oh 1 1 6 5
Ju-Hae Moon retired 0 6 4 2
15.10.19
1st round
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Young Seok Lee 0 2 1
15.10.19
1st round
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Geun Jun Kim 0 4 3
15.10.19
1st round
Dusty H. Boyer 2 7 6
Soichiro Moritani 0 64 1
15.10.19
1st round
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Taketo Takamisawa 0 0 1
15.10.19
1st round
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Ko Suzuki 0 2 2
15.10.19
1st round
Kasidit Samrej 2 6 6
Takuya Kumasaka 0 4 3
15.10.19
1st round
Ryohei Tagata 2 7 2 6
Takuto Niki 1 5 6 4
15.10.19
1st round
Minjong Park 2 6 6
Young Seok Kim 0 3 1
15.10.19
1st round
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 3 1
atp single Hard Qatar M15 Doha sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 3 1
15.10.19
1st round
Tobias Simon 2 4 6 7
Muzammil Murtaza 1 6 2 64
15.10.19
1st round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 7
Valentin Guenther 0 3 62
15.10.19
1st round
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Ammar Elamin 0 4 2
15.10.19
1st round
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Mousa Zayed 0 0 2
15.10.19
1st round
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 5 7
Gustav Hansson 1 3 7 5
15.10.19
1st round
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Seif Adas 0 2 1
15.10.19
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 1 2
15.10.19
1st round
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 1 2
15.10.19
1st round
Rishab Agarwal 2 4 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 1 6 3 4
15.10.19
1st round
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 1 3
15.10.19
1st round
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Kenneth Raisma 0 4 64
15.10.19
1st round
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 1 3
15.10.19
1st round
Sandro Kopp 2 6 7
Alexander Jhun 0 3 61
15.10.19
1st round
Leopold Zima 2 6 1 6
Yanki Erel 1 3 6 3
15.10.19
1st round
Mousa Alkotop 2 3 7 6
Sam Taylor 1 6 63 4
atp single Hard Spain M15 Getafe Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 1 2
15.10.19
1st round
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 2 3
15.10.19
1st round
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 7
Timofey Skatov 0 2 5
15.10.19
1st round
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 4 4
15.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 4 6 7
Lucas Poullain 1 6 1 65
15.10.19
1st round
Lucas Catarina 2 4 6 6
Gabriele Moghini 1 6 0 3
15.10.19
1st round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 7 6
Clement Chidekh 0 5 0
15.10.19
1st round
Digvijaypratap Singh 2 6 6
Matheo Fabre 0 1 1
15.10.19
1st round
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Alex Martinez 0 1 2
15.10.19
1st round
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 1 6
Mick Lescure 1 2 6 3
15.10.19
1st round
Alejandro Garcia 2 6 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 2 3
15.10.19
1st round
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 0 4 3
atp single Carpet Czech Republic M15 Olomouc sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Sandro Szic 0 2 3
15.10.19
1st round
Michal Konecny 2 7 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 67 2
15.10.19
1st round
Petr Michnev 1 7 3
Alexander Erler retired 0 5 1
15.10.19
1st round
Robert Rumler 2 4 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 1 6 4 1
15.10.19
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7 7
Daniil Glinka 1 75 5 62
15.10.19
1st round
David Poljak 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 3 1
15.10.19
1st round
Robin Stanek 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 4 1
15.10.19
1st round
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 4 4
15.10.19
1st round
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Andrew Paulson 0 4 1
15.10.19
1st round
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 3 4
15.10.19
1st round
Petr Nouza 2 7 6
Christian Samuelsson 0 5 4
15.10.19
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 3 2
atp single Clay Brazil M15 Sao Paulo sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 7
Juan Bautista Torres 0 3 5
15.10.19
1st round
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 2 2
15.10.19
1st round
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 3 2
15.10.19
1st round
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 4 4
15.10.19
1st round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Christian Oliveira 0 3 3
15.10.19
1st round
Aaron Schmid 1 6 2
Joao Hinsching retired 0 3 1
15.10.19
1st round
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 7
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 1 65
15.10.19
1st round
Luciano Carraro 2 2 6 6
Pedro Boscardin Dias 1 6 0 3
15.10.19
1st round
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Marcio Eduardo Silva 0 3 0
15.10.19
1st round
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 4 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 1 6 3 3
15.10.19
1st round
