Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
1st round
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 7
Lucas Gerch 0 3 5
08.09.19
qual.
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Vanja Dobrnjac 0 2 1
08.09.19
1st round
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 1 6
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 3 6 3
08.09.19
1st round
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 3 1
08.09.19
1st round
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Goran Radanovic 0 0 3
08.09.19
1st round
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 3 0
08.09.19
qual.
Fabien Reboul 2 7 7
Anton Chekhov 0 5 64
08.09.19
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Filip Krolo 0 0 0
08.09.19
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 2 6
Yuta Shimizu 1 4 6 4
08.09.19
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte 1 4 1
Miljan Zekic retired 0 6 1
atp single Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
1st round
Renzo Olivo 2 7 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 66 3
08.09.19
1st round
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 3 2
08.09.19
1st round
Daniel Nguyen 2 6 6
Benjamin Sigouin 0 1 3
08.09.19
1st round
Filip Peliwo 1 5
Roy Smith retired 0 4
08.09.19
1st round
Michael Redlicki 2 6 6
Alex Rybakov 0 4 2
08.09.19
1st round
Evan Song 2 6 6
Jeff Wolf 0 4 3
08.09.19
1st round
Kevin King 2 6 2 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 4 6 2
08.09.19
qual.
Connor Farren 2 6 2 6
Felix Corwin 1 4 6 4
08.09.19
1st round
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 3 1
08.09.19
1st round
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 2 3
08.09.19
1st round
Ben Patael 2 7 6
Harrison Adams 0 5 4
08.09.19
1st round
Liam Caruana 2 7 1 6
Jordi Arconada 1 68 6 2
08.09.19
1st round
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 4 2
atp single Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
1st round
Mischa Zverev 1 5
Maximilian Neuchrist retired 0 2
08.09.19
1st round
Aldin Setkic 2 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 3 65
08.09.19
1st round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 3
08.09.19
1st round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 2 0
08.09.19
1st round
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 1 3
08.09.19
1st round
David Poljak 2 6 7
Andrey Golubev 0 4 5
08.09.19
1st round
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 3 2
08.09.19
1st round
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Kirill Saplin 0 0 1
08.09.19
1st round
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 4 4
08.09.19
1st round
Hugo Grenier 2 6 5 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 3 7 2
08.09.19
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 6
Denis Yevseyev 0 64 2
08.09.19
1st round
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 2 0
08.09.19
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Burak Can Yilmaz 0 2 1
08.09.19
1st round
Baran Cengiz 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 3 2
atp single Clay Romania M15 Brasov sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
q 2
Victor Crivoi 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 2 2
08.09.19
q 2
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 7
Marko Pavlovic (1999) 0 2 5
08.09.19
q 2
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Mihailo Popovic 0 2 4
08.09.19
q 2
Vladimir Filip 2 6 7
Calin Postea 0 0 62
08.09.19
q 2
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 7
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita 0 0 5
08.09.19
q 2
Dusan Rajic 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 1 4
08.09.19
q 2
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 6
Marlon Vankan 0 3 3
08.09.19
q 2
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 4 1
08.09.19
q 2
Matei Adrian Georgescu 2 7 6
Ioan Dan Abrudan 0 5 2
08.09.19
q 2
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 2 1
08.09.19
q 2
Radu Mihai Papoe 2 6 6
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea 0 1 4
08.09.19
q 2
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 2 6 6
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 3 3
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
q 2
Marc Hofer 2 6 3 10
Youssef Sadek 1 3 6 4
08.09.19
q 2
Omar El-Moslemany 2 7 7
Ahmed Mounir 0 5 64
08.09.19
q 2
Sahil Gaware 2 6 4 10
Patric Prinoth 1 4 6 7
08.09.19
q 2
Sherif Makhlouf 2 6 6
Omar Elkadi 0 4 2
08.09.19
q 2
Ashraf El Sayed 2 6 5 10
Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda 1 3 7 4
08.09.19
q 2
Nicolo Crespi 2 6 6
Max Flaherty 0 2 2
08.09.19
q 2
Victor Ernaelsteen 2 6 6
Ali Zaghloul 0 3 2
08.09.19
q 2
Belal Abou Taleb 2 7 7
Roman Blokhin 0 5 5
08.09.19
q 2
Mohamed Hesham 2 6 3 10
Davud Amirov 1 3 6 6
08.09.19
q 2
Aly Shokeir 2 6 6
Youssef Nabil 0 3 2
08.09.19
q 2
Gunjan Jadhav 2 3 6 10
Mohamad Gomaa 1 6 3 6
08.09.19
q 2
Karim Beltagui 2 6 7 10
Elliott Farmer 1 75 65 7
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
q 2
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Henry Estrella 0 2 2
08.09.19
qual.
