Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
q 1
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 0 1 2
20.05.19
q 1
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 2 2
20.05.19
q 1
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 7
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 3 5
20.05.19
q 1
Attila Balazs 2 7 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 5 3
20.05.19
q 1
Mirza Basic 2 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 66 3
20.05.19
q 1
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 2 4
20.05.19
q 1
Arthur De Greef 2 5 6 6
Illya Marchenko 1 7 3 2
20.05.19
q 1
Mats Moraing 2 6 5 6
Andrej Martin 1 3 7 4
20.05.19
q 1
Mathias Bourgue 2 4 6 6
Matteo Viola 1 6 1 3
20.05.19
q 1
Nikola Milojevic 2 7 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 5 3
20.05.19
q 1
Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6 7
Ryan Harrison 1 3 75 65
20.05.19
q 1
Enzo Couacaud 2 4 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 1 6 4 0
20.05.19
q 1
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 4 6 6
Carlos Berlocq 1 6 3 4
20.05.19
q 1
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 5 2
20.05.19
q 1
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 4 4
20.05.19
q 1
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 3 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 65 6 3
atp single Clay Switzerland Geneva sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1st round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 72 3 2
20.05.19
1st round
Joao Sousa 2 6 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 2 76 4
20.05.19
1st round
Federico Delbonis 2 1 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 1 6 4 2
20.05.19
1st round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6 7
Feliciano Lopez 1 72 4 5
20.05.19
2nd round
Hugo Dellien 2 7 6
Janko Tipsarevic 0 63 3
20.05.19
2nd round
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 2 1
atp single Hard Izrael Jerusalem Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1st round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 4 6 7
Joao Menezes 1 6 3 65
20.05.19
2nd round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 4 5
Baptiste Crepatte retired 0 2 6 0
20.05.19
1st round
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 2 62
20.05.19
2nd round
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 3 4
20.05.19
1st round
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Tom Jomby 0 2 2
20.05.19
1st round
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 3 2
20.05.19
2nd round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 3 4
20.05.19
1st round
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6
Yshai Oliel 0 64 2
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1st round
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 1 2
20.05.19
1st round
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Bekir Berk Sahin 0 0 0
20.05.19
qual.
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 7
Ilya Rudiukov 0 0 64
20.05.19
qual.
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 2 10
Mislav Bosnjak 1 3 6 4
20.05.19
qual.
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 4 0
20.05.19
qual.
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Saba Purtseladze 0 4 2
20.05.19
qual.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Gleb Blekher 0 2 3
20.05.19
qual.
Zura Tkemaladze 2 6 2 10
Mert Alkaya 1 4 6 8
20.05.19
qual.
Niklas Guttau 1 6 3
Daniil Gusev retired 0 1 0
20.05.19
qual.
Anze Arh 2 6 6
Klim Kozyrev 0 2 0
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Brcko sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
qual.
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Daniil Glinka 0 1 2
20.05.19
q 1
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Kosta Petrov 0 2 0
20.05.19
qual.
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 3 2
20.05.19
qual.
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Ruslan Khunarikov 0 2 0
20.05.19
qual.
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Martin Zeljenka 0 3 1
20.05.19
qual.
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 4 1
20.05.19
1st round
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 6
Bozo Barun 0 1 1
20.05.19
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 6
Robert Strombachs 0 63 4
20.05.19
qual.
Dusan Rajic 1 6
Sabit Suntic retired 0 2
20.05.19
1st round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 5 6 6
Duje Kekez 1 7 4 4
20.05.19
qual.
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 7
Oleg Khotkov 0 2 64
20.05.19
qual.
Nemanja Subanovic 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 3 1
atp single Clay Romania M15 Bucharest sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
qual.
Victor Crivoi 2 6 0 10
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 1 4 6 4
20.05.19
1st round
Maxime Chazal 2 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 6 5 2
20.05.19
qual.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 2 6 6
Cosmin Ontica 0 0 2
20.05.19
qual.
