Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Marrakech
ATP: Houston
ATP: Barletta Challenger
ATP: Murcia Challenger
ATP: Taipei City Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Reus
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Sunrise
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Matsuyama
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Shymkent
ATP: M25 Sunderland
ATP: M25+H Abuja
WTA: Bogota
WTA: Lugano
WTA: W25 Hong Kong
WTA: W25 Obidos
WTA: W25 Osaka
WTA: W25 Pelham
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W25 Sunderland
WTA: W25+H Calvi
WTA: W25+H Tunis
WTA: W60 Istanbul
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Shymkent
WTA: W15 Tabarka
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
07.04. / Sun
07.04. / Sun
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Barletta Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Laurynas Grigelis
2
1
6
7
H2H
Zdenek Kolar
1
6
3
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
4
7
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
1
6
6
4
3
07.04.19
1
st
round
Denis Yevseyev
2
6
3
7
H2H
Skander Mansouri
1
4
6
6
2
07.04.19
1
st
round
Daniel Masur
2
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Brkic
0
1
2
07.04.19
qual.
Johannes Haerteis
2
4
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
6
1
4
07.04.19
qual.
Sumit Nagal
2
6
7
H2H
Matteo Arnaldi
0
3
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
7
H2H
Norbert Gombos
0
1
6
4
07.04.19
1
st
round
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
0
1
3
07.04.19
1
st
round
Javier Barranco Cosano
2
6
5
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
1
3
7
2
07.04.19
1
st
round
Pavel Kotov
2
4
6
7
H2H
Steve Darcis
1
6
2
6
3
07.04.19
1
st
round
Jacopo Berrettini
1
6
1
4
H2H
Roberto Marcora
retired
0
4
6
2
07.04.19
1
st
round
Jannik Sinner
2
0
6
6
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
1
6
4
1
07.04.19
1
st
round
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
H2H
Gastao Elias
0
3
4
Marrakech
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
qual.
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
7
7
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
5
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
6
7
H2H
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe
0
1
6
3
07.04.19
1
st
round
Gilles Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
4
1
07.04.19
qual.
Facundo Bagnis
2
1
6
7
H2H
Elias Ymer
1
6
3
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
7
H2H
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
3
6
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Taro Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Mischa Zverev
0
3
0
07.04.19
1
st
round
Kyle Edmund
2
6
6
H2H
Ugo Humbert
0
3
2
07.04.19
qual.
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Berlocq
0
4
5
07.04.19
qual.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
2
2
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Christian Hirschmueller
1
5
H2H
Justin Boulais
retired
0
5
07.04.19
q 1
Bernardo Saraiva
2
7
4
10
H2H
Dzianis Zharyn
1
5
6
7
07.04.19
q 1
Luca Gelhardt
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mert Naci Turker
1
6
3
5
07.04.19
q 1
Mikhail Korovin
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Gusev
0
3
1
07.04.19
q 1
Alexandru Vasile Manole
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros
0
4
3
07.04.19
q 1
Maxim Ratniuk
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Zaytsev
0
0
2
07.04.19
q 1
Vladimir Korolev
2
6
6
H2H
Noel Larwig
0
2
0
07.04.19
q 1
Vladimir Filip
2
6
1
10
H2H
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda
1
3
6
4
07.04.19
q 1
Sam Taylor
2
6
4
10
H2H
Flemming Peters
1
4
6
7
07.04.19
q 1
Oleg Prihodko
2
6
6
H2H
Bingyu Yu
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
David Szintai
2
6
6
H2H
Kaya Arinc
0
2
0
07.04.19
q 1
Vlad Andrei Dancu
2
7
2
10
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
6
4
6
5
07.04.19
q 1
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
5
6
10
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
1
7
3
7
07.04.19
q 1
Damien Wenger
2
3
7
10
H2H
Filip Duda
1
6
6
1
5
07.04.19
q 1
Michael Gloeckler
2
6
7
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry
0
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Andrey Uvarov
2
2
7
10
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
1
6
6
3
8
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Alejandro Mendoza
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Jimenez
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Mikal Statham
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos
0
3
1
07.04.19
q 1
Ivan Endara
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jody Maginley
1
7
8
4
8
07.04.19
q 1
Quentin Gueydan
2
6
6
H2H
Erick Sanchez
0
1
0
07.04.19
q 1
Sebastian Eguez
2
6
6
H2H
Skyler Butts
0
4
2
07.04.19
q 1
Jean Thirouin
2
6
6
H2H
John Patrick Mullane
0
4
2
07.04.19
q 1
Errol Smith
2
7
4
10
H2H
Matyas Fuele
1
5
6
8
07.04.19
q 1
Sid Donarski
2
6
6
H2H
A.j. Catanzariti
0
2
2
07.04.19
q 1
Austin Rapp
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Sabau
0
3
2
07.04.19
q 1
Jordan Hasson
2
5
6
10
H2H
Andrew Cahn
1
7
3
5
07.04.19
q 1
Robert Kelly
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Bradley
0
4
3
07.04.19
q 1
Tyler Mercier
2
6
6
H2H
Rodolfo Villavicencio Castro
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Rafael E. Grovas
1
w/o
H2H
Christian Langmo
0
M15 Reus
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
qual.
