Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 2 5 6 7
Sandro Ehrat 1 7 4 66
17.09.19
1st round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 1 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 1 2 6 3
17.09.19
1st round
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Fernando Romboli 0 3 2
17.09.19
2nd round
Marco Trungelliti 2 5 6 6
Hernan Casanova 1 7 3 4
17.09.19
2nd round
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 4 4
17.09.19
1st round
Markus Eriksson 2 6 7
Federico Arnaboldi 0 4 63
17.09.19
2nd round
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 7
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 3 5
17.09.19
2nd round
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 1 1
17.09.19
2nd round
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 3
17.09.19
2nd round
Peter Heller 2 3 6 7
Filippo Baldi 1 6 4 5
17.09.19
2nd round
Andrea Collarini 2 7 5 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 65 7 3
atp single I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.19
1st round
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
John Mcnally 0 4 4
17.09.19
1st round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 1 3
17.09.19
1st round
Ryan Shane 2 7 6
Jacob Dunbar 0 5 4
17.09.19
1st round
Ben Patael 2 6 4 7
Ezekiel Clark 1 4 6 68
17.09.19
1st round
Alexander Erler 2 7 7
Colin Sinclair 0 5 69
17.09.19
1st round
Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 4 1
17.09.19
2nd round
Filip Peliwo 2 7 6
Justin Boulais 0 64 1
17.09.19
2nd round
Gabriel Petit 2 7 7
Maxime Cressy 0 65 61
17.09.19
2nd round
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 3 6 6
Cannon Kingsley 1 6 4 3
17.09.19
1st round
Sekou Bangoura 2 7 7
Dennis Novikov 0 64 63
17.09.19
2nd round
Michael Geerts 2 7 6
Michael Redlicki 0 5 4
17.09.19
1st round
Kyle Seelig 2 7 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 69 1
17.09.19
1st round
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 4 7
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 1 6 5
atp single I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
2nd round
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Luke Johnson 0 63 0
17.09.19
1st round
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 5 6
Hugo Grenier 1 3 7 2
17.09.19
2nd round
Malek Jaziri 2 7 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 60 3
17.09.19
2nd round
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 4 3
17.09.19
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Tomas Machac 0 4 3
17.09.19
1st round
Jonathan Mridha 2 7 6
Harry Wendelken 0 67 3
17.09.19
2nd round
Nicola Kuhn 2 3 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 1 6 4 3
17.09.19
2nd round
Jurij Rodionov 2 2 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 4 4
17.09.19
1st round
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Scott Duncan 0 3 3
17.09.19
1st round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 610 3
17.09.19
2nd round
Alexandre Muller 2 4 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 1 6 4 1
atp single Carpet Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Miliaan Niesten 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 4 3
17.09.19
1st round
Luke Saville 2 7 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 67 4
17.09.19
1st round
Ji Sung Nam 1 4 6 3
Cheng-Yu Yu retired 0 6 2 1
17.09.19
1st round
Harry Bourchier 2 3 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 1 6 1 2
17.09.19
2nd round
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Evan King 0 3 3
17.09.19
1st round
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 63 3
17.09.19
1st round
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh 0 2 2
17.09.19
2nd round
Yuichi Sugita 2 7 4 6
Max Purcell 1 62 6 2
17.09.19
2nd round
John Millman 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 1 2
17.09.19
1st round
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 7 3 7
Goncalo Oliveira 1 68 6 66
17.09.19
1st round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 2 3
17.09.19
2nd round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 3 2
17.09.19
2nd round
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 4 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Robin Kern 0 1 2
17.09.19
1st round
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6 7
Niklas Schell 1 72 4 66
17.09.19
1st round
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 3 4
17.09.19
1st round
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 6
Maciej Smola 0 4 3
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7
Gaston Erhardt 0 0 5
17.09.19
1st round
Facundo Juarez 2 7 6
Fermin Tenti 0 65 1
17.09.19
1st round
Valerio Aboian 2 3 6 7
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 6 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 4 6 6
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague 1 6 1 3
17.09.19
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 7 4 6
Roman Andres Burruchaga 1 62 6 1
17.09.19
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 7 6
Leonardo Aboian 1 76 64 1
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Alfredo Casso 0 4 2
17.09.19
1st round
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Daniel Antonio Nunez 0 2 2
17.09.19
1st round
Taha Baadi 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 4 2
17.09.19
1st round
Alan Magadan 2 6 7
Jorge Olaya 0 3 5
17.09.19
1st round
Moritz Trocker 1 6 4 3
Brandon Stringfellow retired 0 2 6 2
17.09.19
1st round
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Kalman L. Boyd 0 1 4
17.09.19
1st round
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Ryuhei Azuma 0 1 1
17.09.19
1st round
Karlo Cubelic 1 4
Juan Alejandro Hernandez retired 0 3
atp single Hard USA M15 Fayetteville sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Reese Stalder 2 6 6 6
William Grant 1 76 4 2
17.09.19
1st round
Justin Roberts 2 7 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 5 4
17.09.19
1st round
Joshua Howard-Tripp 1 5 6 4
Joshua Paris retired 0 7 4 1
17.09.19
1st round
