M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 1st round |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bora Sengul | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Kosuke Okagaki | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Yan Sabanin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Justin Boulais | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hamid Reza Nadaf | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Nedelko | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Ioannis Stergiou | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Dostanbek Tashbulatov | 1 | 3 | 74 | 11 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Umut Akkoyun | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Georg Winkler | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 1 | 7 | 66 | 4 | |||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Michal Selecky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Stefan Micov | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Luca Tomasetto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ovcharov | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandros Skorilas | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Juras | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luis Gomar Monio | 1 | 1 | 71 | 6 | |||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 1st round |
Mauricio Echazu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Adam El Mihdawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aaron Schmid | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Karue Sell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Harrison Adams | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Bellier | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Pichler | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Gabriel Donev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
George Botezan | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Jordi Arconada | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shintaro Mochizuki | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Mercier | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Karl Friberg | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Moritz Trocker | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Felix Corwin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adrian Andreev | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Endara | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Mateus Alves | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Mornington | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 1st round |
Harry Bourchier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Crnokrak | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Calum Puttergill | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Winter Meagher | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Kazuma Kawachi | 1 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Thomas Fancutt retired | 0 | 6 | |||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Kazuma Kawachi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mustafa Ibraimi | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Rhett Purcell | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nick Chappell | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Stefan Skadarka | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 1 | 6 | 65 | 7 | |||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Jesse Delaney | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Masayoshi Ono | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Yuichiro Inui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Thomas Bosancic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rimpei Kawakami | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Dusty H. Boyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ching-Mou Yu | 1 | 4 | 71 | 66 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Edward Bourchier | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Dane Sweeny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephen Kaldawi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Jayden Court | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Benard Bruno Nkomba | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Rinky Hijikata | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Green | 0 | 611 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Opatija | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 qual. |
Deni Zmak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuele Ramazzotti | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Heger | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Franjo Raspudic | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Fabian Marozsan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Matej Sabanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Filip | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nagy | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Benjamin Pietri | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ondrej Krstev | 1 | 64 | 6 | 0 | |||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Jakob Aichhorn | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Marek Semjan retired | 0 | 1 | |||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Moritz Thiem | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Ivan Sabanov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Oleksii Krutykh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Jirousek | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Admir Kalender | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonas Trinker | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Pinamar | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 qual. |
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Esteban Bruna | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen | 1 | 3 | 72 | 2 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Gonzalo Villanueva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Thiago Agustin Tirante | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Alberto Arreche | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Santiago Besada | 1 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Facundo Juarez | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Luciano Doria | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Aboian | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaston Tonello | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Moreno | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Capalbo | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Luciano Tacchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiago Seweryniak | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 1st round |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Davide Tortora | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Marek Jaloviec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Tchoutakian | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jakub Paul | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Pavel Shumeiko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Yannik Steinegger | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 1st round |
Florent Diep | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Cutuli | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Christoph Negritu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Benjamin Dhoe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Ryan James Storrie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Ouakaa | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Clement Tabur | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Juan Pablo Paz retired | 0 | 3 | |||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Lorenzo Bocchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yassir Kilani | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Pierre Delage | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Arnaldi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Erler | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Tel Aviv | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 qual. |
Milen Ianakiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joshua Luck | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 q 1 |
Milen Ianakiev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sahar Simon | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Igor Smilansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Remy Bertola | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Cohen | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Alon Elia | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Or Ram-Harel retired | 0 | 0 | |||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Emmanuel Luria | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
25.03.19 q 1 |
Worarin Kumthonkittikul | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rotem Sobol | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lior Goldenberg | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
25.03.19 q 1 |
Roee Benya | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Gilad Tamar retired | 0 | 0 | |||||||
25.03.19 q 1 |
Joshua Luck | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omer Yeshaya | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 q 1 |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Sela | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Roee Benya | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 q 1 |
Emmanuel Luria | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Amit Cohen | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.19 q 1 |