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Cayre
0
2
3
07.04.19
q 1
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
2
6
6
H2H
Cayetano March
0
4
2
07.04.19
q 1
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
0
1
07.04.19
qual.
Joffrey De Schepper
2
6
3
10
H2H
Georgii Kravchenko
1
3
6
8
07.04.19
q 1
Paul Cayre
2
7
6
H2H
Pol Sanchez Vinas
0
5
4
07.04.19
q 1
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Pontico
0
2
4
07.04.19
qual.
Albert Roglan
1
6
3
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
retired
0
3
0
07.04.19
q 1
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
3
2
07.04.19
qual.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
1
10
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
1
4
6
3
07.04.19
q 1
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Arnau Rodriguez Queralto
0
1
0
07.04.19
q 1
Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Garcia Mestre
0
3
0
07.04.19
q 1
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
H2H
Xavier Gabarro
0
4
4
07.04.19
q 1
Luis Faria
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cabral
0
4
4
07.04.19
q 1
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
Arnau Santillana
0
0
0
07.04.19
qual.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
5
10
H2H
Remy Bertola
1
3
7
5
07.04.19
q 1
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
0
6
5
0
07.04.19
q 1
Louis Dussin
2
3
7
13
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
1
6
5
11
07.04.19
qual.
Louis Dussin
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Faria
0
3
5
07.04.19
qual.
Michiel De Krom
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
0
2
0
07.04.19
q 1
Michiel De Krom
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
4
1
07.04.19
q 1
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
7
H2H
Christian Oliveira
0
2
6
2
07.04.19
q 1
Florent Bax
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Monclus Matamala
0
1
3
07.04.19
qual.
Florent Bax
2
7
2
10
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
6
4
6
4
07.04.19
q 1
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Roger Ordeig
0
4
3
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Roman Blokhin
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Dittmer
0
4
4
07.04.19
q 1
Ali Dawani
2
7
6
H2H
Anatoliy Petrenko
0
5
3
07.04.19
q 1
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Artem Zharkov
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Philip Bachmaier
2
6
6
H2H
Kamil Gajewski
0
3
2
07.04.19
q 1
Marius Ruzgas
2
6
6
H2H
Akim Zarichanskyy
0
1
2
07.04.19
q 1
Joao Pedro Alcantara
2
6
7
H2H
Anurag Nenwani
0
3
6
4
07.04.19
q 1
Gian Marco Ortenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Solomatin
0
2
4
07.04.19
q 1
Filip Kolasinski
2
7
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
0
6
6
2
M15 Sunrise
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
3
6
10
H2H
Perry Gregg
1
6
1
6
07.04.19
q 1
Maximiliano Estevez
2
6
7
H2H
Masaki Posey
0
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Junior A. Ore
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
1
4
6
4
07.04.19
q 1
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Pipko
0
0
0
07.04.19
q 1
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Ferreira BRA
0
2
0
07.04.19
q 1
Dragos Constantin Ignat
2
7
6
H2H
Alan Kohen
0
6
4
0
07.04.19
q 1
Matic Spec
2
4
6
10
H2H
Victor Nunez
1
6
1
8
07.04.19
q 1
Justin Butsch
2
6
6
H2H
Ritik Sundaram
0
3
1
07.04.19
q 1
Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Santiago Salazar
0
2
2
07.04.19
q 1
Peter Bertran
2
2
6
10
H2H
Jose Olivares
1
6
3
6
07.04.19
q 1
Baker Newman
2
6
6
H2H
Youssef Rajia
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Nicolas Mejia
2
6
6
H2H
John Harrison Richmond
0
0
1
07.04.19
q 1
Alexander Knight
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Donev
0
4
3
07.04.19
q 1
Rowland Phillips
2
6
2
10
H2H
Felix Corwin
1
1
6
6
07.04.19
q 1
Janmagnus Johnson
2
6
7
H2H
Grey Hamilton
0
2
5
07.04.19
q 1
Yeudy Villar
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
0
6
3
4
M15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
qual.
Adrien Bossel
2
6
7
H2H
Mattia Rossi
0
2
6
6
07.04.19
q 1
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
0
3
2
07.04.19
qual.
Gabriele Maria Noce
2
1
6
11
H2H
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
1
6
2
9
07.04.19
qual.
Gregorio Cordonnier
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
1
3
07.04.19
qual.
Simon Freund
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
0
4
2
07.04.19
q 1
Andrea Borroni
2
6
6
H2H
Shayan Najam
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Mattia Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
4
1
07.04.19
qual.
Amaury Delmas
2
1
6
10
H2H
Mayeul Darras
1
6
1
8
07.04.19
q 1
Alessandro Coppini
2
4
6
10
H2H
Loic Ratsaratany
1
6
3
7
07.04.19
qual.
Alexander Donski
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
4
6
3
07.04.19
qual.
