Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
09:00
2nd round
Maxime Chazal  
Elliot Benchetrit [15]  
18.09.19
09:00
2nd round
Viktor Galovic  
Federico Gaio [10]  
18.09.19
09:00
2nd round
Eduard Esteve Lobato  
Andrej Martin [3]  
atp single I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
10:00
2nd round
Viktor Durasovic  
John-Patrick Smith [12]  
atp single Carpet Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
03:00
2nd round
Jiri Vesely [5]  
Teimuraz Gabashvili  
18.09.19
03:00
2nd round
Akira Santillan  
Yasutaka Uchiyama [11]  
18.09.19
03:00
2nd round
Renta Tokuda  
Jason Jung [6]  
atp single Clay China M15 Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
03:00
1st round
Pol Wattanakul  
Tsung-Hao Huang [6]  
18.09.19
03:00
1st round
Makoto Ochi [1]  
Aoran Wang  
atp single Clay Romania M15 Targu Mures sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
08:00
1st round
Marko Tepavac [1]  
Marlon Vankan  
18.09.19
08:00
1st round
Nicholas David Ionel  
Kirill Kivattsev [2]  
atp single Hard Australia M25 Cairns sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
01:00
1st round
Brandon Walkin  
Connor Johnson [q]  
18.09.19
01:00
1st round
Alexander Klintcharov  
Lucas Vuradin  
18.09.19
01:00
1st round
Rhett Purcell  
Alexander Crnokrak  
18.09.19
01:00
1st round
Matthew Christopher Romios [5]  
James Ibrahim [q]  
18.09.19
01:00
1st round
Benard Bruno Nkomba  
Calum Puttergill  
18.09.19
01:00
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov [3]  
Cameron Green  
18.09.19
01:00
1st round
Dane Sweeny [q]  
Thomas Fancutt [6]  
18.09.19
01:00
1st round
Jayden Court  
Bradley Mousley [8]  
18.09.19
01:00
1st round
George Loffhagen  
Brydan Klein [2]  
atp single I. hard France M25+H Plaisir sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
09:00
1st round
Christopher Heyman [1]  
Alen Avidzba  
18.09.19
09:00
1st round
Gregoire Jacq [6]  
Tobias Simon  
18.09.19
09:00
1st round
Antoine Bellier  
Niels Lootsma [8]  
18.09.19
09:00
1st round
Melvin Manuel [WC]  
Gijs Brouwer [2]  
atp single I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
10:00
1st round
Marius Copil  
Gilles Simon [7]  
18.09.19
10:30
1st round
Ugo Humbert  
Yannick Maden [q]  
atp single Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
08:00
2nd round
Pedro Sousa [1]  
Petr Nouza [ALT]  
18.09.19
08:00
2nd round
Laurent Lokoli  
Attila Balazs [3]  
18.09.19
08:00
2nd round
Nikola Milojevic [5]  
Alex Molcan  
18.09.19
08:00
2nd round
Pedja Krstin [15]  
Michal Dembek [WC]  
18.09.19
08:00
2nd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles [16]  
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo  
18.09.19
08:00
2nd round
Tallon Griekspoor [11]  
Nino Serdarusic  
atp single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
11:00
1st round
Joao Sousa  
Jozef Kovalik [PR]  
18.09.19
11:00
1st round
Salvatore Caruso  
Thomas Fabbiano  
18.09.19
11:00
1st round
Alexey Vatutin [q]  
Marton Fucsovics  
18.09.19
11:00
1st round
Casper Ruud [8]  
Alexander Bublik  
wta single Hard China Guangzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
03:00
2nd round
Bernarda Pera  
Samantha Stosur [WC]  
wta single Hard Republic of Korea Seoul sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
04:00
2nd round
Kristyna Pliskova  
Ekaterina Alexandrova [2]  
18.09.19
04:00
2nd round
Ysaline Bonaventure  
Yafan Wang [8]  
wta single Hard Japan Osaka sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
03:00
2nd round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
Kiki Bertens [2]  
18.09.19
03:00
2nd round
Nicole Gibbs [q]  
Angelique Kerber [4]  
18.09.19
03:00
2nd round
Sloane Stephens [3]  
Camila Giorgi  
18.09.19
03:00
2nd round
Naomi Osaka [1]  
Viktoriya Tomova [q]  
atp double Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
09:00
1st round
Eduard Esteve Lobato/Oriol Roca Batalla  
Andrea Arnaboldi/Federico Arnaboldi [WC]  
18.09.19
09:00
1st round
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea [4]  