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 2 1
15.10.19
1st round
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Lucas Amorim De Lima 0 1 3
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Omar Elkadi 0 1 2
15.10.19
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 4 0
15.10.19
1st round
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Iacopo Sada 0 1 4
15.10.19
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 0 4 4
15.10.19
1st round
Giorgio Ricca 2 5 6 6
Petr Hajek 1 7 4 4
15.10.19
1st round
Timur Kiuamov 1 7 2 3
Dimitriy Voronin retired 0 6 3
15.10.19
1st round
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 2 3
15.10.19
1st round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Henrik Traskin 0 0 2
15.10.19
1st round
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy 0 4 4
15.10.19
1st round
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 7 7
Kalman L. Boyd 1 74 66 64
15.10.19
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Marco Mosciatti 0 3 3
15.10.19
1st round
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 3 4
15.10.19
1st round
Neil Oberleitner 2 7 3 6
Giovanni Calvano 1 64 6 4
15.10.19
1st round
Noah Thurner 2 6 6 7
Dennis Uspensky 1 75 4 65
15.10.19
1st round
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 6
Tomas Papik 0 3 3
15.10.19
1st round
Dominik Palan 2 6 6 7
Boris Fassbender 1 4 76 66
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 1 4
15.10.19
1st round
Mohamed Hassan 2 2 7 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 6 5 3
15.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 7 4 6
Mariano Navone 1 5 6 2
15.10.19
1st round
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Julian Cundom 0 2 3
15.10.19
1st round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 7
Luca Prevosto 0 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Ignacio Monzon 2 1 7 7
Simone Roncalli 1 6 5 5
15.10.19
1st round
William Grant 2 7 0 7
Karlo Kranic 1 5 6 5
15.10.19
1st round
Marlon Vankan 2 4 6 7
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 6 3 5
15.10.19
1st round
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 2 4
atp single Hard USA M25 Waco sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Nick Chappell 2 7 6
Alexander Lebedev 0 5 3
15.10.19
1st round
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Connor Farren 0 3 4
15.10.19
1st round
Jordi Arconada 2 2 7 6
George Goldhoff 1 6 66 2
15.10.19
1st round
Michael Geerts 2 7 6
Harrison Adams 0 5 4
15.10.19
1st round
Strong Kirchheimer 1 7
Alexander Sarkissian retired 0 5
15.10.19
1st round
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Jonathan Gray 0 1 5
15.10.19
1st round
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 4 1
15.10.19
1st round
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 3 3
15.10.19
1st round
Hady Habib 2 6 2 6
Evan Zhu 1 3 6 4
15.10.19
1st round
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 3 1
15.10.19
1st round
Simon Carr 2 6 5 6
Jesper De Jong 1 1 7 4
15.10.19
1st round
Aidan Mchugh 2 3 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 1 6 1 2
15.10.19
1st round
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 0 2
15.10.19
1st round
Tadeas Paroulek 2 4 7 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 6 61 1
15.10.19
1st round
Rinky Hijikata 2 5 7 6
Paul Jubb 1 7 5 3
15.10.19
1st round
Matias Soto 2 6 4 6
Christian Langmo 1 3 6 4
atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Aldin Setkic 2 7 6
Emmanuel Idoko 0 60 0
15.10.19
1st round
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Paul Emmanuel 0 3 1
15.10.19
1st round
Gianni Mina 2 4 6 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 1 6 1 2
15.10.19
1st round
Jatin Dahiya 2 6 6
Christian Saidi Otupio 0 2 2
15.10.19
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 7 3 7
Aryan Goveas 1 61 6 5
15.10.19
1st round
Calvin Hemery 1 7 4 3
Sylvester Emmanuel retired 0 6 0
15.10.19
1st round
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Micheal Oluwatosin Osewa 0 3 1
15.10.19
1st round
Skander Mansouri 1 3
Joseph Imeh Ubon retired 0 0
15.10.19
1st round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 0 4
15.10.19
1st round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Godgift Timibra 0 0 0
15.10.19
1st round
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Benjamin Palm 0 1 1
15.10.19
1st round
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Abayomi Oluseyi Philips 0 2 4
15.10.19
1st round
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 3 3
15.10.19
1st round
Aziz Ouakaa 2 5 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 1 7 3 3
15.10.19
1st round
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 7
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia 0 1 5
15.10.19
1st round
Michael-John Every 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu 0 2 2
atp single I. hard France M25+H Rodez sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Albano Olivetti 0 3 3
15.10.19
1st round