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 2 2
17.09.19
1st round
Grey Hamilton 2 6 6
Matej Vocel 0 3 4
17.09.19
1st round
Carl Soderlund 2 4 6 6
Dominik Kellovsky 1 6 0 2
atp single I. hard Finland M15 Pajulahti sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 7 1 7
Jesper De Jong 1 5 6 5
17.09.19
1st round
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 3 3
17.09.19
1st round
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 2 2
17.09.19
1st round
Stefan Seifert 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 3 4
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Ondrej Krstev 1 6 3
Mattia Rossi retired 0 0 0
17.09.19
1st round
Andrey Chepelev 2 4 6 6
Lorenzo Brunetti 1 6 1 3
17.09.19
1st round
Zachary Eisinga 2 6 6
Kabir Gupta 0 0 0
17.09.19
1st round
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 1 2 70 2
17.09.19
1st round
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 1 3
atp single Clay Serbia M15 Zlatibor sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Nebojsa Milenkovic 0 0 2
17.09.19
1st round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 4 6 7
Tomislav Jotovski 1 6 2 68
17.09.19
1st round
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 2 4
17.09.19
1st round
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 2 0
17.09.19
1st round
Darko Jandric 2 1 6 7
Filip Stipic 1 6 1 64
17.09.19
1st round
Matyas Fuele 2 6 7
Pavle Daljev 0 4 5
atp single Clay Spain M25 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 6 1 2
17.09.19
1st round
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 3 7
Marvin Netuschil 1 3 6 5
17.09.19
1st round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 2 3
17.09.19
1st round
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 1 4
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 7 6
Delf Gohlke 0 5 3
17.09.19
1st round
Wilson Leite 2 6 4 7
Flavio Cobolli 1 4 6 5
17.09.19
1st round
Nicolo Turchetti 2 7 6
Andrea Borroni 0 5 3
17.09.19
1st round
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 4 4
17.09.19
1st round
Luciano Darderi 2 4 6 6
Toby Martin 1 6 2 3
17.09.19
1st round
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 3 3
17.09.19
1st round
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 7
Alexis Gautier 0 3 5
17.09.19
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 3 4
atp single I. hard France M25+H Plaisir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 7 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 64 2
17.09.19
1st round
Filip Bergevi 1 6 1
Tom Jomby retired 0 2 0
17.09.19
1st round
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Melvin Manuel 0 2 2
17.09.19
1st round
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 2 1
atp single I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 2 2
17.09.19
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 63 4
17.09.19
1st round
Richard Gasquet 2 4 7 6
Marcel Granollers 1 6 65 4
17.09.19
1st round
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 7
Oscar Otte 0 2 62
17.09.19
1st round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 3 6 6
Pablo Andujar 1 6 1 2
17.09.19
1st round
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
Julian Lenz 0 1 1
17.09.19
1st round
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 4 4
atp single Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 5 3
17.09.19
1st round
Fabien Reboul 2 0 6 6
Carlos Taberner 1 6 4 2
17.09.19
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 4 2
17.09.19
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 1 2
17.09.19
2nd round
Vit Kopriva 2 7 6
Facundo Arguello 0 5 1
17.09.19
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 4 2
17.09.19
2nd round
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 3 4
17.09.19
2nd round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 7 6
Maxime Hamou 1 73 64 2
17.09.19
2nd round
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Robin Haase 0 3 2
17.09.19
2nd round
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 3 3
atp single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Damir Dzumhur 1 7 3 3
Janko Tipsarevic retired 0 5 6 1
17.09.19
1st round
Egor Gerasimov 2 7 6
Lukas Rosol 0 5 2
17.09.19
1st round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 7
Martin Klizan 0 2 5
17.09.19
1st round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 2 1
17.09.19
1st round
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Dudi Sela 0 3 0
17.09.19
1st round
Andrey Rublev 2 4 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 6 0 4
wta single Hard Republic of Korea Seoul sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Ana Bogdan 2 6 3 6
Polona Hercog 1 3 6 1
17.09.19
1st round
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 3 4
17.09.19
1st round
Anastasia Potapova 2 7 6
Na-Lae Han 0 64 1
17.09.19
1st round
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 3 3
17.09.19
1st round
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 4 4
17.09.19
1st round
Karolina Muchova 2 6 3 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 1 4 6 2
17.09.19
1st round
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 7
Denisa Allertova 0 2 5
17.09.19
1st round
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Stefanie Voegele 0 0 2
17.09.19
1st round
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 3 7
Danka Kovinic 1 4 6 63
wta single Clay China W15 Anning sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Xue Cao 0 4 2
17.09.19
1st round
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 1 1
17.09.19
1st round
Mana Kawamura 2 7 6
Shou Na Mu 0 67 1
17.09.19
1st round
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 4 1
17.09.19
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 7
Funa Kozaki 0 3 64
17.09.19
1st round
Siqi Cao 2 6 6
Yuqi Sheng 0 1 1
17.09.19
1st round
Sakura Hondo 2 7 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 63 2
17.09.19
1st round
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Keyi Zhou 0 1 0
wta single Hard Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 3 4
17.09.19
qual.
