Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard USA Fairfield Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
1st round
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 3 3
06.10.19
1st round
Evan King 2 6 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 75 3 4
06.10.19
1st round
Agustin Velotti 2 6 7 6
Colin Sinclair 1 76 64 4
06.10.19
1st round
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 2 3
06.10.19
1st round
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 4 4
06.10.19
1st round
Jc Aragone 2 7 6
Roy Smith 0 64 4
06.10.19
1st round
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 4 3
06.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Mejia 2 2 6 6
Edan Leshem 1 6 1 4
06.10.19
qual.
Felix Corwin 2 3 7 6
Martin Redlicki 1 6 65 1
06.10.19
1st round
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 2 2
06.10.19
qual.
Sem Verbeek 2 6 7
Dennis Novikov 0 2 60
06.10.19
1st round
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 2 4
06.10.19
1st round
Zachary Svajda 2 7 6
Michael Redlicki 0 65 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
q 2
Lynn Max Kempen 2 3 6 10
Oscar Galimardanov 1 6 3 7
06.10.19
q 2
Michael Weindl 1 3
Marvin Schramm retired 0 2
06.10.19
q 2
Petros Tsitsipas 2 7 6
Bekir Berk Sahin 0 62 0
06.10.19
q 2
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Moaz Assaf 0 0 1
06.10.19
q 2
Alexander Ovcharov 2 2 6 10
Luka Miklavcic 1 6 4 2
06.10.19
q 2
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 2 0
06.10.19
q 2
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 7 10
Daniil Gusev 1 73 65 5
06.10.19
q 2
Lars Johann 2 6 6 10
Aziz Kijametovic 1 75 4 7
06.10.19
q 2
Mate Voros 2 6 6
Lukas Jirousek 0 0 0
06.10.19
q 2
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Igor Saveljic 0 4 3
06.10.19
q 2
Emir Sendogan 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 4 2
06.10.19
q 2
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 0 2
atp single Carpet Germany M15 Bad Salzdetfurth sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
q 1
Adrian Barbu 2 6 6
Jackson Varney 0 4 2
06.10.19
q 1
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Quin Verstegen 0 1 2
06.10.19
q 1
Justin Eleveld 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 4 1
06.10.19
q 1
Tom Schonenberg 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 3 0
06.10.19
q 1
Johann Willems 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 3 3
06.10.19
q 1
Dominik Recek 2 7 6
Cheraag Bajwa 0 5 1
06.10.19
q 1
Lasse Muscheites 2 6 7
Justin Schlageter 0 4 5
06.10.19
q 1
Christopher Patzanovsky 2 6 6
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira 0 2 4
06.10.19
q 1
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Ingo Herzgerodt 0 4 4
06.10.19
q 1
Tom Clavel 2 7 5 10
Patrick Mayer (GER) 1 5 7 6
06.10.19
q 1
Jim Walder 2 6 7
Piotr Galus 0 2 66
06.10.19
q 1
Jeremy Schifris 2 6 7 10
Pavle Daljev 1 71 5 6
06.10.19
q 1
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 2 6 6 10
Stephanos Schinas 1 0 74 5
atp single Clay Bulgaria M15 Burgas sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
q 2
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Hristo Valeov 0 2 0
06.10.19
qual.
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 6 3
Martin Dimitrov retired 0 4 0
06.10.19
q 2
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Daniel Damian 0 1 1
06.10.19
q 1
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Ivailo Dechev 0 0 1
06.10.19
q 2
Stefan Micov 2 6 6
Danilo Krunic 0 1 0
06.10.19
q 1
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Kancho Nedyalkov 0 3 2
06.10.19
q 1
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Tolga Basriev 0 0 2
06.10.19
q 2
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Martin Iliev 0 2 2
06.10.19
q 2
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6 10
Danylo Veremeychuk 1 74 4 7
06.10.19
q 2
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 0 1
06.10.19
q 1
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 4 0
06.10.19
q 2
Benjamin Niv 2 6 7
Dian Nedev 0 1 5
06.10.19
qual.
