Anning Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 1st round |
Uladzimir Ignatik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Barrientos | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Maverick Banes | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ben Patael | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Jason Murray Kubler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Makoto Ochi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Alex Bolt | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Adam Pavlasek | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | ||||
Yunseong Chung retired | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Bai | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Jacob Grills | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yecong He | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Zhizhen Zhang | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 1 | 61 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ze Zhang | 0 | 68 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Tsung-Hua Yang | 1 | 75 | 5 | 62 | |||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 qual. |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Mert Naci Turker | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Mikhail Korovin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Gelhardt | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Vladimir Korolev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oliver Andersson | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Hellfritsch | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Tim Heger | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andrey Uvarov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Niklas Guttau | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Gloeckler | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cosmin Ontica | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Cairo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 qual. |
Marco De Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Brzezinski | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Arturs Lazdins | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Anze Arh | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Manfred Fellin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashraf El Sayed | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Ahmed Mounir | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Moritz Trocker | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Mohamad Gomaa | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Paolo Dagnino | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Muthu Senthilkumar | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Martin Fekiac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Blokhin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Alexandros Skorilas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aly Shokeir | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 qual. |
Ivan Endara | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Naoki Nakagawa | 1 | 4 | 79 | 10 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Pavel Krainik | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Isaac Stoute | 1 | 3 | 75 | 62 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Errol Smith | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Green | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Lorenzo Frigerio | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antoine Bellier | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Mercier | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Goldhoff | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Connor Farren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julian Cash | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Hugo Grenier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diego Hidalgo | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Batalla | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Julian Bradley | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Yamacita | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Christian Langmo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel-Alexandre Fortin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Andrew Watson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Ribeiro | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Henry Craig | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Tom Fawcett | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Evan Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Victor Ortega | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Jordan Hasson | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Austin Rapp | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Petit | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Guayaquil | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 1st round |
Justin Butsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Sao Thiago | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Javier Naser | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Raul Gerardo Centeno Arteaga | 1 | 3 | 76 | 0 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Vazquez Machuca | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Rodrigo Echavarria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Santamaria | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Leonardo Aboian | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Enrique Bogo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Federico Juan Aguilar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Murillo | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Cayetano March | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boruch Skierkier | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Matyas Fuele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mauricio Echazu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ignacio Monzon | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Marco Saffratti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Ciro Lampasas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raul Moreano Chan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Carlos Garcia Campoverde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Madrid | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 1st round |
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 1 | 6 | 5 | 67 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Nam Hoang Ly | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ryan James Storrie | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Jaume Pla Malfeito | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Andrey Chepelev | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pablo Masjuan Ginel | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Cacao | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Carlos Lopez Montagud | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Orange Park | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 qual. |
Victor Nunez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mwendwa Mbithi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Agustin Velotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Paul Oosterbaan | 1 | 4 | 73 | 3 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Felipe Mantilla | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Grey Hamilton | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Corwin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maxwell Giddens | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
John Harrison Richmond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rowland Phillips | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Junior A. Ore | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Hillel Rousseau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noah Berry | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Alexander Cozbinov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ritik Sundaram | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Kevin Major | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Peter Bertran | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Daniel Fainblum | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Baker Newman | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Liam Draxl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmett Ward | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Yeudy Villar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philip Wilbert Major | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 1st round |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linus Frost | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Franco Emanuel Egea | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Alessandro Coppini | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mirko Martinez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Constantin Schmitz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Santa Margherita | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 qual. |
Gibril Diarra | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 0 | 64 | 65 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Remy Bertola | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Fabian Marozsan | 1 | 72 | 1 | 10 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Toby Martin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Matej Sabanov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vlad Victor Cornea | 1 | 75 | 4 | 5 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Zhu | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
David Pichler | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Alessandro Ingarao | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Liam Caruana | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Nerman Fatic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Federico Iannaccone | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gomez | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Gabriele Bosio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexandar Lazarov | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
