Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Italy Barletta Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
3rd round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 0 4 3
10.04.19
3rd round
Filip Horansky 2 1 6 6
Lorenzo Musetti 1 6 1 2
10.04.19
3rd round
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 4 2
10.04.19
3rd round
Federico Coria 2 3 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 6 4 3
10.04.19
3rd round
Gianluca Mager 1 w/o
Thanasi Kokkinakis 0
10.04.19
3rd round
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 3 1
10.04.19
3rd round
Nikola Milojevic 1 7 3 1
Andrea Arnaboldi retired 0 6 0
10.04.19
3rd round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 4 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 1 6 62 4
atp single Clay Morocco Marrakech sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Pablo Andujar 2 7 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 66 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 4 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 3 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 2 6
Alexander Zverev 1 61 6 3
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 6
Savriyan Danilov 0 66 4
10.04.19
2nd round
David Poljak 2 5 7 7
Nicolo Turchetti 1 7 5 63
10.04.19
2nd round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 3 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 6 4 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 7
Egor Agafonov 0 1 65
10.04.19
2nd round
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 3 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 0 1
10.04.19
1st round
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Christian Hirschmueller 0 4 4
10.04.19
1st round
Vladimir Filip 2 7 7
Eric Vanshelboim 0 60 66
10.04.19
2nd round
Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 5 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Tomas Machac 1 7 3 2
Alexander Shevchenko retired 0 6 0
10.04.19
1st round
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 7 6
Dominik Boehler 1 74 62 3
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 7
Evan Zhu 0 1 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 6 6
Ivan Endara 0 2 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Yshai Oliel 0 3 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Hugo Grenier 2 6 4 6
Julian Cash 1 4 6 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 2 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Michael Geerts 2 7 4 7
Naoki Nakagawa 1 65 6 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 1 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 2 2
atp single Clay Spain M15 Reus sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 7
Michiel De Krom 0 2 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Louis Dussin 0 2 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Orlando Luz 2 3 6 7
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 6 4 63
10.04.19
2nd round
Johan Nikles 2 6 7
Frederico Gil 0 0 60
10.04.19
2nd round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 5 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Christian Lerby 0 1 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Hugo Gaston 1 6 4
Yanais Laurent retired 0 2 0
10.04.19
2nd round
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 7
Maxime Chazal 0 4 67
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 4 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Issam Haitham Taweel 2 6 2 6
Mattia Bellucci 1 3 6 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 1 0
10.04.19
2nd round
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Christian Seraphim 0 2 0
10.04.19
2nd round
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 3 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 1 78 3 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Jakub Paul 2 1 7 6
Marek Jaloviec 1 6 5 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 2 1
atp single Clay USA M15 Sunrise sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 3 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Sekou Bangoura 2 5 6 7
Adrian Andreev 1 7 3 63
10.04.19
2nd round
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Bastian Malla 0 1 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Alexander Ritschard 2 7 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 64 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Harrison Adams 2 1 6 6
Nick Hardt 1 6 4 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 4 6
Felipe Mantilla 1 4 6 0
10.04.19
2nd round
Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 5 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Sebastian Korda 2 3 6 6
Alexander Knight 1 6 1 3
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Christian Lindell 2 6 0 6
Simon Freund 1 3 6 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Nik Razborsek 2 7 6
Adrien Bossel 0 63 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Maxime Hamou 2 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 6 4 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 61 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Ivan Davydov 2 7 6
Clement Larriere 0 68 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 1 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Kristjan Tamm 2 2 7 6
Damien Bayard 1 6 5 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Luigi Sorrentino 1 3 6 5
Aziz Ouakaa retired 0 6 4 0
atp single Hard Japan M25 Matsuyama sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1st round
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 3 6 6
Sora Fukuda 1 6 2 3
10.04.19
1st round
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 3 6
Yuta Shimizu 1 3 6 1
10.04.19
1st round
Issei Okamura 2 4 7 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 1 6 5 1
10.04.19
1st round
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 4 7
Yuki Yudate 1 3 6 61
10.04.19
1st round