Benjamin Niv 2 4 7 10
Bozo Barun 1 6 5 8
06.10.19
q 2
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 1 2
06.10.19
q 1
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Aleksandar Temov 0 2 1
06.10.19
q 1
Doru Junior Borsan 2 6 6
Grigorii Firsin 0 3 0
06.10.19
q 1
Robert Damian Savin 2 6 6
Petyr Kardzhiev 0 2 3
06.10.19
q 2
Benedikt Emesz 2 6 6
Yanaki Milev 0 2 2
06.10.19
q 1
Benedikt Emesz 2 6 6
Ido Zonder 0 1 1
06.10.19
q 1
Danilo Krunic 2 6 0 10
Nikita Starkou 1 4 6 7
06.10.19
q 2
Ivan Manasov 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 3 2
06.10.19
q 2
Bozo Barun 2 2 6 10
Doru Junior Borsan 1 6 0 6
06.10.19
q 2
Vasil Dimitrov 2 6 6 10
Luca George Tatomir 1 75 1 6
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
q 2
Mauricio Astorga 2 7 6
Rafael Giotis 0 5 4
06.10.19
q 2
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 2 2
06.10.19
q 2
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
David Martirosian 0 4 3
06.10.19
q 2
Zandrix Acob 2 6 6
Raul Mireles Jimenez 0 2 0
06.10.19
q 2
Charles Force 2 6 6
Taha Kapadia 0 2 1
06.10.19
q 2
Alexander Knight 2 6 6
Jonathan Atwater 0 2 0
06.10.19
q 2
Marco Mania 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 2 3
06.10.19
q 2
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 6
Eric Talac 0 3 3
06.10.19
q 1
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 3 3
06.10.19
q 2
Mariano Silberstein 2 3 6 10
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 6 3 5
06.10.19
q 2
Gianfranco Panta 2 3 6 11
Philip Sikman 1 6 2 9
06.10.19
q 2
Keaton Cullimore 2 6 7
Sebastian Eguez 0 4 65
atp single Hard Uzbekistan M15 Karshi sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
q 1
Sergey Shipilov 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 3 3
06.10.19
q 1
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Nikita Chuev 0 2 4
06.10.19
q 1
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 6
Naesar Jewoor 0 3 4
06.10.19
q 1
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Samandar Azamatov 0 1 2
06.10.19
q 1
Khumoun Abdumalikov 2 7 7
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 0 67 62
06.10.19
q 1
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov 0 0 2
06.10.19
q 1
Ivan Denisov 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 1
06.10.19
q 1
Timur Sottimov 2 7 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 5 3
06.10.19
q 1
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Allanur Garryyev 0 4 2
06.10.19
q 1
Adil Karimov 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 4 4
06.10.19
q 1
Maxim Krapivin 2 5 6 10
Daniel Litvinov 1 7 3 7
06.10.19
q 1
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 2 1
06.10.19
q 1
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 7
Nikoloz Davlianidze 0 4 68
06.10.19
q 1
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 7
Rakhimbek Ibrakhimov 0 4 5
06.10.19
q 1
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Sobir Jalilov 0 0 0
06.10.19
q 1
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Abdusamad Usmanov 0 2 1
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
q 2
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 6 1 10
Michal Wozniak 1 3 6 4
06.10.19
q 2
Tomas Papik 2 4 6 10
Neil Oberleitner 1 6 4 8
06.10.19
q 2
Marco Zocastello 2 6 6
Davud Amirov 0 1 4
06.10.19
q 2
Giuseppe Tresca 2 7 6
Kris Krawcewicz 0 5 3
06.10.19
q 2
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 7
Athanassios Manekas 0 1 61
06.10.19
q 2
Davide Albertoni 2 7 7
Hans Peter Kaufmann 0 64 63
06.10.19
q 2
Daniele Catini 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 3 1
06.10.19
q 2
Boris Fassbender 2 6 6
Igor Solomatin 0 4 3
06.10.19
q 2
Oscar Moraing 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 3 0
06.10.19
q 2
Niccolo Catini 2 4 6 11
Noah Thurner 1 6 1 9
06.10.19
q 2
Michal Mikula 2 6 6 10
Mao Takada 1 76 1 4
06.10.19
q 2
Andrea Fiorentini 1 5
Vladimir Uzhylovsky retired 0 4
atp single Hard USA M25 Claremont sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
q 2
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 6 6
Luke Casper 0 3 2
06.10.19
q 2
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Ali Amiri 0 1 3
06.10.19
q 2
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Angus Bradshaw 0 3 3
06.10.19
q 2
