Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6 7
Paolo Lorenzi 1 0 74 5
atp single Hard China Chengdu sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
qual.
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 4 2
21.09.19
qual.
Bradley Klahn 2 6 7
Lloyd Harris 0 3 60
21.09.19
qual.
Kamil Majchrzak 2 4 7 6
James Duckworth 1 6 65 4
21.09.19
qual.
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 3 7
Denis Istomin 1 3 6 5
atp single I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Peter Polansky 2 6 7
Jeff Wolf 0 3 64
atp single I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 3 1
atp single Carpet Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
John Millman 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 4 2
atp single I. hard Switzerland Geneva sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
Roger Federer 2 6 7
John Isner 0 4 63
21.09.19
Alexander Zverev 2 6 3 10
Milos Raonic 1 4 6 4
21.09.19
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 7 6 10
Dominic Thiem 1 5 73 5
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Ivan Nedelko 2 3 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 1 6 4 4
21.09.19
q 1
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Gregor Schwab 0 1 1
21.09.19
q 1
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 4 4
21.09.19
q 2
Michal Marko 2 6 6
Kristof Minarik 0 2 1
21.09.19
q 1
Michal Marko 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 1 0
21.09.19
q 1
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Tobias Brutscher 0 3 4
21.09.19
q 2
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 4 0
21.09.19
q 1
Linus Krohn 2 6 7
Burak Bilgin 0 0 63
21.09.19
q 1
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Christopher Patzanovsky 0 0 61
21.09.19
q 1
Umut Akkoyun 2 6 6
Efe Comu 0 4 4
21.09.19
q 1
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Noah Prehn 0 4 0
21.09.19
q 2
Leopold Zima 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 3
21.09.19
q 1
Bjorn Nareyka 2 6 6
Jett Cole 0 2 3
21.09.19
q 2
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 2 10
Linus Krohn 1 4 6 7
21.09.19
q 1
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 3 1
21.09.19
q 1
Radu Florin Macovei 2 6 6 13
Bulut Ozcelik 1 74 3 11
21.09.19
q 1
Stepan Beresnev 2 6 6
Kaan Cepel 0 4 1
21.09.19
q 2
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 4 0
21.09.19
q 2
Samuel Puskar 2 3 6 10
Umut Akkoyun 1 6 0 8
21.09.19
q 1
Jorakuly Jorayev 2 6 6
Hifzi Riza Cikikci 0 2 0
21.09.19
q 1
Tim Riedel 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 4 0
21.09.19
q 1
Janos Fekete 2 6 7
Mert Alkaya 0 4 64
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 4 6 6
Maximiliano Estevez 1 6 4 1
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
q 1
Mahmoud Ezzat 2 6 6
Ahmad Alkady 0 0 0
21.09.19
q 1
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 2 5 7 10
Waleed Elsaraf 1 7 5 4
21.09.19
q 1
Omar El-Moslemany 2 6 6
Gunjan Jadhav 0 0 4
21.09.19
q 1
Sahil Gaware 1 6
Andrei Sokolov retired 0 0
21.09.19
q 1
Sherif Makhlouf 2 6 6
Preston Connor 0 4 1
21.09.19
fin
Daniel Michalski 2 6 7
Mathieu Perchicot 0 2 63
21.09.19
q 1
Alejandro Hastings 2 6 6
Anwar Elkamony 0 1 2
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
q 1
Jesse Witten 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 3 1
21.09.19
q 1
Mauricio Astorga 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 1 2
21.09.19
fin
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 1 4 72 1
21.09.19
q 1
Vimuktha De Alwis 2 6 6
Laurentiu Schinteie 0 1 0
21.09.19
q 2
Vimuktha De Alwis 2 6 2 10
Kento Tagashira 1 2 6 8
21.09.19
q 1
Rodrigo Banzer 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 2 4
21.09.19
q 1
Alejandro Valencia 2 6 6
Junyong Kim 0 3 1
21.09.19
q 2
Emmett Ward 1 7 2
Andrew Cahn retired 0 5 0
21.09.19
q 1
Emmett Ward 2 3 6 10
Sam Lapides 1 6 1 1
21.09.19
q 1
Andrew Cahn 2 6 6
Arturo Langle 0 0 4
21.09.19
q 1
Tim Handel 2 6 6
Joaquin Marquez 0 3 4
21.09.19
q 2
