Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
3rd round
Tommy Robredo 2 7 3 6
Andrej Martin 1 61 6 3
19.09.19
3rd round
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Carlos Berlocq 0 4 3
19.09.19
3rd round
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 74 4 2
19.09.19
3rd round
Gianluca Mager 2 6 7
Peter Heller 0 4 63
19.09.19
3rd round
Taro Daniel 2 7 3 6
Federico Gaio 1 64 6 3
19.09.19
3rd round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 4 2
19.09.19
3rd round
Alessandro Giannessi 2 7 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 64 1
19.09.19
3rd round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 2 2
atp single I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
2nd round
Enzo Couacaud 2 2 7 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 5 0
19.09.19
3rd round
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Benjamin Sigouin 0 2 4
19.09.19
3rd round
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Liam Broady 0 4 2
19.09.19
3rd round
Emilio Gomez 2 7 6
Filip Peliwo 0 62 4
19.09.19
3rd round
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Roy Smith 0 4 4
19.09.19
3rd round
Roberto Quiroz 2 5 6 6
Donald Young 1 7 4 4
19.09.19
3rd round
Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Michael Mmoh 0 2 2
19.09.19
3rd round
Gabriel Petit 2 6 3 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 4 6 4
19.09.19
3rd round
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 7
Michael Geerts 0 3 62
atp single I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
3rd round
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 3 4
19.09.19
3rd round
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 1 4 74 3
19.09.19
3rd round
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 3 1
19.09.19
3rd round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 2
19.09.19
3rd round
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 65 2
19.09.19
3rd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 4 1
19.09.19
3rd round
Daniel Masur 2 7 7
Quentin Halys 0 65 64
19.09.19
3rd round
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 2 2
atp single Carpet Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
3rd round
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Andrew Harris 0 2 2
19.09.19
3rd round
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 2 4
19.09.19
3rd round
Marc Polmans 2 1 7 6
Go Soeda 1 6 69 3
19.09.19
3rd round
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 5 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 7 5 4
19.09.19
3rd round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 7
Kamil Majchrzak 0 63 5
19.09.19
3rd round
John Millman 2 6 7
Hiroki Moriya 0 2 62
19.09.19
3rd round
Jiri Vesely 2 7 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 5 2
19.09.19
3rd round
Alex Bolt 2 7 4 7
Jason Jung 1 5 6 66
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 6
Jan Zielinski 0 5 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Mike Urbanija 2 7 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 65 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 0 0
19.09.19
2nd round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 1 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 2 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Michael Vrbensky 2 4 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 1 6 2 0
19.09.19
2nd round
Ivan Nedelko 2 7 7
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 5 5
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 1 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Martin Cuevas 2 1 6 6
Ignacio Carou 1 6 2 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 3 6
Michel Vernier 1 64 6 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 2 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Facundo Juarez 2 6 4 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 4 6 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 7
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 1 65
19.09.19
2nd round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 1 7 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 1 6 66 0
19.09.19
2nd round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Valerio Aboian 0 0 2
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
2nd round
Lenny Hampel 1 w/o
Maciej Rajski 0
19.09.19
2nd round
Luca Tomasetto 2 7 6
Dennis Uspensky 0 64 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Bart Van Den Berg 0 4 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 7 3 6
Stefano Battaglino 1 5 6 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Dimitriy Voronin 2 3 7 6
Giovanni Calvano 1 6 65 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 1 0
19.09.19
2nd round
Simone Roncalli 2 5 6 6
Mauro De Maio 1 7 2 2
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Alan Magadan 0 1 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 7 6
Mauricio Astorga 0 5 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Peter Bertran 2 3 6 7
Juan Sebastian Gomez 1 6 4 66
19.09.19
2nd round
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 3 6
Karlo Cubelic 1 1 6 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Alejandro Mendoza 2 0 6 6
Moritz Trocker 1 6 2 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 3 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Tyler Mercier 2 7 7
Mauricio Echazu 0 65 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Taha Baadi 2 6 7
David Volfson 0 2 67
atp single Hard USA M15 Fayetteville sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Takuto Niki 2 7 7
Eduardo Nava 0 5 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 6 6
Joshua Howard-Tripp 0 1 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Chris Wettengel 0 1 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 0 1 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Carl Soderlund 2 6 6
Grey Hamilton 0 1 0
19.09.19
2nd round
Ivailo Keremedchiev 2 6 7
Sherif Abohabaga 0 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Rinky Hijikata 2 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 1 6 1 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 2 6 6
Justin Roberts 0 4 2
atp single I. hard Finland M15 Pajulahti sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Carl Bret Parko 0 4 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Yanki Erel 2 6 6
Stefan Seifert 0 2 0
