Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
1st round
Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Skander Mansouri 0 3 4
02.06.19
1st round
Evan King 2 6 5 6
Alexandre Muller 1 4 7 2
02.06.19
1st round
Andrea Collarini 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 3 2
02.06.19
1st round
Di Wu 2 6 2 6
Aleksandar Vukic 1 4 6 3
02.06.19
1st round
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 7
Alexandar Lazarov 0 5 5
02.06.19
qual.
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 2 2
02.06.19
1st round
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 0 4
02.06.19
qual.
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 1 3
02.06.19
1st round
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 0 3 4
02.06.19
1st round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 2 6
Max Purcell 1 3 6 0
02.06.19
1st round
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Gleb Sakharov 0 3 4
02.06.19
1st round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 4 2
02.06.19
1st round
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 2 6
Andrey Golubev 1 3 6 2
02.06.19
1st round
Pavel Kotov 2 4 7 6
Sebastian Korda 1 6 60 0
atp single Clay France French Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
2nd round
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Dali Blanch 0 3 3
02.06.19
2nd round
Taha Baadi 1 6 6 6 2
Giulio Zeppieri retired 0 7 0 4
02.06.19
2nd round
Peter Makk 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 1 4
02.06.19
2nd round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 4 4
02.06.19
2nd round
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 1 4
02.06.19
1st round
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 3 3
02.06.19
1st round
Bu Yunchaokete 2 6 6
Martin Breysach 0 2 4
02.06.19
2nd round
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 7
Gauthier Onclin 0 3 61
02.06.19
1st round
Pablo Llamas Ruiz 2 3 6 6
Otto Virtanen 1 6 0 3
02.06.19
1st round
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Valentin Royer 0 4 4
02.06.19
1st round
Flavio Cobolli 2 7 6
Tyler Zink 0 66 2
02.06.19
1st round
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 4 2
02.06.19
1st round
Martin Damm (USA) 2 7 7
Dane Sweeny 0 5 61
02.06.19
1st round
Alibek Kachmazov 2 4 6 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 1 6 4 2
02.06.19
2nd round
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 2 4
02.06.19
1st round
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 2 7
Sergey Fomin 1 4 6 5
02.06.19
2nd round
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Emilio Nava 0 1 4
02.06.19
1st round
Juan Bautista Torres 2 6 6 6
Zane Khan 1 76 4 4
atp single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
4th round
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 3 2 2
02.06.19
4th round
Kei Nishikori 3 6 6 6 6 7
Benoit Paire 2 2 78 2 78 5
02.06.19
4th round
Dominic Thiem 3 6 6 6
Gael Monfils 0 4 4 2
02.06.19
4th round
Alexander Zverev 3 3 6 6 7
Fabio Fognini 1 6 2 2 65
02.06.19
4th round
Karen Khachanov 3 7 6 3 6
Juan Martin Del Potro 1 5 3 6 3
atp single Hard USA Little Rock Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
1st round
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 5 6
Brandon Holt 1 2 7 4
02.06.19
1st round
Raymond Sarmiento 2 6 7
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 3 63
02.06.19
1st round
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 4 3
02.06.19
1st round
Ji Sung Nam 1 6 2
Victor Estrella retired 0 3 1
02.06.19
1st round
Evan Song 2 7 6
Zsombor Piros 0 5 4
02.06.19
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki 0 2 1
02.06.19
1st round
Zhizhen Zhang 2 3 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 1 6 4 3
02.06.19
1st round
Ryan Shane 2 5 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 7 4 2
02.06.19
qual.
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 4 4
02.06.19
1st round
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Jason Kros 0 1 2
02.06.19
1st round
Oliver Crawford 2 7 7
Illya Marchenko 0 5 65
02.06.19
qual.
