Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard France Lille Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
13:30
1/2
Quentin Halys [13]  
Yannick Maden [2]  
23.03.19
15:30
1/2
Sebastian Ofner [15]  
Gregoire Barrere [3]  
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.19
23:00
1/2
Dmitry Popko  
Peter Torebko [4]  
23.03.19
08:50
1/2
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan [q]  
Pietro Rondoni [5]  
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.19
23:00
1/2
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor [7]  
Diego Hidalgo  
23.03.19
14:00
1/2
Facundo Mena [4]  
Emil Ruusuvuori [2]  
atp single Hard Japan M15 Kofu sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
01:00
1/2
Takuto Niki  
Sho Shimabukuro [WC]  
23.03.19
02:30
1/2
Jumpei Yamasaki  
Ryota Tanuma  
atp single Hard Bahrain M15 Manama sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
14:00
fin
Tomas Machac  
Tim Van Rijthoven [4]  
atp single Clay Australia M15 Mornington sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.19
23:00
1/2
Thomas Fancutt [3]  
Harry Bourchier [2]  
23.03.19
00:30
1/2
Luca Castelnuovo  
Christopher O'Connell [4]  
atp single Clay Spain M15 Murcia sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
10:30
1/2
Carlos Lopez Montagud  
Alvaro Lopez San Martin [5]  
23.03.19
12:00
1/2
Eduard Esteve Lobato [6]  
Javier Barranco Cosano [3]  
atp single Clay Argentina M15 Pinamar sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
13:00
1/2
Mateo Nicolas Martinez  
Hernan Casanova [3]  
23.03.19
13:00
1/2
Francisco Cerundolo  
Tomas Martin Etcheverry [7]  
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Quinta Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
10:30
1/2
Evan Hoyt  
Oscar Jose Gutierrez  
23.03.19
10:30
1/2
Juan Pablo Ficovich [5]  
Manuel Guinard [8]  
atp single Clay Croatia M15 Rovinj sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
09:00
1/2
Andrea Basso [1]  
Jeroen Vanneste  
23.03.19
10:20
1/2
Luca Giacomini [5]  
Constantin Schmitz [WC]  
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
08:00
1/2
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez  
Robert Strombachs  
23.03.19
08:00
1/2
Kacper Zuk [q]  
Enrico Dalla Valle [3]  
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
09:00
2nd round
Arthur Rinderknech [1]  
Louis Tessa  
23.03.19
09:00
2nd round
Alessandro Ingarao [q]  
Joao Pedro Sorgi [4]  
23.03.19
09:00
2nd round
Samuel Puskar [WC]  
Pol Toledo Bague [2]  
atp single Hard USA M25 Calabasas sets 1 2 3 4 5
22:50
1/4
Drew Baird [WC]  
Karue Sell [q]  
atp single Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
22:30
2nd round
Roberto Bautista Agut [22]  
Janko Tipsarevic [PR]  
22:40
2nd round
Guido Andreozzi  
Fabio Fognini [15]  
23.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Novak Djokovic [1]  
Bernard Tomic  
23.03.19
00:00
2nd round
Dominic Thiem [3]  
Hubert Hurkacz  
23.03.19
15:00
2nd round
David Ferrer [WC]  
Alexander Zverev [2]  
23.03.19
15:00
2nd round
Stan Wawrinka [30]  
Filip Krajinovic  
23.03.19
15:00
2nd round
Pablo Andujar  
David Goffin [18]  
23.03.19
15:00
2nd round
Kevin Anderson [6]  
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  
23.03.19
15:00
2nd round
Leonardo Mayer  
Guido Pella [26]  
23.03.19
15:00
2nd round
Radu Albot [q]  
Roger Federer [4]  
23.03.19
15:00
3rd round
Milos Raonic [12]  
Kyle Edmund [19]  
23.03.19
15:00
2nd round
Joao Sousa  
Steve Johnson [31]  
23.03.19
15:00
2nd round
Grigor Dimitrov [24]  
Feliciano Lopez  
23.03.19
15:00
2nd round
Marco Cecchinato [14]  
Damir Dzumhur  
23.03.19
15:00
2nd round
Jordan Thompson  
Karen Khachanov [10]  
23.03.19
15:00
2nd round
Daniil Medvedev [13]  
Adrian Mannarino  
23.03.19
15:00
3rd round
Borna Coric [11]  
Jeremy Chardy  
23.03.19
15:00
2nd round
Reilly Opelka [q]  
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman [21]  
23.03.19
15:00
2nd round
Andrey Rublev [q]  
Marin Cilic [9]  
23.03.19
15:00
2nd round
Frances Tiafoe [28]  
Miomir Kecmanovic [WC]  
23.03.19
15:00
2nd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas [8]  
Mackenzie Mcdonald [LL]  
23.03.19
15:00
2nd round
Denis Shapovalov [20]  
Daniel Evans [LL]  
atp single Hard China Zhangjiagang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
04:20
1/2
Mathias Bourgue [15]  
Marc Polmans [10]  
23.03.19
05:50
1/2
Viktor Galovic [11]  
Lorenzo Giustino [6]  
wta single Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
01:00
2nd round
Alize Cornet  
Mihaela Buzarnescu [30]  
23.03.19
01:10
2nd round
Taylor Townsend [q]  
Simona Halep [2]  
23.03.19
02:00
2nd round
Lesya Tsurenko [28]  
Misaki Doi [q]  
23.03.19
02:00
2nd round
Elina Svitolina [6]  
Yafan Wang  
23.03.19
03:00
2nd round
Karolina Pliskova [5]  
Petra Martic  
23.03.19
03:30
2nd round
Whitney Osuigwe [WC]  
Danielle Rose Collins [25]  
23.03.19
15:00
3rd round
Monica Niculescu [q]  
Caroline Wozniacki [13]  
23.03.19
15:00
3rd round
Petra Kvitova [3]  
Donna Vekic [26]  
23.03.19
15:00
3rd round
Ajla Tomljanovic  
Anett Kontaveit [21]  
23.03.19
