Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Miami
ATP: Lille Challenger
ATP: Zhangjiagang Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Kofu
ATP: M15 Manama
ATP: M15 Mornington
ATP: M15 Murcia
ATP: M15 Pinamar
ATP: M15 Quinta Do
ATP: M15 Rovinj
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Calabasas
WTA: Miami
WTA: W25 Canberra
WTA: W25 Curitiba
WTA: W25 Kofu
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Le Havre
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Xiamen
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
17.03. / Sun
17.03. / Sun
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Lille Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
1
st
round
Tobias Kamke
1
6
3
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
retired
0
1
0
17.03.19
1
st
round
Dustin Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
0
4
4
17.03.19
1
st
round
Viktor Troicki
2
7
6
H2H
Gregoire Jacq
0
6
10
2
17.03.19
qual.
Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
0
4
4
17.03.19
1
st
round
Norbert Gombos
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
1
6
4
4
17.03.19
1
st
round
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Attila Balazs
0
2
2
17.03.19
qual.
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
1
3
7
7
3
17.03.19
1
st
round
Adam Pavlasek
2
7
2
6
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
1
6
6
6
1
17.03.19
1
st
round
Mikael Torpegaard
2
1
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
1
6
3
3
17.03.19
1
st
round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
1
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
retired
0
3
17.03.19
1
st
round
Jan Choinski
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
0
4
4
17.03.19
1
st
round
Lucas Miedler
2
7
6
H2H
Tallon Griekspoor
0
6
5
4
17.03.19
1
st
round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0
1
3
17.03.19
1
st
round
Rayan Ghedjemis
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
3
2
M15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
q 1
Yan Sabanin
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
1
1
17.03.19
q 1
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Oliveira
0
4
2
17.03.19
q 1
Yuanfeng Li
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Alosha Ushakov
0
3
0
17.03.19
q 1
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
7
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
3
6
7
17.03.19
q 1
Luca Gelhardt
2
6
6
H2H
Besir Durguti
0
3
0
17.03.19
q 1
Georg Winkler
2
6
6
H2H
Jim Walder
0
2
4
17.03.19
q 1
Sandro Kopp
2
6
6
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha
0
4
1
17.03.19
q 1
Luis Gomar Monio
2
6
6
H2H
Nabi Kustepe
0
0
0
17.03.19
q 1
Alexandros Skorilas
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
4
6
5
17.03.19
q 1
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
4
3
17.03.19
q 1
Shamael Chaudhry
2
6
6
H2H
Sabit Suntic
0
1
3
17.03.19
q 1
Takeru Yuzuki
2
2
7
10
H2H
Michal Selecky
1
6
6
7
8
M15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
q 1
Junior A. Ore
2
7
6
H2H
Conor Berg
0
5
1
17.03.19
q 1
Maksim Tikhomirov
2
7
6
H2H
Nicholas Shamma
0
5
3
17.03.19
q 1
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
7
4
10
H2H
Jean Thirouin
1
5
6
8
17.03.19
q 1
Matic Spec
1
7
4
3
H2H
Oleg Khotkov
retired
0
6
2
17.03.19
q 1
Fernando Yamacita
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
0
4
2
17.03.19
q 1
Gabriel Donev
2
4
6
10
H2H
Matt Mcbride
1
6
4
8
17.03.19
q 1
Justin Butsch
1
1
H2H
Arjun Mehrotra
retired
0
5
17.03.19
q 1
David Pichler
2
6
6
11
H2H
Wilfredo Gonzalez
1
1
7
4
9
17.03.19
q 1
Christian Langmo
2
3
6
10
H2H
Connor Farren
1
6
3
5
17.03.19
q 1
Sebastian Prechtel
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Mendoza
0
3
2
17.03.19
q 1
Aaron Schmid
2
6
4
10
H2H
Adam El Mihdawy
1
2
6
5
17.03.19
q 1
Vasil Kirkov
2
7
7
H2H
Ivan Endara
0
5
5
M15 Kofu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
q 1
Pak Long Yeung
2
6
6
H2H
Yukikazu Meguro
0
2
2
17.03.19
1
st
round
Yusuke Takahashi
1
5
H2H
Tyler Lu
retired
0
3
17.03.19
qual.
