Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Holland Amersfoort Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
09:00
2nd round
Thomaz Bellucci [12]  
Jelle Sels  
17.07.19
09:00
2nd round
Guilherme Clezar  
Tobias Kamke [15]  
17.07.19
09:00
2nd round
Pedro Martinez Portero [1]  
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun [ITF]  
17.07.19
09:00
2nd round
Tallon Griekspoor [4]  
Sebastian Fanselow  
17.07.19
09:00
2nd round
Elliot Benchetrit [6]  
Kenny de Schepper  
atp single Hard Canada Gatineau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
23:30
1st round
Liam Draxl [WC]  
Jordi Arconada [ITF]  
17.07.19
14:00
2nd round
Peter Polansky [3]  
Kaichi Uchida  
17.07.19
14:00
2nd round
Vasek Pospisil [9WC]  
Maximilian Neuchrist [ALT]  
17.07.19
14:00
2nd round
Michael Redlicki  
Dudi Sela [5]  
17.07.19
14:00
2nd round
Skander Mansouri [ITF]  
Norbert Gombos [6]  
atp single Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
16:00
2nd round
Marcel Granollers  
Jordan Thompson [3]  
17.07.19
16:00
2nd round
John Isner [1WC]  
Kamil Majchrzak  
17.07.19
16:00
2nd round
Tennys Sandgren  
Adrian Mannarino [2]  
atp single Clay Italy M15 Gubbio sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
09:00
1st round
Riccardo Maiga  
Pasquale De Giorgio [WC]  
17.07.19
09:00
1st round
Omar Giacalone  
Gianluca Di Nicola [5]  
17.07.19
09:00
1st round
Gonzalo Villanueva [3]  
David Barclay  
17.07.19
09:00
1st round
Davide Galoppini [8]  
Filippo Moroni  
17.07.19
09:00
1st round
Stefano Baldoni [6]  
Giorgio Ricca  
17.07.19
09:00
1st round
Kirill Kivattsev [1]  
Marco Miceli  
17.07.19
09:00
1st round
Mattia Frinzi  
Matteo Arnaldi [JR]  
atp single Clay Austria M15 Kramsach sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
23:00
1st round
Christoph Negritu [7]  
Nicolas Parizzia [q]  
16.07.19
23:00
1st round
Philipp Dittmer [q]  
William Ma [q]  
16.07.19
23:00
1st round
Luis Humberto Lopez [q]  
Andrea Bolla [q]  
16.07.19
23:00
1st round
Kai Lemstra [q]  
Bart Van Den Berg  
16.07.19
23:00
1st round
Edward Hubner [q]  
Edoardo Lavagno [q]  
17.07.19
09:00
1st round
Gabriel Donev  
Patrik Hartmeier  
17.07.19
09:00
1st round
Michiel De Krom  
David Pichler [2]  
17.07.19
09:00
1st round
Johannes Bangratz  
Mariano Kestelboim [6]  
17.07.19
09:00
1st round
Davide Tortora [JR]  
Toby Martin  
atp single Clay Georgia M15 Telavi sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
07:00
1st round
David Poljak [1]  
Yanki Erel [JR]  
17.07.19
07:00
1st round
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov [3]  
Ivan Mikhaylyuk [q]  
17.07.19
07:00
1st round
Amaury Delmas [q]  
Shalva Dzhanashia [6]  
17.07.19
08:30
1st round
Sagadat Ayap  
Yan Bondarevskiy [8]  
17.07.19
08:30
1st round
Koray Kirci  
A.j. Catanzariti [q]  
17.07.19
08:30
1st round
Uladzislau Zhuk [q]  
Djurabeck Karimov  
17.07.19
08:30
1st round
Jordan Hasson  
Roman Nashatyrkin [q]  
17.07.19
08:30
1st round
Alexey Zakharov [5]  
Zura Tkemaladze [WC]  
17.07.19
10:00
1st round
Valentin Vacherot [q]  
Maksim Tikhomirov [4]  
17.07.19
10:00
1st round
Mykhailo Kvantaliani [WC]  
Viktor Nikitin [q]  
17.07.19
10:00
1st round
Eric Vanshelboim [7]  
Matvey Khomentovskiy [q]  
atp single Hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
05:00
2nd round
Aleksandr Nedovesov [5]  
Facundo Mena  
17.07.19
05:00
2nd round
Sidharth Rawat  
Matteo Viola [10]  
17.07.19
05:00
2nd round
Yunseong Chung [8]  
Edan Leshem  
atp single Clay Croatia Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
15:00
2nd round
Aljaz Bedene  
Jannik Sinner [WC]  
atp single Clay Italy San Benedetto Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
10:00
2nd round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez [14]  
Thiago Seyboth Wild  
17.07.19
10:00
2nd round