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 2 3
08.09.19
q 2
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 2 4
08.09.19
qual.
Ryotaro Matsumura 2 6 6
Sam Ryan Ziegann 0 2 3
08.09.19
qual.
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 6 10
Jorge Olaya 1 2 76 3
08.09.19
q 2
Hillel Rousseau 1 6 2
Viju George retired 0 1 1
08.09.19
q 2
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Yuki Ikeda 0 2 1
08.09.19
q 2
Emmett Ward 2 6 6
Joaquin Marquez 0 3 1
08.09.19
qual.
David Volfson 2 6 6
Jason Kros 0 4 1
08.09.19
qual.
Matt Kuhar 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 0 1
08.09.19
q 2
Matt Kuhar 1 6 2
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino retired 0 0 0
08.09.19
q 2
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 2 6 6
Tim Handel 0 3 3
08.09.19
q 2
Jorge Olaya 1 2
Alejandro Valencia retired 0 4
08.09.19
q 2
Jason Kros 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 1 1
08.09.19
qual.
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 7
Emmett Ward 0 0 62
08.09.19
q 2
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Matt Mcbride 0 4 1
atp single Hard USA M15 Champaign sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
q 2
Henrik Wiersholm 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 0 4 0
08.09.19
q 2
Langford Hills 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 2 3
08.09.19
q 2
Alexandre Rotsaert 2 6 6
Austin Russell 0 0 1
08.09.19
q 2
Alexander Brown 2 6 6 10
William Genesen 1 71 4 6
08.09.19
q 2
Martim Leote Prata 2 3 7 10
Joseph Rotheram 1 6 65 8
08.09.19
q 2
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
A.trice Pickens 0 2 1
08.09.19
q 2
Parth Aggarwal 2 3 6 10
Alex Bancila 1 6 3 4
08.09.19
q 2
Kento Yamada 2 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 2 1
08.09.19
q 2
Adam Walton 2 6 6
Neel Rajesh 0 2 1
08.09.19
q 2
Alexandre Leblanc 2 6 6 10
Abraham Asaba 1 2 75 5
08.09.19
q 2
Gabriel Diallo 2 7 6
Joe Tyler 0 5 4
08.09.19
q 2
Steven Forman (USA) 2 7 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 5 4
atp single Clay Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
q 1
Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Zhanibek Temirtasov 0 0 0
08.09.19
q 1
Sanetulla Kutybaev 2 6 6
Pavel Kravchenko 0 2 2
08.09.19
q 1
Sharobiddin Abzalov 2 6 6
Shokhrukh Gayratov 0 1 0
08.09.19
q 1
Mikhail Yehayan 2 4 6 10
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 1 6 4 2
08.09.19
q 1
Victor Gurevich 2 6 6
Maksim Maslov 0 2 0
08.09.19
q 1
Artsiom Cherkasau 2 1 7 10
Andrey Uvarov 1 6 5 7
08.09.19
qual.
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov 0 2 2
08.09.19
q 1
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Sarvar Vakhidov 0 1 0
08.09.19
q 1
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Artem Zharkov 0 2 3
08.09.19
qual.
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Victor Gurevich 0 0 1
08.09.19
q 1
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 2 3
08.09.19
q 1
Bekzat Usipbekov 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 3 3
08.09.19
q 1
Mark Tryakshin 2 6 6
Nikolay Vyalkov 0 0 0
08.09.19
q 1
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Timur Sottimov 0 2 4
08.09.19
q 1
Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 3 1
08.09.19
q 1
Sebastian Pjontek 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 1 3
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
qual.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Bjorn Nareyka 0 4 2
08.09.19
qual.
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 3 2
08.09.19
qual.
Thomas Laurent 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 3 1
08.09.19
qual.
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 3 3
08.09.19
qual.
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Noam Okala 0 4 1
08.09.19
qual.
Leonardo Catani 2 1 6 10
Pol Sanchez Vinas 1 6 2 8
atp single Clay Bulgaria M15 Varna sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
qual.
