Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Slovakia Bratislava Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Gerard Granollers  
Roman Safiullin  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Tomislav Brkic  
Frederico Ferreira Silva  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo  
Borna Gojo  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Jeremy Jahn  
Tobias Simon  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow  
Alex Molcan  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Peter Heller [ITF]  
Jeroen Vanneste [ITF]  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Aslan Karatsev  
Dragos Dima  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Pietro Rondoni [ITF]  
Benjamin Hassan  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Vaclav Safranek  
Hugo Grenier  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Nino Serdarusic  
Adam Pavlasek  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Vit Kopriva [ITF]  
Lukas Klein [WC]  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Peter Makk [WC]  
Ricardo Ojeda Lara  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
David Juras [WC]  
Ben Patael  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Jonas Forejtek [WC]  
Skander Mansouri [ITF]  
atp single Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
12:30
1st round
Fernando Verdasco  
Daniil Medvedev [4]  
17.06.19
12:30
1st round
Stan Wawrinka [7]  
Daniel Evans [WC]  
17.06.19
12:30
1st round
Marin Cilic [5]  
Christian Garin  
17.06.19
12:30
1st round
Juan Martin Del Potro [3]  
Denis Shapovalov  
17.06.19
12:30
1st round
Jeremy Chardy  
Mikhail Kukushkin  
17.06.19
12:30
1st round
Grigor Dimitrov  
Felix Auger Aliassime [8]  
17.06.19
12:30
1st round
Marton Fucsovics  
Feliciano Lopez [WC]  
17.06.19
12:30
1st round
Marco Cecchinato  
Milos Raonic [6]  
17.06.19
12:30
1st round
Nick Kyrgios  
Adrian Mannarino [SE]  
17.06.19
12:30
1st round
Cameron Norrie  
Kevin Anderson [2]  
17.06.19
12:30
1st round
Jay Clarke [WC]  
Lucas Pouille  
17.06.19
12:30
1st round
Stefanos Tsitsipas [1]  
Kyle Edmund  
atp single Grass Germany Halle sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
10:00
1st round
Roger Federer [1]  
John Millman  
17.06.19
10:00
1st round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga [WC]  
Benoit Paire  
17.06.19
10:00
1st round
Robin Haase  
Alexander Zverev [2]  
17.06.19
10:00
1st round
Guido Pella [8]  
David Goffin  
17.06.19
10:00
1st round
Matthew Ebden  
Radu Albot  
17.06.19
10:00
1st round
Peter Gojowczyk [WC]  
Richard Gasquet  
17.06.19
10:00
1st round
Steve Johnson  
Philipp Kohlschreiber  
17.06.19
10:00
1st round
Damir Dzumhur  
Karen Khachanov [3]  
17.06.19
10:00
1st round
Jan-Lennard Struff  
Laslo Djere  
17.06.19
10:00
1st round
Nikoloz Basilashvili [6]  
Matteo Berrettini  
17.06.19
10:00
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert  
Gael Monfils [5]  
17.06.19
10:00
1st round
Taylor Harry Fritz  
Roberto Bautista Agut [7]  
atp single Clay Italy Parma Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Adelchi Virgili [WC]  
Andrea Vavassori  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Andrea Collarini  
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Alessandro Bega  
Gonzalo Escobar  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Jan Satral  
Martin Cuevas  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov  
Alen Avidzba  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio [ITF]  
Julian Lenz  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Gianluca Di Nicola [WC]  
Antoine Escoffier  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Nerman Fatic [ITF]  
Matias Franco Descotte  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Johannes Haerteis  
Sandro Ehrat [ITF]  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Christopher Heyman [ITF]  
Jacob Grills  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino  
Julian Ocleppo  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Enrico Dalla Valle  
Giulio Zeppieri [WC]  
17.06.19
09:00
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini  
Lorenzo Musetti [WC]  
wta single Grass United Kingdom Birmingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
11:30
1st round
Venus Williams [WC]  
Aliaksandra Sasnovich  
17.06.19
11:30
1st round
Mihaela Buzarnescu  
Karolina Pliskova [3]  
17.06.19
11:30
1st round
Kristina Mladenovic  
Evgeniya Rodina  
17.06.19
11:30
1st round
Heather Watson [WC]  
Barbora Strycova  
17.06.19
11:30
1st round
Elina Svitolina [4]  
Margarita Gasparyan  
17.06.19
11:30
1st round
Jennifer Brady  
Lesya Tsurenko  
17.06.19
11:30
1st round
Anett Kontaveit  
Johanna Konta [7]  
17.06.19
11:30
1st round
Donna Vekic  
Ashleigh Barty [2]  
17.06.19
11:30
1st round
Ekaterina Alexandrova  
Petra Martic  
17.06.19
11:30
1st round
Harriet Dart [WC]  
Yulia Putintseva  
17.06.19
11:30
1st round
Naomi Osaka [1]  
Maria Sakkari  
17.06.19
11:30
1st round
Aryna Sabalenka [5]  
Su-Wei Hsieh  
17.06.19
11:30
1st round
Dayana Yastremska  
Julia Goerges [8]  
atp double Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
23:00
1st round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [1]  
Feliciano Lopez/Andy Murray [PR]  
16.06.19
23:00
1st round
Henri Kontinen/John Peers [3]  
Juan Martin del Potro/Horacio Zeballos  
16.06.19
23:00
1st round
Daniel Evans/Ken Skupski [WC]  
Felix Auger Aliassime/Alex de Minaur  
16.06.19
23:00
1st round
Lucas Pouille/Stan Wawrinka  
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares [2]  
16.06.19
23:00
1st round
Christian Garin/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury  
17.06.19
12:30
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara [WC]  
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan [4]  
17.06.19
12:30
1st round
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski  
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin  
atp double Grass Germany Halle sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.06.19
10:00
1st round
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev [WC]  
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff  
17.06.19
10:00
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [1]  
Wesley Koolhof/Matwe Middelkoop  
17.06.19
10:00
1st round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies [4]  
Dustin Brown/Tim Puetz [WC]  
17.06.19
10:00
1st round
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa  
David Goffin/Pierre-Hugues Herbert  
17.06.19
10:00
1st round
Robin Haase/Frederik Nielsen  
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor [3]  
17.06.19
10:00
1st round
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek  
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus [2]  
17.06.19
10:00
1st round
Matteo Berrettini/Jean-Julien Rojer  
Radu Albot/Karen Khachanov  
<