Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
16:00
fin
Ji Sung Nam  
Mikael Torpegaard [8]  
atp single Grass United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
11:00
qual.
Ivo Karlovic  
James Ward  
16.06.19
11:00
qual.
Roberto Carballes Baena  
Aljaz Bedene  
16.06.19
11:00
qual.
Alexander Bublik  
Tommy Paul  
16.06.19
12:00
qual.
Nicolas Mahut  
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina  
atp single Grass Germany Halle sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
10:00
qual.
Joao Sousa  
Miomir Kecmanovic  
16.06.19
11:30
qual.
Andreas Seppi  
Mischa Zverev  
16.06.19
12:30
qual.
Matthias Bachinger  
Sergiy Stakhovsky  
16.06.19
12:30
qual.
Mats Moraing  
Denis Kudla  
atp single Clay France Lyon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
13:30
fin
Elias Ymer [4]  
Corentin Moutet [3]  
atp single Carpet Japan M15 Akishima sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
03:00
fin
Yuta Kawahashi  
Yuta Kikuchi [q]  
atp single Hard Izrael M15 Akko sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
09:00
fin
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior [8]  
Yshai Oliel [6]  
atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
03:00
fin
Yuta Shimizu [1]  
Jean Thirouin  
atp single Hard Singapore M15 Singapore sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
04:00
fin
Aidan Mchugh [3]  
Jonathan Gray [4]  
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.19
23:00
fin
Antoine Escoffier [1]  
Juan Manuel Cerundolo [q]  
atp single Hard Hongkong M25 Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
03:00
fin
Agustin Velotti  
Shintaro Imai [7]  
atp single Clay Spain M25 Huelva sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
11:00
fin
Bastian Malla  
Pedro Sakamoto [2]  
atp single Hard China M25 Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
03:00
fin
Yan Bai [1]  
Laurent Rochette [7]  
atp single Hard USA M25 Wichita sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
18:00
fin
Brandon Holt [3]  
Sam Riffice [4]  
atp single Grass Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
14:00
fin
Felix Auger Aliassime [7]  
Matteo Berrettini  
atp single Clay Kazakhstan Shymkent Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
06:00
fin
Andrej Martin [3]  
Stefano Travaglia [2]  
wta single Grass Holland 's-Hertogenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
11:00
fin
Kiki Bertens [1]  
Alison Riske  
wta single Grass Spain Mallorca sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
10:00
q 1
Johanna Larsson  
Priscilla Hon  
16.06.19
10:00
q 1
Tereza Martincova  
Christina Mchale  
16.06.19
10:00
q 1
Irina Maria Bara  
Varvara Lepchenko  
16.06.19
10:00
q 1
Sara Sorribes Tormo  
Antonia Lottner  
16.06.19
11:00
q 1
Mona Barthel  
Sabine Lisicki  
16.06.19
11:00
q 1
Shelby Rogers  
Arantxa Rus  
16.06.19
11:00
q 1
Mira Antonitsch  
Ysaline Bonaventure  
16.06.19
12:00
q 1
Jil Teichmann  
Fanny Stollar  
16.06.19
12:00
q 1
Greetje Minnen  
Kaja Juvan  
16.06.19
13:00
q 1
Fiona Ferro  
Georgina Garcia-Perez  
16.06.19
14:00
q 1
Aleksandra Krunic  
Rosa Vicens Mas  
wta single Grass United Kingdom Birmingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
11:00
q 2
Jessica Pegula  
Kristyna Pliskova  
16.06.19
11:00
q 2
Magdalena Frech  
Bernarda Pera  
16.06.19
11:00
q 2
Iga Swiatek  
Destanee Aiava  
16.06.19
12:10
q 2
Astra Sharma  
Danielle Lao  
16.06.19
12:10
q 2
Liudmila Samsonova  
Marie Bouzkova  
16.06.19
13:30
q 2
Caty McNally  
Viktoriya Tomova  
wta single Grass United Kingdom W100 Manchester sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
13:00
fin
Magda Linette [1]  
Zarina Diyas [3]  
wta single Hard Portugal W15 Amarante sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.19
23:00
fin
Justina Mikulskyte  
Georgia Drummy [q]  
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.19
23:00
fin
Melany Solange Krywoj [q]  
Patricia Maria Tig [2]  
wta single Hard Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
04:20
fin
Misaki Matsuda  
Eunhye Lee [q]  
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.19
23:00
fin
Margaux Rouvroy [q]  
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia [8]  
wta single Clay USA W15 Wesley Chapel sets 1 2 3 4 5
15.06.19
23:00
fin
Maria Lourdes Carle [q]  
Victoria Emma [q]  
wta single Hard Izrael W25 Akko sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
09:00
fin
Julia Glushko [1]  
Susan Bandecchi [5]  
wta single Hard China W25 Hengyang sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
04:00
fin
Xin Yu Wang [6]  
Ziyue Sun [q]  
wta single Clay Belarus W25 Minsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
08:00
fin
Francesca Jones [SE]  
Jaqueline Cristian [2]  
wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Prerov sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
09:00
fin
Anhelina Kalinina [1]  
Elitsa Kostova [5]  
wta single Hard USA W25 Sumter sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
18:00
fin
Victoria Duval [8]  
Hailey Baptiste [2]  
wta single Clay Spain W60 Barcelona sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
10:50
fin
Allie Kiick [1]  
Cagla Buyukakcay  
wta single Clay Italy W60+H Rome sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
12:00
fin
Sara Errani  
Barbara Haas  
atp double Grass Germany Stuttgart sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
11:30
fin
John Peers/Bruno Soares [1]  
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov  
wta double Grass United Kingdom Nottingham sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
12:00
fin
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova  
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos  
<