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 1 4
15.10.19
1st round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6 6
Gabriel Petit 1 79 1 2
15.10.19
1st round
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 4 3
15.10.19
1st round
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 3 3
15.10.19
1st round
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6 7
Matteo Martineau 1 75 4 65
15.10.19
1st round
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Simon Reveniau 0 1 3
15.10.19
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Tom Jomby 0 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 4 4
atp single Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
2nd round
Tatsuma Ito 2 3 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 6 3 4
15.10.19
2nd round
Bradley Klahn 2 6 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 1 75 2 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 4 4
15.10.19
2nd round
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 3 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos 0 4 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Di Wu 0 2 1
15.10.19
2nd round
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 7
Andrew Harris 0 3 5
15.10.19
2nd round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Malek Jaziri 0 68 4
15.10.19
2nd round
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 7
Go Soeda 0 5 61
wta single I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
2nd round
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 2 3
15.10.19
1st round
Julia Goerges 2 5 6 6
Misaki Doi 1 7 1 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 7
Monica Niculescu 0 2 5
15.10.19
1st round
Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 7
Caty McNally 0 5 63
15.10.19
1st round
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Cori Gauff 0 4 0
15.10.19
2nd round
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Denisa Satralova 0 2 1
wta single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
2nd round
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 3 6
Dayana Yastremska 1 3 6 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 1 1
15.10.19
2nd round
Belinda Bencic 2 1 6 6
Polona Hercog 1 6 3 4
15.10.19
2nd round
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Donna Vekic 0 4 2
wta single Hard China W100 Suzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Shuai Peng 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 3 4
15.10.19
1st round
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Yi Yuan 0 2 1
15.10.19
1st round
Arina Rodionova 2 3 6 6
Xinyu Jiang 1 6 1 0
15.10.19
1st round
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Xinyu Gao 0 2 4
15.10.19
1st round
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 3 3
15.10.19
1st round
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 6 2
Harriet Dart retired 0 3 0
15.10.19
1st round
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 1 1
15.10.19
1st round
Lin Zhu 2 7 6
Shilin Xu 0 69 3
15.10.19
1st round
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 3 1
15.10.19
1st round
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 4 4
15.10.19
1st round
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 3 1
15.10.19
1st round
Yanni Liu 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 2 3
15.10.19
1st round
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 3 1
15.10.19
1st round
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 2 3
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 0 4
15.10.19
1st round
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 4
15.10.19
1st round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 1 4
15.10.19
1st round
Romy Koelzer 1 6 4
Karola Patricia Bejenaru retired 0 1 0
15.10.19
1st round
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 6
Ilayda Baykan 0 1 0
15.10.19
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 7 6
Claudia Giovine 0 64 2
15.10.19
1st round
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Lisa Matviyenko 0 1 0
15.10.19
1st round
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Nevena Sokovic 0 2 2
15.10.19
1st round
Anna Gabric 2 3 6 7
Sinja Kraus 1 6 3 5
15.10.19
1st round
Mira Antonitsch 2 3 6 6
Angelica Raggi 1 6 4 4
15.10.19
1st round
Eva Vedder 2 6 6 7
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 0 74 66
15.10.19
1st round
Ozlem Uslu 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 1 0
wta single Hard Thailand W15 Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Chang Liu 2 6 2 6
Tamachan Momkoonthod 1 1 6 0
15.10.19
1st round
Kamonwan Buayam 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 4 3
15.10.19
1st round
Deria Nur Haliza 2 6 7
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 3 5
15.10.19
1st round
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 6
Thitirat Kanaphuet 0 4 0
15.10.19
1st round
Patcharin Cheapchadej 1 6 3
Watsachol Sawasdee retired 0 2 1
15.10.19
1st round
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 0 3 4
15.10.19
qual.