Vlad Victor Cornea 1 5
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu retired 0 1
20.05.19
qual.
George Botezan 2 6 7
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 3 65
20.05.19
1st round
Calin Manda 2 7 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 62 2
20.05.19
qual.
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
John Harrison Richmond 0 3 3
20.05.19
qual.
Alessandro Coppini 2 6 6
Ioan Luca Vidan 0 1 4
20.05.19
qual.
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 5 6 10
Daniel Damian 1 7 3 7
20.05.19
qual.
Ivan Mikhaylyuk 2 7 6
Laurentiu Mandocescu 0 5 4
20.05.19
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Vladislav Melnic 0 66 1
20.05.19
1st round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 2 63
20.05.19
1st round
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Radu Florin Macovei 0 1 1
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1st round
Adam El Mihdawy 2 7 6
Gage Brymer 0 64 4
20.05.19
qual.
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 3 4
20.05.19
q 1
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 3 4
20.05.19
q 1
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Matthew Mendez 0 5 3
20.05.19
qual.
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 7 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 62 0
20.05.19
q 1
Matija Pecotic 1 6 5
Ivan Endara retired 0 2 2
20.05.19
qual.
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Errol Smith 0 4 0
20.05.19
q 1
Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 3 1
20.05.19
qual.
Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
Emmett Ward 0 2 1
20.05.19
q 1
A.j. Catanzariti 2 7 7
Julian Gimenez 0 5 65
20.05.19
1st round
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 3 2
20.05.19
q 1
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Macsen Sisam 0 3 0
20.05.19
q 1
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 3 10
Mikal Statham 1 1 6 3
20.05.19
qual.
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 3 0
20.05.19
q 1
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 2 0
20.05.19
q 1
Errol Smith 2 4 6 10
Preston Brown 1 6 1 8
20.05.19
q 1
Emmett Ward 2 6 6
Nikolas Moceanu 0 4 2
20.05.19
q 1
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 1 0
20.05.19
1st round
Alexis Canter 2 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 1 6 3 4
20.05.19
q 1
Skyler Butts 2 6 6
Aron Pierce 0 3 4
20.05.19
1st round
Cameron Green 2 7 6
Sebastian Quiros (CRC) 0 64 3
20.05.19
qual.
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 6
Scott Duncan 0 3 0
20.05.19
q 1
Nicholas Shamma 2 6 7
Alex Blumenberg 0 4 5
20.05.19
q 1
Jody Maginley 2 7 6
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 0 66 4
20.05.19
qual.
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 1 4
20.05.19
q 1
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Tristan Da Lio 0 2 1
20.05.19
qual.
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Jesse Flores 0 4 2
20.05.19
1st round
Finn Bass 2 6 4 6
Lucas Gessner 1 0 6 2
20.05.19
1st round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Sergio Eduardo Molina Capin 0 3 1
20.05.19
1st round
Cayetano March 2 3 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 6 1 2
20.05.19
q 1
Tyler Mercier 2 5 6 10
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 1 7 4 7
atp single Hard Greece M15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
qual.
Milen Ianakiev 2 6 6
Alexandros Roumpis 0 4 2
20.05.19
qual.
Calum Puttergill 2 6 7
Boris Pokotilov 0 4 64
20.05.19
qual.
Harry David Meehan 2 7 7
Martin Dimitrov 0 61 65
20.05.19
qual.
Gabriel Donev 2 0 6 10
Moritz Thiem 1 6 3 7
20.05.19
qual.
Jonas Trinker 2 6 6
Loic Ratsaratany 0 4 4
20.05.19
1st round
Peter Bothwell 2 7 6 7
Vasil Kirkov 1 67 72 64
20.05.19
qual.
Aaron Addison 2 6 7
William Ma 0 4 5
20.05.19
qual.