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 2 1
17.09.19
qual.
Doga Turkmen 2 1 6 10
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 6 4 6
17.09.19
qual.
Nika Shytkouskaya 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 4 4
17.09.19
qual.
Darya Lavrichenko 2 6 6
Tuana Tinaztepe 0 1 4
17.09.19
1st round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 4 0
17.09.19
1st round
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 1 4
17.09.19
1st round
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 2 3
17.09.19
qual.
Anja Wildgruber 2 7 6
Olivia Gram 0 5 0
17.09.19
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Stacey Fung 0 1 4
wta single Clay Argentina W15 Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
qual.
Alija Merdeeva 2 6 7
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 0 0 5
17.09.19
qual.
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 2 6 6
Camila Antonella Neyra 0 4 2
17.09.19
qual.
Dolores Molina Portela 2 3 6 11
Ornella Marcela Spinetta 1 6 3 9
17.09.19
qual.
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Rocio Daniela Merlo 0 4 1
17.09.19
qual.
Juana Larranaga 2 7 6
Jamilah Snells 0 5 4
17.09.19
1st round
Catalina Pella 2 7 6
Susan Doldan 0 5 1
17.09.19
qual.
Betina Buris 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 2 3
17.09.19
1st round
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Antonia Samudio 0 2 0
17.09.19
1st round
Alexa Pitt 2 7 6
Heydi Doldan 0 65 4
17.09.19
1st round
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 2 6 6
Romina Ccuno 0 2 4
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
qual.
Tamara Bizhukova 2 7 6
Jelena Kovac 0 60 1
17.09.19
qual.
Zeina Shaaban 2 7 6
Nada Fouad 0 5 4
17.09.19
qual.
Dona Abo Habaga 2 6 6
Hla El-Sakka 0 3 4
17.09.19
qual.
Ema Vasic 2 7 6
Irina Shchetinina 0 5 2
17.09.19
qual.
Elisa Andrea Camerano 2 5 7 10
Nathalie Mokhtar 1 7 5 4
17.09.19
qual.
Chiara Bordo 2 4 6 10
Angelika Shapovalova 1 6 3 5
wta single Hard USA W15 Lubbock sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
qual.
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Fiona Crawley 0 1 2
17.09.19
qual.
Jessica Livianu 2 6 6
Micheline Aubuchon 0 3 4
17.09.19
qual.
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Sybille Gauvain 0 3 3
17.09.19
qual.
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 6
Kendra Bunch 0 3 1
17.09.19
qual.
Jaedan Brown 2 6 6 10
Katya Townsend 1 3 75 4
17.09.19
qual.
Gracie Epps 2 6 6
Ashlyn Krueger 0 2 3
17.09.19
1st round
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 2 1
17.09.19
1st round
Shiori Fukuda 2 7 1 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 66 6 3
17.09.19
1st round
Katja Wiersholm 2 6 7
Thasaporn Naklo 0 2 5
17.09.19
1st round
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 7
Sarah Lee 0 4 66
17.09.19
1st round
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 6
Catherine Leduc 0 2 0
wta single Clay Spain W15 Melilla sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Vasilisa Aponasenko 2 6 6
Carmen Garcia Lavado 0 0 0
17.09.19
1st round
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Laura Mulero Parraga 0 1 0
17.09.19
1st round
Coralie Garrigues 2 6 6
Judith Hernandez Miranda 0 1 1
17.09.19
1st round
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 2 1
17.09.19
1st round
Caitlyn Portela 2 7 6
Meritxell Boix Molla 0 67 3
17.09.19
1st round
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 1 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo retired 0 3
17.09.19
1st round
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6 6
Anna Powaska 1 1 710 1
17.09.19
1st round
Ali Collins 2 6 6
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez 0 1 1
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Nicole Poj 0 0 3
17.09.19
1st round
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Luna Meers 0 0 4
17.09.19
1st round
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 2 1
17.09.19
1st round
Alessandra Simone 2 6 6
Humera Begum Shaik 0 1 1
17.09.19
1st round
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 4 2
17.09.19
1st round
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 3 1
17.09.19
1st round
Giorgia Pinto 2 2 6 6
Daniella Dimitrova 1 6 3 3
17.09.19
1st round
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Bhuvana Kalva 0 1 1
17.09.19
1st round
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 1 1
17.09.19
1st round
Perla Nieuwboer 2 6 6
Alice Viglianisi 0 2 3
wta single Clay Romania W25 Arad sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
qual.