Bartosz Wojnar 2 6 1 10
Daniil Tsebrenko 1 4 6 7
08.09.19
q 1
Bartosz Wojnar 2 6 6
Aleksandar Temov 0 0 3
08.09.19
q 1
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Ivan Manasov 0 3 4
08.09.19
qual.
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Luboslav Ivanchev 0 4 1
08.09.19
q 1
Philipp Dittmer 2 6 6
Kancho Nedyalkov 0 0 2
08.09.19
qual.
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 6
Hristo Valeov 0 4 2
08.09.19
q 1
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 6
Vincent Chen 0 1 3
08.09.19
q 1
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 7
Tihomir Grozdanov 0 4 5
08.09.19
q 1
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 6 6
Daniil Ivanov 0 1 0
08.09.19
q 1
Shahar Gabay 2 6 6
Aleksa Ciric 0 3 2
08.09.19
q 1
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6
Venci Ivanov 0 2 3
08.09.19
qual.
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6
Benjamin Niv 0 3 3
08.09.19
q 1
Daniil Tsebrenko 2 6 6
Martin Iliev 0 2 3
08.09.19
q 1
Igor Banicevic 2 6 6
Dimitur Simeonov 0 2 2
08.09.19
q 1
Benjamin Niv 2 3 7 15
Radoslav Shandarov 1 6 62 13
08.09.19
q 1
Karlo Kranic 2 6 6
Rumen Andreev 0 0 0
08.09.19
q 1
Hristo Valeov 2 6 6
Amit Cohen 0 2 0
08.09.19
q 1
Luboslav Ivanchev 2 6 6
Danylo Veremeychuk 0 4 4
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
q 1
Giorgio Portaluri 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 2 0
08.09.19
q 1
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 7
Dennis Dragomirov 0 4 5
08.09.19
q 1
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Maxim Mokrousov 0 0 1
08.09.19
q 1
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 2 6 6
Marc Guardeno 0 1 3
08.09.19
q 1
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Lucas Neagu 0 1 2
08.09.19
q 1
Christian Fellin 2 7 6
Jason Janis 0 5 4
08.09.19
q 1
Giannicola Misasi 2 6 6
Michele Fois 0 2 0
08.09.19
q 1
Giulio Sassi 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 2 3
08.09.19
q 1
Giulio Graziotti 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 4 1
atp single Clay Spain M25 Seville sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
q 2
Goncalo Falcao 2 3 6 13
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 1 6 3 11
08.09.19
q 2
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 3 0
08.09.19
q 2
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 7 6 10
Jesus Echevarri 1 64 73 5
08.09.19
q 2
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 5 6 10
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 1 7 1 4
08.09.19
q 2
Alvaro Blanco Damea 2 6 6
Nikki Roenn 0 2 0
08.09.19
q 2
Miguel Damas 2 1 6 11
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 1 6 4 9
08.09.19
q 2
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 2 2
08.09.19
q 2
Javier Molino 2 6 6
Daniel Salazar Martinez 0 2 2
08.09.19
q 2
Mikel Aranzabal 2 6 7
Cameron Henricy Trigolos 0 1 5
08.09.19
q 2
Joan B Borras Isern 2 2 6 10
Bruno Mardones 1 6 4 7
08.09.19
q 2
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 6 6
Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez 0 0 0
08.09.19
q 2
Luca Sanchez 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 0 3
atp single I. hard France M25+H Mulhouse sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
qual.
Yann Marti 2 7 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 5 4
08.09.19
qual.
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 6
Louis Lechevretel 0 3 3
08.09.19
qual.
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 4 4
08.09.19
qual.
Lucas Bouquet 2 2 6 10
Sean Hodkin 1 6 4 7
08.09.19
qual.
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 6 6
James Frawley 0 1 4
08.09.19
qual.
Sam Taylor 2 7 6 10
Pierre Faivre 1 63 73 4
08.09.19
qual.
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Glenn Smits 0 3 2
08.09.19
qual.
Linus Frost 2 7 2 10
Mischa Lanz 1 5 6 6
atp single Clay Spain Seville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
1st round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 4 6 7
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 2 62
08.09.19
qual.
Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 1 3
08.09.19
1st round
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 4 3
08.09.19
1st round
Maxime Chazal 2 7 6
Hernan Casanova 0 5 0
08.09.19
1st round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 7
Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 3 65
08.09.19
1st round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 2 6 7
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 1 6 1 62
08.09.19
qual.
