Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay China Anning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
2nd round
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Dennis Novak 0 1 1
16.04.19
2nd round
Jason Jung 2 6 5 7
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 3 7 5
16.04.19
2nd round
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 0 3 4
16.04.19
2nd round
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Luke Saville 0 3 4
16.04.19
2nd round
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Max Purcell 0 3 4
16.04.19
2nd round
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 4 3
16.04.19
2nd round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 4 1
16.04.19
2nd round
Jay Clarke 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 4 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 3 7
Nicolo Turchetti 1 2 6 68
16.04.19
1st round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 0 2
16.04.19
1st round
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Domagoj Biljesko 0 3 2
16.04.19
1st round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 4 2
16.04.19
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 3 6 6
David Poljak 1 6 4 0
16.04.19
1st round
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 4 3
16.04.19
1st round
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Neel Rajesh 0 4 3
16.04.19
1st round
Karl Friberg 2 6 5 7
Dominik Boehler 1 3 7 5
16.04.19
1st round
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Kristian Lozan 0 4 4
16.04.19
1st round
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 2 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 1 6 3
16.04.19
1st round
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 1 0
16.04.19
1st round
Tomas Machac 1 6
Michal Konecny retired 0 2
16.04.19
1st round
Jesper De Jong 2 6 4 6
Arnaud Bovy 1 2 6 4
16.04.19
1st round
Nikola Slavic 2 1 6 7
Illya Beloborodko 1 6 3 64
16.04.19
1st round
Alexander Shevchenko 2 4 6 6
Mikhail Fufygin 1 6 4 3
16.04.19
1st round
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 3 4
atp single Clay Egypt M15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 2 6 6
Daniil Sokolov 0 2 0
16.04.19
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 1 2
16.04.19
1st round
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 2 4
16.04.19
1st round
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 4 2
16.04.19
1st round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Ali Dawani 0 1 0
16.04.19
1st round
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 2 6
Belal Abou Taleb 1 3 6 3
16.04.19
1st round
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 7
Marek Gengel 0 4 65
16.04.19
1st round
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 3 3
16.04.19
1st round
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 0 2
16.04.19
1st round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 7
Petr Hajek 0 3 62
16.04.19
1st round
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Bernardo Saraiva 0 3 2
16.04.19
1st round
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Martin Fekiac 0 1 4
16.04.19
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 1 3
16.04.19
1st round
Dimitriy Voronin 2 2 6 6
Mohamad Gomaa 1 6 2 2
16.04.19
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Sebastian Brzezinski 0 0 2
16.04.19
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 6 3
Ahmed Mounir retired 0 1 0
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Adam El Mihdawy 2 7 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 5 1
16.04.19
1st round
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 7
Adelchi Virgili 0 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 3 7 6
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 6 5 3
16.04.19
1st round
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Osni Nery Junior 0 3 1
16.04.19
1st round
Julian Bradley 2 6 7
Florian Lakat 0 1 67
16.04.19
1st round
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 4 4
16.04.19
1st round
Cameron Green 2 4 6 6
Ivan Endara 1 6 3 3
atp single Clay Ecuador M15 Guayaquil sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 4 2
16.04.19
1st round
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Emilio Bowen 0 1 2
16.04.19
1st round
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 3 0
16.04.19
1st round
Jody Maginley 2 7 6
Ciro Lampasas 0 61 0
16.04.19
1st round
Rodrigo Echavarria 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 2 2
16.04.19
1st round
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 6
Carlos Garcia Campoverde 0 1 0
16.04.19
1st round
Marco Saffratti 2 6 7
Alejandro Mendoza 0 4 63
16.04.19
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 1 0
16.04.19
1st round
Juan Sebastian Zabala Vargas 2 6 6 6
Andres Urrea 1 1 73 4
atp single Clay Spain M15 Madrid sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 7
Francisco Cabral 0 2 64
16.04.19
1st round
Jeroen Vanneste 1 6 4
Yanais Laurent retired 0 2 1
16.04.19
1st round
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Frederico Gil 0 4 1
16.04.19