M25 Shymkent | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 1st round |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Konstantin Kravchuk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
George Tsivadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sagadat Ayap | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Alexander Vasilenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Alexander Boborykin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anton Chekhov | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 0 | 62 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Shrolik | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Martin Borisiouk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Matvey Minin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beibit Zhukayev | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Timofey Skatov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Manish Sureshkumar | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Timur Maulenov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sultan Narbekov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
M25+H Abuja | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 1st round |
Kunal Anand | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Uche Oparaoji | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Suraj R Prabodh | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Joseph Imeh Ubon | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
William Bushamuka | 0 | 64 | 66 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Monte-Carlo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 1st round |
Gilles Simon | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexei Popyrin | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Novak Djokovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Guido Pella | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Marin Cilic | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fernando Verdasco | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Marco Cecchinato | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Stan Wawrinka | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Borna Coric | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 1 | 73 | 67 | 4 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Mannarino | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga retired | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Lorenzo Sonego | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karen Khachanov | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Juan Ignacio Londero | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
San Luis Potosi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 1st round |
Janko Tipsarevic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Gomez | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Manuel Sanchez | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Joao Souza | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 1 | 5 | 74 | 3 | |||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Cid Subervi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mirza Basic | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | |||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blaz Rola | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedja Krstin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Ernesto Escobedo | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Ofner | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Alexandre Muller | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
John-Patrick Smith | 1 | 4 | 6 | 65 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Alejandro Tabilo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Manuel Guinard | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sem Verbeek | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Thiago Seyboth Wild | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scott Griekspoor | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Sarasota Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Paolo Lorenzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emilio Gomez | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Santiago Giraldo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Thai Kwiatkowski | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Collin Altamirano | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Andrea Collarini | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Mitchell Krueger | 1 | 65 | 6 | 65 | |||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Tennys Sandgren | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ryan Shane | 1 | 6 | 66 | 64 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harri Heliovaara | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Martin Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Gonzalez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Bjorn Fratangelo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Sumit Nagal | 1 | 3 | 6 | 62 | |||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mats Moraing | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zane Khan | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Aleksandar Vukic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Evan Song | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gastao Elias | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Sebastian Korda | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ulises Blanch | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
Tunis Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Pablo Cuevas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Cachin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Viktor Troicki | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||
Aziz Dougaz retired | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | |||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Attila Balazs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Ruben Bemelmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nino Serdarusic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Vega Hernandez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Lorenzo Giustino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zdenek Kolar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Stefano Travaglia | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Viktor Galovic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Federico Coria | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Oriol Roca Batalla | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
15.04.19 2nd round |
Gian Marco Moroni | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jurgen Zopp | 1 | 4 | 73 | 2 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Escoffier | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 1st round |
Laura Schaeder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dilara Kinal | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Ines Ibbou | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ena Kajevic | 0 | 3 | 68 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lidya Yargovan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Aleksandra Pospelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zinovia Vaneva | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Chantal Sauvant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Candela Bugnon | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Sofia Nami Samavati | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jantje Tilbuerger | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Polina Kozyreva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gebriela Mihaylova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Karolina Kubanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franziska Kommer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Ksenia Tarasova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Dmitrieva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Cairo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 qual. |
Alica Rusova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roula Elmalah | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Paulina Jastrzebska | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Katya Malikova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Lisa Mays | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Farah Khalil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Kampantai | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Stella Wiesemann | 1 | 64 | 6 | 7 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Ikumi Yamazaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shilpi Swarupa Das | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Amira Badawi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Khudoley | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Merna Refaat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Fawzy | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 1st round |
Marcela Zacarias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alba Carrillo Marin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Patricia Maria Tig | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Amber Washington | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Zoe Gwen Scandalis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yuval Keren | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Alexandra Osborne | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Biran | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Louise Lampla | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Reimchen | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Madison Westby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josephine Boualem | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Maya Tahan | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Natalia Orlova | 1 | 2 | 75 | 3 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Sabastiani Leon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Eimi Friant | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Kruger | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Pauline Wuarin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bryn Johnson | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Nicole Nadel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alicia Smith | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Kent | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Shelly Bereznyak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stella Chianello | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Vanesa Pappa | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Lian Tran | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Clara Vlasselaer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hailey Wilcox | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Amy Zhu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