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 4 72 4
08.09.19
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 1
08.09.19
1st round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Jules Okala 0 2 4
08.09.19
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi 2 4 6 6
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 1 6 3 3
08.09.19
1st round
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 2 3
08.09.19
1st round
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 3 2
08.09.19
1st round
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 0 4
08.09.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 5 3
atp single Hard China Shanghai Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 7
Vladyslav Orlov 0 2 5
08.09.19
1st round
James Ward 2 6 6
Renta Tokuda 0 3 4
08.09.19
1st round
Di Wu 1 6
Igor Sijsling retired 0 3
08.09.19
1st round
Tak Khunn Wang 2 4 6 6
Chukang Wang 1 6 4 2
08.09.19
1st round
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 3 6 6
Jacob Grills 1 6 1 1
08.09.19
1st round
Luke Saville 2 7 6 7
Luca Castelnuovo 1 5 73 5
08.09.19
qual.
Chuhan Wang 2 7 7
Toshihide Matsui 0 5 64
08.09.19
1st round
Harry Bourchier 2 3 7 7
Thomas Fancutt 1 6 64 68
08.09.19
1st round
Arjun Kadhe 2 7 6
Shintaro Imai 0 62 3
08.09.19
1st round
Yecong He 2 6 6
Agustin Velotti 0 3 2
08.09.19
1st round
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 1 1
08.09.19
1st round
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 4 1
08.09.19
1st round
Fajing Sun 2 6 7
Evan King 0 2 65
08.09.19
qual.
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 6 6
N.Sriram Balaji 0 4 3
atp single Clay Poland Szczecin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
1st round
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 3 2
08.09.19
1st round
Jan Satral 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 64 3
08.09.19
1st round
Pawel Cias 2 7 3 6
Peter Torebko 1 5 6 4
08.09.19
1st round
Johannes Haerteis 2 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 6 4 2
08.09.19
1st round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Christian Lindell 0 4 2
08.09.19
qual.
Kacper Zuk 2 6 7 6
Jan Zielinski 1 72 61 2
08.09.19
qual.
Piotr Galus 2 4 6 6
Maciej Smola 1 6 3 3
wta single Hard Japan Hiroshima sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
qual.
Junri Namigata 2 6 2 6
Moyuka Uchijima 1 2 6 4
08.09.19
1st round
Kirsten Flipkens 2 7 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 62 4
08.09.19
qual.
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 7
Su Jeong Jang 0 4 5
08.09.19
1st round
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 2 2
08.09.19
qual.
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 1 1
08.09.19
qual.
Viktoriya Tomova 2 4 6 6
Mayo Hibi 1 6 4 2
08.09.19
1st round
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 4 2
08.09.19
1st round
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 0 4 2
08.09.19
qual.
Zoe Hives 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 3 4
08.09.19
1st round
Priscilla Hon 2 6 1 6
Katarzyna Kawa 1 0 6 4
08.09.19
qual.
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 3 2
wta single Hard China Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
1st round
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 3 2
08.09.19
1st round
Lara Arruabarrena 1 1 6 4
Monica Niculescu retired 0 6 3 1
08.09.19
1st round
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 1 1
08.09.19
1st round
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 3 2
08.09.19
1st round
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Greta Arn 0 2 1
08.09.19
1st round
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 0 3
08.09.19
1st round
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 2 7
Anna Danilina 1 3 6 5
wta single Clay China W15 Anning sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
1st round
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Jiaying He 0 2 4
08.09.19
q 2
Si Qi Liu 2 7 6
Shuoran Wang 0 5 2
08.09.19
qual.
Siqi Cao 2 6 6
Jia Yi Dong 0 0 1
08.09.19
1st round
Meiqi Guo 2 6 7
Jiayu Xu 0 4 61
08.09.19
qual.
Jiayun Zhu 2 6 6
Yuping Wang 0 2 2
08.09.19
qual.
Holly Verner 2 7 6
Yuxin Zhang 0 5 3
08.09.19
qual.
Meng Yi Chen 2 4 7 10
Si Qi Liu 1 6 62 0
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
qual.
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Norhan Hesham 0 2 1
08.09.19
qual.
Chiara Bordo 2 6 6
Laura Mair 0 0 2
08.09.19
qual.
Hala Fouad 2 6 2 10
Sharannya Gaware 1 4 6 8
08.09.19
qual.
Hla El-Sakka 2 6 6
Nada Fouad 0 2 4
08.09.19
qual.