Roberto Marcora [7]  
Andrea Collarini  
17.07.19
10:00
2nd round
Gianluigi Quinzi [13W]  
Renzo Olivo  
17.07.19
10:00
2nd round
Manuel Guinard  
Tung-Lin Wu [15]  
wta single Clay Switzerland Lausanne sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
10:00
2nd round
Bernarda Pera  
Caroline Garcia [2]  
17.07.19
10:00
2nd round
Anastasia Potapova [q]  
Tamara Korpatsch  
wta single Clay Estonia W15 Parnu sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
08:00
1st round
Anastasia Kulikova [4]  
Maileen Nuudi [WC]  
17.07.19
08:00
1st round
Fiona Ganz [1]  
Sabrina Rittberger  
17.07.19
08:00
1st round
Lilly Elida Haseth  
Darja Semenistaja [JR]  
wta single Hard USA W60 Berkeley sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.07.19
23:00
1st round
Yuxuan Zhang  
Mayo Hibi  
16.07.19
23:00
1st round
Lizette Cabrera  
Ayano Shimizu  
17.07.19
01:00
1st round
Francesca Di Lorenzo [4]  
Arina Rodionova  
17.07.19
18:00
1st round
Deniz Khazaniuk  
Usue Maitane Arconada  
17.07.19
18:00
1st round
Jovana Jaksic  
Natasha Subhash [WC]  
17.07.19
18:00
1st round
Maegan Manasse [WC]  
Sachia Vickery [2]  
17.07.19
18:00
1st round
Katie Swan [8]  
Hailey Baptiste  
17.07.19
18:00
1st round
Katie Volynets [WC]  
Caroline Dolehide  
wta single Clay France W80 Biarritz sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
10:00
1st round
Irina Ramialison [q]  
Sara Cakarevic [WC]  
17.07.19
10:00
1st round
Alize Lim [WC]  
Kelia Le Bihan [q]  
17.07.19
10:00
1st round
Georgina Garcia-Perez [8]  
Diane Parry [q]  
17.07.19
10:00
1st round
Viktoriya Tomova [4]  
Ioana Loredana Rosca [q]  
17.07.19
10:00
1st round
Gaia Sanesi [q]  
Loudmilla Bencheikh [WC]  
17.07.19
10:00
1st round
Kimberley Zimmermann  
Olga Saez Larra  
17.07.19
10:00
1st round
Victoria Rodriguez [q]  
Danka Kovinic [3]  
17.07.19
10:00
1st round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo  
Margot Yerolymos  
17.07.19
10:00
1st round
Lucia Cortez Llorca [q]  
Bibiane Schoofs [2]  
17.07.19
10:00
1st round
Selena Janicijevic [WC]  
Sofia Shapatava [q]  
wta single Hard Kazakhstan W80 Nur Sultan sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
06:00
1st round
Ekaterina Yashina  
Zhibek Kulambayeva [WC]  
17.07.19
06:00
1st round
Sabina Sharipova [4]  
Polina Monova  
17.07.19
06:00
1st round
Nigina Abduraimova  
Olga Doroshina  
17.07.19
06:00
1st round
Natalija Kostic [7]  
Dariya Detkovskaya [WC]  
17.07.19
06:00
1st round
Marie Bouzkova [1]  
Anna Danilina  
17.07.19
06:00
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova [WC]  
Anastasia Gasanova [8]  
17.07.19
06:00
1st round
Xin Yu Wang [5]  
Berfu Cengiz  
atp double Clay Holland Amersfoort Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
09:00
1st round
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Vishnu Vardhan [3]  
Corentin Denolly/Scott Puodziunas [ITF]  
17.07.19
09:00
1st round
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz  
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson  
17.07.19
09:00
1st round
Gonzalo Escobar/Sem Verbeek [1]  
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer [WC]  
17.07.19
09:00
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik/Blaz Rola  
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Sergio Martos Gornes  
atp double Hard Canada Gatineau Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
15:00
1st round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov  
Maverick Banes/Akira Santillan  
17.07.19
15:00
1st round
Evan Hoyt/Skander Mansouri [ITF]  
Alexis Galarneau/Benjamin Sigouin [WC]  
17.07.19
15:00
1st round
Alex Lawson/Marc Polmans [3]  
Shintaro Imai/Bernardo Saraiva [ITF]  
17.07.19
15:00
1st round
Enzo Couacaud/Gleb Sakharov  
Andrew Harris/Zhe Li  
17.07.19
15:00
1st round
Maxime Janvier/Toshihide Matsui  