Ariel Behar/Andrey Golubev  
18.09.19
09:00
1st round
Raul Brancaccio/Enrico Dalla Valle  
Luca Margaroli/Adil Shamasdin [3]  
atp double I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
10:00
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow [4]  
Luke Johnson/Mark Whitehouse [WC]  
18.09.19
10:00
1st round
Jack Draper/Aidan Mchugh [WC]  
Harri Heliovaara/Emil Ruusuvuori  
18.09.19
10:00
1st round
Nicola Kuhn/Jurij Rodionov  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Arthur Rinderknech  
atp double Carpet Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
03:00
1st round
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song  
Mao-Xin Gong/Goncalo Oliveira [2]  
18.09.19
03:00
1st round
Evan King/Hunter Reese [4]  
Steven Diez/Marc Polmans  
18.09.19
03:00
1st round
Max Purcell/Luke Saville [1]  
Ray Ho/Kuan-Yi Lee [WC]  
18.09.19
03:00
1st round
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Jimmy Wang [WC]  
John-Paul Fruttero/Enrique Lopez-Perez  
18.09.19
03:00
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng/Tung-Lin Wu [WC]  
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan  
18.09.19
03:00
1st round
John Millman/Scott Puodziunas  
Toshihide Matsui/Yosuke Watanuki  
atp double I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
10:00
1st round
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin [1]  
Tristan Lamasine/Jo-Wilfried Tsonga [WC]  
18.09.19
10:00
1st round
Denys Molchanov/Artem Sitak  
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi [4]  
18.09.19
10:00
1st round
Purav Raja/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela  
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers  
atp double Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
08:00
1st round
Facundo Arguello/Sergio Galdos [4]  
Pedro Sousa/Mark Vervoort  
18.09.19
08:00
1st round
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil  
Federico Coria/Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
18.09.19
08:00
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo [WC]  
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul [3]  
atp double I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
11:00
1st round
Matteo Berrettini/Simone Bolelli  
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald [3]  
18.09.19
11:00
1st round
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz  
Marton Fucsovics/Stefano Travaglia  
18.09.19
11:00
1st round
Marcelo Demoliner/Matwe Middelkoop [4]  
Divij Sharan/Igor Zelenay  
18.09.19
11:00
1st round
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Andrey Rublev [WC]  
Roberto Carballes Baena/Andres Molteni  
wta double Hard China Guangzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
07:00
1st round
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang [1]  
Kaitlyn Christian/Sharon Fichman  
18.09.19
07:00
1st round
Kwan Yau Ng/Saisai Zheng [WC]  
Ying-Ying Duan/Zhaoxuan Yang [2]  
18.09.19
07:00
1st round
Shuai Peng/Laura Siegemund  
Ellen Perez/Sabrina Santamaria [4]  
wta double Hard Republic of Korea Seoul sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
04:00
1st round
Oksana Kalashnikova/Danka Kovinic [4]  
Laura Pigossi/Yafan Wang  
18.09.19
04:00
1st round
Ji-Hee Choi/Na-Lae Han  
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova  
18.09.19
04:00
1/4
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani  
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck  
wta double Hard Japan Osaka sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.19
03:00
1st round
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke [3]  
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears  
18.09.19
03:00
1st round
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs [1]  
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu [WC]  
18.09.19
03:00
1st round
Alicja Rosolska/Dayana Yastremska  
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Su-Wei Hsieh  
18.09.19
05:00
1st round
Misaki Doi/Nao Hibino  
Kiki Bertens/Anastasija Sevastova  
<