15:00
3rd round
Caroline Garcia [19]  
Julia Goerges [15]  
23.03.19
15:00
3rd round
Ashleigh Barty [12]  
Samantha Stosur  
23.03.19
15:00
3rd round
Elise Mertens [16]  
Marketa Vondrousova  
23.03.19
15:00
3rd round
Darya Kasatkina [14]  
Venus Williams  
23.03.19
15:00
3rd round
Viktoria Kuzmova  
Kiki Bertens [7]  
23.03.19
17:00
3rd round
Naomi Osaka [1]  
Su-Wei Hsieh [27]  
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
07:00
1/2
Lina Gjorcheska [1]  
Charlotte Roemer  
23.03.19
07:00
1/2
Seone Mendez [5]  
Cristina Dinu [2]  
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.19
23:00
1/2
Lou Brouleau  
Paige Mary Hourigan [4]  
22.03.19
23:00
1/2
Magali Kempen  
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano [2]  
wta single Clay France W15 Le Havre sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.03.19
23:00
1/2
Amanda Carreras  
Mallaurie Noel [5]  
22.03.19
23:00
1/2
Emeline Dartron [q]  
Eleonora Molinaro [4]  
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
08:00
1/2
Anastasia Vdovenco  
Julia Wachaczyk [4]  
23.03.19
09:20
1/2
Simona Waltert [7]  
Indy De Vroome [q]  
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
09:00
2nd round
Chiara Scholl [1]  
Malene Helgo  
23.03.19
09:00
2nd round
Julia Stamatova  
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez  
23.03.19
09:00
2nd round
Oana Georgeta Simion [7]  
Ani Vangelova [q]  
23.03.19
09:00
2nd round
Verena Hofer  
Melanie Stokke [4]  
wta single Hard China W15 Xiamen sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
02:00
1/2
Meiqi Guo  
Chang Liu [7]  
23.03.19
03:30
1/2
Eudice Wong Chong [3]  
Clara Tauson [JR]  
wta single Clay Australia W25 Canberra sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
02:00
1/2
Olivia Rogowska  
Destanee Aiava [2]  
23.03.19
03:30
1/2
Risa Ozaki  
Eri Hozumi  
wta single Clay Brazil W25 Curitiba sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
13:00
1/2
Anna Bondar  
Jaqueline Cristian [q]  
wta single Hard Japan W25 Kofu sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
03:00
1/2
Stephanie Wagner [q]  
Jing-Jing Lu [q]  
23.03.19
04:30
1/2
Hua-Chen Lee [IR]  
Giulia Gatto-Monticone  
atp double I. hard France Lille Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
12:00
1/2
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons  
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys [3]  
atp double Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
15:00
1st round
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan [3]  
Marton Fucsovics/Roman Jebavy  
23.03.19
15:00
1st round
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez  
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin  
23.03.19
15:00
1st round
Jeremy Chardy/Gilles Simon  
Nicolas Jarry/Franko Skugor  
23.03.19
15:00
1st round
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau  
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic [5]  
23.03.19
15:00
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [1]  
Marco Cecchinato/Andres Molteni  
23.03.19
15:00
1st round
Henri Kontinen/John Peers [8]  
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury  
23.03.19
15:00
1st round
Robin Haase/Dominic Inglot  
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [4]  
23.03.19
15:00
1st round
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa  
Taylor Harry Fritz/Nick Kyrgios [WC]  
23.03.19
15:00
1st round
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus [6]  
Matwe Middelkoop/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  
23.03.19
15:00
1st round
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov  
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak  
atp double Hard China Zhangjiagang Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
03:00
1/2
Max Purcell/Luke Saville [3]  
Ruben Gonzales/Alex Lawson  
wta double Hard USA Miami sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.03.19
15:00
1st round
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan [8]  
Irina-Camelia Begu/Mihaela Buzarnescu  
23.03.19
15:00
1st round
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok  
Amanda Anisimova/Alison Riske [WC]  
23.03.19
15:00
1st round
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova [1]  
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty [WC]  
23.03.19
15:00
1st round
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva  
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu [5]  
23.03.19
15:00
1st round
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova [3]  
Kaitlyn Christian/Asia Muhammad  
23.03.19
15:00
2nd round
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava  
Belinda Bencic/Darya Kasatkina  
23.03.19
15:00
1st round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova  
Veronika Kudermetova/Demi Schuurs  
23.03.19
15:00
1st round
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang  
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson  
23.03.19
15:00
1st round
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Lucie Hradecka  
Monica Niculescu/Abigail Spears  
<