Kristjan Tamm
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
0
3
2
07.04.19
q 1
Paul Valsecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Ben Abdallah
0
2
1
07.04.19
q 1
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
0
3
07.04.19
qual.
Luigi Sorrentino
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
3
0
07.04.19
q 1
Mayeul Darras
2
6
3
10
H2H
Mohamed Ali Abibsi
1
2
6
2
07.04.19
q 1
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Chu
0
4
1
07.04.19
q 1
Nikolay Vylegzhanin
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
0
4
2
M25 Matsuyama
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Shota Iino
2
7
6
H2H
Masayoshi Ono
0
6
4
0
07.04.19
q 1
Ken Onishi
2
6
6
10
H2H
Yuhei Kono
1
2
7
4
6
07.04.19
q 1
Ren Nakamura
2
7
6
H2H
Kentaro Otsuka
0
5
3
07.04.19
q 1
Tomohiro Masabayashi
2
6
6
H2H
Hayato Kudo
0
1
2
07.04.19
q 1
Kousuke Ogura
2
6
6
H2H
Yusuke Kusuhara
0
4
3
07.04.19
q 1
Kazuki Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Yuichiro Inui
0
2
0
07.04.19
q 1
Rinky Hijikata
2
6
6
H2H
Gen Nakamura
0
1
4
07.04.19
q 1
Taketo Takamisawa
2
6
7
H2H
Taisei Ichikawa
0
2
5
M25 Santa Margherita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexei Filenkov
0
0
1
07.04.19
fin
Laurent Lokoli
2
5
7
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
1
7
5
2
07.04.19
q 1
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Lun Xie
0
0
2
07.04.19
q 1
Ivan Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Damian
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Matteo Masala
0
2
0
07.04.19
q 1
Stephanos Schinas
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Binaghi
0
4
0
07.04.19
q 1
Giovanni Rizzuti
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
2
0
07.04.19
q 1
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
7
H2H
Giacomo Dambrosi
0
3
5
07.04.19
q 1
Afonso Salgado
2
6
6
H2H
Milan Radojkovic
0
2
2
07.04.19
q 1
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
H2H
Andrija Jevtic
0
2
0
07.04.19
q 1
Nikola Jevtic
2
7
7
H2H
Paolo Dagnino
0
6
7
6
4
M25 Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov
0
2
3
07.04.19
q 1
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Maslov
0
2
2
07.04.19
q 1
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
4
10
H2H
Igor Shrolik
1
4
6
4
07.04.19
q 1
Sanetulla Kutybaev
1
w/o
H2H
Roman Khassanov
0
07.04.19
q 1
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
6
H2H
Danil Ozernoy
0
0
0
07.04.19
q 1
Philipp Klimov
2
2
6
10
H2H
Sardor Pulatov
1
6
4
4
07.04.19
q 1
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
7
H2H
Sultan Narbekov
0
1
6
2
07.04.19
q 1
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Anton Chekhov
1
6
3
8
07.04.19
q 1
Alexander Ovcharov
2
6
6
H2H
David Bagrinovskiy
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Didal Didalov
0
0
0
07.04.19
q 1
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Makhmudov
0
1
4
07.04.19
q 1
Martin Borisiouk
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
0
2
3
07.04.19
q 1
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Abdumalikov
0
2
1
07.04.19
q 1
Beibit Zhukayev
2
6
4
10
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
1
4
6
7
07.04.19
q 1
Timur Maulenov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
0
1
2
M25 Sunderland
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Francisco Dias
2
6
2
10
H2H
Elliott Farmer
1
1
6
3
07.04.19
q 1
Nicolas Rosenzweig
2
7
5
10
H2H
Connor Thomson
1
6
6
7
6
07.04.19
q 1
Robert Carter
2
6
7
H2H
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
0
4
5
07.04.19
qual.
Robert Carter
2
6
5
10
H2H
Johannus Monday
1
3
7
8
07.04.19
q 1
Scott Duncan
2
6
7
H2H
Jack Gibbens
0
3
5
07.04.19
qual.
Scott Duncan
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jonathan Binding
1
1
7
5
8
07.04.19
q 1
Jonathan Binding
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Clegg
0
2
2
07.04.19
q 1
Raphael Baltensperger
2
7
6
H2H
Harry David Meehan
0
5
2
07.04.19
qual.
Raphael Baltensperger
2
7
6
H2H
Sean Hodkin
0
6
7
3
07.04.19
q 1
Adam Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Bennett
0
4
2
07.04.19
qual.
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
7
H2H
Adam Jones
0
2
6
7
07.04.19
q 1
Mats Rosenkranz
1
3
H2H
Alexander Romay
retired
0
1
07.04.19
qual.
Ben Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Dias
0
0
2
07.04.19
q 1
Ben Jones
2
7
4
10
H2H
Clay Crawford
1
6
4
6
8
07.04.19
q 1
Patrik Hartmeier
2
7
3
10
H2H
James Mackinlay
1
5
6
8
07.04.19
q 1
Sean Hodkin
2
6
4
10
H2H
George Foster
1
2
6
5
07.04.19
qual.