Valentin Guenther 2 7 6
Adam Jones 0 63 0
20.05.19
1st round
Henry Craig 2 5 7 6
Lucas Catarina 1 7 67 1
20.05.19
1st round
Patrik Nema 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 4 3
20.05.19
1st round
Aidan Mchugh 2 2 6 7
Erik Crepaldi 1 6 4 5
20.05.19
qual.
Toby D. Boyer 2 2 6 10
Alexander Jhun 1 6 3 5
atp single Clay Ukraine M15 Irpin sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1st round
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Claudio Fortuna 0 3 1
20.05.19
1st round
Artem Smirnov 2 6 7
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 4 5
20.05.19
qual.
Dmytro Kamynin 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 4 3
20.05.19
qual.
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 5 7 10
Georgii Kravchenko 1 7 64 6
20.05.19
1st round
Oleg Dolgosheyev 2 4 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 1 6 1 3
20.05.19
1st round
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 3 3
20.05.19
1st round
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 1 0
20.05.19
1st round
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 1 4
20.05.19
qual.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 7 6
Fabio Coelho 0 5 4
20.05.19
qual.
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 3 4
20.05.19
qual.
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6 10
George Tsivadze 1 714 4 5
20.05.19
1st round
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 5 7 6
Kacper Zuk 1 7 64 2
20.05.19
1st round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 5 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 7 1 3
20.05.19
1st round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 4 4
20.05.19
1st round
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Mykhailo Nosenko 0 0 0
20.05.19
1st round
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 3 7
Vitalii Shcherba 1 4 6 64
20.05.19
1st round
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 7
Naoki Tajima 0 0 63
20.05.19
qual.
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 4 0
20.05.19
qual.
Kristjan Tamm 2 7 6 10
Vitaliy Sachko 1 67 73 4
20.05.19
1st round
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 7
Sam Taylor 0 4 62
20.05.19
1st round
Tomas Liska 2 7 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 62 3
20.05.19
qual.
Tomas Liska 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 1 3
20.05.19
1st round
Denis Parshutin 2 7 6
Richard Zusman 0 61 4
atp single Clay Uganda M15 Kampala sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
qual.
Kento Tagashira 2 6 7
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 4 64
20.05.19
1st round
S D Prajwal Dev 2 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 6 3 1
20.05.19
qual.
Ahmed Chaudary 2 6 6 12
Tarun Chilakalapudi 1 79 2 10
20.05.19
1st round
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 7
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 4 65
20.05.19
qual.
Rishi Reddy 2 6 4 10
Tejas Chaukulkar 1 3 6 7
20.05.19
qual.
Gokul Suresh 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 3 1
20.05.19
q 1
Gokul Suresh 2 6 7
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 4 67
20.05.19
1st round
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6 7
Muzammil Murtaza 1 75 4 64
20.05.19
qual.
Sergey Bolotov 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 4 4
20.05.19
qual.
Alexey Dubinin 2 6 7
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 0 3 63
20.05.19
q 1
Babji Siva Atturu 2 6 6
Demark Schulze 0 0 0
20.05.19
qual.
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 7
Arjun Mahadevan 0 4 65
20.05.19
qual.
Sheil Kotecha 2 6 6
Dharmil Shah 0 2 0
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1st round
Florent Diep 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 0 3 3
20.05.19
1st round
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6 6
Sacha Modica 1 2 73 4
20.05.19
qual.
Andre Gaspar Murta 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 1 2
20.05.19
1st round
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 7 7
Mirko Martinez 0 64 5
20.05.19
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 1 2
20.05.19
qual.
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 4 10
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 1 4 6 7
20.05.19
1st round
Yuichiro Inui 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 6 1 3
20.05.19
qual.
Egill Sigurdsson 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 3 2
20.05.19
1st round
Hugo Pontico 2 7 7
Louroi Martinez 0 64 65
20.05.19
qual.
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 1 0
20.05.19
1st round
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 5 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 64 7 63
20.05.19
qual.
Jake Hersey 2 6 7
Pedro Iamachkine 0 3 5
20.05.19
qual.