Farzin Danny Amiri 1 w/o
Roscoe Bellamy 0
06.10.19
q 2
Jakob Schnaitter 2 7 6
Kyle Kang 0 5 2
06.10.19
q 2
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Sean Robles 0 1 2
06.10.19
q 2
Piers Foley 2 6 6 10
Ian Chadwell 1 78 4 8
06.10.19
q 2
Matthew Tsolakyan 2 6 6
Joel Kielbowicz 0 1 2
06.10.19
q 2
Diego Nava 2 4 6 10
Milen Ianakiev 1 6 3 8
06.10.19
q 2
Ben Goldberg 2 6 6
Eugenio Gonzalez Fitzmaurice 0 3 1
06.10.19
q 2
Yassine Smiej 2 4 6 11
Zeki Horoz 1 6 1 9
06.10.19
q 2
Jiaxi Ma 2 6 6
Ryan Noah Lee 0 3 1
atp single Clay Spain Roja de sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
q 1
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 3 2
06.10.19
q 1
Franco Feitt 2 6 7
Pau Perez Contri 0 4 62
06.10.19
q 1
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 4 3
06.10.19
qual.
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 3 4
06.10.19
q 1
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 7 7
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 5 65
06.10.19
q 1
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 4 10
Francisco Andreu Garcia 1 4 6 7
06.10.19
qual.
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 4 4
06.10.19
q 1
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 3 2
06.10.19
q 1
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 3 6 10
Pablo Montanes Gadea 1 6 1 7
06.10.19
qual.
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 1 4
06.10.19
q 1
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 7
Adrian Exposito 0 3 5
06.10.19
q 1
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 3 3
06.10.19
q 1
Emilien Voisin 2 7 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 65 1
06.10.19
q 1
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 3 2
06.10.19
q 1
Hector Talens Serra 2 1 6 11
Ivan Davydov 1 6 2 9
atp single Clay Brazil M25 Rio De sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
q 1
Andre Miele 2 6 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 2 2
06.10.19
q 1
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 6 6
Gustavo Teisen Pereira 0 1 1
06.10.19
q 1
Enrique Bogo 2 7 7
Vitor Leal 0 5 5
06.10.19
q 1
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Joaquim De Almeida 0 1 3
06.10.19
q 1
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 1 1
06.10.19
q 1
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 1 1
06.10.19
q 1
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 4 1
06.10.19
q 1
Agustin Riquelme 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 3 4
06.10.19
q 1
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Bruno Figlia 0 1 1
06.10.19
q 1
Joao Giannella 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 1 2
06.10.19
q 1
Pedro Boscardin Dias 2 6 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 0 4 2
06.10.19
q 1
Natan Rodrigues 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Okano 0 0 2
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
qual.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Filippo Bettini 0 0 1
06.10.19
1st round
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 3 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 1 6 4 2
06.10.19
qual.
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 5 6 10
Manuel Mazza 1 7 2 3
06.10.19
qual.
Alexander Mannapov 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 4 1
06.10.19
qual.
Adrian Bodmer 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 4 0
06.10.19
1st round
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 1 4
06.10.19
1st round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 1 0
06.10.19
qual.
Filippo Giovannini 2 7 7
Gibril Diarra 0 65 5
06.10.19
1st round
Raul Brancaccio 1 6 1
Antonio Massara retired 0 0 0
06.10.19
qual.
Nicolas Parizzia 2 2 6 10
Mike Loccisano 1 6 0 8
06.10.19
1st round
Federico Iannaccone 2 6 6
Francesco Passaro 0 2 4
06.10.19
1st round
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 4 0
atp single Hard Vietnam M25 Tay Ninh sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
fin
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 7
Nam Hoang Ly 0 3 5
06.10.19
q 2
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Yi Jui Lo 0 1 2
06.10.19
q 2
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 7
Tu Le Khanh Duy 0 3 61
06.10.19
qual.