Naoki Tajima 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 4 0
10.04.19
1st round
Rinky Hijikata 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 3 4
atp single Clay Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Andrey Golubev 2 3 6 6
Lucas Gerch 1 6 3 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Dejan Katic 2 7 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 66 65
10.04.19
2nd round
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 5 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 1 4 7 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Sidharth Rawat 2 0 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 6 2 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Alexander Vasilenko 0 3 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 1 0
atp single I. hard United Kingdom M25 Sunderland sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
William Griffith 0 4 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Yannick Mertens 2 7 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 5 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
George Houghton 0 3 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 2 0
10.04.19
2nd round
Martin Redlicki 2 4 6 6
Edan Leshem 1 6 3 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 3 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Neil Pauffley 0 1 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Zizou Bergs 2 7 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 64 3
atp single Hard Nigeria M25+H Abuja sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Sadio Doumbia 2 5 6 6
Maxime Mora 1 7 3 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 2 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Benjamin Lock 1 6 3
Sylvester Emmanuel retired 0 0 0
10.04.19
2nd round
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 4 3
10.04.19
2nd round
William Bushamuka 2 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 0 3 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Dan Added 2 6 7
Arvid Nordquist 0 0 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 3 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 1 1 6 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 0 4 1
atp single Clay Spain Murcia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
3rd round
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1 6 3
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez retired 0 4 1
10.04.19
3rd round
Salvatore Caruso 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 2 4
10.04.19
3rd round
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0 1 4
10.04.19
3rd round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 7 2 7
Lukas Rosol 1 5 6 5
10.04.19
3rd round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 7 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 61 4
10.04.19
3rd round
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 7
Pedro Sousa 0 5 66
10.04.19
3rd round
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 5 3
10.04.19
3rd round
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 1 1 75 3
atp single I. hard Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
3rd round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 6
Maxime Janvier 0 5 4
10.04.19
3rd round
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Andrew Harris 0 2 3
10.04.19
3rd round
Yuichi Sugita 2 3 6 6
Lukas Lacko 1 6 3 4
10.04.19
3rd round
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 7 7
Kamil Majchrzak 1 73 67 62
10.04.19
3rd round
Jason Jung 2 6 6
James Duckworth 0 2 2
10.04.19
3rd round
Dennis Novak 2 6 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 3 76 4
10.04.19
3rd round
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 4 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 1 6 3 2
10.04.19
3rd round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 7 6 6
Lloyd Harris 1 5 73 3
atp single Clay USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Janko Tipsarevic 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 3 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Sam Querrey 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 4 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Jordan Thompson 2 4 7 7
Santiago Giraldo 1 6 61 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6
Steve Johnson 0 3 3
wta single Clay Colombia Bogota sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 0 2 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Lara Arruabarrena 2 7 6
Jasmine Paolini 0 64 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 4 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Sachia Vickery 0 2 0
wta single Clay Switzerland Lugano sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 5 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky 1 7 3 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 1 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 2 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Veronika Kudermetova 2 1 6 7
Rebecca Peterson 1 6 4 62
10.04.19
2nd round
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 2 0
10.04.19
2nd round
Iga Swiatek 2 6 3 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 1 3 6 2
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1st round
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 5 6
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 1 2 7 4
10.04.19
1st round
Julia Stamatova 2 6 1 6
Sabrina Rittberger 1 3 6 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Mariana Drazic 2 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 1 6 4 1
10.04.19
1st round
Bojana Marinkovic 2 7 6
Sofia Nami Samavati 0 63 1
10.04.19
1st round
Nikola Tomanova 2 5 6 6
Ena Kajevic 1 7 3 0
10.04.19
2nd round
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 3 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 3 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 7