Ritage Faizy 2 7 3 10
Avika Sagwal 1 65 6 5
08.09.19
qual.
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 6
Farah Khalil 0 1 2
wta single Clay France W15 Dijon sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
q 1
Natalie Proese 2 7 6
Natea Bizet 0 5 3
08.09.19
qual.
Manon Peral 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 2 0
08.09.19
qual.
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Amandine Monnot 0 3 3
08.09.19
q 1
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Ellie Tsimbilakis 0 1 2
08.09.19
qual.
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Pauline Demel 0 4 4
08.09.19
q 1
Chanel Janssen 2 0 6 10
Darya Lebesheva 1 6 3 3
08.09.19
qual.
Eline Audenaert 2 7 6
Natalie Proese 0 5 4
08.09.19
qual.
Enola Chiesa 2 6 7
Coralie Garrigues 0 2 5
08.09.19
q 1
Pauline Demel 2 6 6
Myriam Gheziel 0 2 1
08.09.19
qual.
Mathilde Dury 2 6 3 10
Katerina Tsygourova 1 4 6 7
08.09.19
q 1
Mathilde Dury 2 6 7
Evita Ramirez 0 4 66
08.09.19
qual.
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Lucie Rabiot 0 0 0
08.09.19
q 1
Pia Praefke 2 6 6
Micol Sanna 0 3 4
08.09.19
q 1
Coralie Garrigues 2 6 6
Aino Alkio 0 0 0
08.09.19
q 1
Lucie Rabiot 2 7 6
Alessia Tagliente 0 64 1
08.09.19
qual.
Nadine Keller 2 7 6
Pia Praefke 0 67 0
08.09.19
q 1
Amandine Monnot 2 6 6
Carla Galmiche 0 3 3
wta single Clay Romania W15 Focsani sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
qual.
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Andreea Elena Iordachi 0 1 3
08.09.19
q 2
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Iulia Vlaiculescu 0 1 3
08.09.19
qual.
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 1 6 11
Daria Maria Munteanu 1 6 4 9
08.09.19
q 2
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 7 6
Nicoleta Cristina Bajescu 0 5 0
08.09.19
q 2
Olga Terletska 2 6 6
Lorena Maria Danaila 0 3 2
08.09.19
q 2
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu 2 6 6
Mariana Borges 0 0 0
08.09.19
q 2
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 2 6 6
Denisa Elena Plesa 0 0 1
08.09.19
qual.
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca 2 6 6
Ivonne Juric 0 0 3
08.09.19
q 2
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Olha Romanyshyn 0 1 0
08.09.19
q 2
Andreea Elena Iordachi 2 6 6
Maria Alexia Gandac 0 1 1
08.09.19
q 2
Ivonne Juric 2 6 6
Oana Irimescu 0 4 2
08.09.19
q 2
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Isha Budwal 0 1 3
08.09.19
qual.
Stefana Lazar 2 7 4 10
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu 1 63 6 1
08.09.19
q 2
Daria Maria Munteanu 2 6 6
Iulia Savescu 0 2 4
08.09.19
q 2
Andra Cristina Captan 2 6 6
Georgiana Ruhrig 0 4 2
08.09.19
qual.
Andra Cristina Captan 2 6 6
Olga Terletska 0 1 0
08.09.19
q 2
Alexandra Raluca Botin 2 4 7 10
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 1 6 5 6
08.09.19
qual.
Alexandra Raluca Botin 2 4 6 10
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 6 3 4
wta single Hard USA W15 Lawrence sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
q 1
Stephanie Kent 2 6 6
Calissa Dellabarca 0 0 4
08.09.19
q 1
Roosh Wijesundera 2 2 6 10
Estella Jaeger 1 6 2 8
08.09.19
q 1
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 0 1
08.09.19
q 1
Anastasia Reimchen 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 3 2
08.09.19
q 1
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 6 6
Kailey Evans 0 1 4
08.09.19
q 1
Elizabeth Scotty 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 0 4
08.09.19
q 1
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 7
Keisha R. Clousing 0 4 5
08.09.19
q 1
Vanessa Ong 2 6 7
Julia Deming 0 3 67
08.09.19
q 1
Madison Appel 2 6 2 10
Emma Davis 1 1 6 5
08.09.19
q 1
Kristina Novak 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 2 4
08.09.19
q 1
Carmen Roxana Manu 2 2 7 10
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 1 6 60 7
08.09.19
q 1
Luniuska Delgado 2 7 5 10
Catherine Leduc 1 5 7 5
08.09.19
q 1
Anastasia Sysoeva 2 6 6
Vasiliki Karvouni 0 4 2
08.09.19
q 1
Muskan Mahajan 2 6 6
Micheline Aubuchon 0 2 0
08.09.19
q 1
Eleana Yu 2 6 6
Sophie Abrams 0 1 0
08.09.19
q 1
Gracie Epps 2 6 6
Ty Ana Williams 0 1 2
wta single Clay Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
q 1
Larisa Bekmetova 2 4 6 10
Aizat Zholdakayeva 1 6 2 3
08.09.19
q 1
Milana Maslenkova 2 7 6
Victoria Sasinka 0 62 3
08.09.19
q 1
Darya Gaifullina 2 7 6
Shakhzoda Asimova 0 5 3
08.09.19
qual.