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib 1 6 6
Tonkla Mulada retired 0 3 6
06.10.19
q 2
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 6
Quang Truong Tran 0 1 4
06.10.19
q 2
Samuel Beren 2 6 6
Xin Hu 0 2 2
06.10.19
q 2
Qun Gao 2 6 6
Quoc Uy Vo 0 2 2
06.10.19
q 2
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 6 6
Credit Chaiyarin 0 4 3
06.10.19
q 2
Kuan Yu Chen 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 1 3
atp single Hard Australia M25 Toowoomba sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
qual.
Jake Delaney 2 6 6
Nicholas Jovanovski 0 4 2
06.10.19
qual.
Nicholas Horton 2 6 3 10
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 3 6 6
06.10.19
qual.
Jai Corbett 2 6 3 10
Jesse Delaney 1 4 6 5
06.10.19
qual.
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 7
Glen Dawes 0 4 5
06.10.19
qual.
Moerani Bouzige 2 4 7 12
James Ibrahim 1 6 62 10
atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
q 1
Dustin Goldenberg 2 6 6
Opeyemi Agunbiade 0 3 2
06.10.19
q 1
Christian Paul 2 6 4 10
Benjamin Palm 1 3 6 8
06.10.19
q 1
Benjamin Fumi 2 4 6 10
Alexei Filenkov 1 6 4 7
06.10.19
q 1
Mohammed Mohammed 1 w/o
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0
06.10.19
q 1
Kevin Cheruiyot 2 6 6
Daniel Quartey 0 4 3
06.10.19
q 1
Sylvester Emmanuel 2 6 6
Godgift Timibra 0 3 1
06.10.19
q 1
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie 2 6 6
Ridwan Akinwale Morakinyo 0 1 1
06.10.19
q 1
Alexey Dubinin 2 6 6
Augustine Stephen 0 3 1
06.10.19
q 1
Darryl Hale 2 6 6
Abah Ameh 0 3 4
06.10.19
q 1
Emmanuel Oche 2 5 6 14
Thomas Otu Omang 1 7 2 12
06.10.19
q 1
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 6 6
Gabriel Friday 0 3 4
06.10.19
q 1
Tushar Madan 2 6 6
Nsikan Friday 0 0 0
06.10.19
q 1
Yash Chaurasia 2 6 6
Pascal Ziyab Alome 0 1 1
06.10.19
q 1
Arnaud Sewanou 2 6 6
Agassi Tomegah 0 2 4
06.10.19
q 1
Emmanuel Jebutu 2 6 6
Bhanu Suthar 0 1 0
06.10.19
q 1
Matthew Miracle Abamu 2 6 6
Jamiu Bolaji Suliamon 0 0 0
atp single I. hard France Mouilleron Le Captif sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
1st round
Mischa Zverev 2 7 6
James Ward 0 66 3
06.10.19
1st round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 7
Constant Lestienne 0 5 5
06.10.19
1st round
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Valentin Royer 0 4 4
06.10.19
1st round
Robin Haase 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 3 3
06.10.19
1st round
Luca Vanni 2 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 63 2
06.10.19
1st round
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 2 7 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 5 1
06.10.19
1st round
Roberto Marcora 2 6 1 6
Elliot Benchetrit 1 4 6 3
06.10.19
1st round
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 3 2
06.10.19
1st round
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 3 2
06.10.19
1st round
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 4 2
atp single Clay Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
1st round
Victor Estrella 2 7 7
Marcelo Arevalo 0 5 5
06.10.19
1st round
Federico Zeballos 2 2 6 6
Peter Bertran 1 6 1 1
06.10.19
1st round
Renzo Olivo 2 6 3 6
Nick Hardt 1 2 6 1
06.10.19
1st round
Diego Hidalgo 2 7 6
Pedro Cachin 0 68 3
06.10.19
1st round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 4 6 4
Gastao Elias retired 0 6 3 4
06.10.19
1st round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 4 6 6
Andres Molteni 1 6 4 2
06.10.19
1st round
Maxime Hamou 1 2 6 2
Jeremy Jahn retired 0 6 4 0
06.10.19
1st round
Joao Menezes 2 6 7
Pedro Sakamoto 0 2 63
06.10.19
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 3 0
06.10.19
1st round
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 3 1
06.10.19
1st round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 4 4
06.10.19
1st round
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Jose Olivares 0 3 4
atp single Hard China Shanghai sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
1st round
Andy Murray 2 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 6 2 3
06.10.19
1st round
Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Sam Querrey 0 4 2
06.10.19
1st round
Gael Monfils 2 7 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 5 71 3
06.10.19
1st round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Marin Cilic 0 4 4
06.10.19
1st round
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 7
Kyle Edmund 0 4 63
06.10.19
1st round
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 7 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 64 4
06.10.19
1st round
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 62 2
06.10.19
1st round
Benoit Paire 2 6 7
Marco Cecchinato 0 2 5
06.10.19
1st round
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 2 6
Ze Zhang 1 3 6 4
06.10.19
1st round
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 0 1 4
06.10.19
1st round
Cameron Norrie 2 7 6
Gilles Simon 0 5 2
06.10.19
1st round
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 4 2
wta single Hard China Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
1st round
Samantha Stosur 2 7 2 6
Zhaoxuan Yang 1 5 6 2
06.10.19
qual.