Garrett Johns 1 7 2 1
Harrison Adams retired 0 6 0
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
q 1
Mikal Statham 2 4 6 10
Gustavo Lavandoski 1 6 3 1
02.06.19
q 1
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Diego Bustamante 0 3 1
02.06.19
q 1
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 2 6 10
Sebastian Eguez 1 6 1 5
02.06.19
q 1
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 2 2
02.06.19
q 1
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Julian Gimenez 0 1 0
02.06.19
q 1
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 6 10
Skyler Butts 1 75 2 7
02.06.19
q 1
Errol Smith 2 7 6
Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada 0 5 2
02.06.19
q 1
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 1 2
02.06.19
q 1
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Lucas Gessner 0 1 1
02.06.19
q 1
Finn Bass 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 4 3
02.06.19
q 1
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Youssef Rajia 0 2 0
02.06.19
q 1
Yuval Solomon 2 7 4 10
Razvan Baiant 1 64 6 6
02.06.19
q 1
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 2 6 10
Kamen Damov 1 6 4 3
02.06.19
q 1
Tomas Farjat 2 5 7 10
Hillel Rousseau 1 7 66 6
02.06.19
q 1
Charl Morgan 2 7 5 10
Mwendwa Mbithi 1 64 7 7
02.06.19
q 1
Johan Alexander Rodriguez Rodriguez 1 7 5 4
Eduardo Ribeiro retired 0 6 2
atp single Hard USA M15 Champaign sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
q 1
Martin Beran 2 6 6
Alexander Pozo 0 1 4
02.06.19
q 1
Philip Wilbert Major 2 6 7
Tyler Bowers 0 4 5
02.06.19
q 1
Nathan Ponwith 2 7 6
Shane Monroe 0 5 4
02.06.19
q 1
Constant De La Bassetiere 2 6 6
Steven Forman (USA) 0 3 0
02.06.19
q 1
Gui Gomes 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 2 2
02.06.19
q 1
Alexander Knight 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 1 1
02.06.19
q 1
Kareem Allaf 2 4 6 10
Ishaan Ravichander 1 6 4 6
02.06.19
q 1
Alex Kobelt 2 6 6
Nevin Arimilli 0 4 4
02.06.19
q 1
Bradley Frye 2 6 6
Nicholas Kamisar 0 1 3
02.06.19
q 1
Daniel Fainblum 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 0 3
02.06.19
q 1
Darryl Hale 2 6 6
Matthew Vos 0 4 2
02.06.19
q 1
Lucas Horve 2 3 7 11
Ian Chadwell 1 6 5 9
02.06.19
q 1
Jared Pratt 2 1 6 10
Quinn Vandecasteele 1 6 3 5
02.06.19
q 1
Eric Hadigian 2 6 6
Kevin Gardner 0 1 0
02.06.19
q 1
Andrew Zhang 2 6 6 10
Cleeve Harper 1 1 75 2
02.06.19
q 1
John Bernard 2 2 6 11
Pierce Rollins 1 6 2 9
atp single Hard Republic of Korea M15 Daegu sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
q 1
Seunghun Shin 2 6 4 10
Ho-Min Kang 1 3 6 6
02.06.19
q 1
Ken Onishi 2 6 6 10
Sin Woo Lee 1 1 76 1
02.06.19
qual.
Ken Onishi 1 7 6 2
Young Seok Lee retired 0 6 0
02.06.19
q 1
Sung Jun Park 2 6 6
Seounghun Lee 0 2 0
02.06.19
q 1
Young Seok Kim 2 6 6
Jin Sung Han 0 4 4
02.06.19
q 1
Seong-Woon Yu 2 6 7
Shunsuke Wakita 0 4 62
02.06.19
q 1
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Seong Yong Han 0 1 1
02.06.19
q 1
Sung Hun Kim 2 6 6
Hyun Bin Jin 0 4 3
02.06.19
q 1
Seong Taek Im 2 6 6
Hyeon Il Jung 0 2 1
02.06.19
q 1
Young Seok Lee 2 6 6
Jung Ho Shin 0 4 3
02.06.19
q 1
Kangjae Kim 2 6 6
Seong Jae Han 0 3 2
02.06.19
q 1
Seongbin Sim 2 1 6 13
Ki Bum Kim 1 6 2 11
02.06.19
qual.