Tomohiro Masabayashi
2
6
6
H2H
Wei-De Lin
0
1
2
17.03.19
qual.
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Shunrou Takeshima
0
2
2
17.03.19
qual.
Masamichi Imamura
2
2
6
10
H2H
Kousuke Ogura
1
6
4
6
17.03.19
qual.
Yunosuke Tanaka
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hao Huang
0
3
3
17.03.19
q 1
Keigo Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Quentin Folliot
0
2
1
17.03.19
q 1
Seita Watanabe
2
6
4
11
H2H
Shao-Fan Liu
1
3
6
9
17.03.19
qual.
Seita Watanabe
2
6
6
H2H
Keigo Shimizu
0
1
1
17.03.19
qual.
Tamaki Yamao
2
6
6
10
H2H
Pak Long Yeung
1
3
7
3
6
M15 Manama
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
qual.
Jeson Patrombon
2
6
3
10
H2H
Boris Butulija
1
3
6
3
17.03.19
q 1
Jeson Patrombon
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Herasimchuk
0
4
2
17.03.19
q 1
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Avneet Singh
0
0
0
17.03.19
qual.
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Keivon Tabrizi
0
1
1
17.03.19
qual.
Adam Moundir
2
6
6
H2H
Preston Brown
0
4
0
17.03.19
q 1
Worarin Kumthonkittikul
2
6
6
H2H
Yusuf Qaed
0
2
2
17.03.19
qual.
Worarin Kumthonkittikul
2
7
6
H2H
Ivan Zaytsev
0
5
2
17.03.19
q 1
Keivon Tabrizi
2
6
6
H2H
Ali Almattar
0
0
0
17.03.19
q 1
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
2
6
6
H2H
Ammar Al-Shaikh
0
1
0
17.03.19
q 1
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Ambrozy
0
0
1
17.03.19
q 1
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Kareem Abdulnabi
0
3
0
17.03.19
qual.
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
0
3
17.03.19
q 1
Brian Bencic
1
2
H2H
Omar Alawadhi
retired
0
0
17.03.19
qual.
Brian Bencic
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Marius Codescu
0
1
2
17.03.19
q 1
Preston Brown
1
1
H2H
Hamad Abdulaal
retired
0
0
17.03.19
q 1
Ivan Zaytsev
2
7
6
H2H
Shahbaaz Khan
0
6
3
4
M15 Murcia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
q 1
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
2
7
0
10
H2H
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
1
6
1
6
8
17.03.19
q 1
Dennis Uspensky
2
6
6
H2H
Buvaysar Gadamauri
0
4
2
17.03.19
q 1
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
2
6
6
H2H
Pau Perez Contri
0
1
3
17.03.19
q 1
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Sheil Kotecha
0
3
4
17.03.19
q 1
Bart Van Den Berg
1
3
H2H
Lluis Dolz
retired
0
0
17.03.19
q 1
Jakob Johansson-Holm
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Miguel Vinuesa Irias
0
0
1
17.03.19
q 1
Ivan Marrero Curbelo
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Blanco-Crespo
0
0
2
17.03.19
q 1
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Xavier Vera Garcia
0
1
0
17.03.19
q 1
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Chanon Phunsawat
0
0
0
17.03.19
q 1
Alex Marti Pujolras
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cobacho Sanchez
0
0
2
17.03.19
q 1
Florent Bax
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Perez-Rodenas Herrera
0
1
0
17.03.19
q 1
Martins Rocens
2
7
6
H2H
Sergio Noguera Navarro
0
6
5
3
M15 Pinamar
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
q 1
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Roncadelli
0
2
3
17.03.19
q 1
Manuel Barros
2
7
7
H2H
Luciano Doria
0
6
5
6
3
17.03.19
q 1
Esteban Bruna
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Juan Aguilar
0
2
0
17.03.19
q 1
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Destefanis
0
2
4
17.03.19
q 1
Nicolas Uryson
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
2
3
17.03.19
q 1
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Naser
0
1
2
17.03.19
q 1
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Gerini
0
0
3
17.03.19
q 1
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Gimenez
0
0
2
17.03.19
q 1
Gaston Tonello
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
1
1
17.03.19
q 1
Francisco Comesana
2
6
6
H2H
Alan Postay
0
3
4
17.03.19
q 1
Marco Saffratti
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Bianchi
0
4
4
17.03.19
q 1
Boruch Skierkier
2
7
4
10
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
6
5
6
7
M15 Quinta Do
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
q 1
Francisco Dias
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Foley
0
4
1
17.03.19
qual.