Nikola Tomanova 0 2 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu 0 1 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 1 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 3 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 2 3
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 7 0 6
Alicia Smith 1 5 6 1
10.04.19
1st round
Mara Schmidt 2 4 6 6
Maxi Duncan 1 6 0 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 2 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Shahar Biran 0 3 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Emily Appleton 2 6 7
Amy Zhu 0 2 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 7
Stephanie Kent 0 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Nicole Nadel 2 6 6
Mara Schmidt 0 4 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Dasha Kourkina 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 3 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 6
Anastasia Shaulskaya 0 3 0
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Barbara Bonic 2 6 6
Daria Nazarkina 0 1 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Susanne Celik 2 7 4 6
Weronika Falkowska 1 64 6 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Magali Kempen 2 6 7
Barbora Miklova 0 1 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Laura Maluniakova 2 4 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 6 3 0
10.04.19
2nd round
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 4 7
Arlinda Rushiti 1 3 6 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 0 3 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 4 6
Tamara Milosevic 1 1 6 0
10.04.19
2nd round
Victoria Kalaitzis 2 6 4 6
Louise Kwong 1 3 6 4
wta single Clay Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 7 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 63 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 2 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 6 6
Mariya Krasakova 0 1 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 7 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 5 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Daria Kruzhkova 2 5 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova 1 7 4 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Nonna Kurginyan 0 1 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Gyulnara Nazarova 0 4 0
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila 0 3 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 7
Tina Cvetkovic 0 3 65
10.04.19
2nd round
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 1 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Sarah Lee 0 2 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 2 0
10.04.19
2nd round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 1 0
10.04.19
2nd round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 1 6
Dewi Dijkman retired 0 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Andreea Velcea 2 6 7
Karolayne Da Rosa 0 0 5
wta single Hard Hongkong W25 Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Eri Hozumi 2 6 4 6
Ling Zhang 1 3 6 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 7 7
Haruka Kaji 0 61 65
10.04.19
2nd round
Maddison Inglis 2 6 7
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 2 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Kaylah Mcphee 2 7 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 63 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 2 7 7
En Shuo Liang 1 6 64 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Momoko Kobori 2 5 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 1 7 0 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 4 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Erina Hayashi 0 4 2
wta single Carpet Portugal W25 Obidos sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Sofia Shapatava 2 2 6 7
Romy Koelzer 1 6 4 65
10.04.19
2nd round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 4 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 1 0
10.04.19
1st round
Maryna Zanevska 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 1 6 4 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 3 0
10.04.19
2nd round
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 1 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Cristina Bucsa 1 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk retired 0 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 4 4
10.04.19
1st round
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 7 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 5 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 0 3 1
wta single Hard Japan W25 Osaka sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Erika Sema 2 7 7
Risa Ozaki 0 5 61
10.04.19
2nd round
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 2 4
10.04.19
1st round
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 5 6
Himari Sato 1 1 7 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Akiko Omae 2 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 1 6 2 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 2 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Pranjala Yadlapalli 0 1 3
10.04.19
1st round
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 3 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Xiaodi You 2 4 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 1 6 4 0
10.04.19
2nd round
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 3 2
10.04.19
1st round
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 0 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 2 4
wta single Clay USA W25 Pelham sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 4 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Kurumi Nara 1 6 1
Hua-Chen Lee retired 0 2 0
10.04.19
2nd round
Katarzyna Kawa 2 4 6 6
Kristina Kucova 1 6 2 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 1 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Sophie Chang 2 7 6
Ellen Perez 0 64 0
10.04.19
2nd round