Minjong Park 1 6
Seong-Woon Yu retired 0 2
02.06.19
q 1
Minjong Park 2 6 6
Kyubin Sakong 0 0 1
02.06.19
q 1
Geun Jun Kim 2 6 6
Chen Chang 0 2 1
02.06.19
q 1
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Dae-Hee Lee 0 2 0
atp single Hard Guam M15 Guam sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
1st round
Sho Katayama 2 6 7
Tomohiro Masabayashi 0 4 64
02.06.19
1st round
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 4 7
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 1 2 6 5
02.06.19
1st round
Karunuday Singh 2 6 6
Harry Thursfield 0 1 2
02.06.19
1st round
Kento Tagashira 2 6 6
Edward Lewis 0 2 3
02.06.19
1st round
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Douglas Geiwald 0 3 2
02.06.19
1st round
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 6
Marcus Kallioniemi 0 0 0
atp single Clay Bulgaria M15 Plovdiv sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
q 1
Milen Ianakiev 2 1 6 10
Cosmin Ontica 1 6 4 6
02.06.19
q 1
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Tolga Basriev 0 3 1
02.06.19
q 1
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Yuri Khachatryan 0 4 4
02.06.19
q 1
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 1 10
Mathieu Scaglia 1 1 6 6
02.06.19
q 1
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Akim Zarichanskyy 0 0 0
02.06.19
q 1
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 3 3
02.06.19
q 1
Andrea Bessire 2 6 7
Hristo Valeov 0 4 5
atp single Hard Singapore M15 Singapore sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
q 1
David Agung Susanto 2 6 6
Gareth Ong 0 0 0
02.06.19
qual.
David Agung Susanto 2 6 6
Rafael E. Grovas 0 3 0
02.06.19
qual.
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Digvijaypratap Singh 0 1 3
02.06.19
q 1
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 6
Timothy Lim 0 3 0
02.06.19
q 1
Jesse Ross 2 6 6
Pattanapong Borisutpong 0 4 4
02.06.19
q 1
Vidit Vaghela 2 7 6
Yili Zheng 0 64 2
02.06.19
qual.
Benard Bruno Nkomba 2 6 6
Vidit Vaghela 0 1 2
02.06.19
q 1
Benard Bruno Nkomba 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 4 4
02.06.19
q 1
Digvijaypratap Singh 2 3 6 12
James Ibrahim 1 6 3 10
02.06.19
qual.
Anthony Susanto 2 6 6
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy 0 2 3
02.06.19
q 1
Anthony Susanto 2 6 7
Arjun Mahadevan 0 0 62
02.06.19
q 1
Gokul Suresh 2 6 7
Cheraag Bajwa 0 3 5
02.06.19
q 1
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 2 6 6
Kai En Matthew Lim 0 1 1
02.06.19
q 1
Rafael E. Grovas 2 6 6
Leonide Lin 0 2 0
02.06.19
q 1
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 6 6
Karun Babu 0 0 0
02.06.19
qual.
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 2 2
02.06.19
q 1
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 6
Atharva Sharma 0 1 2
02.06.19
qual.
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 6
Danielle Abadia 0 2 4
02.06.19
q 1
Danielle Abadia 2 6 6
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy 0 4 2
02.06.19
q 1
Nikit Reddy 2 6 6
Jatin Dahiya 0 2 3
02.06.19
qual.
Nikit Reddy 2 6 6
Gokul Suresh 0 4 1
02.06.19
q 1
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy 2 6 6
Zachary Wan 0 2 1
02.06.19
q 1
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 6
Aneish Jose Sawney 0 0 0
02.06.19
qual.