19.09.19
2nd round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 7 4 6
Baptiste Crepatte 1 67 6 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 7 4 7
David Jorda Sanchis 1 62 6 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 3 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Egor Noskin 0 2 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 5 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 1 7 0 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Sergei Pogosian 0 4 1
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 6
Zachary Eisinga 0 5 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Ondrej Krstev 2 5 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 1 7 3 0
19.09.19
2nd round
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 5 6
Moez Echargui 1 1 7 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Niklas Guttau 2 7 6
Anas Fattar 0 62 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Henri Squire 0 2 0
19.09.19
2nd round
Marco Miceli 2 7 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 65 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Thomas Laurent 2 7 6
Andrey Chepelev 0 61 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Fausto Tabacco 0 2 1
atp single Clay Romania M15 Targu Mures sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 7
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 4 63
19.09.19
2nd round
Sebastian Gima 2 6 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 0 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 4 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 4 6 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 0 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 1 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Bogdan Borza 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 64 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 0 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 7
Jonas Trinker 0 3 5
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Zlatibor sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Duje Kekez 2 2 6 6
Mihailo Popovic 1 6 1 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Marko Miladinovic 2 7 6
Matyas Fuele 0 68 0
19.09.19
2nd round
Peter Nagy 2 6 2 6
Nemanja Malesevic 1 2 6 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Karlo Kranic 2 6 7
Ljubomir Celebic 0 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 6
Filip Misolic 0 60 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 0 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 7
Tom Pisane 0 1 62
atp single Hard USA M25 Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
George Goldhoff 0 2 2
19.09.19
1st round
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Jean Thirouin 0 4 1
19.09.19
1st round
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 4 3
19.09.19
1st round
Oliver Crawford 2 6 7
Sumit Sarkar 0 3 5
19.09.19
1st round
Lukas Greif 2 6 7
Edoardo Graziani 0 4 5
19.09.19
1st round
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Alexander Lebedev 0 0 0
19.09.19
1st round
Alex Rybakov 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 2 2
19.09.19
1st round
Hugo Gaston 2 7 6
Christian Langmo 0 5 1
19.09.19
1st round
Austin Rapp 2 4 7 6
Nicolas Mejia 1 6 66 3
19.09.19
1st round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 1 3
atp single Clay Spain M25 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 4 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 3 0
19.09.19
2nd round
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 5 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 2 7 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 2 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 1 3 77 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 2 6
Maxime Mora 1 4 6 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 3 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 4 3
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 3 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 1 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Matteo Gigante 2 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini 0 2 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 3 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Federico Iannaccone 2 7 6
Davide Galoppini 0 63 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 0 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 1 2
atp single I. hard France M25+H Plaisir sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1/4
Filip Bergevi 2 7 3 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 65 6 4
18.09.19
1/4
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Lucas Poullain 0 4 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Filip Bergevi 2 7 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 5 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 7
Lilian Breut 0 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Christian Samuelsson 0 4 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Boris Fassbender 0 4 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Yannick Mertens 2 6 4 6
Joffrey De Schepper 1 1 6 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Valentin Royer 1 4
Linus Frost retired 0 0
19.09.19
2nd round
Gregoire Jacq 2 7 7
Jonathan Eysseric 0 61 62
19.09.19
2nd round
Lucas Poullain 1 6
Gijs Brouwer retired 0 4
atp single I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Aljaz Bedene 2 7 6
Gilles Simon 0 69 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
David Goffin 0 3 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Lucas Pouille 2 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 0 1 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 3 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 7
Yannick Maden 0 2 66
atp single Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
3rd round
Danilo Petrovic 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 64 3
19.09.19
3rd round
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 5
19.09.19
3rd round
Alex Molcan 2 2 6 7
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 6 4 64
19.09.19
3rd round
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 1 2
19.09.19
3rd round
Vit Kopriva 2 5 6 7
Federico Coria 1 7 2 5
19.09.19
3rd round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 4 1
19.09.19
3rd round