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro 0 3 1
16.04.19
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6
Santiago Plaza 0 3 3
16.04.19
1st round
Johan Nikles 2 6 7
Michiel De Krom 0 3 68
16.04.19
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 2 4
16.04.19
1st round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 7 7
Miguel Damas 0 5 67
16.04.19
1st round
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Adrian Exposito 0 3 2
16.04.19
1st round
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Jonathan Gray 0 63 3
atp single Clay USA M15 Orange Park sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 4 1
16.04.19
1st round
Alexander Ritschard 2 4 7 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 6 5 2
16.04.19
1st round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
John Harrison Richmond 0 3 4
16.04.19
1st round
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 3 3
16.04.19
1st round
Kevin Major 2 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 0 4 4
16.04.19
1st round
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Harrison Adams 0 4 1
16.04.19
1st round
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 2 0
16.04.19
1st round
Adrian Andreev 2 6 6
Ronald Hohmann 0 1 2
16.04.19
1st round
Yeudy Villar 2 6 6 6
Daniel Fainblum 1 73 4 1
16.04.19
1st round
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 7
Victor Nunez 0 2 5
16.04.19
1st round
Logan Zapp 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 4 4
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Anas Fattar 2 6 1 6
Tomas Jirousek 1 4 6 2
16.04.19
1st round
Nik Razborsek 2 6 7
Kristjan Tamm 0 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Darko Jandric 2 7 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 5 1
16.04.19
1st round
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 3 3
16.04.19
1st round
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 3 3
16.04.19
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 2 2
16.04.19
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Gerard Escandell Juan 0 1 4
16.04.19
1st round
Hugo Pontico 2 6 3 6
Alexander Donski 1 3 6 2
16.04.19
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Pietro Pirolt 0 1 3
16.04.19
1st round
Maxime Pauwels 2 7 4 6
Boris Fassbender 1 5 6 2
16.04.19
1st round
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 1 4
16.04.19
1st round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 3 3
atp single Clay Italy M25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 4
16.04.19
1st round
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Evan Furness 0 1 4
16.04.19
1st round
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 2 2
16.04.19
1st round
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 2 3
16.04.19
1st round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 7 6 6
Alexander Weis 1 5 76 2
16.04.19
1st round
David Pichler 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 75 3 4
16.04.19
1st round
Lenny Hampel 2 4 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 1 6 2 3
16.04.19
1st round
Luca Giacomini 2 3 7 6
Pascal Meis 1 6 5 1
16.04.19
1st round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Yanik Kaelin 0 4 2
16.04.19
1st round
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 3 0
16.04.19
1st round
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 7 6
Francesco Forti 0 5 2
16.04.19
1st round
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 4 2
atp single Clay Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Andrey Golubev 2 7 6
Timur Maulenov 0 62 1
16.04.19
1st round
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 0 3
16.04.19
1st round
George Tsivadze 1 6
Martin Borisiouk retired 0 5
16.04.19
1st round
Vladyslav Manafov 1 6 3 1
Sanjar Fayziev retired 0 4 6 0
16.04.19
1st round
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 3 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 1 6 1
16.04.19
1st round
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 0 3
16.04.19
1st round
Lucas Gerch 1 6 2
Mikalai Haliak retired 0 0 0
16.04.19
1st round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 2 2
16.04.19
1st round
Alexander Boborykin 2 2 7 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 6 65 3
16.04.19
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 1 4
16.04.19
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 2 4
16.04.19
1st round
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 1 2
16.04.19
1st round
Alen Avidzba 2 7 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 5 74 1
16.04.19
1st round
Matvey Minin 2 7 2 6
Riccardo Maiga 1 63 6 2
atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Abuja sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 6 2
Michail Pervolarakis retired 0 1 0
16.04.19
1st round
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6
Tuki Jacobs 0 3 4
16.04.19
1st round
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 0 1 2
16.04.19
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu 0 0 0
16.04.19
1st round
Peter Kobelt 2 7 6
Boris Butulija 0 61 2
16.04.19
1st round