Michel Vernier
2
6
3
10
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
1
4
6
8
17.03.19
q 1
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Rodeia
0
2
1
17.03.19
qual.
Peter Goldsteiner
2
7
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
5
1
17.03.19
q 1
Peter Goldsteiner
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Der Horst
0
0
1
17.03.19
q 1
Matvey Khomentovskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
3
4
17.03.19
qual.
Jonathan Binding
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Boureau
0
3
4
17.03.19
q 1
Jonathan Binding
2
6
6
H2H
Afonso Salgado
0
4
3
17.03.19
q 1
Patrick Mayer (GER)
2
6
6
H2H
Martim Simoes
0
4
4
17.03.19
q 1
Alexis Boureau
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Morgan
0
4
3
17.03.19
q 1
Francisco Cabral
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Graca
0
4
3
17.03.19
q 1
Marek Gengel
2
6
7
H2H
Manuel Goncalves
0
4
5
17.03.19
qual.
Marek Gengel
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
0
2
1
17.03.19
q 1
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
Russell Henderson
0
2
1
17.03.19
qual.
Michal Dembek
2
2
6
10
H2H
Francisco Cabral
1
6
3
4
17.03.19
q 1
Alessandro Coppini
2
7
4
12
H2H
David Jorda Sanchis
1
5
6
10
17.03.19
q 1
Ugo Blanchet
2
2
6
10
H2H
Joffrey De Schepper
1
6
3
8
17.03.19
qual.
Ugo Blanchet
2
7
6
H2H
Francisco Dias
0
5
4
M15 Rovinj
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
q 1
Mike Urbanija
1
3
H2H
Arsenije Zlatanovic
retired
0
1
17.03.19
q 1
Gibril Diarra
2
6
6
H2H
Darko Jandric
0
4
4
17.03.19
q 1
Ljubomir Celebic
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Mrsic
0
4
1
17.03.19
q 1
Gabor Borsos
2
6
6
H2H
Andras Necz
0
2
4
17.03.19
q 1
Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev
0
2
1
17.03.19
q 1
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
0
2
1
17.03.19
q 1
Ondrej Krstev
2
6
6
H2H
Antun Katanec
0
0
2
17.03.19
q 1
Tim Heger
2
1
6
13
H2H
Ivan Sabanov
1
6
1
11
17.03.19
q 1
Jakob Aichhorn
2
6
5
10
H2H
Yvo Panak
1
3
7
5
17.03.19
q 1
Gorazd Srbljak
2
0
6
11
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
1
6
2
9
17.03.19
q 1
Moritz Thiem
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Bessire
0
2
4
17.03.19
q 1
Fabian Marozsan
2
4
6
10
H2H
Francesco Bessire
1
6
3
1
M15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
q 1
Sagadat Ayap
1
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
retired
0
4
17.03.19
qual.
Marco Brugnerotto
2
6
6
H2H
Kristjan Tamm
0
2
2
17.03.19
q 1
Marco Brugnerotto
2
6
7
H2H
Yannik Steinegger
0
2
6
3
17.03.19
q 1
S D Prajwal Dev
2
6
6
H2H
Masood Eisa-Beygi
0
0
0
17.03.19
q 1
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
7
H2H
Daniel De Jonge
0
4
5
17.03.19
q 1
Kristjan Tamm
2
4
6
10
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
1
6
1
5
17.03.19
q 1
Patrik Nema
2
6
6
H2H
Ronald Gabas
0
0
0
17.03.19
qual.