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 6
Jesse Ross 0 4 4
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
qual.
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Mason Recci 0 3 1
02.06.19
qual.
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 3 2
02.06.19
q 1
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga 0 3 3
02.06.19
q 1
Luis Britto 2 4 6 10
Artem Zharkov 1 6 4 6
02.06.19
q 1
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Joao Antonio Borges 0 0 0
02.06.19
qual.
Lawrence Bataljin 2 2 6 10
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 1 6 2 7
02.06.19
q 1
Pedro Iamachkine 2 5 6 11
Nicolas Bianchi 1 7 4 9
02.06.19
q 1
Mason Recci 2 7 6
Lluis Dolz 0 66 3
02.06.19
q 1
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 0 1
02.06.19
q 1
Sacha Modica 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 4 3
02.06.19
qual.
Sacha Modica 2 6 0 10
Alexis Gautier 1 4 6 6
02.06.19
q 1
Alejandro Vedri Asensi 2 4 6 10
Toby D. Boyer 1 6 4 7
02.06.19
qual.
Daniel Batista 2 6 6
Alejandro Vedri Asensi 0 2 1
02.06.19
q 1
Daniel Batista 2 6 6
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 2 4
02.06.19
q 1
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 0 10
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 1 3 6 3
02.06.19
q 1
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Artsiom Dabryian 0 1 0
02.06.19
qual.
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Luis Britto 0 0 0
02.06.19
q 1
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 1 3
02.06.19
qual.
Tristan Boyer 2 7 7
Anze Arh 0 63 5
02.06.19
qual.
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 3 1
02.06.19
q 1
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Daiki Ishii 0 1 1
02.06.19
q 1
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Hans Albert Schubert 0 1 0
02.06.19
q 1
Terence Das 2 6 6
Marco Franzini 0 2 1
atp single Hard Hongkong M25 Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
q 1
Jason Sankey 2 6 6
Ching Yeung Michael Tam 0 3 4
02.06.19
q 1
Harry David Meehan 2 7 6
Tsz Yan Adrian Yao 0 5 0
02.06.19
q 1
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 6 6
Sahej Maker 0 0 0
02.06.19
q 1
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Jeroen Boer 0 1 0
02.06.19
q 1
Yu Hsiang Chiu 2 6 6
Suraj Kiran Mahtani 0 1 1
02.06.19
q 1
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Zheng Qi Jonathan Zhang 0 3 3
02.06.19
q 1
Wei-De Lin 2 6 6
Abhishek Bastola 0 4 4
02.06.19
q 1
Li-Wie Tan 2 6 6
Malhar Rajpal 0 1 2
02.06.19
q 1
William Ma 2 6 6
Le Tian Wang 0 3 3
02.06.19
q 1
Aaron Addison 2 6 6
Peter Alester Magalit 0 2 1
02.06.19
q 1
Boris Butulija 2 6 6
Ching Wah Wai 0 2 0
02.06.19
q 1
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Joel Kielbowicz 0 4 4
02.06.19
q 1
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Bruno Loeffler 0 3 1
02.06.19
q 1
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Kurt Dewey Mosqueda 0 0 0
02.06.19
q 1
Jayden Court 2 6 6
Pak Hong Issac Chan 0 4 1
02.06.19
q 1
Isaac Becroft 2 4 6 10
Dave Sebastian Mosqueda 1 6 3 4
atp single Clay Germany M25 Karlsruhe sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
q 1
Gibril Diarra 1 6 4 2
Adrian Obert retired 0 7 1
02.06.19
q 1
Christian Lindell 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez 0 5 2
02.06.19
q 1
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Marvin Schaber 0 3 2
02.06.19
q 1
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 1 1
02.06.19
q 1
Christoph Negritu 2 6 2 10
Niklas Schell 1 2 6 7
02.06.19
q 1
James Frawley 2 6 6
Alex Solanki 0 0 1
02.06.19
q 1
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Jakob Cadonau 0 1 3
02.06.19
q 1
Denys Klok 2 7 7
Yan Sabanin 0 5 61
02.06.19
q 1
Justin Roberts 2 6 5 10
Mats Rosenkranz 1 3 7 8