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Maryia Novikava 0 1 1
08.09.19
q 1
Adel Ismagulova 2 7 6 10
Tatiana Ovechkina 1 64 72 6
08.09.19
qual.
Adel Ismagulova 2 7 6
Daria Mikhaylova 0 5 1
08.09.19
q 1
Maryia Novikava 2 6 6
Kristina Mayer 0 2 3
08.09.19
qual.
Vladislava Petrovskaia 2 6 6
Nasty Surkova 0 4 3
wta single Clay Hungary W15 Szekesfehervar sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
q 1
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 3 2
08.09.19
q 1
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 7 6
Matea Mamic 0 5 3
08.09.19
q 1
Viktoria Surova 2 7 6
Venla Ahti 0 5 4
08.09.19
q 1
Reka Zadori 2 6 6
Moni Potrc 0 1 2
08.09.19
q 1
Justyna Malatinska 2 6 6
Aliz Stumpf 0 0 0
08.09.19
q 1
Ludmila Kareisova 2 6 6
Laura Szabo 0 0 0
08.09.19
q 1
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Darina Precechtelova 0 1 0
08.09.19
q 1
Adrienn Horvath 2 6 6
Reka Kata Matko 0 2 2
08.09.19
q 1
Reka Farbas 2 6 6
Marina Pavkovic 0 4 4
08.09.19
q 1
Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Ema Bolebruchova 0 4 3
08.09.19
q 1
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Anastassia Pantelic 0 0 0
08.09.19
q 1
Natalie Augustinova 2 6 6
Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop 0 2 2
08.09.19
q 1
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Stella Kovacicova 0 4 1
08.09.19
q 1
Lilla Plasek 1 2
Klara Hajkova retired 0 2
wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
q 2
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 3 10
Linda Sevcikova 1 1 6 4
08.09.19
q 2
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 2 14
Nikola Novotna 1 1 6 12
08.09.19
q 2
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Barbora Pokorna 0 2 3
08.09.19
q 2
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 3 3
08.09.19
q 2
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 0 1
08.09.19
q 2
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Nella Chiara Ondrouskova 0 0 0
08.09.19
q 2
Denisa Hindova 2 4 6 10
Martina Pradova 1 6 0 8
08.09.19
q 2
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 1 2
08.09.19
q 2
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 1 0
08.09.19
q 2
Sabina Brichackova 2 6 6 10
Ani Vangelova 1 71 4 7
wta single Hard USA W25 Redding sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
q 1
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 3 1
08.09.19
q 1
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Hind Abdelouahid 0 0 1
08.09.19
q 1
Rianna Valdes 2 7 6
Angela Kulikov 0 5 2
08.09.19
q 1
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 6
Maribella Zamarripa 0 2 1
08.09.19
q 1
Julia Rosenquist 2 3 6 10
Erin Richardson 1 6 2 6
08.09.19
q 1
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Salma Ewing 0 1 4
08.09.19
q 1
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 1 10
Sybille Gauvain 1 2 6 8
08.09.19
q 1
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Sophia Bursulaya 0 0 2
08.09.19
q 1
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Brynn Boren 0 4 4
08.09.19
q 1
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Anna Ustinoff 0 0 0
08.09.19
q 1
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Ekaterina Donetskova 0 2 0
08.09.19
q 1
Kimmi Hance 2 6 6
Kenadi Hance 0 4 4
08.09.19
q 1
Solymar Colling 2 6 1 10
Victoria Hu 1 3 6 5
08.09.19
q 1
Shatoo Mohamad 2 6 6
Keira Jirasook 0 1 2
08.09.19
q 1
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 6
Gabriela Tevez 0 4 1
08.09.19
q 1
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 6 6
Isabelle Bahr 0 1 3
wta single Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
q 1
Virginia Ciccone 2 6 6
Susanna Ciccone 0 1 2
08.09.19
qual.