Patrik Nema
2
3
6
10
H2H
Stefan Palosi
1
6
3
6
17.03.19
qual.
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
S D Prajwal Dev
0
2
3
17.03.19
q 1
Kacper Zuk
2
6
6
H2H
Issam Haitham Taweel
0
1
4
17.03.19
q 1
Kai Lemstra
2
6
7
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
0
1
5
17.03.19
qual.
Kai Lemstra
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Andaloro
0
2
2
17.03.19
q 1
Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
6
H2H
Omar El Shehawy
0
0
3
17.03.19
qual.
Adil Kalyanpur
2
6
6
H2H
Olexiy Kolisnyk
0
4
2
17.03.19
q 1
Stefan Palosi
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Beaupain
0
3
2
17.03.19
q 1
Fabrizio Andaloro
2
6
5
10
H2H
Jonas Trinker
1
4
7
3
17.03.19
qual.
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
2
1
17.03.19
q 1
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Yann Wojcik
0
3
2
M15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
q 1
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Pirolt
0
0
0
17.03.19
q 1
Manfred Fellin
2
4
7
10
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
1
6
6
2
5
17.03.19
qual.
Manfred Fellin
2
6
4
10
H2H
Arthur Reymond
1
4
6
4
17.03.19
q 1
Ivan Davydov
2
5
6
10
H2H
Alexander Merino
1
7
4
7
17.03.19
qual.
Ivan Davydov
2
3
6
10
H2H
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf
1
6
1
6
17.03.19
q 1
Amaury Delmas
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ivan Denisov
1
3
6
8
17.03.19
q 1
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Tommy Hamilton
0
1
3
17.03.19
q 1
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Ernaelsteen
0
1
3
17.03.19
qual.
Tomas Liska
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jakob Groener
1
7
6
2
7
17.03.19
q 1
Tomas Liska
1
6
3
H2H
Milos Nikolic
retired
0
2
0
17.03.19
qual.
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jake Hersey
1
2
7
3
7
17.03.19
q 1
Stefano Battaglino
2
7
1
10
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
1
5
6
8
17.03.19
q 1
Jakob Groener
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh
0
4
3
17.03.19
qual.
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
7
H2H
Amaury Delmas
0
4
6
4
17.03.19
q 1
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Pointon
0
2
1
17.03.19
q 1
Gerard Escandell Juan
2
7
6
H2H
Pierre Delage
0
5
3
17.03.19
qual.
Gerard Escandell Juan
2
6
7
H2H
Maxence Broville
0
3
6
4
17.03.19
q 1
Jake Hersey
2
6
0
12
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
1
4
6
10
M25 Calabasas
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
q 1
Gonzalo Lama
2
7
7
H2H
Aron Hiltzik
0
5
6
8
17.03.19
q 1
Karue Sell
2
6
6
H2H
Karl Friberg
0
2
0
17.03.19
q 1
Yanais Laurent
2
7
4
10
H2H
Lucas Gomez
1
5
6
5
17.03.19
q 1
Alan Kohen
2
7
7
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer
0
6
5
6
8
17.03.19
q 1
Ryan Peniston
2
6
6
H2H
Jacob Dunbar
0
2
3
17.03.19
q 1
Michael Geerts
2
6
6
H2H
Miles Jones
0
3
3
17.03.19
q 1
William Griffith
2
6
6
10
H2H
Michael Shabaz
1
7
2
4
3
17.03.19
q 1
Michail Pervolarakis
2
7
6
H2H
George Botezan
0
6
3
3
17.03.19
q 1
Isaiah Strode
2
6
6
10
H2H
Jack Findel-Hawkins
1
3
7
4
5
17.03.19
q 1
Jonathan Gray
2
6
6
H2H
Evan Zhu
0
3
2
17.03.19
q 1
Govind Nanda
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Adamson
0
4
4
17.03.19
q 1
Keegan Smith
2
6
7
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
0
4
6
5
Miami
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