John-Paul Fruttero/Ruben Gonzales [4]  
17.07.19
15:00
1st round
Norbert Gombos/Cem Ilkel  
Hunter Reese/Adil Shamasdin [2]  
atp double Grass USA Newport sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
16:00
1st round
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi [1]  
Bradley Klahn/Denis Kudla  
17.07.19
16:00
1st round
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt  
Alexander Bublik/Denis Istomin  
17.07.19
16:00
1st round
Marcel Granollers/Sergiy Stakhovsky  
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak [2]  
atp double Hard Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
05:00
1st round
Nicolas Barrientos/Facundo Mena [PR]  
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev [3]  
17.07.19
05:00
1st round
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov [WC]  
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov [2]  
17.07.19
05:00
1st round
Sebastian Ofner/Aldin Setkic  
Baptiste Crepatte/Arthur Rinderknech [ITF]  
17.07.19
05:00
1st round
Bulat Galiev/Marsel Ilhan [WC]  
Illya Marchenko/Goncalo Oliveira  
17.07.19
05:00
1st round
Yunseong Chung/Ji Sung Nam [4]  
Sanjar Fayziev/Khumoun Sultanov [WC]  
atp double Clay Croatia Umag sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
15:00
1st round
Filip Krajinovic/Nenad Zimonjic [PR]  
Antonio Sancic/Nino Serdarusic [WC]  
17.07.19
15:00
1st round
Pablo Andujar/Gerard Granollers  
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay [3]  
17.07.19
15:00
1st round
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni [4]  
Fabricio Neis/Cedrik-Marcel Stebe  
17.07.19
15:00
1st round
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn  
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic [WC]  
17.07.19
15:00
1st round
Andrey Rublev/Andrei Vasilevski  
Robin Haase/Philipp Oswald [2]  
atp double Clay Italy San Benedetto Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
09:00
1st round
Emilio Gomez/Luis David Martinez [3]  
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov  
17.07.19
09:00
1st round
Andrea Basso/Walter Trusendi [WC]  
Andreas Siljestrom/Szymon Walkow [2]  
17.07.19
09:00
1st round
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti [WC]  
Roberto Cid/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez  
17.07.19
09:00
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio/Jeroen Vanneste [ITF]  
Sergio Galdos/Juan Pablo Varillas [4]  
atp double Clay Sweden Bastad sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
10:00
1st round
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop [1]  
Hugo Dellien/Juan Ignacio Londero  
17.07.19
10:00
1st round
Pablo Cuevas/Guillermo Duran  
Marcelo Demoliner/Nicolas Jarry [2]  
17.07.19
10:00
1st round
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson [WC]  
Elias Ymer/Mikael Ymer [WC]  
17.07.19
10:00
1st round
Christian Garin/David Vega Hernandez  
Federico Delbonis/Horacio Zeballos [3]  
wta double Clay Romania Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
12:00
1st round
Elena Bogdan/Alexandra Cadantu [ALT]  
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse  
17.07.19
12:00
1st round
Irina Maria Bara/Patricia Maria Tig [WC]  
Cristina Bucsa/Prarthana Thombare  
17.07.19
12:00
1st round
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru [1]  
Giorgia Marchetti/Laura Pigossi  
17.07.19
12:00
1st round
Ana Bogdan/Isabella Shinikova  
Aleksandra Krunic/Bethanie Mattek-Sands [2]  
wta double Clay Switzerland Lausanne sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.07.19
10:00
1st round
Mona Barthel/Xenia Knoll [3]  
Tess Sugnaux/Simona Waltert [WC]  
17.07.19
10:00
1st round
Elixane Lechemia/Eva Wacanno  
Bernarda Pera/Jil Teichmann  
17.07.19
10:00
1st round
Ankita Raina/Rosalie Van Der Hoek  
Oksana Kalashnikova/Ena Shibahara [4]  
<