Nir Vodavoz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ran Amar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Borisiouk | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Preston Brown | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 q 1 |
Ugo Blanchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Orel Kimhi | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 q 1 |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ofek Amoyal | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nir Vodavoz | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Brian Bencic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Martin Fekiac | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.19 q 1 |
Brian Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yair Sarouk | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 q 1 |
Martin Fekiac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adam Levi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.19 q 1 |
Preston Brown | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dor Wertheimer | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | |||||
M15 Tsukuba | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 1st round |
Kento Takeuchi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Blake Ellis | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Mark Whitehouse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Wattanakul | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Aoran Wang | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Kuan-Yi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shinji Hazawa | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Taisei Ichikawa | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Yuki Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takumi Kato | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Ryohei Tagata | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuta Kawahashi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
M25 Santa Margherita | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 1st round |
Miljan Zekic | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Davide Galoppini | 1 | 7 | 64 | 3 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nam Hoang Ly | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Alexander Weis | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Nicolo Turchetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marco Bortolotti | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Christopher Heyman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulio Zeppieri | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Paolo Dagnino | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Baldoni | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonio Massara | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Riccardo Di Nocera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Lorenzo Musetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Roncalli | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Marbella Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 2nd round |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||
25.03.19 2nd round |
Alessandro Giannessi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Enzo Couacaud | 1 | 2 | 7 | 64 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oriol Roca Batalla | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 2nd round |
Jiri Vesely | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gian Marco Moroni | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joao Domingues | 1 | 5 | 75 | 2 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Mario Vilella Martinez | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Riccardo Bonadio retired | 0 | 3 | |||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Perez Sanz | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
25.03.19 2nd round |
Pedro Martinez Portero | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Bernabe Zapata Miralles retired | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Barranco Cosano | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 2nd round |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.19 2nd round |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Federico Gaio | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Miami | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 4th round |
Roberto Bautista Agut | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Novak Djokovic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
25.03.19 4th round |
John Isner | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kyle Edmund | 0 | 65 | 63 | ||||||
25.03.19 4th round |
Kevin Anderson | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jordan Thompson | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.19 4th round |
Borna Coric | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nick Kyrgios | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
25.03.19 4th round |
Frances Tiafoe | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
David Goffin | 0 | 5 | 66 | ||||||
25.03.19 4th round |
Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
25.03.19 4th round |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
St. Brieuc Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 1st round |
Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Martineau | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 2nd round |
Ricardas Berankis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gregoire Jacq | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 2nd round |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Johan Sebastien Tatlot | 1 | 5 | 6 | 66 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Aslan Karatsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenny de Schepper | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 2nd round |
Dennis Novak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 4 | 69 | ||||||
25.03.19 2nd round |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tomislav Brkic | 1 | 73 | 2 | 2 | |||||
25.03.19 2nd round |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandre Muller | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
25.03.19 2nd round |
Maxime Janvier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
25.03.19 2nd round |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Baptiste Crepatte | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Oliveira | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 2nd round |
Corentin Moutet | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Cem Ilkel | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Miami | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 1/4 |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Petra Kvitova | 1 | 66 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.03.19 1/4 |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Su-Wei Hsieh | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 qual. |
Fanny Ostlund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Rastegaeva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Valeriya Urzhumova | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Katyarina Paulenka | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Sohyun Park | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Julita Saner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Norin | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Andreea Prisacariu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Valeriya Yushchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ukolova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Anhzelika Isaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melis Sezer | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Draginja Vukovic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Victoria Mikhaylova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iuliia Nikitina | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Anfisa Danilchenko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Maria Tanasescu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Zeynep Sonmez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Arcidiacono | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gloria Ceschi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Nika Radisic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilay Yoruk | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 1st round |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jazmin Ortenzi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joelle Kissell | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Vladica Babic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Gamiz | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Kelly Williford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Aymet Uzcategui | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Paula Kania | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Carson Branstine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aida Garcia Mendez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Eugenia Ganga | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Stephanie Kent | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Karolina Berankova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Dmitrieva | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Lara Escauriza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katya Ramirez | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Naomi Cheong | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Catherine Leduc | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Anais Kikuchi | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Hailey Wilcox | 0 | 66 | 65 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Maria Rivera Corado | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raphaelle Lacasse | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 1st round |