Monica Cappelletti 2 6 6
Chloe Compson 0 0 0
08.09.19
qual.
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 1 6 10
Albina Khabibulina 1 6 4 2
08.09.19
q 1
Alessandra Pezzulla 2 7 6
Ginevra Aprea 0 66 1
08.09.19
q 1
Adelina Krueger 2 6 6
Valentina Taddia 0 3 0
08.09.19
q 1
Benedetta Ortenzi 2 6 6
Anna Kechko 0 3 3
wta single Clay Austria W25 St. Poelten sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
q 2
Betina Stummer 2 6 6
Emma Hubekova 0 1 2
08.09.19
qual.
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Betina Stummer 0 4 0
08.09.19
q 2
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Anamarija Spoljaric 0 1 2
08.09.19
qual.
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 2 1
08.09.19
qual.
Petia Arshinkova 2 1 6 10
Mira Antonitsch 1 6 4 7
08.09.19
q 2
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 1 1
08.09.19
qual.
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 0 2
08.09.19
qual.
Emiliana Arango 2 7 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 5 4
08.09.19
qual.
Lara Escauriza 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 4 2
08.09.19
q 2
Sofia Milatova 2 3 6 12
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 1 10
wta single Hard Izrael W60 Meitar sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
q 1
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Nicole Nadel 0 3 3
08.09.19
qual.
Nadiya Kichenok 2 4 6 10
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 6 2 7
08.09.19
q 1
Nadiya Kichenok 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 0 2
08.09.19
q 1
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 4 2
08.09.19
q 1
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 4 1
08.09.19
qual.
Alicia Barnett 2 2 6 13
Nicole Khirin 1 6 4 11
08.09.19
qual.
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 2 1
08.09.19
q 1
Victoria Muntean 2 7 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 5 1
08.09.19
q 1
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Yuval Keren 0 2 4
08.09.19
q 1
Freya Christie 2 6 7
Koral Koldobski 0 4 5
08.09.19
q 1
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Lou Adler 0 1 3
08.09.19
qual.
Lina Glushko 2 6 6 12
Arianne Hartono 1 73 4 10
08.09.19
q 1
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 5 10
Darya Shvartsmann 1 4 7 6
08.09.19
qual.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 2 0
08.09.19
q 1
Nicole Khirin 2 7 6 10
Vivian Heisen 1 66 72 4
08.09.19
qual.
Anna Kubareva 2 6 5 10
Laetitia Pulchartova 1 3 7 7
08.09.19
q 1
Anna Kubareva 2 4 6 10
Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 4 5
08.09.19
q 1
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 3 3
wta single Hard China Zhengzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
qual.
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad 0 4 1
08.09.19
1st round
Petra Martic 2 7 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 5 1
08.09.19
qual.
Lesley Kerkhove 2 7 6
Magdalena Frech 0 5 0
08.09.19
1st round
Caroline Garcia 2 6 4 7
Tereza Martincova 1 4 6 5
08.09.19
1st round
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 5 6
Tamara Zidansek 1 1 7 1
08.09.19
qual.
Xiaodi You 2 5 6 6
Samantha Murray 1 7 0 3
08.09.19
1st round
Sofia Kenin 2 6 7
Chloe Paquet 0 2 5
08.09.19
qual.
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Zhuoxuan Bai 0 2 4
wta double Hard Japan Hiroshima sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
1st round
Anastasia Potapova/Yana Sizikova 2 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 4 4
08.09.19
1st round
Christina Mchale/Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura/Ayano Shimizu 0 4 3
wta double Hard China Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
1st round
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako/Ingrid Neel 0 3 3
08.09.19
1st round
Xin Yu Wang/Lin Zhu 2 6 6 10
Aleksandra Krunic/Lidziya Marozava 1 75 0 4
wta double Hard China Zhengzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.19
1st round
Monique Adamczak/Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 0 3 4
08.09.19
1st round
Desirae Krawczyk/Ellen Perez 2 7 6
Ulrikke Eikeri/Laura Pigossi 0 5 2
<