Guy Orly Iradukunda 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 0 4 1
16.04.19
1st round
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 4 4
16.04.19
1st round
Fabien Reboul 1 6 1
Marko Vejnovic retired 0 0 0
16.04.19
1st round
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 6 6
Emmanuel Audu 0 2 2
16.04.19
1st round
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6
Musa Mohammed 0 1 2
16.04.19
1st round
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 1 6 3
Oleg Khotkov retired 0 3 0
16.04.19
1st round
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 3 4
16.04.19
1st round
Dominik Palan 2 6 3 6
Arjun Kadhe 1 3 6 3
atp single Clay Monaco Monte-Carlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
2nd round
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 1 1
16.04.19
2nd round
Fabio Fognini 1 w/o
Gilles Simon 0
16.04.19
2nd round
Grigor Dimitrov 2 7 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 62 4
16.04.19
2nd round
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 6
David Goffin 0 3 4
16.04.19
2nd round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 6
Kei Nishikori 0 5 4
16.04.19
2nd round
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 1 4
16.04.19
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 1 2
16.04.19
2nd round
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 1 4
16.04.19
2nd round
Cameron Norrie 2 7 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 63 3
16.04.19
2nd round
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 4 2
16.04.19
2nd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 3 5
atp single Clay Mexico San Luis Potosi sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
2nd round
Gonzalo Escobar 2 4 6 6
Dustin Brown 1 6 2 4
16.04.19
2nd round
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 3 4
16.04.19
2nd round
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 7
Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 63
16.04.19
2nd round
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 4 2
16.04.19
2nd round
Alexander Bublik 2 6 6
Kevin King 0 4 3
16.04.19
2nd round
Lucas Miedler 2 7 3 6
Janko Tipsarevic 1 5 6 3
16.04.19
2nd round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo 0 4 4
16.04.19
2nd round
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 3 4
atp single Clay USA Sarasota Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
2nd round
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Santiago Giraldo 0 4 4
16.04.19
2nd round
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6 7
Dominik Koepfer 1 72 3 5
16.04.19
2nd round
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 4 2
16.04.19
2nd round
Marcos Giron 2 7 7
Arthur Rinderknech 0 5 64
16.04.19
2nd round
Noah Rubin 2 3 7 6
Martin Cuevas 1 6 5 1
16.04.19
2nd round
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 3 3
16.04.19
2nd round
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 3 0
16.04.19
2nd round
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6 6
James Ward 1 4 73 1
atp single Clay Tunisia Tunis Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
2nd round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 7 6
Viktor Galovic 0 5 1
16.04.19
2nd round
Thomaz Bellucci 2 1 6 6
Quentin Halys 1 6 4 2
16.04.19
2nd round
Viktor Troicki 2 7 7
Stefano Napolitano 0 5 64
16.04.19
2nd round
Pedro Sousa 2 6 2 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 2 6 1
16.04.19
2nd round
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 4 3
16.04.19
2nd round
Joao Domingues 2 6 5 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 4 7 4
16.04.19
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 3 4
16.04.19
2nd round
Oscar Otte 2 7 7
Dragos Dima 0 65 67
16.04.19
2nd round
Skander Mansouri 2 1 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 1 6 3 4
16.04.19
2nd round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 7
Facundo Bagnis 0 2 61
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Melis Sezer 2 3 6 6
Ramu Ueda 1 6 1 4
16.04.19
1st round
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 6
Alexa Pirok 0 0 1
16.04.19
1st round
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Sofia Nami Samavati 0 3 2
16.04.19
1st round
Mariana Drazic 2 6 6
Anamarija Spoljaric 0 2 2
16.04.19
1st round
Nikola Tomanova 2 7 5 6
Fiona Ganz 1 5 7 2
16.04.19
1st round
Anna Pribylova 2 6 3 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 3 6 4
16.04.19
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 3 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 1 6 4 0
16.04.19
1st round
Ines Ibbou 2 7 7
Polina Kozyreva 0 67 5
16.04.19
1st round
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Candela Bugnon 0 2 3
16.04.19
1st round
Svenja Ochsner 2 7 6
Olga Helmi 0 66 4
16.04.19
1st round
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 1 7 6
Vanda Lukacs 1 6 5 3
16.04.19
1st round
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 2 2
16.04.19
1st round
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 4 6
Ksenia Tarasova 1 3 6 2
16.04.19
1st round
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 3 1