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 1 72 1 4
06.10.19
qual.
Kurumi Nara 2 7 6
Shuyue Ma 0 67 3
06.10.19
1st round
Caroline Garcia 2 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova 1 6 2 2
06.10.19
1st round
Heather Watson 2 6 7
Kateryna Bondarenko 0 4 63
06.10.19
1st round
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 1 7
Astra Sharma 1 1 6 5
06.10.19
1st round
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 0 4
06.10.19
1st round
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 4 6
Venus Williams 1 3 6 3
06.10.19
qual.
Xiaodi You 2 6 7
Fang Ying Xun 0 2 65
06.10.19
qual.
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Xin Yu Wang 0 3 2
wta single I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
1st round
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 1 1
06.10.19
qual.
Laura Siegemund 2 7 6
Tereza Martincova 0 69 0
06.10.19
qual.
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 4 4
06.10.19
qual.
Misaki Doi 2 4 6 6
Jasmine Paolini 1 6 2 3
06.10.19
1st round
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6 7
Anna Blinkova 1 1 71 65
06.10.19
qual.
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 4 6
Shelby Rogers 1 3 6 3
06.10.19
qual.
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Cori Gauff 0 4 2
06.10.19
qual.
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 3 4
06.10.19
1st round
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 4 2
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
qual.
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 0 2 3
06.10.19
qual.
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 4 2
06.10.19
qual.
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 2 7 6
Julia Mikulski 0 5 0
06.10.19
qual.
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Laura Mair 0 2 4
06.10.19
qual.
Irina Dshandshgava 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 2 4
06.10.19
qual.
Michaela Niedermeier 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 4 1
wta single Clay Argentina W15 Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
q 2
Maria Daniela Frascini 2 7 7
Agostini Liccardi 0 62 65
06.10.19
q 2
Rocio Daniela Merlo 2 6 6
Magnolia Rodriguez 0 1 0
06.10.19
q 2
Guillermina Naya 2 6 6
Sofia Constanza Karlau 0 1 3
06.10.19
q 2
Tatiana Terwindt 2 6 6
Paula Maria Curci Micieli 0 1 3
06.10.19
q 2
Constanza Cruz 2 6 7
Chiara Fiorenza 0 3 61
06.10.19
q 2
Emma Erin Kiernan 2 3 6 10
Ludmila Magali Alvez 1 6 4 3
06.10.19
q 2
Agostina Landa 2 6 3 10
Martina Maria Bovio 1 1 6 2
06.10.19
q 2
Merlina Sarno 2 6 6
Noelia Belen Acosta 0 1 0
06.10.19
q 2
Juana Larranaga 2 7 6
Valentina Mutilba 0 64 3
06.10.19
q 2
Krystal Blanch 2 6 6
Sol Maria Terracina 0 1 0
06.10.19
q 2
Sofia Magaly Sanchez 2 6 6
Maria Tiziana Ferrante 0 1 1
06.10.19
q 2
Betina Buris 2 6 6
Natalia Aruj 0 1 1
wta single Hard Thailand W15 Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
q 1
Haine Ogata 1 7 1
Yuna Ohashi retired 0 5 0
06.10.19
q 1
Deria Nur Haliza 2 2 6 10
Nadezda Khalturina 1 6 2 7
06.10.19
q 1
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Nalu Himeno 0 2 2
06.10.19
q 1
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 6
Pichapak Sirikul 0 2 0
06.10.19
q 1
Mingyang Liu 2 6 6
Puntila Namwong 0 3 0
06.10.19
q 1
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 6
Mariya Polishchuk 0 2 2
06.10.19
q 1
Ai Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Kanyanut Sudsaard 0 0 0
06.10.19
q 1
Lunda Kumhom 2 6 6
Chhinda Som 0 0 0
06.10.19
q 1
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Arisara Jongma 0 1 2
06.10.19
q 1
Jessica Fowler 2 6 6
Maria Filimonikhina 0 1 1
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
qual.