Adan Freire Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Rosenzweig
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Adan Freire Da Silva
2
7
7
H2H
Nicholas Nugent
0
6
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Euan Wilson Baig
2
6
6
11
H2H
Patrick Foley
1
7
1
4
9
07.04.19
qual.
Anton Matusevich
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Hartmeier
0
4
1
07.04.19
q 1
Anton Matusevich
2
6
6
H2H
David Quayle
0
4
4
07.04.19
q 1
James Story
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
0
3
4
07.04.19
qual.
James Story
2
6
6
H2H
Euan Wilson Baig
0
1
0
07.04.19
q 1
Johannus Monday
1
w/o
H2H
Valentin Guenther
0
M25+H Abuja
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
qual.
Joseph Imeh Ubon
1
w/o
H2H
Joshua Rose
0
07.04.19
qual.
William Bushamuka
2
6
6
H2H
Emmanuel Idoko
0
2
4
07.04.19
qual.
Arvid Nordquist
2
7
6
H2H
Darryl Hale
0
6
2
3
07.04.19
qual.
Sylvester Emmanuel
2
6
6
H2H
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh
0
1
1
07.04.19
qual.
Alexey Dubinin
2
6
1
10
H2H
Arnaud Sewanou
1
1
6
6
07.04.19
qual.
Simon Yitbarek
2
6
6
H2H
Maxwell Kesiye
0
1
0
Murcia Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Tommy Robredo
2
6
2
6
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
1
2
6
4
07.04.19
1
st
round
Thomaz Bellucci
2
3
6
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
1
6
4
0
07.04.19
1
st
round
Gerard Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
David Perez Sanz
0
3
2
07.04.19
1
st
round
Attila Balazs
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
0
2
1
07.04.19
1
st
round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Lopez Montagud
0
4
1
07.04.19
1
st
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Nedelko
0
2
0
07.04.19
1
st
round
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Kamke
0
1
4
07.04.19
1
st
round
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
6
4
5
H2H
Pere Riba
retired
0
4
6
3
07.04.19
qual.
David Vega Hernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Fabricio Neis
0
3
2
07.04.19
1
st
round
Pedro Cachin
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
3
3
07.04.19
1
st
round
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
1
3
6
3
07.04.19
1
st
round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
1
6
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
1
2
6
1
07.04.19
qual.
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Barreto Sanchez
0
2
1
Taipei City Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Stephane Robert
2
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
0
3
4
07.04.19
1
st
round
Go Soeda
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yasutaka Uchiyama
1
7
8
4
2
07.04.19
qual.
N.Sriram Balaji
2
6
6
H2H
Chang-Lin Tsai
0
3
4
07.04.19
1
st
round
Tsung-Hua Yang
2
6
6
H2H
Makoto Ochi
0
4
3
07.04.19
qual.
Cheng-Peng Hsieh
2
7
7
H2H
Brydan Klein
0
6
10
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Maverick Banes
2
2
7
6
H2H
Yunseong Chung
1
6
6
5
4
07.04.19
1
st
round
Tak Khunn Wang
2
4
6
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
1
6
3
4
07.04.19
1
st
round
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
3
4
07.04.19
1
st
round
Kaichi Uchida
2
6
6
H2H
Duckhee Lee
0
4
4
07.04.19
1
st
round
Andrew Harris
2
7
4
6
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni
1
6
4
6
2
07.04.19
1
st
round
Renta Tokuda
2
6
6
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi
0
2
1
07.04.19
1
st
round
Tung-Lin Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Ching-Mou Yu
0
4
3
07.04.19
1
st
round
Chien-Hsun Lo
2
7
5
6
H2H
Collin Altamirano
1
5
7
3
07.04.19
1
st
round
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
7
6
6
H2H
Max Purcell
1
6
4
7
5
1
Houston
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Marcel Granollers
2
6
4
6
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
1
2
6
2
07.04.19
qual.
Santiago Giraldo
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Eubanks
0
4
4
07.04.19
1
st
round
Bernard Tomic
2
7
7
H2H
Denis Kudla
0
6
8
5
07.04.19
qual.
Henri Laaksonen
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mitchell Krueger
1
3
7
3
07.04.19
1
st
round
Ryan Harrison
2
6
6
H2H
Ivo Karlovic
0
3
4
07.04.19
qual.
Pedja Krstin
2
7
7
H2H
Darian King
0
6
4
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Cristian Garin
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pablo Cuevas
1
6
4
2
07.04.19
qual.
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
4
7
6
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
1
6
5
1
07.04.19
1
st
round
Casper Ruud
2
7
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
6
7
4
Bogota
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Varvara Lepchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Elitsa Kostova
0
3
1
07.04.19
1
st
round
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
7
H2H
Laura Siegemund
0
2
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Anna Schmiedlova
2
6
6
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure
0
2
4
07.04.19
1
st
round
Jasmine Paolini
2
6
3
6
H2H
Francesca Di Lorenzo
1
2
6
4
07.04.19
1
st
round
Amanda Anisimova
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sabine Lisicki
1
6
3
2
07.04.19
1
st
round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano
2
6
6
H2H
Conny Perrin
0
4
4
Lugano
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Svetlana Kuznetsova
2
3
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
1
6
2
6
6
07.04.19
qual.