q 1
Marcel Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Zane Khan
0
2
3
17.03.19
q 1
Paolo Lorenzi
2
7
3
7
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
1
5
6
6
5
17.03.19
q 1
Denis Istomin
2
6
3
7
H2H
Darian King
1
4
6
6
3
17.03.19
q 1
Pablo Cuevas
2
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
1
6
4
2
17.03.19
q 1
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Rosol
0
3
4
17.03.19
q 1
Lukas Lacko
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Ignacio Londero
0
4
1
17.03.19
q 1
Daniel Evans
2
7
6
H2H
Tatsuma Ito
0
5
1
17.03.19
q 1
Radu Albot
2
7
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
0
6
5
0
17.03.19
q 1
Evgeny Donskoy
2
7
6
H2H
Alex Bolt
0
6
7
3
17.03.19
q 1
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
2
4
17.03.19
q 1
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
2
7
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
1
6
6
4
2
17.03.19
q 1
Mitchell Krueger
2
6
6
6
H2H
Elias Ymer
1
7
5
0
4
17.03.19
q 1
Mackenzie Mcdonald
2
7
7
H2H
Peter Polansky
0
6
4
5
17.03.19
q 1
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
4
7
6
H2H
Cristian Garin
1
6
6
2
1
17.03.19
q 1
Alexander Bublik
2
7
6
H2H
Ricardas Berankis
0
5
2
17.03.19
q 1
Noah Rubin
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Dellien
0
3
2
17.03.19
q 1
Reilly Opelka
2
7
7
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
0
6
7
6
3
17.03.19
q 1
Jay Clarke
2
6
6
H2H
Jozef Kovalik
0
2
3
17.03.19
q 1
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
H2H
Jared Donaldson
0
2
3
17.03.19
q 1
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
4
1
17.03.19
q 1
Casper Ruud
2
7
7
H2H
Jason Jung
0
6
4
5
17.03.19
q 1
Mikael Ymer
2
6
6
H2H
Ryan Harrison
0
1
3
17.03.19
q 1
Lloyd Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Alexei Popyrin
0
4
2
17.03.19
q 1
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
4
6
6
H2H
Luca Vanni
1
6
4
1
Zhangjiagang Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
qual.
Harri Heliovaara
2
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Margaroli
1
6
3
1
17.03.19
1
st
round
Di Wu
2
7
6
H2H
Xin Gao
0
5
4
17.03.19
1
st
round
Luke Saville
2
7
3
6
H2H
Renta Tokuda
1
5
6
3
17.03.19
1
st
round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
0
4
2
17.03.19
1
st
round
Daniel Nguyen
2
6
6
H2H
Maverick Banes
0
4
3
17.03.19
1
st
round
Evgeny Karlovskiy
2
6
7
H2H
Cheong-Eui Kim
0
2
5
17.03.19
1
st
round
Andrew Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Yecong He
0
1
1
17.03.19
1
st
round
Zhizhen Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Runhao Hua
0
4
3
17.03.19
qual.
Fajing Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Colin Sinclair
0
4
2
17.03.19
1
st
round
Makoto Ochi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ivan Gakhov
1
6
1
4
17.03.19
1
st
round
Alex Molcan
2
7
4
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
1
6
1
6
2
17.03.19
1
st
round
Zihao Xia
2
1
7
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
1
6
6
1
3
Miami
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
q 1
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
0
3
3
17.03.19
q 1
Mandy Minella
2
2
7
6
H2H
Christina Mchale
1
6
6
3
4
17.03.19
q 1
Monica Niculescu
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena
1
0
6
4
17.03.19
q 1
Laura Siegemund
2
4
7
7
H2H
Sorana Cirstea
1
6
5
5
17.03.19
q 1
Yanina Wickmayer