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Hank Hill 0 0 1
21.09.19
q 1
Hank Hill 2 6 6
Matias Pomar 0 1 2
21.09.19
q 1
Razvan Baiant 1 6
Matt Mcbride retired 0 4
21.09.19
q 1
Kyler Jirasook 2 7 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 5 4
21.09.19
q 1
Jorge Olaya 2 6 6
Callum Theaker 0 4 1
21.09.19
q 1
Jason Kros 2 6 6
Nama Heman 0 4 3
21.09.19
q 2
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 3 4
21.09.19
q 1
Austin Johnson 2 6 6
Ryan Johnson 0 2 0
21.09.19
q 1
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 7
Jiaxi Ma 0 2 5
21.09.19
q 1
Erick Sanchez 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega 0 1 3
21.09.19
q 1
David Gardiner 2 6 6
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro 0 0 2
21.09.19
q 1
Sean Kamyshev 2 6 6
Maksym Khalus 0 4 0
atp single Clay Ukraine M15 Chornomorsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
q 1
Egor Matvievici 2 6 6
Yaroslav Sokyrka 0 1 4
21.09.19
q 1
Oleksandr Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Philipp Sikorski 0 3 1
21.09.19
q 1
Egor Baklanov 2 6 6
Juraj Pivoluska 0 0 0
21.09.19
q 1
Zhan Skindzer 2 7 6
Ivan Britikov 0 5 4
21.09.19
q 1
Pavel Liavonchyk 2 6 6
Timur Bagbekov 0 1 3
21.09.19
q 1
Mykhaylo Muravyov 2 2 6 10
Oleksandr Varichenko 1 6 0 7
21.09.19
q 1
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 2 5 6 10
Artem Mazur 1 7 2 6
21.09.19
q 1
Dmytro Slyepkan 2 6 6
Aleksandr Kvantaliani 0 1 1
21.09.19
q 1
Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy 2 6 7
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 2 5
21.09.19
q 1
Anatoliy Voloshyn 2 6 6
Aleksandr Makarov 0 0 2
21.09.19
q 1
Nikita Starkou 2 6 7
Simon Yastremskiy 0 0 5
21.09.19
q 1
Danyil Fedorov 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Sasnouski 0 0 4
21.09.19
q 1
Volodymyr Zakharov 2 7 2 14
Vasil Yehorov 1 5 6 12
21.09.19
q 1
Dmitry Trunov 2 6 6 10
Yura Dec 1 4 77 8
atp single Hard USA M15 Fayetteville sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Rinky Hijikata 2 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 1 6 2 1
atp single Hard JAR M15 Johannesburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
q 1
Claudio Grassi 2 6 6
Stefano Parola 0 2 2
21.09.19
q 2
Claudio Grassi 2 6 6
Lefa Ashley Sibanda 0 2 2
21.09.19
q 2
Lance Cohen 2 6 6
Ronald Gabas 0 1 2
21.09.19
q 2
Philip Franken 2 6 6
Karabo Lerumo 0 0 0
21.09.19
q 2
Raheel Manji 2 6 6
Andreas Scott 0 1 0
21.09.19
q 1
Raheel Manji 2 6 6
Jordan Coutinho 0 0 1
21.09.19
q 2
Rayne Roselt 2 7 2 10
Neo Makhakhe 1 69 6 7
21.09.19
q 2
Davide Pozzi 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 2 3
21.09.19
q 2
Munashe Chingono 2 7 4 10
Dustin Goldenberg 1 65 6 3
21.09.19
q 1
Munashe Chingono 2 5 6 10
Rico Gore 1 7 1 6
21.09.19
q 2
Jason Chigaazira 2 0 6 11
Guy Dagan 1 6 4 9
21.09.19
q 2
Gerhardt Marius Becker 2 6 6
Yaseen Ibrahim 0 2 1
21.09.19
q 1
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Louis Pretorius 0 1 2
21.09.19
q 2
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Guelord Kayombo 0 0 0
21.09.19
q 2
Alec Beckley 2 7 6
Chrisjan Van Wyk 0 63 3
21.09.19
q 1
Seth Seely 2 6 6
Da-Niel Kotze 0 4 0
21.09.19
q 2
Devin Badenhorst 2 7 6
Seth Seely 0 5 4
21.09.19
q 1
Chrisjan Van Wyk 1 w/o
Artsiom Dabryian 0
atp single Clay China M15 Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
q 1
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 3 10
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 3 6 6
21.09.19
q 2
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 6
Rui-Xuan Wang 0 2 0
21.09.19
q 1
Hao Yuan Ng 2 4 6 10
Zhou Mingzhou 1 6 1 8
21.09.19
q 1
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
Zi Ang Li 0 4 4
21.09.19
q 1
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 6
Changli Zhang 0 2 3
21.09.19
q 2
Tomohiro Masabayashi 2 6 6
Faisal Qamar 0 3 2
21.09.19
q 2
Shohei Chikami 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 2 4
21.09.19
q 1
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6
Jing Ke Chen 0 4 1
21.09.19