Yixuan Li 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 2 3
15.10.19
1st round
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 3 4
15.10.19
1st round
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 7
Vlada Katic 0 2 63
15.10.19
1st round
Misaki Matsuda 2 4 6 6
Shiho Akita 1 6 3 1
15.10.19
1st round
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk 0 0 0
15.10.19
1st round
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 0 3
15.10.19
1st round
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 0 2
15.10.19
1st round
Sakura Hosogi 1 4
Ayumi Koshiishi retired 0 0
15.10.19
1st round
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 1 2
15.10.19
1st round
Aunchisa Chanta 2 7 6
Yixuan Li 0 66 1
15.10.19
1st round
Nadezda Khalturina 2 6 0 7
Yuqi Sheng 1 3 6 5
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Metepec sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Eva Raszkiewicz 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 4 2
15.10.19
1st round
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Fernanda Castillo Huerta 0 0 0
15.10.19
1st round
Tea Jandric 2 6 6
Arantxa Sanchez 0 2 0
15.10.19
1st round
Lucianna Piedra 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 3 4
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Constance Sibille 2 7 6
Yu Shan 0 5 0
15.10.19
1st round
Manon Arcangioli 2 7 6
Anita Bertoloni 0 5 3
15.10.19
1st round
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 7
Tamara Bizhukova 0 2 64
15.10.19
1st round
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Taylor Cataldi 0 2 2
15.10.19
1st round
Warona Mdlulwa 2 6 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 1 73 1 2
15.10.19
1st round
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 7
Ilaria Sposetti 0 0 62
15.10.19
1st round
Paige Cline 2 6 7
Gabriella Mujan 0 2 5
15.10.19
1st round
Katyarina Paulenka 2 5 6 6
Alica Rusova 1 7 2 0
15.10.19
1st round
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 3 1
15.10.19
1st round
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 3 7
Viktoriia Kalinina 1 3 6 5
15.10.19
1st round
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 1 1
15.10.19
1st round
Aya El Sayed 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 4 2
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6 7
Nicole Gadient 1 2 73 5
15.10.19
1st round
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6 7
Yasmine Mansouri 1 3 73 64
15.10.19
1st round
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6
Andreina Pino 0 4 3
15.10.19
1st round
Costanza Traversi 1 4 5
Perla Nieuwboer retired 0 6 1
15.10.19
1st round
Diana Chehoudi 2 7 6
Vitalia Stamat 0 5 3
15.10.19
1st round
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Valentina Gaggini 0 4 4
15.10.19
1st round
Sara Ziodato 2 4 7 6
Martina Colmegna 1 6 64 3
15.10.19
1st round
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Valentina Giavazzi 0 1 0
wta single Clay Georgia W15 Telavi sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
2nd round
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 1 2
15.10.19
2nd round
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Galateia Mesochoritou 0 3 2
15.10.19
2nd round
Lana Kentchiashvili 2 6 6
Nino Natsvlishvili 0 4 3
15.10.19
2nd round
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 0 2 0
15.10.19
2nd round
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 6 7
Nina Ugrelidze 0 0 65
15.10.19
2nd round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 3 2
15.10.19
2nd round
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Pia Brglez 0 3 2
15.10.19
2nd round
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Daria Krasnova 0 4 4
wta single Hard USA W25 Florence sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Nina Stadler 0 0 3
15.10.19
1st round
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Shahar Biran 0 1 0
15.10.19
qual.
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 2 2
15.10.19
1st round
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 3 1
15.10.19
1st round
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 3 4
15.10.19
qual.
Louise Kwong 2 3 6 10
Maria Lourdes Carle 1 6 4 8
15.10.19
qual.
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 2 2
15.10.19
1st round
Katarina Jokic 2 6 4 7
Suzan Lamens 1 2 6 64
15.10.19
qual.
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 1 2
15.10.19
1st round
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Carly Briggs 0 0 0
15.10.19
1st round
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 4 4
15.10.19
1st round
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 4 1
15.10.19
1st round
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 3 3
15.10.19
1st round
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Louise Kwong 0 0 3
15.10.19
1st round
Layne Sleeth 2 6 2 6
Andie K. Daniell 1 3 6 1
15.10.19
1st round
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Lea Ma 0 1 2
15.10.19
qual.