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova
0
4
2
17.03.19
q 1
Madison Brengle
2
6
6
6
H2H
Heather Watson
1
7
2
3
4
17.03.19
q 1
Arantxa Rus
1
6
3
H2H
Bernarda Pera
retired
0
3
0
17.03.19
q 1
Polona Hercog
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Stollar
0
2
2
17.03.19
q 1
Kristyna Pliskova
2
6
1
7
H2H
Ana Bogdan
1
4
6
5
17.03.19
q 1
Misaki Doi
2
3
7
7
H2H
Anastasia Potapova
1
6
6
10
6
2
17.03.19
q 1
Magda Linette
2
7
7
H2H
Caroline Dolehide
0
5
6
5
17.03.19
q 1
Mona Barthel
2
3
6
7
H2H
Harriet Dart
1
6
4
6
5
17.03.19
q 1
Dalila Jakupovic
2
1
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ferro
1
6
3
2
17.03.19
q 1
Timea Babos
2
3
7
6
H2H
Stefanie Voegele
1
6
5
4
17.03.19
q 1
Viktorija Golubic
1
6
3
H2H
Karman Kaur Thandi
retired
0
0
0
17.03.19
q 1
Kateryna Baindl
2
0
6
6
H2H
Lin Zhu
1
6
4
2
17.03.19
q 1
Jessica Pegula
2
7
6
H2H
Allie Kiick
0
5
0
17.03.19
q 1
Sachia Vickery
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Brady
1
6
3
2
17.03.19
q 1
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Blinkova
1
6
3
2
17.03.19
q 1
Taylor Townsend
2
4
7
6
H2H
Qinwen Zheng
1
6
5
4
17.03.19
q 1
Nao Hibino
2
4
6
6
H2H
Eugenie Bouchard
1
6
0
4
17.03.19
q 1
Karolina Muchova
2
7
6
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko
0
6
6
1
17.03.19
q 1
Marie Bouzkova
2
6
6
H2H
Katie Boulter
0
4
2
17.03.19
q 1
Iga Swiatek
2
6
7
H2H
Zarina Diyas
0
2
5
W15 Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
q 1
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Yolande Leacock
0
4
2
17.03.19
q 1
Francesca Bullani
2
3
6
10
H2H
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
1
6
4
8
17.03.19
q 1
Sabrina Rittberger
2
7
6
H2H
Vivien Sandberg
0
5
2
17.03.19
q 1
Julita Saner
2
6
6
10
H2H
Darya Lavrichenko
1
4
7
3
7
17.03.19
q 1
Aleksandra Pospelova
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Laguza
0
0
6
3
17.03.19
q 1
Melis Yasar
2
5
6
11
H2H
Elena Malygina
1
7
2
9
17.03.19
q 1
Bojana Klincov
2
6
6
H2H
Doga Turkmen
0
1
0
17.03.19
q 1
Chantal Sauvant
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Tarasova
0
1
0
17.03.19
q 1
Zeynep Sonmez
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia
0
4
3
17.03.19
q 1
Sapfo Sakellaridi
2
6
6
H2H
Shaline-Doreen Pipa
0
3
1
17.03.19
q 1
Mariya Poduraeva
2
4
6
10
H2H
Cemre Anil
1
6
4
7
17.03.19
q 1
Maria Tanasescu
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
0
4
4
W15 Cancun
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
qual.
Melisa Morales
2
7
6
H2H
Audrey Ann Blakely
0
5
2
17.03.19
q 1
Melisa Morales
2
6
6
H2H
Amelia Fortescue
0
1
3
17.03.19
qual.
Paula Kania
2
6
6
H2H
Jazmin Ortenzi
0
2
1
17.03.19
q 1
Paula Kania
2
6
6
H2H
Kelly Williford
0
3
0
17.03.19
q 1
Noelia Zeballos
2
6
3
10
H2H
Maria Rivera Corado
1
2
6
5
17.03.19
qual.
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Zeballos
0
4
0
17.03.19
q 1
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Rushri Wijesundera
0
3
4
17.03.19
q 1
Sofia Dmitrieva
2
6
7
H2H
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana
0
0
5
17.03.19
q 1
Josephine Boualem
2
6
6
H2H
Bryn Johnson
0
0
0
17.03.19
q 1
Amy Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Mixcoatl Trabulse Garcia
0
0
2
17.03.19
qual.
Amy Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
1
1
17.03.19
q 1
Madison Westby
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Uberoi
0
1
3
17.03.19
qual.