Francesco Liucci 2 6 6
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga 0 3 0
20.05.19
qual.
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 7 0 11
Caspar Schuetze 1 5 6 9
20.05.19
qual.
Mauro De Maio 2 7 2 10
Alex Knaff 1 64 6 8
atp single Hard Thailand M25 Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
qual.
Anton Chekhov 1 7 8 1
Arturs Lazdins retired 0 6 0
20.05.19
1st round
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 7 6
Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 5 0
20.05.19
1st round
Ji Sung Nam 1 6 4
Min-Kyu Song retired 0 4 0
20.05.19
1st round
Harry Bourchier 2 6 7
Kasidit Samrej 0 3 64
20.05.19
1st round
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6 6
Blake Ellis 1 75 3 2
20.05.19
qual.
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 7 1 10
Hao Yuan Ng 1 68 6 8
20.05.19
1st round
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 5 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 4 7 2
20.05.19
qual.
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 1 6 4
Kittirat Kerdlaphee retired 0 4 1
20.05.19
1st round
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 4 4
20.05.19
qual.
Congsup Congcar 2 6 6
Pattanapong Borisutpong 0 2 2
20.05.19
1st round
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 3
20.05.19
qual.
Alexander Crnokrak 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 3 2
20.05.19
1st round
Rio Noguchi 2 7 6
William Griffith 0 5 2
20.05.19
qual.
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 6 7
Roy Hobbs 0 3 5
20.05.19
qual.
Jayden Court 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 1
20.05.19
qual.
Thanapet Chanta 2 5 7 10
Jirat Navasirisomboon 1 7 65 4
atp single Clay Spain M25 Vic sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1st round
Frederico Gil 2 7 1 7
Riccardo Balzerani 1 67 6 64
20.05.19
qual.
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 7
Arthur Reymond 0 3 5
20.05.19
1st round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 7 6 6
Tiago Cacao 1 5 73 1
20.05.19
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 4 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 2 6 5
20.05.19
qual.
Hendrik Jebens 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 1 1
20.05.19
qual.
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 4 2
20.05.19
1st round
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 3 3
20.05.19
qual.
Francisco Cabral 2 5 6 10
Alberto Colas Sanchez 1 7 3 8
20.05.19
qual.
Nicolas Uryson 2 4 6 10
Theo Arribage 1 6 4 4
20.05.19
qual.
Alexander Weis 2 6 4 10
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 2 6 6
20.05.19
qual.
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6 10
Luis Faria 1 75 4 4
20.05.19
qual.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 5 10
Sergi Perez Contri 1 4 7 6
atp single Clay Czech Republic M25+H Jablonec Nad sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
qual.
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 1 2
20.05.19
qual.
Michal Konecny 2 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 1 2
20.05.19
qual.
Peter Torebko 2 2 6 10
Christian Lindell 1 6 3 2
20.05.19
qual.
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov 0 2 3
20.05.19
1st round
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 4 0
20.05.19
qual.
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Ivan Sabanov 0 4 2
20.05.19
qual.
David Poljak 2 6 6 10
James Frawley 1 73 1 6
20.05.19
qual.
Danylo Kalenichenko 1 6 3
Raphael Baltensperger retired 0 3 1
20.05.19
1st round
Jacob Grills 1 2
Tomas Vanko retired 0 1
20.05.19
qual.