q 2
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 1 4
21.09.19
q 1
Faisal Qamar 2 6 6
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 3 3
21.09.19
q 2
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 0 4
21.09.19
q 1
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Vasisht Cheruku 0 3 2
21.09.19
q 2
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
S.prithvi Sekhar 0 2 4
21.09.19
q 2
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 1 1
21.09.19
q 1
Kousuke Ogura 2 6 6
Jianhao Sheng 0 0 1
21.09.19
q 2
Sheng Tang 2 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 1 1
21.09.19
q 2
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 2 3
21.09.19
q 1
Bang Shuo Yin 2 6 6
Jagmeet Singh 0 3 4
21.09.19
q 2
Yaojie Zeng 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 4 4
21.09.19
q 2
Christian Didier Chin 2 6 6
Ang Ji 0 0 0
21.09.19
q 1
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Zijiang Yang 0 4 2
21.09.19
q 2
Linang Xiao 2 6 6
Hao Yuan Ng 0 3 2
atp single I. hard Finland M15 Pajulahti sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6 6
Robert Strombachs 1 72 4 3
atp single Clay Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Sergey Fomin 2 2 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 1 6 2 4
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
q 1
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Gustav Theilgaard 0 3 4
21.09.19
q 1
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 6 6
Vishal Saravanan 0 3 0
21.09.19
fin
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Thomas Laurent 0 4 4
21.09.19
q 1
Gregorio Lulli 2 6 6
Mark Stam 0 1 1
21.09.19
q 1
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Julian Cundom 0 3 4
21.09.19
q 1
Alessandro Canini 2 6 6
Nick Stam 0 3 2
21.09.19
q 1
Javier Naser 2 7 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 65 3
21.09.19
q 1
Jesper Andi Jorgensen 2 7 6
Romeo Midtgaard Jivraj 0 5 3
21.09.19
q 1
Ottaviano Martini 2 6 6
Samuel Paulovcak 0 1 0
21.09.19
q 1
Alberto Bronzetti 2 4 6 10
Jason Janis 1 6 2 8
21.09.19
q 1
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Fred Olivier Schommer 0 0 0
21.09.19
q 1
Francesco Liucci 2 6 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 3 3
21.09.19
q 1
Rhys Searant 2 7 6
Aron Paul Samson 0 5 1
21.09.19
q 1
Lorenzo Bresciani 2 6 6
Kasper Elsvad 0 0 0
21.09.19
q 1
Osman Torski 1 6
Sebastian Grundtvig retired 0 0
21.09.19
q 1
Federico Lucini 2 6 6
Jacopo Gribling 0 3 4
21.09.19
q 1
Octavio Volpi 2 6 6
Friedrich Levin Sommerwerck 0 1 3
21.09.19
q 1
Tommaso Vescovi 2 6 5 10
Gabriele Moghini 1 4 7 6
21.09.19
q 1
Fausto Tabacco 2 7 7
Miguel Fernando Pereira 0 5 5
21.09.19
q 1
Edoardo Zanada 2 6 6
Richards Emulins 0 0 1
21.09.19
q 1
Martin Dobry 2 6 6
Andrew Alexander Watson 0 0 2
21.09.19
q 1
Giannicola Misasi 2 7 7
Euan Wilson Baig 0 66 61
21.09.19
q 1
Pietro Marino 2 7 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 5 1
21.09.19
q 1
Samuel Pesko 2 6 6
Samo Polakovic 0 2 2
21.09.19
q 1
Carl Emil Overbeck 2 2 6 10
Roland Stuurman 1 6 2 7
atp single Clay Romania M15 Targu Mures sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 7 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 71 5 4
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Zlatibor sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Nerman Fatic 2 7 6
Peter Nagy 0 5 3
atp single Hard Australia M25 Cairns sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Blake Mott 2 7 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 5 2
atp single Hard USA M25 Harlingen sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
q 2
Jose Daniel Bendeck 2 7 6
Pranav Kumar 0 5 4
21.09.19
q 1
Francois Kellerman 2 0 6 10
Samuel De Felipe Garcia 1 6 3 6
21.09.19
q 1
Jimmy Bendeck 2 6 6
Wally Thayne 0 3 1
21.09.19
q 1
Thomas Rodrigues 2 3 7 10
William Mottet 1 6 5 3
21.09.19
q 1
N. Taylor Grove 2 6 7
Nathan Chavez 0 4 5
21.09.19
q 1
Guido Marson 2 6 6
Sean Robles 0 2 1
21.09.19
q 1