02.06.19
q 1
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 7
Constantin Schmitz 0 4 5
02.06.19
q 1
Henri Squire 2 7 6
Petr Nouza 0 66 4
02.06.19
q 1
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 1 10
Luis Erlenbusch 1 2 6 8
02.06.19
q 1
Ondrej Styler 2 6 6
Pascal Meis 0 3 3
02.06.19
q 1
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Marvin Rehberg 0 2 4
02.06.19
q 1
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 6
Clement Geens 0 3 3
02.06.19
q 1
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 3 2
atp single Clay Poland Poznan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
1st round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 3 75 4
02.06.19
1st round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 7 7
Raul Brancaccio 0 5 65
02.06.19
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 3 3
02.06.19
1st round
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7 7
Facundo Arguello 1 70 65 65
02.06.19
1st round
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 1 3
02.06.19
1st round
Daniel Masur 2 6 7
Kacper Zuk 0 4 62
02.06.19
1st round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 7
Mats Moraing 0 3 5
02.06.19
1st round
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 2 7
Ze Zhang 1 4 6 62
02.06.19
1st round
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 0 4
02.06.19
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 0 1 3
02.06.19
qual.
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 4 4
02.06.19
1st round
Tallon Griekspoor 2 4 6 6
Daniel Michalski 1 6 3 2
02.06.19
qual.
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 2 4
atp single Clay Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
2nd round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 4 2
02.06.19
2nd round
Attila Balazs 2 5 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 7 3 4
02.06.19
2nd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6 6
Alex Molcan 1 75 1 4
02.06.19
2nd round
Marcelo Arevalo 2 7 6
Thiemo de Bakker 0 5 4
02.06.19
2nd round
Jozef Kovalik 2 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 5 2
02.06.19
1st round
Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 3 4
02.06.19
1st round
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 3 6
Roman Jebavy 1 1 6 4
02.06.19
2nd round
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 4 4
02.06.19
1st round
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Marek Jaloviec 0 2 2
02.06.19
1st round
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 1 74 0 2
02.06.19
2nd round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6 6
Steve Darcis 1 75 3 4
02.06.19
1st round
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 4 6
Jan Satral 1 2 6 1
atp single Grass United Kingdom Surbiton Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
1st round
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
Dustin Brown 0 3 2
02.06.19
1st round
Daniel Brands 2 6 3 6
Ryan Peniston 1 3 6 3
02.06.19
1st round
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 4 3
02.06.19
1st round
James Ward 2 7 4 6
Paul Jubb 1 5 6 3
02.06.19
1st round
Brydan Klein 2 2 6 6
Andrew Harris 1 6 3 4
02.06.19
1st round
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 3 7
John-Patrick Smith 1 4 6 67
02.06.19
1st round
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 6 6
Jay Clarke 1 5 75 3
02.06.19
1st round
Jason Murray Kubler 2 4 6 6
Liam Broady 1 6 2 0
02.06.19
qual.
Luke Saville 2 6 4 7
Alastair Gray 1 4 6 65
02.06.19
1st round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 3 6
Tobias Kamke 1 3 6 1
02.06.19
1st round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Jc Aragone 0 4 1
02.06.19
1st round
Tommy Paul 2 6 6 6
Filip Horansky 1 4 71 4
02.06.19
qual.