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 1 2
atp single Clay France Lyon sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1st round
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 4
20.05.19
2nd round
Steve Johnson 2 7 5 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 66 7 1
20.05.19
1st round
Benoit Paire 2 3 7 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 6 65 1
20.05.19
1st round
Corentin Moutet 2 6 2 7
Reilly Opelka 1 3 6 610
20.05.19
2nd round
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 7
John Millman 0 63 5
wta single Clay France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
q 1
Varvara Lepchenko 2 7 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 65 4
20.05.19
q 1
Romina Oprandi 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 3 1
20.05.19
q 1
Timea Bacsinszky 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 3 4
20.05.19
q 1
Kurumi Nara 2 6 1 7
Katarzyna Kawa 1 2 6 5
20.05.19
q 1
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 3 3
20.05.19
q 1
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 1 6
Magdalena Frech 1 4 6 3
20.05.19
q 1
Timea Babos 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 2 2
20.05.19
q 1
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 4 2
20.05.19
q 1
Martina Trevisan 2 4 6 6
Tereza Smitkova 1 6 3 2
20.05.19
q 1
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 3 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 1 6 4 0
20.05.19
q 1
Sachia Vickery 2 4 6 7
Claire Liu 1 6 3 610
20.05.19
q 1
Antonia Lottner 2 6 7
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 4 64
20.05.19
q 1
Nao Hibino 2 6 7
Manon Leonard 0 2 66
20.05.19
q 1
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Oceane Dodin 0 0 4
20.05.19
q 1
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Alize Lim 0 1 3
20.05.19
q 1
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Anna Zaja 0 2 4
20.05.19
q 1
Anhelina Kalinina 2 2 7 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 6 61 2
20.05.19
q 1
Rebecca Sramkova 2 3 7 6
Shuai Peng 1 6 65 0
20.05.19
q 1
Shilin Xu 2 6 2 6
Stefanie Voegele 1 4 6 3
20.05.19
q 1
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 1 4
20.05.19
q 1
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Yanina Wickmayer 0 3 0
20.05.19
q 1
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 7 7
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 74 5 62
20.05.19
q 1
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 3 3
20.05.19
q 1
Greetje Minnen 2 7 4 6
Margot Yerolymos 1 5 6 4
20.05.19
q 1
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 1 4
20.05.19
q 1
Anna Blinkova 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 3 2
20.05.19
q 1
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 2 6
Fangzhou Liu 1 1 6 2
20.05.19
q 1
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Susanne Celik 0 1 0
20.05.19
q 1
Olga Danilovic 2 6 5 6
Sabina Sharipova 1 1 7 3
20.05.19
q 1
Whitney Osuigwe 2 2 7 7
Myrtille Georges 1 6 63 5
20.05.19
q 1
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 4 4
20.05.19
q 1
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 3 1
wta single Clay Germany Nurnberg sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1st round
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 3 2
20.05.19
1st round
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Quirine Lemoine 0 1 3
20.05.19
1st round
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 4 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 6 3 3
20.05.19
1st round
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 4 2
20.05.19
1st round
Nina Stojanovic 2 7 2 6
Alison Riske 1 66 6 2
20.05.19
1st round
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 4 74 2
20.05.19
1st round
Tamara Zidansek 2 7 3 6
Misaki Doi 1 64 6 4
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1st round
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 2 0
20.05.19
qual.
Paulina Milosavljevic 2 7 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 5 4
20.05.19
1st round
Gebriela Mihaylova 1 4
Yulia Kulikova retired 0 0
20.05.19
qual.
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Chiara Grimm 0 3 4
20.05.19
qual.
Zinovia Vaneva 2 6 6
Zeynep Erman 0 3 3
20.05.19
qual.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 3 10
Diana Khodan 1 5 6 8
20.05.19
qual.
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Lyuboslava Peruhova 0 3 2
20.05.19
qual.
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Alyona Anufrenkova 0 0 1
20.05.19
qual.
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Nasty Surkova 0 1 3
20.05.19
qual.
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Iulia Bianca Ilinca 0 1 3
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1st round
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 1 0
20.05.19
1st round
Monica Robinson 2 6 6
Erika Sandor-Zur 0 0 0
20.05.19
1st round
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Paula Baranano 0 2 2
20.05.19
1st round
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 7 6
Amy Zhu 0 65 1
20.05.19
1st round
Yuliana Monroy 2 7 6
Madison Westby 0 67 3
20.05.19
1st round
Sofia Sewing 2 7 6
Lian Tran 0 64 1
20.05.19
qual.