Alex Jones 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 0 0
21.09.19
q 1
Gabriel Evans 2 6 6
Armando Martinez 0 0 0
21.09.19
q 1
Hunter Heck 2 6 6
Georgije Babic 0 1 1
21.09.19
q 1
Leighton Allen 2 6 6
Kyle Overmyer 0 0 1
21.09.19
q 1
Miguel Angel Cabrera 2 4 6 10
Jared Thompkins 1 6 0 1
21.09.19
q 1
Angel Diaz Jalil 2 6 6
Matthew Vos 0 0 0
atp single Hard USA M25 Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 1 3
atp single Clay Lebanon M25 Jounieh sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
q 1
Ibrahim Abou Chahine 2 6 5 10
Robert Ziganshin 1 3 7 4
21.09.19
q 1
Yash Vardhan Singh 2 6 6 12
Nikita Repkin 1 72 4 10
21.09.19
q 1
Omar Elkadi 2 6 6
Hrag Bedoyan 0 0 1
21.09.19
q 1
Alexander Abou Boutros 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 1 1
21.09.19
q 1
Hans Albert Schubert 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 1 1
21.09.19
q 1
Stefanos Savva 2 7 6
Hien Quang Hien Pham 0 5 1
21.09.19
q 1
Marco Antonio Azar 2 6 1 10
Jad Slaibi 1 1 6 6
atp single Clay Spain M25 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 2 65
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 2 4
atp single Hard Portugal M25+H Oliveira De sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
q 1
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 0 1
21.09.19
q 1
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 6 6
Fernando Gouveia 0 0 0
21.09.19
q 1
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 7
Joao Graca 0 3 5
21.09.19
q 1
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 2 6 6
Leonardo Bastos 0 1 0
21.09.19
q 1
Miguel Damas 2 6 6
Aditya Katticaren 0 1 1
21.09.19
q 1
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 2 6 6
Bernardo Gandara 0 4 0
21.09.19
q 1
Arjun Mehrotra 2 6 6
Bernardo Teixeira 0 1 3
21.09.19
q 1
Russell Henderson 1 5
Afonso Portugal retired 0 3
21.09.19
q 1
Mikel Martinez 2 6 6
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes 0 2 0
21.09.19
q 1
Hugo Maia 2 6 6
Leandro Petrocchi Mattar 0 2 2
21.09.19
q 1
Illia Stoliar 2 6 6
Guilherme Silva (POR) 0 1 4
21.09.19
q 1
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida 2 6 6
Joao Antonio Borges 0 1 0
21.09.19
q 1
Ricardo Brancal 1 w/o
Paulo Fernandes 0
21.09.19
q 1
Terence Das 2 6 6
Rafael Gentil 0 3 4
atp single I. hard France M25+H Plaisir sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 3 0
atp single Clay Czech Republic M25+H Ricany sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
q 1
Robert Rumler 2 6 6
Richard Pavluv 0 2 0
21.09.19
q 1
Alexander Mannapov 2 6 6
Filip Krolo 0 3 4
21.09.19
q 1
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Filip Maric 0 3 4
21.09.19
q 1
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Krystof Zapsky 0 2 4
21.09.19
q 1
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 7
Mirgiiaz Mirdzhaliev 0 3 64
21.09.19
q 1
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Michael Paty 0 2 4
21.09.19
q 1
Stepan Rinko 2 6 6
Roman Arendar 0 3 0
21.09.19
q 1
Antonin Bolardt 2 6 6
Nemanja Subanovic 0 2 2
21.09.19
q 1
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Adam Blecha 0 2 1
21.09.19
q 1
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Dean Thurner 0 0 0
21.09.19
q 1
Noah Thurner 2 6 3 10
Nikolas Lahky 1 3 6 8
21.09.19
q 1
Jiri Barnat 2 6 7
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 3 5
21.09.19
q 1
Pietro Schiavetti 2 6 7
Kristian Kubik 0 1 5
21.09.19
q 1
Stepan Pecak 2 6 6
Tim Hofmann 0 4 4
21.09.19
q 1
Dominique Graf 2 6 6
Dominik Rys 0 3 3
21.09.19
q 1
Vitek Horak 2 6 6
Josip Jerolimov 0 1 0
21.09.19
q 1
Filip Michl 2 6 6 10
Matej Cintl 1 75 4 6
21.09.19
q 1
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Patrik Stepanic 0 2 1
atp single I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 7 6
Aljaz Bedene 1 74 64 3
atp single Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 2
atp single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Borna Coric 0 3 1
atp single Hard China Zhuhai sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
qual.