Carly Briggs 2 6 7
Alexis Keberle 0 2 5
wta single Carpet Japan W25 Hamamatsu sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 5 6
Miyabi Inoue 1 3 7 4
15.10.19
1st round
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Nao Shimoji 0 1 0
15.10.19
1st round
Eri Hozumi 2 6 7 6
Himeno Sakatsume 1 76 5 4
15.10.19
2nd round
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 2 2
15.10.19
1st round
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 0 1 0
15.10.19
1st round
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Riko Sawayanagi 0 4 1
15.10.19
1st round
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Kisa Yoshioka 0 3 4
15.10.19
1st round
Risa Ushijima 2 7 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 5 2
15.10.19
1st round
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 2 4
15.10.19
1st round
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 0 3 2
15.10.19
1st round
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 3 7
Mai Hontama 1 3 6 5
15.10.19
1st round
Sakura Hondo 2 3 6 7
Aiko Yoshitomi 1 6 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Naomi Cheong 2 6 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 1 3
15.10.19
1st round
Funa Kozaki 2 6 3 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 3 6 4
15.10.19
1st round
Hiromi Abe 2 7 5 6
Junri Namigata 1 61 7 3
wta single Hard Nigeria W25 Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
qual.
Ronke Akingbade 2 7 6
Ozi-Oiza Josephine Yakubu 0 61 1
15.10.19
1st round
Blessing Samuel 2 6 6
Jumai Muhammed 0 1 2
15.10.19
1st round
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 0 2
15.10.19
1st round
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Ronke Akingbade 0 1 0
15.10.19
1st round
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 3 2
15.10.19
1st round
Sowjanya Bavisetti 1 3 7 4
Zoe Kruger retired 0 6 5 1
15.10.19
1st round
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Anette Munozova 0 4 0
15.10.19
1st round
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Allyson Nancy Onya 0 1 1
15.10.19
1st round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 1 4
15.10.19
1st round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Emma Van Poppel 0 0 3
15.10.19
1st round
Riya Bhatia 1 6 4
Carla Touly retired 0 1 0
15.10.19
1st round
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6
Celestine Avomo Ella 0 4 0
15.10.19
1st round
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 2 2
15.10.19
1st round
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 4 2
15.10.19
1st round
Lexie Stevens 2 7 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 5 4
15.10.19
1st round
Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre 2 6 6
Divine Dasam Nweke 0 0 0
15.10.19
qual.
Allyson Nancy Onya 2 6 6
Amala Nwokolo 0 3 0
15.10.19
1st round
Isabella Kruger 2 6 7
Chiraz Bechri 0 4 5
wta single Clay Spain W25 Seville sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 3 0
15.10.19
1st round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 4 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 4 6 2
15.10.19
1st round
Amanda Carreras 2 4 6 7
Jessica Pieri 1 6 1 5
15.10.19
1st round
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 7
Martina Caregaro 0 1 5
15.10.19
1st round
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 4 7
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 1 6 65
15.10.19
1st round
Nadia Podoroska 2 2 6 6
Sara Errani 1 6 4 2
15.10.19
1st round
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 0 3
15.10.19
1st round
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 2 4
wta single Hard USA W25 Waco sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
qual.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Kailey Evans 0 3 0
15.10.19
1st round
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 2 6
Sophia Whittle 1 2 6 4
15.10.19
1st round
Jacqueline Cako 2 4 7 6
Alexa Noel 1 6 5 2
15.10.19
1st round
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Dominique Schaefer 0 4 0
15.10.19
1st round
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 2 3
15.10.19
1st round
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Alyssa Tobita 0 4 3
15.10.19
1st round
Jamie Loeb 2 6 1 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 1 2 6 1
15.10.19
1st round
Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 3 1
15.10.19
1st round
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 3 3
15.10.19
1st round
Amy Zhu 2 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 1 6 3 4
15.10.19
1st round
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Hadley Doyle 0 3 3
15.10.19
qual.
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 7 6
Vanessa Ong 0 5 3
15.10.19
1st round
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Alexa Glatch 0 0 4
15.10.19
1st round
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Savannah Broadus 0 2 0
15.10.19
1st round
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 2 2
15.10.19
1st round
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Tori Kinard 0 3 3
15.10.19
1st round
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 0 4
15.10.19
1st round
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 0 2
wta single Clay Hungary W60 Szekesfehervar sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 2 2
15.10.19
1st round
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 1 1
15.10.19
1st round
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 1 0
15.10.19
1st round
Paula Ormaechea 2 7 7
Harmony Tan 0 5 5
15.10.19
1st round
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Anna Bondar 0 3 4
15.10.19
1st round
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6 6
Greta Arn 1 75 2 1
15.10.19
1st round
Maryna Zanevska 2 7 6
Lea Boskovic 0 61 3
15.10.19
1st round
Viktoriya Tomova 2 7 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 65 4
15.10.19
1st round
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 3 1
15.10.19
1st round
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 0 4 4
15.10.19
1st round
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Kristina Kucova 0 1 2
15.10.19
1st round
Rebecca Sramkova 2 7 3 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 65 6 3
15.10.19
1st round
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 4 4
15.10.19
1st round
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Susanne Celik 0 2 1
15.10.19
qual.