Theiviya Selvarajoo 2 6 6
Majda Ajradini 0 1 0
06.10.19
qual.
Chiara Catini 2 6 6
Urszula Nebelska 0 4 1
06.10.19
qual.
Paige Cline 2 6 6
Yara Abed 0 0 0
06.10.19
qual.
Vickie Trocker 2 6 6
Aalyka Ebrahim 0 3 2
06.10.19
qual.
Taylor Cataldi 2 6 6
Aaliya Ebrahim 0 4 1
wta single Clay Georgia W15 Telavi sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
qual.
Kerstin Peckl 2 6 6
Mariya Pyrozhenko 0 0 1
06.10.19
qual.
Maria Toma 2 5 6 10
Diana Krasnova 1 7 4 4
06.10.19
q 1
Iveta Daujotaite 2 6 6
Evelina Martirosyan 0 1 1
06.10.19
qual.
Irina Shchetinina 2 6 2 10
Stanislava Bobrovnikova 1 4 6 6
06.10.19
qual.
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 2 6 6
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 0 4 0
06.10.19
q 1
Alina Lebedeva 2 6 7
Pia Brglez 0 3 5
06.10.19
qual.
Olga Lesnikova 2 6 3 10
Maileen Nuudi 1 3 6 4
06.10.19
q 1
Elizaveta Shebekina 2 6 6
Kyrin Pollock 0 1 3
wta single Clay USA W25 Hilton Head sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
q 2
Joelle Kissell 2 3 6 10
Katarina Jokic 1 6 3 7
06.10.19
q 2
Keisha R. Clousing 2 5 6 10
Anastasia Sysoeva 1 7 0 4
06.10.19
q 2
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Ella Faessler 0 1 1
06.10.19
q 2
Eleonore Tchakarova 2 6 6
Verginie Tchakarova 0 4 3
06.10.19
q 2
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
Zora Hudson 0 1 2
06.10.19
q 2
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Valentina Campagnolo 0 1 0
06.10.19
q 2
Katharine Fahey 2 6 6
Jamilah Snells 0 1 1
06.10.19
q 2
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Rosalyn Small 0 0 0
06.10.19
q 2
Emiliana Arango 2 6 6
Muskan Gupta 0 0 0
06.10.19
q 2
Elizabeth Scotty 2 1 6 10
Elizabeth Stevens 1 6 3 3
06.10.19
q 2
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 0 1
06.10.19
q 2
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion 0 1 1
wta single Hard Nigeria W25 Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
q 1
Blessing Samuel 2 6 6
Jumai Muhammed 0 3 1
06.10.19
q 1
Sarah Adegoke 2 6 6
Sabath Ibrahim 0 1 1
06.10.19
q 1
Osariemen Airhunmwunde 2 1 6 11
Abiodun Oyegoke 1 6 3 9
06.10.19
q 1
Anu Ayegbusi 2 1 6 10
Ronke Akingbade 1 6 0 5
06.10.19
q 1
Racheal Olamide Adunoye 2 6 6
Amarachi Odoh 0 1 1
06.10.19
qual.
Isabella Kruger 1 6 1
Blessing Anuna retired 0 0 0
06.10.19
q 1
Emma Van Poppel 2 6 6
Amala Nwokolo 0 3 3
06.10.19
qual.