Madison Westby
2
6
6
H2H
Eugenia Ganga
0
2
2
17.03.19
q 1
Eugenia Ganga
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Plazas
0
2
3
17.03.19
q 1
Karolina Berankova
2
6
6
H2H
Patricia Boentgen
0
1
0
17.03.19
qual.
Karolina Berankova
2
6
6
H2H
Josephine Boualem
0
4
1
17.03.19
q 1
Jazmin Ortenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Escauriza
0
1
2
17.03.19
q 1
Audrey Ann Blakely
2
3
6
10
H2H
Raphaelle Lacasse
1
6
4
6
W15 Le Havre
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
qual.
Catherine Chantraine
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Demel
0
3
0
17.03.19
q 1
Catherine Chantraine
2
6
6
H2H
Evita Ramirez
0
4
3
17.03.19
q 1
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Sol Maria Terracina
0
1
3
17.03.19
q 1
Emeline Dartron
2
6
6
H2H
Mathilde Lollia
0
4
4
17.03.19
qual.
Emeline Dartron
2
3
6
10
H2H
Ambre Feder
1
6
3
6
17.03.19
qual.
Ines Nicault
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Villet
0
2
2
17.03.19
q 1
Ines Nicault
2
6
7
H2H
Aminata Sall
0
4
5
17.03.19
q 1
Marie Villet
2
7
4
11
H2H
Carmen Schultheiss
1
6
5
6
9
17.03.19
q 1
Ana Giraldi Requena
2
7
3
10
H2H
Mathilde Dury
1
6
4
6
5
17.03.19
q 1
Ambre Feder
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kechko
0
1
1
17.03.19
q 1
Juliette Mazzoni
2
6
6
H2H
Noelly Longi Nsimba
0
3
4
17.03.19
qual.
Juliette Loliee
2
6
4
11
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
1
3
6
9
17.03.19
q 1
Juliette Loliee
2
6
6
H2H
Myriam Gheziel
0
0
4
17.03.19
qual.
Pauline Courcoux
2
6
6
H2H
Juliette Mazzoni
0
2
0
17.03.19
q 1
Pauline Courcoux
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Stefanovic
0
4
0
17.03.19
q 1
Pauline Demel
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Mazzoni
0
3
0
17.03.19
qual.
Diana Martynov
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Giraldi Requena
0
1
1
17.03.19
q 1
Diana Martynov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Philippine Picard
1
6
3
5
W15 Sharm El
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
qual.
Ivana Topcic
2
1
6
10
H2H
Eva Siska
1
6
1
8
17.03.19
qual.
Indy De Vroome
2
6
4
12
H2H
Emily Casteleyn
1
4
6
10
17.03.19
q 1
Emily Casteleyn
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva
0
1
1
17.03.19
q 1
Louise Kwong
2
6
5
10
H2H
Karolina Vlckova
1
2
7
8
17.03.19
q 1
Eva Siska
2
6
6
H2H
Anjana Suresh
0
1
3
17.03.19
q 1
Vaidehi Chaudhari
2
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman
0
2
0
17.03.19
qual.
Vaidehi Chaudhari
2
3
6
10
H2H
Veronika Vlkovska
1
6
1
5
17.03.19
q 1
Anne-Sophie Morandais
1
4
H2H
Michelle De Groot
retired
0
1
17.03.19
qual.
Adelina Baravi
2
2
6
10
H2H
Louise Kwong
1
6
2
8
17.03.19
qual.
Eva Vedder
2
6
7
H2H
Luna Meers
0
3
6
4
17.03.19
qual.
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
1
6
1
H2H
Anne-Sophie Morandais
retired
0
0
0
17.03.19
q 1
Luna Meers
2
6
6
H2H
Gabrielle Clairotte
0
3
3
W15 Tabarka
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
q 1
Natalia Orlova
2
6
6
H2H
Sem Wensveen
0
1
4
17.03.19
qual.
Natalia Orlova
2
6
5
10
H2H
Nora Ayala Serra
1
4
7
7
17.03.19
qual.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
1
w/o
H2H
Manon Peral
0
17.03.19
q 1
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez
2
6
6
H2H
Annelou Nab
0
1
3
17.03.19
qual.