Andrew Watson 2 3 6 7
Brydan Klein 1 6 2 5
02.06.19
1st round
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 7
Lloyd Glasspool 0 4 62
wta single Clay France French Open (juniors) sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
1st round
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 6
Chloe Beck 0 4 4
02.06.19
1st round
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 3 7 6
Alice Tubello 1 6 66 0
02.06.19
2nd round
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Aubane Droguet 0 1 3
02.06.19
2nd round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 3 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 1 4 6 1
02.06.19
2nd round
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 4 2
02.06.19
1st round
Taisya Pachkaleva 1 6 3
Federica Rossi retired 0 3 0
02.06.19
1st round
Joanna Garland 2 3 6 6
Manon Leonard 1 6 3 4
02.06.19
1st round
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 7 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 5 3
02.06.19
1st round
Romana Cisovska 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 2 3
02.06.19
1st round
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6 6
Robin Montgomery 1 77 4 4
02.06.19
1st round
Alexa Noel 2 7 6
Carole Monnet 0 5 4
02.06.19
2nd round
Alina Charaeva 2 7 4 6
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 1 5 6 4
02.06.19
1st round
Elina Avanesyan 2 7 6
Giulia Morlet 0 5 3
02.06.19
2nd round
Daria Snigur 2 1 6 6
Helene Pellicano 1 6 3 1
02.06.19
2nd round
Elsa Jacquemot 2 7 1 6
Charlotte Chavatipon 1 64 6 3
02.06.19
1st round
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 1 2
02.06.19
2nd round
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 4 3
02.06.19
1st round
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Fangran Tian 0 3 4
wta single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
4th round
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Iga Swiatek 0 1 0
02.06.19
4th round
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 2 4
02.06.19
4th round
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 3 6
Sofia Kenin 1 3 6 0
02.06.19
4th round
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 3 0
wta single Grass United Kingdom W100 Surbiton sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
q 1
Sabine Lisicki 2 7 6
Ellen Perez 0 64 4
02.06.19
q 1
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 4 4
02.06.19
q 1
Kristie Ahn 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 3 4
02.06.19
q 1
Ankita Raina 2 7 6
Myrtille Georges 0 66 1
02.06.19
qual.
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Sabine Lisicki 0 3 1
02.06.19
q 1
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Victoria Allen 0 2 1
02.06.19
q 1
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad 0 3 2
02.06.19
qual.
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 7
Kristie Ahn 0 3 66
02.06.19
q 1
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 7 3 10
Maddison Inglis 1 5 6 8
02.06.19
q 1
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6 10
Emily Appleton 1 1 75 4
02.06.19
q 1
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 4 3
02.06.19
qual.
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 3 4
02.06.19
qual.
Anna Kalinskaya 2 7 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 65 4
02.06.19
q 1
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 4 4
02.06.19
q 1
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 4 2
02.06.19
qual.
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Kimberly Birrell 0 2 2
02.06.19
qual.
Ann Li 2 6 7
Urszula Radwanska 0 2 5
02.06.19
q 1
Ann Li 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 4 3
wta single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. W15 Banja Luka sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
q 1
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Lidija Samardzic 0 0 3
02.06.19
q 1
Jelena Lukic 2 6 6
Marina Blagojevic 0 1 1
02.06.19
q 1
Viktoria Surova 2 6 6
Sara Mikaca 0 3 3
02.06.19
q 1
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 3 2
02.06.19
q 1
Laura Radakovic 2 7 4 10
Anastasia Petrova 1 5 6 7
02.06.19
q 1
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 5 7 10
Aneta Kladivova 1 7 5 7
02.06.19
q 1
Iva Zelic 2 6 6
Ema Bolebruchova 0 3 0
02.06.19
q 1
Elena Gemovic 2 7 6
Katarina Jelusic 0 60 2
02.06.19
q 1
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Irma Ustavdic 0 3 0
02.06.19
q 1
Stella Kovacicova 2 6 7
Tamara Milosevic 0 3 66
02.06.19
q 1
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 6 4 10
Marina Pavkovic 1 3 6 5
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
qual.
Martina Kudelova 1 6 3
Valentina Giavazzi retired 0 1 0
02.06.19
qual.