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 7 6 10
Alba Carrillo Marin 1 5 75 4
17.09.19
qual.
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Emiliana Arango 0 2 0
17.09.19
qual.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 2 4
17.09.19
qual.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 0 3 3
17.09.19
qual.
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 3 7 10
Lara Escauriza 1 6 67 5
17.09.19
qual.
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 2 12
Cristina Dinu 1 4 6 10
17.09.19
1st round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 7 7
Nadia Podoroska 0 61 65
17.09.19
1st round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 7 7
Dejana Radanovic 0 5 64
17.09.19
1st round
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 4 4
wta single Clay Montenegro W25 Podgorica sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 1 1
17.09.19
1st round
Julia Grabher 2 7 7
Nefisa Berberovic 0 68 5
17.09.19
1st round
Amina Anshba 1 6 3
Manca Pislak retired 0 0 3
17.09.19
1st round
Chantal Skamlova 1 7
Vivien Juhaszova retired 0 5
17.09.19
1st round
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 0 76 3
17.09.19
1st round
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 2 1
17.09.19
1st round
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 2 0
17.09.19
1st round
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 4 7
Suzan Lamens 1 3 6 5
wta single Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
qual.
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 3 2
17.09.19
qual.
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 2 4
17.09.19
qual.
Tatiana Pieri 1 7 2
Giorgia Marchetti retired 0 5 1
17.09.19
qual.
Shuo Feng 2 7 6
Lisa Sabino 0 5 4
17.09.19
qual.
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 1 2
17.09.19
qual.
Alina Charaeva 2 4 6 11
Linnea Malmqvist 1 6 1 9
wta single Clay France W60+H Saint Malo sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
qual.
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 3 7 10
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 6 5 2
17.09.19
qual.
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 2 2
17.09.19
qual.
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Irys Ekani 0 2 4
17.09.19
qual.
Stephanie Wagner 2 7 7
Yana Morderger 0 62 5
17.09.19
qual.
Margot Yerolymos 2 2 7 10
Marine Partaud 1 6 5 6
17.09.19
1st round
Dalma Galfi 2 4 6 6
Amandine Hesse 1 6 4 3
17.09.19
qual.
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6 12
Justina Mikulskyte 1 77 2 10
17.09.19
qual.
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 4 2
17.09.19
qual.
Eleonora Molinaro 2 7 6
Jade Suvrijn 0 64 1
atp double Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Gian Marco Moroni/Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6 10
Maxime Chazal/Viktor Galovic 1 2 73 5
17.09.19
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Sandro Ehrat/Markus Eriksson 0 2 4
17.09.19
1st round
Carlos Berlocq/Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 0 3 2
atp double I. hard United Kingdom Glasgow Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Ruben Bemelmans/Daniel Masur 2 7 6
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 0 62 4
17.09.19
1st round
Quentin Halys/Matteo Martineau 2 7 7
Julian Ocleppo/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 64 5
17.09.19
1st round
Marek Gengel/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 7
Scott Clayton/Lloyd Glasspool 0 5 67
atp double Carpet Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva/Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 1 1
atp double I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Gilles Simon/Mischa Zverev 2 7 3 10
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin 1 5 6 7
17.09.19
1st round
Marius Copil/Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski 0 4 68
17.09.19
1st round
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti 2 7 7
Romain Arneodo/Benoit Paire 0 63 5
17.09.19
1st round
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 6 0 11
Lucas Pouille/Matt Reid 1 4 6 9
atp double Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Pedro Martinez Portero/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 6
Michal Dembek/Dragos Dima 0 5 2
17.09.19
1st round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Adrian Barbu/Patrick Grigoriu 0 2 3
17.09.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko/Peter Torebko 0 4 2
17.09.19
1st round
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 5 7 10
Zdenek Kolar/Nino Serdarusic 1 7 5 8
atp double I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Jozef Kovalik/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 4 4
17.09.19
1st round
Adrian Mannarino/Hugo Nys 2 7 6
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin 0 64 3
17.09.19
1st round
Nicholas Monroe/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy/Konstantin Kravchuk 0 3 2
wta double Hard Republic of Korea Seoul sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.19
1st round
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh/Eden Silva 0 1 2
17.09.19
1st round
Lara Arruabarrena/Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky/Ingrid Neel 0 1 3
17.09.19
1st round
Irina-Camelia Begu/Margarita Gasparyan 2 7 4 10
Su Jeong Jang/Na-Ri Kim 1 62 6 2
<