M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Dmitry Popko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Koray Kirci | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Tomasetto | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Denys Klok | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Grigoriy Lomakin | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski retired | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karue Sell | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jordi Arconada | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Lucas Gomez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mauricio Echazu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Andrew Watson | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Matic Spec | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Krainik | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Harrison Adams | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Corwin | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Mateus Alves | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Mornington | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Skadarka | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Calum Puttergill | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lucas Vuradin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dane Sweeny | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Jacob Grills | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Brandon Walkin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 63 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Aaron Addison | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rhett Purcell | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Thomas Bosancic | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Dusty H. Boyer | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Rio Noguchi | 1 | 6 | 65 | 3 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Rinky Hijikata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kazuma Kawachi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Opatija | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Duje Kekez | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Mike Urbanija | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Sabanov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jakob Aichhorn | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Goran Markovic | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Admir Kalender | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Nerman Fatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ljubomir Celebic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Pietri | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Pinamar | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Juan Ignacio Galarza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Agamenone | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Hernan Casanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roman Andres Burruchaga | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Comesana | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cerundolo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciano Tacchi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matias Zukas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pedro Sakamoto | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Shumeiko | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Eduardo Struvay | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Haadin Bava | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Botic Van De Zandschulp | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marek Jaloviec | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovani Samaha | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Kacper Zuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Vilardo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Michalski | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Miladinovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Florent Diep | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | ||||
Moez Echargui retired | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Dhoe | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Tabur | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyrian Jacquet | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Lorenzo Bocchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Vives Marcos | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ryan James Storrie | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christoph Negritu | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Tel Aviv | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 60 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexis Canter | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Alon Elia | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Paris | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Peter Kobelt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Van Der Meerschen | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yankel Zemel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Ben Patael | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christoffer Solberg | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Igor Smilansky | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ugo Blanchet | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Tsukuba | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Gage Brymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Look | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ryota Tanuma | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Jumpei Yamasaki | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Yunosuke Tanaka | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Makoto Ochi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Kento Takeuchi | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Yuki Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Kuan-Yi Lee | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Naoki Tajima | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mark Whitehouse | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Ryohei Tagata | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Takuto Niki | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
M25 Santa Margherita | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paolo Dagnino | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Alessandro Petrone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Di Nocera | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolo Turchetti | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Lindell | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Musetti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolae Frunza | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurent Lokoli | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Marbella Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 3rd round |
Pablo Andujar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Vilella Martinez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 3rd round |
Alessandro Giannessi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Raul Brancaccio | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
27.03.19 3rd round |
Benoit Paire | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Steven Diez retired | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||||||
27.03.19 3rd round |
Thiago Moura Monteiro | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Simone Bolelli | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
27.03.19 3rd round |
Jiri Vesely | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 3rd round |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Baldi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 3rd round |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
27.03.19 3rd round |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Taberner | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Miami | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 1/4 |
Roger Federer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Anderson | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 1/4 |
Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Frances Tiafoe | 1 | 75 | 4 | 2 | |||||
St. Brieuc Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 3rd round |
Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mirza Basic | 0 | 67 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 3rd round |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Ofner | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 3rd round |
Evgeny Donskoy | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Roman Safiullin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
27.03.19 3rd round |
Gregoire Barrere | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Viola | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 3rd round |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dennis Novak | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
27.03.19 3rd round |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Filip Horansky | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 3rd round |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikael Torpegaard | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 3rd round |
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aslan Karatsev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Miami | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 1/2 |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Simona Halep | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 1/2 |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anett Kontaveit | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Daria Mishina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Charlotte Roemer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanne Zuger | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Zeynep Sonmez | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Andreea Prisacariu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Valeriya Urzhumova | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anhzelika Isaeva | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julita Saner | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Nika Radisic | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Valeriya Yushchenko retired | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Montserrat Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelly Williford | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Cheong | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Vladica Babic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Paige Mary Hourigan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelia Zeballos | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Emily Appleton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Rivera Corado | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Josephine Boualem | 1 | 6 | 67 | 2 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Carson Branstine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eugenia Ganga | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Karolina Berankova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tess Sugnaux | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
W15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Nadja Gilchrist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eva Vedder | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Ipek Soylu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Siska | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lena Lutzeier | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Gozal Ainitdinova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arianne Hartono | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Ekaterina Kazionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arabella Koller | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Anastasia Kulikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Emma Lene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corina Mader | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 1st round |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Mujan | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ani Vangelova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Daria Lodikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Lee | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Oana Gavrila | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chiara Scholl | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Alice Rame | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Camilla Scala | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Stamatova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Franziska Kommer | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Yasmine Mansouri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Romana Cisovska | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Satsuki Koike | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Skamlova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Tel Aviv | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuval Keren | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Corinna Dentoni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Merel Hoedt | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haine Ogata | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Lina Glushko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Siskova | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Zeel Desai | 1 | 2 | 6 | 65 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Shelly Bereznyak | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maria Titova | 1 | 6 | 62 | 2 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eleni Mtsentlitze | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Emma Raducanu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabrina Kalandarov | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Campinas | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Elitsa Kostova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Barbara Haas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Varvara Gracheva | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anastasia Grymalska | 1 | 6 | 3 | 65 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Despina Papamichail | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Julia Grabher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Boskovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Jessica Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teliana Pereira | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Canberra | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Miyabi Inoue | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Olivia Rogowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruka Kaji | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Miharu Imanishi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mihalikova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Romeo | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Abbie Myers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Damaschin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Romy Koelzer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Priscilla Hon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Bai | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Maddison Inglis | 1 | 3 | 75 | 63 | |||||
W25 Kofu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Marino | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Kai-Chen Chang | 1 | 2 | 6 | 66 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katherine Sebov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Werner | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Mayo Hibi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Wagner | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ayano Shimizu | 1 | 6 | 4 | 66 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Lara Salden | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ankita Raina | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Emina Bektas | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
W25 Santa Margherita | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Stefania Rubini | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lucia Bronzetti | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Victoria Kan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arantxa Rus | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Ioana Loredana Rosca | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giorgia Marchetti | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cristina Dinu | 1 | 3 | 73 | 1 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Mariam Bolkvadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Saez Larra | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Lucrezia Stefanini | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Tena Lukas | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||
27.03.19 2nd round |
Kaja Juvan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reka-Luca Jani | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W60 Croissy Beaubourg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 1/4 |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maryna Zanevska | 1 | 0 | 74 | 3 | |||||
27.03.19 1/4 |
Robin Anderson | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Myrtille Georges | 0 | ||||||||
27.03.19 1/4 |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoriya Tomova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
27.03.19 1/4 |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Marbella Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 1/4 |
David Perez Sanz/Oriol Roca Batalla | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
27.03.19 1/4 |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kimmer Coppejans/Gian Marco Moroni | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 1/4 |
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Facundo Bagnis/Guillermo Duran | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |||||
27.03.19 1/4 |
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jonny O'Mara/Ken Skupski | 0 | 2 | 68 | ||||||
St. Brieuc Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.03.19 1/4 |
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
27.03.19 1/4 |
Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 1/4 |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Cerretani/Marc-Andrea Huesler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
27.03.19 1/4 |
Jonathan Erlich/Fabrice Martin | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rameez Junaid/David Pel | 1 | 66 | 77 | 6 |