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 6
Marisa Johnson 0 0 1
20.05.19
1st round
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 4 6
Natalia Orlova retired 0 6 4
20.05.19
qual.
Alexis Keberle 2 6 6
Fernanda Labrana 0 2 2
20.05.19
1st round
Alexis Keberle 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 2 0
20.05.19
1st round
Ariana Arseneault 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 4 2
20.05.19
qual.
Ariana Arseneault 2 6 7
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu 0 3 68
20.05.19
qual.
Alexa Pitt 2 6 6
Brianna Tulloch 0 1 4
20.05.19
1st round
Jada Bui 2 6 7
Kelly Williford 0 1 63
20.05.19
qual.
Elle Christensen 2 6 6
Mariana Vargas Carrascal 0 0 1
20.05.19
qual.
Demi Tran 2 7 6
Katya Ramirez 0 5 2
wta single Carpet Portugal W15 Cantanhede sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
qual.
Amandine Cazeaux 2 7 6
Emily Morton 0 5 2
20.05.19
1st round
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Muskan Gupta 0 1 4
20.05.19
1st round
Vasilisa Aponasenko 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 4 2
20.05.19
qual.
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 6 6
Syuzen Afifi 0 0 0
20.05.19
1st round
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Carolina Likhatcheva 0 0 0
20.05.19
1st round
Laia Conde Monfort 2 3 6 7
Kseniya Yersh 1 6 0 64
20.05.19
qual.
Mariami Akhalaia 2 4 6 10
Luisa Pelayo 1 6 1 7
20.05.19
1st round
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Ines Oliveira 0 1 2
20.05.19
1st round
Sofia Milatova 2 6 3 7
Mariana Campino 1 4 6 5
20.05.19
1st round
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Mariami Akhalaia 0 1 4
20.05.19
qual.
Muskan Gupta 2 6 6
Angele Devaux 0 1 2
20.05.19
qual.
Mariana Campino 2 6 7
Anoushka Wooller 0 4 66
wta single Clay Greece W15 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
qual.
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 6
Lana Sipek 0 3 1
20.05.19
qual.
Gabriela Duca 2 7 6
Francesca Bullani 0 5 1
20.05.19
qual.
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Sofia Sharonova 0 0 1
20.05.19
1st round
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 1
20.05.19
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 4 1
20.05.19
1st round
Elena Malygina 2 6 1 6
Laura Schaeder 1 3 6 4
20.05.19
qual.
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 1 1
20.05.19
qual.
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 4 3
20.05.19
1st round
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 7 6
Julita Saner 0 65 0
20.05.19
qual.
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Shiran Arol Wiegand 0 1 2
20.05.19
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 5 7 6
Fiona Ganz 1 7 66 3
20.05.19
1st round
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 7
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 2 5
20.05.19
qual.
Doroteja Joksovic 2 7 6
Noel Saidenova 0 62 2
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1st round
Ani Vangelova 2 7 6
Alica Rusova 0 62 3
20.05.19
qual.
Lena Lutzeier 2 7 6
Pilar Astigarraga Harper 0 5 0
20.05.19
1st round
Lena Lutzeier 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 1 1
20.05.19
1st round
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 3 1
20.05.19
1st round
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux 0 1 4
20.05.19
qual.
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6
Syria La Cerra 0 0 0
20.05.19
1st round
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Mio Kozaki 0 3 1
20.05.19
1st round
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 3 2
20.05.19
qual.
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Anna Ustinoff 0 1 1
20.05.19
qual.
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Sariaka Rachelle Radilofe 0 0 1
20.05.19
qual.
Ines Nicault 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 3 1
20.05.19
qual.
Ruxandra Schech 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 2 4
20.05.19
1st round
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 6
Ruxandra Schech 0 3 3
20.05.19
qual.
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Aleksandra Zlatarova 0 4 2
20.05.19
1st round
Margaux Orange 2 6 5 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 1 1 7 3
20.05.19
qual.