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ganz
0
2
2
07.04.19
1
st
round
Sorana Cirstea
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mona Barthel
1
7
6
2
4
07.04.19
qual.
Reka-Luca Jani
2
4
6
7
H2H
Tereza Martincova
1
6
0
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Viktorija Golubic
2
3
7
6
H2H
Arantxa Rus
1
6
6
5
2
07.04.19
1
st
round
Alison Van Uytvanck
2
6
0
6
H2H
Tereza Smitkova
1
2
6
4
07.04.19
qual.
Antonia Lottner
2
6
6
6
H2H
Barbara Haas
1
7
4
4
4
07.04.19
qual.
Magdalena Frech
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Di Giuseppe
0
4
0
07.04.19
qual.
Katarina Zavatska
1
7
3
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
retired
0
5
0
07.04.19
qual.
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Mrdeza
0
3
3
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Linda Prenkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Prehn
0
0
1
07.04.19
q 1
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Garkusha
0
3
3
07.04.19
q 1
Zinovia Vaneva
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Ovcharenko
0
0
3
07.04.19
q 1
Kristina Milenkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Anfisa Danilchenko
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Tanysha Dissanayake
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Haydee Nicolini
0
0
3
07.04.19
q 1
Marie Mettraux
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Pokorna
0
2
2
07.04.19
q 1
Victoria Mikhaylova
2
6
6
11
H2H
Anamarija Spoljaric
1
7
9
1
9
07.04.19
q 1
Celine Fritsch
2
6
6
H2H
Xingchen Liu
0
3
1
07.04.19
q 1
Sofia Nami Samavati
2
6
6
H2H
Anastassia Pantelic
0
0
0
07.04.19
q 1
Maria Manilova
2
6
6
H2H
Aino Alkio
0
0
0
07.04.19
q 1
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Deniz Paykoc
0
2
4
07.04.19
q 1
Karolina Kubanova
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Stoilkovska
0
0
4
07.04.19
q 1
Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
6
H2H
Lyuboslava Peruhova
0
4
1
07.04.19
q 1
Annika Chiara Rittberger
2
6
7
H2H
Candela Bugnon
0
4
5
W15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
qual.
Stephanie Kent
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Wuarin
0
2
1
07.04.19
q 1
Patricia Maria Tig
2
6
6
H2H
Shelby Prince
0
0
1
07.04.19
q 1
Mara Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Tevez
0
1
0
07.04.19
qual.
Louise Lampla
2
6
6
10
H2H
Tricia Mar
1
7
4
2
6
07.04.19
qual.
Anastasia Reimchen
2
6
6
H2H
Vanesa Pappa
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Anna Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Silvana Rivero
0
0
1
07.04.19
qual.
Dasha Kourkina
2
2
7
10
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova
1
6
5
6
07.04.19
q 1
Maxi Duncan
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Vargas Carrascal
0
0
0
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Iveta Dapkute
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
0
4
4
07.04.19
q 1
Katya Malikova
2
6
6
H2H
Viktoriya Gogol
0
2
2
07.04.19
q 1
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman
2
3
6
10
H2H
Audrey Dabomve
1
6
3
8
07.04.19
q 1
Tamara Milosevic
2
6
6
H2H
Janina Geiss
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Mathilde Dury
2
7
4
11
H2H
Corina Mader
1
5
6
9
07.04.19
q 1
Clara Vlasselaer
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Yakimakho
0
0
0
07.04.19
q 1
Darya Shauha
2
7
6
H2H
Eleni Kampantai
0
6
3
0
07.04.19
q 1
Morgane Van Den Bergh
2
6
5
13
H2H
Ginevra Aprea
1
4
7
11
W15 Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Elina Nepliy
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Cherkassova
0
0
1
07.04.19
q 1
Polina Nazarchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Sokhetskaya
0
2
2
07.04.19
q 1
Polina Bakhmutkina
2
6
6
H2H
Vilena Petrova
0
4
2
07.04.19
q 1
Maria Toma
2
6
6
H2H
Alisa Rastegaeva
0
3
4
07.04.19
q 1
Sevil Yuldasheva
2
3
6
10
H2H
Anastasia Veselova
1
6
2
4
07.04.19
q 1
Nina Rudiukova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Fernanda Morales
0
0
1
07.04.19
q 1
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
6
H2H
Darya Yelfimova
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Vitalia Stamat
2
6
6
H2H
Karina Rizvanova
0
1
1
07.04.19
q 1
Sofia Milatova
2
6
6
H2H
Milana Maslenkova
0
1
0
07.04.19
q 1
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Karina Kalkenova
0
2
1
07.04.19
q 1
Mariya Poduraeva
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Bichurina
0
3
4
07.04.19
q 1
Stanislava Bobrovnikova
2
7
6
H2H
Sofia Sharonova
0
6
5
3
07.04.19
q 1
Mariya Krasakova
2
6
6
H2H
Adel Ismagulova
0
2
0
07.04.19
q 1
Doroteja Joksovic
2
6
6
H2H
Diyora Alzhanova
0
2
1
07.04.19
q 1
Ekaterina Maklakova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia
0
3
3
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Aline Thommen
2
3
6
10
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
1
6
0
6
07.04.19
qual.