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 3 4
15.10.19
1st round
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 0
15.10.19
1st round
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 4 6 6
Daniela Seguel 1 6 0 4
atp double I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 7 2 10
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak 1 5 6 7
15.10.19
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 4 10
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 1 3 6 7
15.10.19
1st round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans/Kimmer Coppejans 0 3 4
15.10.19
1st round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 6
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski 0 5 4
15.10.19
1st round
Paolo Lorenzi/Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 0 3 1
atp double I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 7
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 0 4 63
15.10.19
1st round
Andre Goransson/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar/Gerard Granollers 0 2 3
15.10.19
1st round
Radu Albot/Robert Lindstedt 2 7 6
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer 0 66 1
15.10.19
1st round
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka 0 4 4
atp double Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Quentin Halys/Tristan Lamasine 2 4 6 10
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 1 6 3 8
15.10.19
1st round
Kai Lemstra/Sven Lemstra 2 6 7 10
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Pavel Kotov 1 74 65 7
15.10.19
1st round
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier/Johannes Haerteis 0 3 2
15.10.19
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Illya Marchenko 2 6 7
Sergio Martos Gornes/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 3 63
atp double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 2 6 3 10
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski 1 4 6 4
15.10.19
1st round
Simone Bolelli/Andres Molteni 2 7 6
Savriyan Danilov/Roman Safiullin 0 5 1
15.10.19
1/4
Thomas Fabbiano/Andreas Seppi 2 6 6
Aljaz Bedene/Nicolas Jarry 0 4 3
15.10.19
1/4
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin 0 5 0
atp double Hard USA Las Vegas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Quiroz 2 2 6 10
Roberto Cid/Dmitry Popko 1 6 3 7
15.10.19
1st round
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 2 4 6 10
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 6 4 8
15.10.19
1st round
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 3 7 10
Alexander Cozbinov/Evan Song 1 6 5 7
15.10.19
1st round
Stefan Kozlov/Jack Vance 2 6 6
Alex Kobelt/Jordan Sauer 0 3 4
15.10.19
1st round
Mitchell Krueger/Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Taro Daniel/John-Paul Fruttero 0 5 2
atp double Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6 11
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 1 74 3 9
15.10.19
1st round
Max Purcell/Akira Santillan 2 2 6 10
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 1 6 3 7
15.10.19
1st round
Yecong He/Di Wu 2 7 4 10
Aoran Wang/Hao Wu 1 5 6 5
15.10.19
1st round
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 2 10
Jason Jung/Christopher Rungkat 1 65 6 4
15.10.19
1st round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Vishnu Vardhan 0 63 1
15.10.19
1st round
Steven Diez/Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Go Soeda 0 3 2
15.10.19
1st round
Andrew Harris/Marc Polmans 2 6 6 10
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun 1 4 74 8
wta double I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1st round
Lesley Kerkhove/Bibiane Schoofs 2 7 6
Amandine Hesse/Chloe Paquet 0 5 3
15.10.19
1st round
Xenia Knoll/Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Naomi Broady/Eden Silva 0 4 4
15.10.19
1st round
Anna Blinkova/Miyu Kato 2 2 7 10
Sharon Fichman/Yana Sizikova 1 6 5 7
15.10.19
1st round
Eleonora Molinaro/Katarzyna Piter 1 w/o
Margarita Gasparyan/Monica Niculescu 0
wta double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.19
1/4
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 7
Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru 0 3 68
15.10.19
1st round
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6 10
Olga Danilovic/Ajla Tomljanovic 1 75 0 6
15.10.19
1st round
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Alina Charaeva/Sofya Lansere 0 1 3
15.10.19
1st round
Veronika Kudermetova/Katarina Srebotnik 2 7 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 64 3
15.10.19
1st round
Gabriela Dabrowski/Katerina Siniakova 2 3 6 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Lidziya Marozava 1 6 3 6
<