Omolade Aderemi 1 w/o
Carla Touly 0
wta single Carpet Japan W25 Makinohara sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
q 1
Kotomi Takahata 2 6 6
Mei Koike 0 4 4
06.10.19
q 1
Mami Hasegawa 2 6 7
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 3 66
06.10.19
q 1
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Nana Owada 0 0 1
06.10.19
q 1
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 3 10
Kanami Tsuji 1 2 6 6
06.10.19
q 1
Minami Shuto 2 7 6
Yuri Serizawa 0 5 4
06.10.19
q 1
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 2 1
06.10.19
q 1
Utaka Kishigami 2 7 6
Honoka Uchiyama 0 5 3
06.10.19
q 1
Mana Kawamura 2 3 6 10
Natsumi Nakadate 1 6 1 5
06.10.19
q 1
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Yui Kondo 0 2 2
06.10.19
q 1
Satsuki Koike 2 6 2 10
Kanako Osafune 1 2 6 3
06.10.19
q 1
Haruka Tominaga 1 1
Jiho Shin retired 0 1
06.10.19
q 1
Miyu Nakashima 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 3 3
06.10.19
q 1
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Arisa Abe 0 0 4
06.10.19
q 1
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 6
Minori Natsuka 0 1 4
06.10.19
q 1
Mua Shigeta 1 3
Himari Sato retired 0 2
wta single Clay Spain Roja De sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
qual.
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 1 1
06.10.19
q 1
Andrea Gamiz 1 6 2
Blanca Cortijo Parreno retired 0 0 0
06.10.19
q 1
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 4 1
06.10.19
q 1
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 0 1
06.10.19
q 1
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 4 10
Irina Fetecau 1 3 6 8
06.10.19
q 1
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 2 3
06.10.19
qual.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 2 6 10
Rebeka Masarova 1 6 2 3
06.10.19
q 1
Caroline Werner 2 7 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 5 4
06.10.19
q 1
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Sinead Lohan 0 2 2
06.10.19
q 1
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 1 0
06.10.19
q 1
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 3 0
06.10.19
qual.
Seone Mendez 2 6 7
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 3 5
06.10.19
q 1
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Irene Artigas 0 1 1
06.10.19
q 1
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Helene Pellicano 0 3 4
06.10.19
q 1
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 0 2
06.10.19
q 1
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 3 0
06.10.19
q 1
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 1 2
06.10.19
q 1
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 2 6 10
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 6 2 8
06.10.19
q 1
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6 10
Sara Cakarevic 1 73 0 5
wta single Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
qual.
Cindy Burger 2 7 6
Melania Delai 0 5 2
06.10.19
qual.
Laura Schaeder 2 7 6
Federica Prati 0 5 2
06.10.19
qual.
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 1 3
06.10.19
qual.
Manca Pislak 2 7 6
Federica Rossi 0 65 4
wta single Hard Australia W25 Toowoomba sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
1st round
Alison Bai 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 4 2
06.10.19
1st round
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 4 1
06.10.19
qual.
Amber Marshall 2 3 6 10
Robu Kajitani 1 6 1 7
06.10.19
qual.
Annerly Poulos 2 6 6
Emily Fanning 0 0 4
wta single I. hard France W25+H Cherbourg En sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
qual.
Indy De Vroome 2 6 7
Constance Sibille 0 1 64
06.10.19
qual.
Eden Silva 2 3 6 10
Clemence Fayol 1 6 3 7
06.10.19
qual.
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 4 4
06.10.19
qual.
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 1 1
06.10.19
qual.
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 3 3
06.10.19
qual.
Emeline Dartron 2 7 7
Alice Tubello 0 5 62
06.10.19
qual.
Loudmilla Bencheikh 1 w/o
Joanna Garland 0
06.10.19
qual.
Selena Janicijevic 2 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 0 3 0
atp double Hard China Shanghai sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
1st round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 0 3 3
06.10.19
1st round
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff/Fernando Verdasco 0 3 3
06.10.19
1st round
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 2 3
wta double Hard China Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
1st round
Monique Adamczak/Storm Sanders 2 6 6 10
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 1 1 72 6
06.10.19
1st round
Christina Mchale/Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Yifan Xu 0 2 4
wta double I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.10.19
1st round
Nicola Geuer/Elixane Lechemia 2 1 6 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Lidziya Marozava 1 6 4 5
06.10.19
1st round
Alicja Rosolska/Renata Voracova 2 6 4 10
Sharon Fichman/Maria Sanchez 1 2 6 4
<