Chelsea Vanhoutte
2
6
6
H2H
Ilaria Sposetti
0
1
0
07.04.19
q 1
Anna Ustinoff
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Di Battista
0
3
1
07.04.19
qual.
Anna Ustinoff
2
7
1
10
H2H
Pauline Demel
1
6
6
6
8
07.04.19
qual.
Eline Audenaert
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Gemovic
0
2
2
07.04.19
qual.
Ruxandra Schech
2
6
6
H2H
Laure Line Glaude
0
2
3
07.04.19
q 1
Emma Zakordoniec
2
0
7
14
H2H
Alisa Kummel
1
6
6
5
12
07.04.19
q 1
Laure Line Glaude
2
4
7
10
H2H
Elena Jamshidi
1
6
5
5
07.04.19
qual.
Maelys Bougrat
2
6
7
H2H
Emma Zakordoniec
0
4
5
07.04.19
qual.
Tina Cvetkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Brighi
0
1
1
07.04.19
qual.
Andreea Velcea
2
6
6
H2H
Aline Thommen
0
4
4
07.04.19
qual.
Linda Cagnazzo
2
6
6
H2H
Elpida Malamou
0
2
2
W25 Hong Kong
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Yuuki Tanaka
2
6
6
H2H
Rina Saigo
0
3
1
07.04.19
q 1
Chang Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Hong Kiu Kwok
0
1
0
07.04.19
q 1
Riya Bhatia
2
6
7
H2H
Cristina Adamescu
0
1
5
07.04.19
q 1
Paige Mary Hourigan
2
6
6
H2H
Hei Ching Claudia Ng
0
1
0
07.04.19
q 1
Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Kanako Morisaki
0
2
0
07.04.19
q 1
Ying Zhang
2
6
7
H2H
Dan Ni Wang
0
3
6
3
07.04.19
q 1
Yexin Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Chui Kei Leung
0
4
1
07.04.19
q 1
Watsachol Sawatdee
2
6
6
H2H
Yan-Tung Ki
0
3
4
07.04.19
q 1
Erina Hayashi
2
6
6
H2H
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah
0
4
3
07.04.19
q 1
Mihika Yadav
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ayumi Koshiishi
1
6
2
4
07.04.19
q 1
Yanni Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
0
0
1
07.04.19
q 1
Chengyiyi Yuan
2
6
6
H2H
Akari Inoue
0
3
2
07.04.19
q 1
Mahak Jain
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Pang
0
1
0
07.04.19
q 1
Himeno Sakatsume
2
7
6
H2H
Chompoothip Jandakate
0
5
1
07.04.19
q 1
Valentina Ivanov
2
5
6
10
H2H
Bojana Marinkov
1
7
4
5
W25 Osaka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Marina Yudanov
2
6
6
H2H
Suzuho Oshino
0
2
4
07.04.19
qual.
Akiko Omae
2
6
6
H2H
Eri Shimizu
0
1
3
07.04.19
qual.
Ji-Hee Choi
2
4
6
11
H2H
Marina Yudanov
1
6
0
9
07.04.19
q 1
So-Ra Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Shiho Tsukuda
0
3
2
07.04.19
qual.
Michika Ozeki
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ramu Ueda
1
6
1
5
07.04.19
q 1
Michika Ozeki
2
6
5
10
H2H
Chinatsu Shimizu
1
3
7
3
07.04.19
q 1
Ching-Wen Hsu
2
6
6
H2H
Chie Kezuka
0
1
2
07.04.19
qual.
Nagi Hanatani
2
6
6
H2H
Mana Kawamura
0
4
0
07.04.19
q 1
Ari Matsumoto
2
7
6
H2H
Kotoe Kamata
0
6
0
2
07.04.19
qual.
Ari Matsumoto
2
2
7
10
H2H
So-Ra Lee
1
6
5
7
07.04.19
q 1
Risa Ushijima
2
4
6
10
H2H
Anri Nagata
1
6
1
2
07.04.19
qual.
Risa Ushijima
2
6
7
H2H
Ching-Wen Hsu
0
1
6
1
07.04.19
q 1
Ramu Ueda
2
6
6
H2H
Ayaka Okuno
0
3
2
07.04.19
q 1
Eri Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Ayumi Miyamoto
0
4
4
07.04.19
qual.
Mei Yamaguchi
1
w/o
H2H
Kai-Chen Chang
0
07.04.19
q 1
Mei Yamaguchi
2
2
6
10
H2H
Miyu Nakashima
1
6
3
8
07.04.19
q 1
Mana Kawamura
2
6
6
H2H
Naho Sato
0
2
2
07.04.19
qual.