Margaux Orange 2 7 4 10
Irene Lavino 1 65 6 4
20.05.19
1st round
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 4 3
wta single I. hard Trinidad W15 Tacarigua sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
qual.
Olga Brozda 2 7 6
Kriti Williams 0 62 2
20.05.19
1st round
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Kimberly Sabga 0 0 0
20.05.19
1st round
Sabastiani Leon 2 7 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 0 63 2
20.05.19
1st round
Akilah James 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 2 0
20.05.19
qual.
Amy Kaplan 2 6 6
Osenyonye Nwokolo 0 0 0
20.05.19
1st round
Payton Andrews 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 4 2
20.05.19
1st round
Tricia Mar 2 6 6
Anya King 0 0 4
20.05.19
1st round
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 6
Carlista Mohammed 0 1 1
20.05.19
qual.
Dylan Cline 2 6 6
Maria Honore 0 0 1
20.05.19
qual.
Kaisaran Siewrattan 2 6 6
Keesa Lee Young 0 4 2
20.05.19
qual.
Danielle Alamo 2 6 6
Shauna Valentine 0 0 2
wta single Clay Italy W25 Caserta sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
qual.
Federica Di Sarra 2 7 7
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 64 61
20.05.19
qual.
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6 10
Dalila Spiteri 1 0 75 8
20.05.19
qual.
Camilla Rosatello 2 4 7 10
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 64 4
20.05.19
q 1
Camilla Rosatello 2 4 6 10
Martina Colmegna 1 6 4 8
20.05.19
1st round
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 1 0
20.05.19
qual.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 5 6 10
Lou Brouleau 1 7 1 6
20.05.19
qual.
Beatrice Lombardo 2 6 6
Nastassja Burnett 0 2 4
20.05.19
1st round
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 7 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 5 3
20.05.19
1st round
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6 6
Julia Payola 1 3 74 0
20.05.19
1st round
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 0 0
20.05.19
qual.
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 4 10
Pia Cuk 1 3 6 7
wta single Hard Republic of Korea W25 Goyang sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1st round
Jennifer Elie 2 7 5 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 5 7 4
20.05.19
qual.
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 2 3
20.05.19
qual.
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Kotomi Takahata 0 0 0
20.05.19
qual.
Chang Liu 2 6 4 10
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 3 6 8
20.05.19
qual.
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Eunyeong Park 0 1 3
20.05.19
qual.
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Seohyeon Kim 0 0 3
20.05.19
qual.
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Na-Ri Kim 0 3 1
20.05.19
1st round
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Se-Hyun Kim 0 2 2
20.05.19
1st round
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 3 1
20.05.19
1st round
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 7 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 5 1
20.05.19
qual.
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Seung-Yeon Hong 0 0 2
20.05.19
qual.
Dayeon Back 2 7 6
Freya Christie 0 5 2
wta single Hard Izrael W25 Jerusalem sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1st round
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 3 3
20.05.19
qual.
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Adva Dabah 0 4 2
20.05.19
1st round
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 4 7 6
Helene Scholsen 1 6 65 4
20.05.19
1st round
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 4 1
20.05.19
qual.
Laura Svatikova 2 7 6
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 0 5 1
20.05.19
1st round
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Diana Nekhorosheva 0 2 2
20.05.19
qual.
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Ester Masuri 0 0 1
20.05.19
qual.
Valeriya Yushchenko 1 6 4
Polina Nazarchuk retired 0 1 1
20.05.19
qual.
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Diana Nekhorosheva 0 2 2
20.05.19
qual.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 0 4
20.05.19
1st round
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 3 2
20.05.19
qual.
Shachf Lieberman 2 7 6
Fiona Codino 0 5 3
wta single Carpet Japan W25 Karuizawa sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1st round
Naomi Broady 2 3 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 2 4
20.05.19
1st round
Tara Moore 2 6 4 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 2 6 1
20.05.19
1st round
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Ran Miyachi 0 0 0
20.05.19
qual.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Erika Matsuda 0 1 1
20.05.19
1st round
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 1 3
20.05.19
1st round
Natalia Siedliska 2 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 1 6 4 4
20.05.19
qual.