Sarina Kang 1 6
Graziella Barrett retired 0 3
02.06.19
qual.
Prathyusha Rachapudi 2 7 6
Yasmina El Sayed 0 62 4
02.06.19
qual.
Laura Ashley 1 w/o
Maria Gomez 0
wta single Hard Republic of Korea W25 Daegu sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
q 1
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Hx Izabella Tan 0 1 0
02.06.19
q 1
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Ji Min Park 0 4 2
02.06.19
q 1
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Da Ye Kim 0 1 2
02.06.19
q 1
Andrea Ka 2 6 6
Handeul Kim 0 0 4
02.06.19
q 1
Hyojung Yea 2 4 6 10
Ayaka Okuno 1 6 2 5
02.06.19
q 1
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Ryeong Gyeong Park 0 3 4
02.06.19
q 1
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Do Hee Bae 0 4 1
02.06.19
q 1
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Sandeul Kim 0 1 0
02.06.19
q 1
Pei-Chi Lee 2 3 7 13
Dayeon Back 1 6 60 11
02.06.19
q 1
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 2 3
02.06.19
q 1
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Seung-Yeon Hong 0 4 4
02.06.19
q 1
Shiori Fukuda 2 6 6
Na Hyun Kang 0 0 3
02.06.19
q 1
Eunhye Lee 2 6 7
Eun Se Jang 0 1 5
02.06.19
q 1
Ramu Ueda 2 4 6 10
Eunji Lee (2001) 1 6 1 6
02.06.19
q 1
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 4
Yeong Won Jeong retired 0 1
02.06.19
q 1
Himeno Sakatsume 2 2 6 10
Hwui Won Wi 1 6 1 6
wta single Hard Uzbekistan W25 Fergana sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
qual.
Arina Folts 2 6 6
Mumtoza Mamadaliyeva 0 0 1
02.06.19
qual.
Ksenia Kolesnikova 2 7 3 10
Zani Barnard 1 64 6 8
02.06.19
q 1
Shakhnoza Khatamova 2 6 6
Marimova Farida 0 4 2
02.06.19
qual.
Sevil Yuldasheva 2 6 6
Sultonova Nilufar 0 2 4
02.06.19
q 1
Gulsina Khalimullina 2 6 6
Lee Barnard 0 1 3
02.06.19
q 1
Valentina Shleyn 2 5 6 10
Nasiba Espolova 1 7 4 4
02.06.19
q 1
Muslima Akhunova 2 7 7
Valeriya Bichurina 0 5 5
02.06.19
q 1
Ekaterina Nikiforova 2 6 6
Kristina Mayer 0 2 0
wta single Clay Belarus W25 Minsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
q 1
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Maria Daniels Sierra 0 0 0
02.06.19
q 1
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Alesya Yakubovich 0 2 1
02.06.19
q 1
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Evialina Laskevich 0 3 0
02.06.19
q 1
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Nika Shytkouskaya 0 3 1
02.06.19
q 1
Ipek Oz 2 6 7
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 0 2 5
02.06.19
q 1
Manca Pislak 2 7 7
Diana Demidova 0 5 66
02.06.19
q 1
Sofya Golubovskaya 2 6 6
Hanna Vinahradava 0 2 0
02.06.19
q 1
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Polina Golubovskaya 0 3 2
02.06.19
q 1
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 6 6 10
Anna Ozerova 1 73 4 5
02.06.19
q 1
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 0 1
02.06.19
q 1
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 0 2
02.06.19
q 1
Vlada Zvereva 2 7 7
Hanna Sokal 0 5 64
02.06.19
q 1
Kristina Dmitruk 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 1 0
02.06.19
q 1
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 3 0
02.06.19
q 1
Aliona Falei 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 4 4
wta single Hard China W25 Shenzhen sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
q 1
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 7
Ying Zhang 0 0 67
02.06.19
q 1
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 6
Katya Malikova 0 2 2
02.06.19
q 1
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 6
Yi Liu 0 2 3
02.06.19
q 1
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Xiaochuan Nie 0 0 1
02.06.19
q 1
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 0 4
02.06.19
q 1
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Ho Ka Henrietta Wong 0 0 0
02.06.19
q 1
Jiahui Chen 2 7 6
Xinyu Gao 0 5 3
02.06.19