Lena Lutzeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Vdovenco | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Louise Kwong | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lenka Stara | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Napatt Nirundorn | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 1st round |
Ani Vangelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Gaggini | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Spigarelli | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Camilla Scala | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolayne Da Rosa | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Daria Lodikova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nora Ayala Serra | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Alice Rame | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julieta Estable | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Ortega Redondo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Yasmine Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shalimar Talbi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Romana Cisovska | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mira Antonitsch | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Tel Aviv | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 qual. |
Corinna Dentoni | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kristin Younes | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Haine Ogata | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Wuarin | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shahar Biran | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Yuval Keren | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Tamara Curovic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Lina Glushko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nicole Nadel | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Zeel Desai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noa Liauw A Fong | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Shelly Bereznyak | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lou Adler | 1 | 71 | 3 | 2 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Anna Siskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Koral Koldobski | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Kseniya Yersh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Manilova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Eleni Mtsentlitze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Vaynberg | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Maria Titova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Milatova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Kruzhkova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Emma Raducanu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maya Tahan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Sabrina Kalandarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Makhorkina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Campinas | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 1st round |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kimberley Zimmermann | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Anastasia Grymalska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Despina Papamichail | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Barbara Haas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Benoit | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Barbara Gatica | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Martina Caregaro | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Louisa Chirico | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Jessica Pieri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luisa Stefani | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Anastasia Nefedova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nathaly Kurata | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Veronica Cepede Royg | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Varvara Gracheva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Di Sarra | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Canberra | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 1st round |
Alexandra Damaschin | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Aldila Sutjiadi | 1 | 74 | 3 | 4 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Olivia Rogowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ivana Popovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Chieh-Yu Hsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Yuuki Tanaka | 1 | 77 | 3 | 8 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Eri Hozumi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mai Minokoshi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Abbie Myers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Jones | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Irina Maria Bara | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kaylah Mcphee | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mahak Jain | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Masa Jovanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nika Kukharchuk | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hondo | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nagi Hanatani | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karin Kennel | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
W25 Kofu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 1st round |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Morgina | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Ankita Raina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mana Kawamura | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kai-Lin Zhang | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Lara Salden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Luksika Kumkhum | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
W25 Santa Margherita | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 qual. |
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Cristina Dinu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Agnes Bukta | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Giorgia Marchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Rossi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Nicoleta Dascalu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margot Yerolymos | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Federica Bilardo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonie Kung | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.03.19 qual. |
Diane Parry | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Camilla Rosatello | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
W60 Croissy Beaubourg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 1st round |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julie Gervais | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Myrtille Georges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Doroshina | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Maryna Zanevska | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alize Lim | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Robin Anderson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pemra Ozgen | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Antonia Lottner | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 1 | 72 | 4 | 64 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulrikke Eikeri | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Cristiana Ferrando | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Sherazad Reix | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Harriet Dart | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Greetje Minnen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Hesse | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Maegan Manasse | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Manon Leonard | 1 | 72 | 63 | 66 | |||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Paula Badosa Gibert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Sramkova | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ylena In-Albon | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Elena Rybakina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Albie | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Marbella Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 1st round |
Facundo Bagnis/Guillermo Duran | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hunter Reese/Fernando Romboli | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Djokovic/Carlos Gomez-Herrera | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Rudolf Molleker/Jurij Rodionov | 1 | 4 | 73 | 8 | |||||
St. Brieuc Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 1st round |
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Quentin Halys/Gregoire Jacq | 0 | 63 | 62 | ||||||
25.03.19 1st round |
Dan Added/Albano Olivetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons | 1 | 74 | 4 | 8 | |||||
Miami | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.03.19 1/4 |
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Belinda Bencic/Daria Kasatkina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
25.03.19 2nd round |
Monica Niculescu/Abigail Spears | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Julia Goerges/Simona Halep | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||
25.03.19 2nd round |
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 |