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 3 2
20.05.19
1st round
Emina Bektas 2 7 6
Risa Ushijima 0 5 1
20.05.19
qual.
Ari Matsumoto 2 4 6 10
Ayaka Okuno 1 6 2 7
20.05.19
qual.
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Asuka Yoshida 0 1 3
20.05.19
qual.
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Hiromi Abe 0 2 3
20.05.19
1st round
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 7
Yui Saito 0 2 5
20.05.19
qual.
Sakura Hondo 2 6 7
Shiori Ito 0 4 5
20.05.19
qual.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 2 10
Ramu Ueda 1 4 6 7
20.05.19
qual.
Himeno Sakatsume 2 4 6 14
Misaki Matsuda 1 6 4 12
wta single Hard Thailand W25 Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1st round
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 4 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 1 66 6 3
20.05.19
qual.
Claudia Coppola 1 6 3
Kamonwan Buayam retired 0 0 0
20.05.19
qual.
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 7 10
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 1 76 65 4
20.05.19
1st round
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 3 3
20.05.19
1st round
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 6
Prarisa Rachdanone 0 2 3
20.05.19
qual.
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 5 10
Supapitch Kuearum 1 4 7 6
20.05.19
qual.
Yinglak Jittakoat 2 6 6
Snehal Mane 0 3 4
20.05.19
qual.
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 1 0
20.05.19
qual.
Zeel Desai 2 2 6 10
Silvia Njiric 1 6 4 5
20.05.19
qual.
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 2 0
20.05.19
qual.
Bojana Marinkov 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 0 0
wta single Hard Singapore W25 Singapore sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1st round
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Bhuvana Kalva 0 1 0
20.05.19
qual.
Alexandra Riley 2 7 7
Beatriz Leon Hernandez 0 5 68
20.05.19
1st round
Jacqueline Cako 2 6 6
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah 0 3 3
20.05.19
1st round
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 2
Tamara Curovic retired 0 2 0
20.05.19
qual.
Chompoothip Jandakate 1 6 3
Michelle Yeo retired 0 0 0
20.05.19
qual.
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Janice Tjen 0 4 4
atp double Clay Switzerland Geneva sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1st round
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 7
Richard Berankis/Yoshihito Nishioka 0 4 63
20.05.19
1st round
Christian Garin/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Johan Nikles/Nenad Zimonjic 0 4 2
20.05.19
1st round
Fabrice Martin/Andreas Mies 2 6 7
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 0 2 63
20.05.19
1st round
Philipp Oswald/Divij Sharan 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Florin Mergea 0 4 4
20.05.19
1st round
Taro Daniel/Marton Fucsovics 2 7 6
Marcus Daniell/Ben McLachlan 0 63 3
atp double Hard Izrael Jerusalem Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1st round
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
John-Patrick Smith/Sem Verbeek 0 4 4
20.05.19
1st round
Tuna Altuna/Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Tom Jomby/Arthur Rinderknech 0 3 4
20.05.19
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 2 3
20.05.19
1st round
James Cerretani/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
David Marrero/Fernando Romboli 0 1 4
20.05.19
1st round
Evan King/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Goncalo Oliveira 0 0 3
atp double Clay France Lyon sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1/4
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 6 10
Matwe Middelkoop/Tim Puetz 1 3 74 7
20.05.19
1st round
Guillermo Duran/Maximo Gonzalez 2 1 7 12
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 1 6 5 10
20.05.19
1st round
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 7 6
Antoine Hoang/Gregoire Jacq 0 5 4
20.05.19
1st round
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 2 1 6 10
Mao-Xin Gong/Lloyd Harris 1 6 3 7
wta double Clay France Strasbourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.05.19
1st round
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos/Maria Sanchez 0 4 4
<