Tatsuma Ito 1 6
Jiri Vesely retired 0 4
21.09.19
qual.
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 2 2
21.09.19
qual.
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 5 6
Henri Laaksonen 1 2 7 4
21.09.19
qual.
Dominik Koepfer 2 7 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 65 3
wta single Hard Republic of Korea Seoul sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 1 1
wta single Hard Uzbekistan Tashkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
qual.
Olga Govortsova 2 6 4 6
Jaqueline Cristian 1 4 6 1
21.09.19
qual.
Tereza Martincova 2 7 6
Chloe Paquet 0 64 1
21.09.19
qual.
Harriet Dart 2 3 6 6
Ana Bogdan 1 6 3 3
21.09.19
qual.
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 7
Varvara Flink 0 3 5
wta single Hard Japan Osaka sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 2 3
wta single Clay China W15 Anning sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Wushuang Zheng 2 7 6
Meiqi Guo 0 67 3
21.09.19
q 1
Junsai Wang 2 6 6
Yitong Zhang 0 1 2
21.09.19
q 1
Soha Sadiq 2 6 6
Ai Yamaguchi 0 4 4
21.09.19
q 1
Wanning Zhu 2 7 6
Xin Yi 0 65 0
21.09.19
q 1
Ai Qi Chen 2 4 6 10
Ling Su 1 6 2 6
21.09.19
q 1
Jiayun Zhu 2 6 6
Yifei He 0 1 1
21.09.19
q 1
Yuxin Zhang 2 6 6
Xiuyuan Li 0 0 0
21.09.19
q 1
Holly Verner 2 6 6
Yuxuan Luo 0 3 1
21.09.19
q 1
Shuoran Wang 2 6 2 10
Hongding Dong 1 4 6 4
21.09.19
q 1
Yang Qu 2 6 7
Eun Se Jang 0 2 5
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
q 2
Stacey Fung 2 6 2 10
Constanze Stepan 1 1 6 8
21.09.19
q 2
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 0 3
21.09.19
q 2
Ida Jarlskog 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 2 2
21.09.19
q 2
Julita Saner 2 7 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 62 4
21.09.19
q 1
Anna Ozerova 2 6 6
Mariam Karadzhaeva 0 2 3
21.09.19
fin
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 0 3
21.09.19
q 2
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Agnes Gustafsson 0 1 3
21.09.19
q 1
Constanze Stepan 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 1 3
21.09.19
q 2
Julia Oczachowska 2 6 7
Anna Ozerova 0 2 5
21.09.19
q 2
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Darya Lavrichenko 0 1 4
21.09.19
q 2
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Margarita Ten 0 1 0
21.09.19
q 2
Yu Shan 2 6 6
Tuana Tinaztepe 0 1 2
21.09.19
q 1
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 4 2
21.09.19
q 1
Tuana Tinaztepe 2 6 6
Marina Timofeeva 0 1 4
21.09.19
q 1
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Yara Abed 0 2 0
21.09.19
q 2
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Meenal Maharwal 0 0 0
21.09.19
q 1
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Maria Zolotukhina 0 0 0
21.09.19
q 1
Margarita Ten 1 w/o
Lola Mireille Glantz 0
21.09.19
q 1
Darya Lavrichenko 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 4 4
21.09.19
q 1
Agnes Gustafsson 2 6 6
Fanny Norin 0 4 2
21.09.19
q 2
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 2 2
21.09.19
q 1
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 1 6
Alisa Rastegaeva retired 0 1
21.09.19
q 1
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 2 3
21.09.19
q 2
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 3
wta single Clay Argentina W15 Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 7
Julieta Estable 0 4 65
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 3 4
21.09.19
q 1
Avika Sagwal 2 6 6
Hana Ayman Elsherif 0 2 1
21.09.19
q 1
Nermeen Shawky 2 6 6
Hla Saber 0 0 4
21.09.19
q 1
Hala Fouad 2 6 6
Aalyka Ebrahim 0 1 1
21.09.19
q 1