Ani Vangelova
2
6
7
H2H
Satsuki Koike
0
1
5
17.03.19
q 1
Ani Vangelova
2
7
6
H2H
Daria Solovyeva
0
5
1
17.03.19
q 1
Manon Peral
2
6
6
H2H
Juliane Triebe
0
3
3
17.03.19
q 1
Julieta Estable
2
6
6
H2H
Valentina Gaggini
0
3
1
17.03.19
qual.
Vinciane Remy
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Mujan
0
3
0
17.03.19
q 1
Vinciane Remy
2
6
6
H2H
Asya Colombo
0
3
2
17.03.19
q 1
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
7
7
H2H
Aline Thommen
0
5
6
1
17.03.19
qual.
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
5
7
10
H2H
Julieta Estable
1
7
5
6
17.03.19
q 1
Annick Melgers
2
7
4
10
H2H
Axana Mareen
1
5
6
8
17.03.19
q 1
Franziska Kommer
1
6
1
H2H
Mey Ayari
retired
0
0
0
17.03.19
qual.
Franziska Kommer
2
6
6
H2H
Annick Melgers
0
2
1
17.03.19
q 1
Nora Ayala Serra
2
7
6
H2H
Heydi Doldan
0
5
0
17.03.19
q 1
Gabriella Mujan
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Doldan
0
3
4
17.03.19
q 1
Satsuki Koike
2
6
4
10
H2H
Kerstin Peckl
1
1
6
4
W15 Xiamen
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
q 1
Chihiro Takayama
2
6
6
H2H
Jiahe Cai
0
1
0
17.03.19
q 1
Wanning Zhu
2
2
6
10
H2H
Xinlei Guan
1
6
3
2
17.03.19
q 1
Hongding Dong
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Pang
0
4
4
17.03.19
q 1
Meiting Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Yilin Zheng
0
0
0
17.03.19
q 1
Chloe Isabella Tsang
2
6
6
H2H
Yuping Wang
0
2
1
17.03.19
q 1
Zhenghua Xiao
2
6
6
H2H
Eun Se Jang
0
0
2
17.03.19
q 1
Yu Yang Jin
2
3
6
10
H2H
Yi Liu
1
6
2
6
W25 Curitiba
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
q 1
Federica Di Sarra
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Eduarda Mauad
0
2
1
17.03.19
q 1
Paula Cristina Goncalves
2
6
7
H2H
Jessica Pieri
0
1
5
17.03.19
q 1
Daniela Seguel
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
1
4
17.03.19
q 1
Gabriela Lee
2
6
3
10
H2H
Eduarda Piai
1
3
6
8
17.03.19
q 1
Isabelle Wallace
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeca Pereira
0
4
0
17.03.19
q 1
Martina Colmegna
2
6
3
10
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
1
3
6
8
17.03.19
q 1
Jaqueline Cristian
2
6
1
10
H2H
Despina Papamichail
1
4
6
6
17.03.19
q 1
Maria Herazo Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
3
3
17.03.19
q 1
Luisa Stefani
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro
0
3
1
17.03.19
q 1
Elizabeth Halbauer
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Klimovicz
0
0
1
17.03.19
q 1
Emiliana Arango
2
6
3
10
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova
1
0
6
7
17.03.19
q 1
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
3
10
H2H
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales
1
1
6
2
W25 Kofu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
17.03.19
qual.
Jing-Jing Lu
2
6
6
H2H
Yue Yuan
0
3
2
17.03.19
q 1
Jing-Jing Lu
2
5
6
10
H2H
Kiko Nishizato
1
7
3
5
17.03.19
qual.
Miharu Imanishi
2
6
6
H2H
Quinn Gleason
0
4
3
17.03.19
qual.
Stephanie Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Ya-Hsuan Lee
0
1
0
17.03.19
qual.
Emina Bektas
2
6
7
H2H
Fatma Al Nabhani
0
4
6
5
17.03.19
qual.
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
2
6
6
10
H2H
Kai-Chen Chang
1
4
7
5
4
17.03.19
qual.
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
6
6
H2H
Tara Moore
0
4
2
<