q 1
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Mei Xu Wu 0 63 3
02.06.19
q 1
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Jia Qi Ren 0 3 2
02.06.19
q 1
Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 6
Qian Yang 0 1 0
02.06.19
q 1
Siqi Cao 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 0 0
02.06.19
q 1
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Wanning Zhu 0 0 1
02.06.19
q 1
Shuo Feng 2 6 3 10
Misaki Matsuda 1 1 6 7
02.06.19
q 1
Jiatian Qi 2 0 6 11
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 6 4 9
02.06.19
q 1
Ziyi Yang 2 7 1 10
Chang Liu 1 68 6 7
02.06.19
q 1
Meiqi Guo 2 7 3 10
Jacqueline Cako 1 60 6 5
wta single Clay Italy W60 Brescia sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
q 1
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 4 2
02.06.19
q 1
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 3 2
02.06.19
q 1
Martina Caregaro 2 6 3 10
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 3 6 6
02.06.19
q 1
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 1 1
02.06.19
q 1
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 2 4
02.06.19
q 1
Oceane Dodin 2 7 7
Anastasia Grymalska 0 63 5
02.06.19
q 1
Martina Spigarelli 2 7 6 10
Stefania Rubini 1 5 74 6
02.06.19
q 1
Georgia Brescia 2 6 3 10
Gloria Ceschi 1 2 6 4
02.06.19
q 1
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 0 4
02.06.19
q 1
Nina Potocnik 2 4 6 10
Federica Bilardo 1 6 3 7
02.06.19
q 1
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 4 3
02.06.19
q 1
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 7
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 3 5
wta single Clay Poland W60+H Torun sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
q 1
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Zuzanna Szczepanska 0 0 2
02.06.19
q 1
Gabriela Horackova 2 7 6
Chiara Scholl 0 5 1
02.06.19
q 1
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 0 2 1
02.06.19
q 1
Carolina M. Alves 2 4 7 10
Daniela Vismane 1 6 63 4
02.06.19
q 1
Iva Primorac 2 6 7
Julia Oczachowska 0 3 5
02.06.19
q 1
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 4 3
02.06.19
q 1
Nikola Tomanova 2 3 6 10
Elizabeth Halbauer 1 6 4 7
02.06.19
q 1
Verena Meliss 2 7 7
Laura Svatikova 0 62 61
02.06.19
q 1
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 3 1
02.06.19
q 1
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 0 1 3
02.06.19
q 1
Seone Mendez 2 7 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 5 2
02.06.19
q 1
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 1 2
02.06.19
q 1
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 3 6 10
Alexandra Damaschin 1 6 2 3
02.06.19
q 1
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 4 10
Martyna Kubka 1 0 6 3
02.06.19
q 1
Lara Escauriza 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 2 3
atp double Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
1/4
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin/Joran Vliegen 0 2 2
02.06.19
1/4
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 4 4
atp double Clay Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan/Lucas Miedler 0 4 3
02.06.19
1st round
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 2 4 7 10
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 1 6 5 3
02.06.19
1st round
Jiri Lehecka/Jiri Vesely 2 4 6 10
Gerard Granollers/Andres Molteni 1 6 4 0
wta double Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
3rd round
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 2 4 6 6
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty 1 6 3 2
02.06.19
3rd round
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 7
Fiona Ferro/Diane Parry 0 1 65
02.06.19
3rd round
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 0 3 2
02.06.19
3rd round
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Desirae Krawczyk/Jessica Pegula 0 5 2
<