W15 Guayaquil | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 1st round |
Carla Lucero | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jane Wasserson | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Fernanda Brito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ane Ibarra | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Nikita Uberoi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Carvajal | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Sofia Sewing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Plazas | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Laetitia Pulchartova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonia Samudio | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Lara Escauriza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariana Borges | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Akilah James | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 1 | 6 | 1 | 63 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Anais Kikuchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carolina Alvarez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Shymkent | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 1st round |
Ioana Gaspar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sevil Yuldasheva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 q 1 |
Sofia Vaynberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Folts | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Angelina Zhuravleva | 2 | 5 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vlada Ekshibarova | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Doroteja Joksovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daria Kudashova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.04.19 q 1 |
Polina Nazarchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karina Kalkenova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Viktoriia Kalinina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Toma | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Anna Ukolova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Zvereva | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Anastasia Sukhotina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniya Burdina | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Polina Bakhmutkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofiya Chursina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Eunhye Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Milatova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Vaynberg | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Kseniya Yersh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elina Nepliy | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariia Tkacheva | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Noel Saidenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Vitalia Stamat | 1 | 73 | 2 | 8 | |||||
15.04.19 q 1 |
Ekaterina Maklakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Ekaterina Reyngold | 1 | 75 | 2 | 10 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Ekaterina Maklakova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Polina Nazarchuk | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 1st round |
Amanda Carreras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Margarita Lazareva | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Axana Mareen | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Gabriela Horackova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Zakordoniec | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Adriana Rajkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucie Petruzelova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Oana Gavrila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Erjavec | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Loliee | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Emeline Dartron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karolayne Da Rosa | 0 | 60 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Margaux Orange | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Ruxandra Schech | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Andreea Velcea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Keranovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Andreea Velcea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maelys Bougrat | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ustinoff | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W25 Santa Margherita | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 qual. |
Pia Cuk | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Chiara Scholl | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Cristina Ene | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Tatiana Pieri | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Dea Herdzelas retired | 0 | 2 | |||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Sara Cakarevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Costanza Traversi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 1 | 74 | 3 | 0 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Karin Kennel | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Federica Bilardo | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Cristina Dinu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
W80 Dothan | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 1st round |
Sesil Karatantcheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Townsend | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Olga Govortsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katie Volynets | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Kristina Kucova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Piter | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Panna Udvardy | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Deniz Khazaniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroko Kuwata | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Abbie Myers | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Quinn Gleason | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Gabriela Lee | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Rogowska | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 q 1 |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Beatrice Gumulya | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |||||
15.04.19 qual. |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Ingrid Neel | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
Anning Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 1st round |
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xin Gao/Zhizhen Zhang | 0 | 3 | 60 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Max Purcell/Luke Saville | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jason Jung/Sanchai Ratiwatana | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Yan Bai/Fajing Sun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sonchat Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
Monte-Carlo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 1st round |
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matwe Middelkoop/Stefanos Tsitsipas | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Jurgen Melzer/Dominic Thiem | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Philipp Kohlschreiber/Fernando Verdasco | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Raven Klaasen/Joe Salisbury | 1 | 3 | 75 | 7 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Marcelo Demoliner/Daniil Medvedev | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
David Goffin/Lucas Pouille | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Marton Fucsovics/Guido Pella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Berrettini/Fabio Fognini | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman/Joao Sousa | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Kyle Edmund/Neal Skupski | 1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | |||||
San Luis Potosi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 1st round |
Gonzalo Escobar/Luis David Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John-Paul Fruttero/Marc-Andrea Huesler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Brown/Adil Shamasdin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Sarasota Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 1st round |
Treat Conrad Huey/Fabrice Martin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Mitchell Krueger/Matt Reid | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Russell Berdusco/Micah Braswell | 0 | 5 | 62 | ||||||
Tunis Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.04.19 1st round |
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joao Domingues/Pedro Sousa | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Benjamin Bonzi/Quentin Halys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Abdallah/Adam Nagoudi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.04.19 1st round |
Facundo Arguello/Guillermo Duran | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 | ||||
Sander Gille/Leander Paes | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 |