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 4
19.09.19
3rd round
Blaz Rola 2 6 3 6
Pedja Krstin 1 1 6 1
atp single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Borna Coric 1 6 5 7 3
Marton Fucsovics retired 0 7 5 0
19.09.19
2nd round
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 1 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 3 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Karen Khachanov 0 62 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 7 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 5 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6 6
Richard Berankis 1 4 75 1
wta single Hard Republic of Korea Seoul sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Priscilla Hon 2 6 5 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 1 3 7 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 2 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 0 4 2
wta single Clay China W15 Anning sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 4 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Wushuang Zheng 1 6 4
Siqi Cao retired 0 4 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 5 7 6
Honoka Kobayashi 1 7 61 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 7
Sakura Hondo 0 4 63
19.09.19
2nd round
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 2 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Yidi Yang 2 7 2 6
Mana Kawamura 1 64 6 0
19.09.19
2nd round
Meiling Wang 2 7 3 6
Jiangxue Han 1 5 6 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Meiqi Guo 2 1 6 6
Ziyi Yang 1 6 3 1
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Fanny Ostlund 2 2 6 7
Melis Sezer 1 6 1 64
19.09.19
2nd round
Manon Arcangioli 2 7 6
Jenny Duerst 0 65 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 3 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 1 6 3 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 3 6 6
Betina Tokac 1 6 2 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Mariana Drazic 2 7 7
Ida Jarlskog 0 65 69
19.09.19
2nd round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 4 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Julia Lovqvist 2 7 6
Lara Schmidt 0 62 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Maria Timofeeva 2 7 6
Emily Seibold 0 64 2
wta single Clay Argentina W15 Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Sofia Luini 0 1 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 7 6
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 0 5 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Julieta Estable 2 2 6 6
Juana Larranaga 1 6 3 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 7 6
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 0 5 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Guillermina Naya 2 6 6
Catalina Pella 0 4 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 3 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 1 6 3 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga 0 4 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Alexa Pitt 2 6 6
Jessica Plazas 0 3 3
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Chiara Bordo 0 3 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Sandra Samir 2 6 7
Hala Fouad 0 0 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Jasmin Jebawy 2 4 6 6
Ema Vasic 1 6 4 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 4 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Federica Prati 2 6 6
Minami Akiyama 0 2 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Dominique Karregat 2 5 6 6
Sem Wensveen 1 7 3 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 2 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Andjela Jocovic 1 4 7 5 5
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz retired 0 6 6 4
wta single Hard USA W15 Lubbock sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Margarita Skryabina 0 1 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Gianna Pielet 0 3 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 2 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Savannah Broadus 2 3 7 6
Katja Wiersholm 1 6 5 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Shiori Fukuda 2 6 6
Vanessa Ong 0 4 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 4 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 1 6 4 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Dalayna Hewitt 2 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 0 2 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Jessica Livianu 1 w/o
Victoria Emma 0
wta single Clay Spain W15 Melilla sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Caitlyn Portela 0 2 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Salma Loudili 0 0 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Ali Collins 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 2 0
19.09.19
2nd round
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Coralie Garrigues 0 4 0
19.09.19
2nd round
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 1 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 1 6 1 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 2 7 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 5 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 3 0
19.09.19
2nd round
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 3 1
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Sarah Mueller 0 2 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 7
Anouk Koevermans 0 3 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6 6
Alice Amendola 1 72 4 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 2 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Chiraz Bechri 2 2 6 6
Alessandra Simone 1 6 4 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 4 6
Natalia Siedliska 1 2 6 0
19.09.19
2nd round
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 3 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 0 4
wta single Clay Romania W25 Arad sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Andreea Mitu 2 2 6 7
Cindy Burger 1 6 1 61
19.09.19
2nd round
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 4 7 7
Basak Eraydin 1 6 5 66
19.09.19
2nd round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 1 7 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 6 62 0
19.09.19
2nd round
Conny Perrin 2 7 6