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 6 6
Zeina Shaaban 0 3 3
21.09.19
q 1
Norhan Hesham 2 6 6
Caroline Fawzy 0 1 2
21.09.19
q 1
Hla El-Sakka 2 6 7
Aaliya Ebrahim 0 1 5
21.09.19
q 1
Jelena Kovac 2 6 6
Nathalie Mokhtar 0 3 2
21.09.19
q 1
Dareen Elleithy 2 6 6
Kenzy Ramy 0 1 0
21.09.19
q 1
Farida Sabra 2 6 2 10
Mariam Samy 1 3 6 6
21.09.19
q 1
Hana El Deeb 2 6 6 10
Nada Fouad 1 76 2 5
wta single Hard JAR W15 Johannesburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
q 1
Nicole Dzenga 2 6 6
Rapelang Danielle Sebata 0 3 1
21.09.19
q 1
Dakota Fordham 2 6 6
Kelly Hope 0 1 0
21.09.19
q 1
Dasha Borodatova 2 6 6 10
Vivian Mayumi Toma 1 73 3 3
21.09.19
q 1
Mikayla Faure 2 3 6 10
Emma Van Poppel 1 6 2 7
21.09.19
q 1
Amy Bloch 2 6 6
Jessica Bruyns 0 4 0
21.09.19
q 1
Maxima Ellenberg 2 6 6
Amonette Theron 0 4 2
wta single Hard USA W15 Lubbock sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Jessica Livianu 2 6 1 6
Dalayna Hewitt 1 4 6 3
wta single Clay Spain W15 Melilla sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Ali Collins 0 3 4
wta single Clay Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 7
Tamara Curovic 0 2 5
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Martina Colmegna 2 7 6
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 62 4
21.09.19
q 1
Ginevra Peiretti 2 6 2 10
Pia Praefke 1 3 6 6
21.09.19
q 1
Humera Begum Shaik 1 w/o
Vibhasree Gowda 0
21.09.19
q 1
Annika Kannan 2 6 6
Lilly Dueffert 0 3 2
21.09.19
q 1
Karoline Laursen 2 6 6
Delisha Guttikonda 0 1 3
wta single Clay Romania W25 Arad sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 75 4 4
wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Brno sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
q 1
Natalie Proese 2 6 7
Justyna Malatinska 0 2 5
21.09.19
q 1
Ani Amiraghyan 2 4 6 10
Sonja Krtenova 1 6 1 7
21.09.19
q 2
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 6
Regina Husak 0 1 2
21.09.19
q 1
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 4 4
21.09.19
q 1
Maria Lota Kaul 2 6 6
Martina Marusinova 0 1 2
21.09.19
q 1
Petra Sedlackova 2 6 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 2 1
21.09.19
q 2
Denisa Hindova 2 7 6 10
Linda Sevcikova 1 64 74 6
21.09.19
q 1
Kristyna Lavickova 2 6 6
Barbora Palcatova 0 3 1
21.09.19
q 2
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Petra Csabi 0 2 4
21.09.19
q 1
Lucie Petruzelova 2 6 6
Anna Powaska 0 4 0
21.09.19
q 1
Vivien Charvatova 2 6 6
Zuzana Bohatova 0 1 0
21.09.19
q 2
Kristyna Bedrnova 2 6 7
Ivana Sebestova 0 4 65
wta single Hard Australia W25 Cairns sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Asia Muhammad 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 2 2
wta single Clay Hungary W25 Kaposvar sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
q 1
Olga Terletska 2 6 7
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 2 5
21.09.19
q 1
Karolina Jaskiewicz 2 6 6
Tania Munteanu 0 3 0
21.09.19
q 1
Nikoletta Muller 1 6 3
Laura Radakovic retired 0 3 0
21.09.19
q 1
Anja Gal 2 5 6 10
Matea Mamic 1 7 4 6
21.09.19
q 1
Fanni Gecsek 2 6 6
Moni Potrc 0 3 0
21.09.19
q 1
Adrienn Horvath 2 6 7
Kristina Tina Godec 0 2 5
21.09.19
q 1
Anastasia Petrova 2 6 6
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams 0 1 2
21.09.19
q 1
Stella Kovacicova 2 6 6
Anna Borovinskaya 0 1 2
21.09.19
q 1
Laura Szabo 2 4 6 10
Andjela Sebrek 1 6 1 6
21.09.19
q 1
Veronika Bokor 2 6 6
Michaela Kucharova (2001) 0 3 2
21.09.19
q 1
Andjela Vidovic 2 6 6
Lucija Faj 0 2 3
wta single Clay Montenegro W25 Podgorica sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Tena Lukas 2 6 7
Marina Melnikova 0 4 5