wta single Clay Egypt W15 Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 2 1
16.04.19
1st round
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 0 2
16.04.19
1st round
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 2 1
16.04.19
1st round
Sem Wensveen 2 4 6 6
Dominique Karregat 1 6 4 4
16.04.19
1st round
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Farah Khalil 0 3 1
16.04.19
1st round
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Nermeen Shawky 0 1 2
16.04.19
1st round
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Jessica Bertoldo 0 2 3
16.04.19
1st round
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 4 3
16.04.19
1st round
Lisa Mays 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 2 2
16.04.19
1st round
Arabella Koller 2 7 6
Iana Tishchenko 0 5 4
16.04.19
1st round
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 4 3
16.04.19
1st round
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 0 1 4
16.04.19
1st round
Aya El Sayed 2 1 7 6
Aneta Laboutkova 1 6 5 3
16.04.19
1st round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 3 6 6
Minami Akiyama 1 6 4 1
16.04.19
1st round
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Hala Fouad 0 0 1
16.04.19
1st round
Amira Badawi 2 2 6 6
Merna Refaat 1 6 4 3
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Pamela Montez 2 5 7 6
Clara Vlasselaer 1 7 65 1
16.04.19
1st round
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 2 6 6
Vanesa Pappa 0 2 0
16.04.19
1st round
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 3 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 1 6 1 3
16.04.19
1st round
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 0 6
Louise Lampla 1 4 6 2
16.04.19
1st round
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Eimi Friant 0 0 3
16.04.19
1st round
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 1 3 71 3
16.04.19
1st round
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 6
Raffaela Alhach 0 1 1
wta single Clay Ecuador W15 Guayaquil sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Marcela Bueno 2 6 6
Arantxa Sanchez 0 0 2
16.04.19
1st round
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 3 1
16.04.19
1st round
Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 0 2
16.04.19
2nd round
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 1 w/o
Alicia Robinson 0
16.04.19
1st round
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Isabela Barona Estrada 0 1 1
16.04.19
1st round
Alicia Robinson 2 6 6
Valery Senka 0 0 0
16.04.19
1st round
Leslie Espinoza 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Shaulskaya 1 6 3 1
16.04.19
1st round
Anna Baranovski 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 0
16.04.19
1st round
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 2 6 6
Monica Andrade Solarte 0 2 0
wta single Clay Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Tamara Curovic 1 6 1
Kseniya Yersh retired 0 0 0
16.04.19
1st round
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 6 6
Takhmina Zhanatova 0 3 4
16.04.19
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 7 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 64 3
16.04.19
1st round
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Anastasia Astakhova 0 1 3
16.04.19
1st round
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 7
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 3 5
16.04.19
1st round
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 7
Dariya Detkovskaya 0 2 5
16.04.19
1st round
Viktoriia Dema 2 7 6
Elena Malygina 0 5 3
16.04.19
1st round
Yasmina Karimjanova 2 5 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 7 2 4
16.04.19
1st round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova 0 4 2
16.04.19
1st round
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 1 4
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Alexandra Damaschin 2 3 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 1 6 2 2
16.04.19
1st round
Silvia Njiric 2 6 7
Maria Tanasescu 0 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 3 0
16.04.19
1st round
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Adriana Rajkovic 0 2 4
16.04.19
1st round
Nefisa Berberovic 2 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 1 6 4 1
16.04.19
1st round
Emma Lene 2 6 1 7
Nora Ayala Serra 1 1 6 5
16.04.19
1st round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 7 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 61 4
wta single Clay Italy W25 Santa Margherita sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Teliana Pereira 2 4 6 7
Jaimee Fourlis 1 6 3 64
16.04.19
1st round
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 0 1
16.04.19
1st round
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 7
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 3 66
16.04.19
1st round
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 1 3
16.04.19
1st round
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Benedetta Ivaldi 0 0 1
16.04.19
1st round
Denisa Allertova 2 6 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 1 74 2 4
16.04.19
1st round