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 3 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Ann Li 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 2 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 4 2
wta single I. hard United Kingdom W25 Sunderland sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 7
Valeria Savinykh 0 3 65
10.04.19
2nd round
Tara Moore 2 6 6
Yana Morderger 0 4 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Robin Anderson 2 7 6
Victoria Allen 0 5 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Oceane Dodin 2 6 7 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 76 63 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Harriet Dart 1 6
Laura Robson retired 0 0
10.04.19
2nd round
Mallaurie Noel 2 7 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 5 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 3 7
Maegan Manasse 1 3 6 66
10.04.19
2nd round
Simona Waltert 2 7 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 5 3
wta single Hard France W25+H Calvi sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Elixane Lechemia 2 4 6 6
Jana Fett 1 6 4 3
10.04.19
2nd round
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Alice Robbe 0 4 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Audrey Albie 2 7 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 63 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Katie Swan 2 6 3 7
Julie Gervais 1 2 6 62
wta single Clay Tunisia W25+H Tunis sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 0 1 4
10.04.19
2nd round
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 0 0 2
10.04.19
2nd round
Victoria Kan 2 7 6
Karin Kennel 0 5 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 3 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 1 6 3 1
10.04.19
2nd round
Jaqueline Cristian 2 7 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 5 0
10.04.19
2nd round
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 7
Richel Hogenkamp 0 4 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Lara Salden 2 6 7
Katharina Gerlach 0 2 5
10.04.19
2nd round
Diane Parry 2 6 5 6
Anastasia Grymalska 1 3 7 1
wta single Hard Turkey W60 Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1st round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 1 3
10.04.19
1st round
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 3 1
10.04.19
1st round
Olga Ianchuk 2 6 7
Ipek Oz 0 2 5
10.04.19
1st round
Jana Cepelova 2 6 4 6
Sabina Sharipova 1 0 6 4
10.04.19
1st round
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 2 4
10.04.19
1st round
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 4 4
10.04.19
1st round
Olga Doroshina 2 5 6 6
Ana Vrljic 1 7 4 2
10.04.19
1st round
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Barbora Stefkova 0 2 1
10.04.19
1st round
Greetje Minnen 2 7 6
Ipek Soylu 0 65 2
10.04.19
1st round
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 4 1
atp double Clay Italy Barletta Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1/4
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 7
Peter Heller/Scott Puodziunas 0 2 62
10.04.19
1/4
Oscar Otte/Andreas Siljestrom 2 6 7 10
Giorgio Portaluri/Giuseppe Tresca 1 75 65 3
10.04.19
1/4
Tomislav Brkic/Tomislav Draganja 2 7 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 66 4
10.04.19
1/4
Nikola Cacic/Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun/Skander Mansouri 0 3 3
atp double Clay Morocco Marrakech sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1/4
Matwe Middelkoop/Frederik Nielsen 2 1 6 10
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 6 4 8
10.04.19
1/4
Jurgen Melzer/Franko Skugor 2 6 6 10
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot 1 3 72 7
atp double Clay Spain Murcia Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1/4
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov/Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 4 1
10.04.19
1/4
Marcus Daniell/David Marrero 2 6 6 10
Thomaz Bellucci/Guillermo Duran 1 74 2 7
10.04.19
1/4
Ariel Behar/Andrea Vavassori 1 w/o
Kimmer Coppejans/Lukas Rosol 0
10.04.19
1/4
Rameez Junaid/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 3 3
atp double I. hard Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1/4
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 4 10
Maxime Janvier/Stephane Robert 1 64 6 8
10.04.19
1/4
Goncalo Oliveira/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui/Hiroki Moriya 0 4 4
atp double Clay USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1/4
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 7 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 0 65 3
10.04.19
1/4
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 1 w/o
Taylor Harry Fritz/Reilly Opelka 0
10.04.19
1/4
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 3 6 14
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 1 6 3 12
10.04.19
1/4
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak 2 6 7
Ryan Harrison/Mackenzie McDonald 0 0 5
wta double Clay Colombia Bogota sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1/4
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo 0 2 0
10.04.19
1/4
Hayley Carter/Ena Shibahara 2 6 7
Irina Maria Bara/Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 2 5
10.04.19
1/4
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 2 6 7
Ana Bogdan/Sachia Vickery 0 1 5
10.04.19
1/4
Zoe Hives/Astra Sharma 2 7 6
Conny Perrin/Bibiane Schoofs 0 66 0
wta double Clay Switzerland Lugano sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.04.19
1/4
Veronika Kudermetova/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 6 10
Mona Barthel/Xenia Knoll 1 74 1 5
10.04.19
1/4
Belinda Bencic/Viktoria Kuzmova 2 7 4 11
Giorgia Marchetti/Arantxa Rus 1 66 6 9
10.04.19
1/4
Sorana Cirstea/Andreea Mitu 2 6 2 10
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella 1 2 6 7
10.04.19
1/4
Timea Bacsinszky/Ylena In-Albon 2 4 6 10
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 1 6 4 7
<