wta single Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Martina Trevisan 2 6 5 7
Seone Mendez 1 4 7 5
wta single Hard Portugal W60 Caldas Da sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
q 1
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Alexandra Silva 0 1 0
21.09.19
q 1
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Mariana Campino 0 3 1
21.09.19
q 1
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 6
Beatriz Paciletti Duarte Da Costa 0 1 0
21.09.19
q 1
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Sana Garakani 0 2 0
21.09.19
q 1
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Sara Neto 0 2 1
21.09.19
q 1
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Chiara Calicchia 0 0 1
21.09.19
q 1
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Saisha Khanna 0 0 0
21.09.19
q 1
Valeria Koussenkova 2 7 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 63 4
21.09.19
q 1
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Carolina Caetano Reis 0 2 0
21.09.19
q 1
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Carolina Azadinho 0 2 2
21.09.19
q 1
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 7 6
Sashi Kempster 0 64 2
21.09.19
q 1
Elizabet Hamaliy 2 6 3 10
Jasmin Jebawy 1 3 6 5
21.09.19
q 1
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Mariami Akhalaia 0 2 4
wta single Hard Australia W60 Darwin sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
q 1
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6 10
Sara Tomic 1 0 74 8
21.09.19
q 1
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 2 0
21.09.19
q 1
Masa Jovanovic 2 3 6 11
Noa Liauw A Fong 1 6 4 9
21.09.19
q 1
Nagi Hanatani 2 7 6
Alana Parnaby 0 5 1
wta single Clay France W60+H Saint Malo sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 3 2
wta single Hard China Wuhan sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
1st round
Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 4 2
21.09.19
1st round
Polona Hercog 2 6 6
Jessica Pegula 0 0 1
21.09.19
1st round
Sloane Stephens 2 7 6
Shuai Zhang 0 5 4
21.09.19
1st round
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 2 2
21.09.19
1st round
Danielle Rose Collins 2 7 7
Venus Williams 0 5 65
21.09.19
1st round
Bernarda Pera 2 6 3 6
Jennifer Brady 1 4 6 4
21.09.19
1st round
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 1 2
21.09.19
1st round
Elena Rybakina 2 7 2 6
Lin Zhu 1 5 6 0
21.09.19
1st round
Dayana Yastremska 2 7 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 65 2
atp double I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 4 6 10
Jamie Murray/John-Patrick Smith 1 6 3 8
atp double Carpet Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 7
Evan King/Hunter Reese 0 4 64
atp double I. hard Switzerland Geneva sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
John Isner/Jack Sock 2 5 6 10
Roger Federer/Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 7 4 8
atp double I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Robert Lindstedt/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 2 7 10
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 6 61 4
atp double I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay 2 6 3 10
Matteo Berrettini/Simone Bolelli 1 3 6 8
wta double Hard Republic of Korea Seoul sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
fin
Lara Arruabarrena/Tatjana Maria 2 7 3 10
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 1 67 6 7
wta double Hard China Wuhan sets 1 2 3 4 5
21.09.19
1st round
Simona Halep/Raluca Olaru 2 7 4 10
Qianhui Tang/Xin Yu Wang 1 63 6 8
<