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 5 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 7 4 1
16.04.19
1st round
Olga Saez Larra 2 7 6
Tena Lukas 0 62 1
16.04.19
1st round
Barbara Haas 2 7 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 5 3
16.04.19
1st round
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 7 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 63 3
16.04.19
1st round
Pia Cuk 2 7 5 7
Julyette Steur 1 5 7 66
16.04.19
1st round
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 7
Lea Boskovic 0 4 63
16.04.19
1st round
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 4 3
16.04.19
1st round
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 1 4
16.04.19
1st round
Federica Bilardo 1 6 1
Anna Morgina retired 0 1 0
16.04.19
1st round
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 0 4 3
wta single Clay USA W80 Dothan sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Lucie Hradecka 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 4 2
16.04.19
1st round
Kristina Kucova 2 6 3 6
Astra Sharma 1 2 6 3
16.04.19
1st round
Lauren Davis 2 6 7
Caroline Dolehide 0 3 5
16.04.19
1st round
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 0 2
16.04.19
1st round
Allie Kiick 1 4 6 3
Katarzyna Kawa retired 0 6 3 0
16.04.19
1st round
Ellen Perez 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 1 0
16.04.19
1st round
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Louisa Chirico 0 2 1
16.04.19
1st round
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad 0 1 4
16.04.19
1st round
Renata Zarazua 2 7 6
Alexa Guarachi 0 5 2
16.04.19
1st round
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6 6
Olga Govortsova 1 74 4 3
16.04.19
1st round
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 4 6
Zoe Hives 1 2 6 2
16.04.19
1st round
Claire Liu 2 7 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 5 2
16.04.19
1st round
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 6 6
Madison Brengle 1 74 4 0
16.04.19
1st round
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 2 2
atp double Clay China Anning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Vishnu Vardhan 0 64 67
16.04.19
1st round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 7 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Luca Margaroli 0 65 4
16.04.19
1st round
Kamil Majchrzak/Toshihide Matsui 2 7 4 10
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 1 62 6 7
16.04.19
1st round
N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani 2 6 7
Yecong He/Di Wu 0 4 64
atp double Clay Monaco Monte-Carlo sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
2nd round
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 3 10
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 1 3 6 6
16.04.19
2nd round
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 2 3 6 10
Karen Khachanov/Feliciano Lopez 1 6 3 4
16.04.19
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 6
Marcel Granollers/Marc Lopez 0 68 4
16.04.19
2nd round
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 7 6 10
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 65 74 8
16.04.19
2nd round
Robin Haase/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 6 10
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 1 78 4 8
atp double Clay Mexico San Luis Potosi sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte/Manuel Guinard 0 2 2
16.04.19
1st round
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 2 6 6
Lucas Miedler/Sebastian Ofner 0 4 3
16.04.19
1st round
Renzo Olivo/Luis Patino 2 7 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ante Pavic 0 5 3
16.04.19
1st round
Nicolas Mejia/Emilio Nava 2 6 6 10
Matias Franco Descotte/Joao Souza 1 70 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos 0 4 4
16.04.19
1st round
John-Patrick Smith/Sem Verbeek 2 7 6
Ernesto Escobedo/Manuel Sanchez 0 63 3
atp double Clay USA Sarasota Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Roberto Maytin/Fernando Romboli 2 7 6 10
Arthur Rinderknech/Denis Yevseyev 1 62 73 7
16.04.19
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 3 10
Tennys Sandgren/James Ward 1 2 6 6
16.04.19
1st round
Alex Lawson/Peter Polansky 2 7 6
Sandro Ehrat/Alexander Zhurbin 0 62 2
16.04.19
1st round
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura 2 5 7 10
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 1 7 5 5
16.04.19
1st round
Nathaniel Lammons/Aisam Qureshi 2 7 6
Jc Aragone/Marcos Giron 0 65 4
16.04.19
1st round
Martin Cuevas/Paolo Lorenzi 1 w/o
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen 0
atp double Clay Tunisia Tunis Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Bagnis 0 4 2
16.04.19
1st round
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/David Perez Sanz 0 4 1
16.04.19
1st round
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja 2 3 6 10
Andreas Siljestrom/Szymon Walkow 1 6 3 7
16.04.19
1st round
Skander Mansouri/Nenad Zimonjic 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel/Vasko Mladenov 0 4 4
16.04.19
1st round
Ruben Bemelmans/Tim Puetz 2 6 7
Zdenek Kolar/Mark Vervoort 0 4 65
<