Irina Fetecau 0 5 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 1 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Andreea Rosca 2 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 5 0
19.09.19
2nd round
Lea Boskovic 2 0 7 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 6 5 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 0 1
wta single Clay Montenegro W25 Podgorica sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Marina Melnikova 2 7 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 5 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 2 6
Marie Benoit 1 3 6 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Barbara Haas 1 4 6 2
Chantal Skamlova retired 0 6 4 0
19.09.19
2nd round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 4 6 7
Anastasia Detiuc 1 6 2 64
19.09.19
2nd round
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 0 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Amina Anshba 2 6 7
Katharina Gerlach 0 0 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Silvia Njiric 0 2 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 2 1
wta single Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 3 6 7
Claire Liu 1 6 2 60
19.09.19
2nd round
Martina Trevisan 2 4 6 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 1 6 4 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 2 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Stefania Rubini 2 6 7
Federica Di Sarra 0 2 62
19.09.19
2nd round
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 3 3
19.09.19
2nd round
Camilla Scala 2 6 6
Lisa Pigato 0 3 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Seone Mendez 2 6 5 6
Camilla Rosatello 1 2 7 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 0 4
wta single Clay France W60+H Saint Malo sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 1 75 1 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 7 2 7
Tereza Mrdeza 1 65 6 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 3 1
19.09.19
2nd round
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 1 4
19.09.19
2nd round
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 7
Cristina Bucsa 0 4 5
19.09.19
2nd round
Maryna Zanevska 2 7 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 5 73 2
19.09.19
2nd round
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi 0 0 0
atp double Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
1/4
Carlos Berlocq/Pedro Cachin 2 4 7 10
Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin 1 6 62 8
19.09.19
1/4
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev 2 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi/Gabriele Felline 0 1 1
19.09.19
1/4
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni/Mario Vilella Martinez 0 3 1
19.09.19
1/4
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 7
Fernando Romboli/David Vega Hernandez 0 3 64
atp double I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Liam Broady/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski/Peter Polansky 0 3 1
18.09.19
1st round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 2 6 7
Robert Cash/John Mcnally 0 3 5
18.09.19
1st round
Filip Peliwo/Roy Smith 2 6 6 10
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 1 75 4 8
18.09.19
1st round
Alex Lawson/Donald Young 2 4 6 10
Justin Boulais/James Kent Trotter 1 6 3 5
19.09.19
1st round
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6 10
Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Quiroz 1 4 74 7
19.09.19
1/4
Enzo Couacaud/Treat Conrad Huey 2 7 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 0 62 4
19.09.19
1/4
Martin Redlicki/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Liam Broady/Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 3 2
atp double I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 3 6 10
Luke Johnson/Mark Whitehouse 1 6 3 3
19.09.19
1st round
Nicola Kuhn/Jurij Rodionov 1 w/o
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Arthur Rinderknech 0
19.09.19
1st round
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 2 7 7
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori 0 65 66
19.09.19
1/4
Marek Gengel/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 3 10
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 1 4 6 3
19.09.19
1/4
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6
Quentin Halys/Matteo Martineau 0 4 2
atp double Carpet Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
1st round
Ray Ho/Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 3 10
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 1 1 6 7
19.09.19
1st round
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Mao-Xin Gong/Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 2
19.09.19
1st round
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Marc Polmans 0 2 3
19.09.19
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng/Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 7
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 0 4 66
atp double I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
1/4
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 0 4 1
atp double Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
1/4
Pedro Martinez Portero/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino 0 4 2
19.09.19
1/4
Petr Nouza/Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa/Mark Vervoort 0 4 4
19.09.19
1/4
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 5 6 12
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 1 7 3 10
19.09.19
1/4
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 7 10
Christopher O'Connell/Danilo Petrovic 1 72 62 5
atp double I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
1/4
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino/Hugo Nys 0 4 4
19.09.19
1/4
Matteo Berrettini/Simone Bolelli 2 6 4 10
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 1 4 6 7
19.09.19
1/4
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay 2 7 5 10
Roberto Carballes Baena/Andres Molteni 1 5 7 5
wta double Hard Republic of Korea Seoul sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.19
1/4
Lara Arruabarrena/Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 0 2 3
19.09.19
1/2
Lara Arruabarrena/Tatjana Maria 1 w/o
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova 0
19.09.19
1/4
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu/Margarita Gasparyan 0 3 3
19.09.19
1/4
Laura Pigossi/Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han 0 3 3
<