Joanna Garland
2
6
6
H2H
Mana Ayukawa
0
3
4
07.04.19
q 1
Joanna Garland
2
6
6
H2H
Sakura Hondo
0
4
4
W25 Pelham
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Lucie Hradecka
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Ghitescu
0
2
1
07.04.19
q 1
Jennifer Elie
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Perper
0
3
3
07.04.19
q 1
Sanaz Marand
2
6
6
H2H
Sophie Abrams
0
3
1
07.04.19
q 1
Zuzana Zlochova
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Gumulya
0
1
2
07.04.19
q 1
Michaela Honcova
2
6
3
14
H2H
Rasheeda Mcadoo
1
2
6
12
07.04.19
q 1
Gaia Sanesi
2
5
6
10
H2H
Julia Elbaba
1
7
3
5
07.04.19
q 1
Gabriela Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Jada Robinson
0
2
0
07.04.19
q 1
Mari Osaka
2
6
6
H2H
Epiphany Turner
0
0
0
07.04.19
q 1
Jessica Ho
2
6
6
H2H
Emerald Able
0
0
2
07.04.19
q 1
Anastasia Nefedova
2
6
6
H2H
Margaret Polk
0
4
3
07.04.19
q 1
Sophie Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Nowak
0
0
2
07.04.19
q 1
Kayla Day
2
6
7
H2H
Joelle Kissell
0
3
5
07.04.19
q 1
Lorraine M. Guillermo
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova
0
2
0
07.04.19
q 1
Panna Udvardy
2
6
7
H2H
Salome Devidze
0
3
6
3
07.04.19
q 1
Elysia Bolton
2
6
6
H2H
Katie Volynets
0
4
2
07.04.19
q 1
Hailey Baptiste
2
6
6
H2H
Rhiann Newborn
0
1
1
W25 Santa Margherita
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Corinna Dentoni
2
6
6
H2H
Clara Burel
0
3
2
07.04.19
q 1
Nicoleta Dascalu
2
6
6
H2H
Natasha Piludu
0
2
3
07.04.19
q 1
Dea Herdzelas
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova
0
2
0
07.04.19
q 1
Pia Cuk
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
0
0
1
07.04.19
q 1
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
7
H2H
Adelina Krueger
0
0
5
07.04.19
q 1
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Matviyenko
0
4
3
07.04.19
q 1
Tatiana Pieri
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Dessolis
0
1
0
07.04.19
q 1
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Naoko Eto
0
3
1
07.04.19
q 1
Mira Antonitsch
2
6
6
H2H
Anita Wagner
0
1
2
07.04.19
q 1
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ludovica Mazzucchelli
0
3
1
07.04.19
q 1
Adrienn Nagy
2
4
6
11
H2H
Cristina Ene
1
6
1
9
W25 Sunderland
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Samantha Murray
2
6
6
H2H
Katie Morton
0
1
1
07.04.19
qual.
Samantha Murray
2
6
6
H2H
Freya Christie
0
3
2
07.04.19
qual.
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
1
10
H2H
Victoria Muntean
1
0
6
5
07.04.19
q 1
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Kimberly Mpukusa
0
1
0
07.04.19
q 1
Yu-Chieh Hsieh
2
6
6
H2H
Lillian Mould
0
1
4
07.04.19
qual.
Laura Robson
2
6
0
10
H2H
Alicia Barnett
1
1
6
5
07.04.19
q 1
Laura Robson
2
6
6
H2H
Ellie Tsimbilakis
0
1
3
07.04.19
q 1
Alicia Barnett
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Gillan
0
2
3
07.04.19
q 1
Victoria Muntean
2
6
2
11
H2H
Ingrid Vojcinakova
1
2
6
9
07.04.19
q 1
Tayisiya Morderger
1
4
H2H
Sophie Muntean
retired
0
0
07.04.19
q 1
Yana Morderger
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmina El Sayed
0
1
0
07.04.19
qual.
Yana Morderger
2
6
6
17
H2H
Yu-Chieh Hsieh
1
7
3
1
15
07.04.19
q 1
Mathilde Armitano
1
w/o
H2H
Claudia Coppola
0
07.04.19
qual.
Mathilde Armitano
2
6
6
H2H
Esther Adeshina
0
1
2
07.04.19
q 1
Freya Christie
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sasha Hill
1
3
6
4
07.04.19
qual.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Pitak
0
4
1
07.04.19
q 1
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
3
6
10
H2H
Holly Staff
1
6
1
4
07.04.19
qual.
Mallaurie Noel
2
7
6
H2H
Emily Morton
0
5
2
07.04.19
q 1
Mallaurie Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Pitak
0
4
4
07.04.19
q 1
Katarzyna Pitak
2
6
6
H2H
Pei-Chi Lee
0
4
3
07.04.19
q 1
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
6
H2H
Grace Piper
0
3
1
07.04.19
qual.
Eleonora Molinaro
2
7
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger
0
6
4
4
07.04.19
q 1
Emily Morton
2
6
0
10
H2H
Fiona Codino
1
2
6
7
07.04.19
q 1
Esther Adeshina
2
6
2
12
H2H
Caroline Werner
1
4
6
10
W25+H Calvi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Andrea Ka
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Battesti
0
1
4
07.04.19
qual.
Martina Spigarelli
2
6
7
H2H
Jasmin Jebawy
0
2
5
07.04.19
qual.
Iva Primorac
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Ka
0
4
3
07.04.19
qual.
Caroline Romeo
2
3
6
10
H2H
Viktoria Morvayova
1
6
3
5
07.04.19
q 1
Warona Mdlulwa
2
6
6
H2H
Benedetta Ivaldi
0
4
4
07.04.19
qual.
Ekaterina Kazionova
2
6
6
H2H
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
0
3
0
07.04.19
qual.
Linnea Malmqvist
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
2
0
07.04.19
qual.
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Maneva Rakotomalala
0
1
0
07.04.19
qual.
Lara Schmidt
2
6
6
H2H
Salma Djoubri
0
2
2
07.04.19
q 1
Lara Schmidt
2
4
6
10
H2H
Amandine Cazeaux
1
6
2
5
07.04.19
qual.
Manon Leonard
2
6
6
H2H
Denisa Hindova
0
4
4
07.04.19
q 1
Denisa Hindova
2
6
6
H2H
Lelia Castola
0
0
0
07.04.19
q 1
Maneva Rakotomalala
2
6
6
H2H
Micol Sanna
0
0
1
W25+H Tunis
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Melanie Klaffner
2
6
6
H2H
Fatma Mornagui
0
0
0
07.04.19
q 1
Anna Morgina
2
6
6
H2H
Sarra Ata
0
2
4
07.04.19
q 1
Despina Papamichail
2
6
6
H2H
Adesuwa Osabuohien
0
0
0
07.04.19
q 1
Sviatlana Pirazhenka
2
3
7
10
H2H
Feriel Mahbouli
1
6
5
7
07.04.19
q 1
Karin Kennel
2
6
6
H2H
Mey Ayari
0
1
0
07.04.19
q 1
Melanie Stokke
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Bergaoui
0
0
0
07.04.19
q 1
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Fatma Mathlouthi
0
0
1
07.04.19
q 1
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
2
6
6
H2H
Mayssa Tebourbi
0
0
0
07.04.19
q 1
Sara Cakarevic
2
6
6
H2H
Nour Damergi
0
0
0
07.04.19
q 1
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Mihail
0
1
2
07.04.19
q 1
Shalimar Talbi
2
4
6
10
H2H
Iana Tishchenko
1
6
3
1
07.04.19
q 1
Zoe Kruger
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Lisa Aubertin
0
1
2
07.04.19
q 1
Diane Parry
2
6
6
H2H
Lilia Mahbouli
0
0
0
07.04.19
q 1
Mihaela Djakovic
2
6
1
10
H2H
Alice Rame
1
4
6
8
W60 Istanbul
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
q 1
Ana Vrljic
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Radakovic
0
2
3
07.04.19
q 1
Jessy Rompies
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Juhaszova
0
2
3
07.04.19
q 1
Stephanie Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Aiche
0
0
0
07.04.19
q 1
Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriya Urzhumova
0
1
2
07.04.19
q 1
Julia Terziyska
2
7
3
10
H2H
Melis Sezer
1
6
3
6
6
07.04.19
q 1
Iryna Shymanovich
2
6
6
H2H
Begum Elif Gumussoy
0
0
0
07.04.19
q 1
Anna Siskova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Makhorkina
0
0
2
07.04.19
q 1
Selin Ovunc
2
7
6
H2H
Rosalie Van Der Hoek
0
5
1
07.04.19
q 1
Ivana Popovic
2
6
6
H2H
Ilay Yoruk
0
3
3
07.04.19
q 1
Draginja Vukovic
2
6
6
H2H
Agnes Bukta
0
4
1
07.04.19
q 1
Mina Hodzic
2
6
6
H2H
Cemre Anil
0
2
1
07.04.19
q 1
Sofya Lansere
2
6
6
H2H
Zeynep Erman
0
3
2
Marrakech
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Oliver Marach/Philipp Oswald
2
7
3
10
H2H
Laslo Djere/Nenad Zimonjic
1
5
6
2
07.04.19
1
st
round
Simone Bolelli/Malek Jaziri
1
3
4
H2H
Tim Puetz/Michael Venus
retired
0
6
1
Houston
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak
2
6
4
10
H2H
Lleyton Hewitt/Jordan Thompson
1
2
6
8
Bogota
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Yuliana Lizarazo
2
6
6
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure/Jacqueline Cako
0
3
3
07.04.19
1
st
round
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
6
H2H
Magda Linette/Christina Mchale
0
3
1
07.04.19
1
st
round
Hayley Carter/Ena Shibahara
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk
1
3
6
8
07.04.19
1
st
round
Ana Bogdan/Sachia Vickery
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Danilina/Yana Sizikova
0
3
3
Lugano
sets
1
2
3
4
5
07.04.19
1
st
round
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella
2
6
6
H2H
Prarthana Thombare/Ekaterina Yashina
0
3
2
07.04.19
1
st
round
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova/Anastasia Zarycka
0
1
3
<