Indian Wells | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 3rd round |
Roger Federer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stan Wawrinka | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 3rd round |
Rafael Nadal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 3rd round |
Philipp Kohlschreiber | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Novak Djokovic | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 3rd round |
John Isner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guido Pella | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 3rd round |
Filip Krajinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Medvedev | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 3rd round |
Kyle Edmund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Radu Albot | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 3rd round |
Karen Khachanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Rublev | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 3rd round |
Hubert Hurkacz | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kei Nishikori | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 3rd round |
Denis Shapovalov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marin Cilic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Drummondville Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Yannick Mertens | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Matias Franco Descotte | 1 | 2 | 74 | 1 | |||||
11.03.19 2nd round |
Jurgen Zopp | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Renzo Olivo | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 2nd round |
John-Patrick Smith | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Liam Draxl | 1 | 72 | 5 | 63 | |||||
11.03.19 2nd round |
Yannick Maden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Novikov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 2nd round |
Tristan Lamasine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sumit Nagal | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 2nd round |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jc Aragone | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 2nd round |
Roberto Cid Subervi | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Borna Gojo | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 2nd round |
Nikola Milojevic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Liam Broady | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Evan Song | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ante Pavic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Krainik | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Collin Altamirano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Guinard | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 2nd round |
Jeff Wolf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thai Kwiatkowski | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Bastian Trinker | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Or Ram-Harel | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Dimitar Kuzmanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alon Elia | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Louroi Martinez | 1 | 6 | 61 | 10 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Sarp Agabigun | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Lenny Hampel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takeru Yuzuki | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Vladislav Melnic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Alkaya | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Kirill Kivattsev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bora Sengul | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Alberto Colas Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Luis Gomar Monio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomislav Jotovski | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Arcadia | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Connor Farren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tyler Mercier | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Alan Kohen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Gray | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Aron Hiltzik | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gage Brymer | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
George Goldhoff | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aditya Gupta | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Simon Freund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Ferreira BRA | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Jody Maginley | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sam Taylor | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Austin Rapp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Vittar | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Grey Hamilton | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gergely Madarasz | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cannon Kingsley | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Wilfredo Gonzalez | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Junior A. Ore | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Naoki Nakagawa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Joao Hinsching | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kossek | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Hillel Rousseau | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Andres Urrea | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Mendoza | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
A.j. Catanzariti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Shamma | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Jean Thirouin | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Eduardo Ribeiro | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Baker Newman | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omni Kumar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Aaron Schmid | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Stephan Gerritsen | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Alejandro Hoyos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mikal Statham | 1 | 73 | 1 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aidan Mchugh | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Doha | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
George Loffhagen | 0 | 60 | 63 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mousa Zayed | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Alexander Igoshin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Sidharth Rawat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jabor Mohammed Ali Mutawa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Marat Deviatiarov | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dalibor Svrcina | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Adrian Obert | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Jacob Grills retired | 0 | 6 | |||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marsel Ilhan | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Giovani Samaha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Guy Den Heijer | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Michal Konecny | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Lorenzo Frigerio | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tomas Machac | 1 | 6 | 3 | 63 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Manish Sureshkumar | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelchi Virgili | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Jesper De Jong | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Moez Echargui | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Jiri Lehecka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Arnaud Bovy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
M15 Nishi Tokyo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 qual. |
Gengo Kikuchi | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Masaya Kobayashi | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Issei Okamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hikaru Shiraishi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Aoran Wang | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Cing-Yang Meng | 1 | 64 | 6 | 8 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Sho Katayama | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Blake Ellis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Taisei Ichikawa | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Makoto Ochi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seita Watanabe | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Sho Shimabukuro | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shinji Hazawa | 1 | 3 | 77 | 2 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Yuki Mochizuki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hong Kit Wong | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Kousuke Ogura | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Fuya Kimoto | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Rimpei Kawakami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Poitiers | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Filip Bergevi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Tabur | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Louis Lechevretel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Niels Lootsma | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Corentin Denolly | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isaac Stoute | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Matteo Martineau | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Dan Added | 1 | 6 | 61 | 64 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Jean-Jacques Rakotohasy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Titouan Droguet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Pauwels | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Porec | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Nerman Fatic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franjo Raspudic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Nik Razborsek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Nagy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Duje Kekez | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Roko Horvat | 1 | 6 | 61 | 63 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Gabor Borsos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Deni Zmak | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Andrea Pellegrino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pascal Meis | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Pavel Nejedly | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Admir Kalender | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Domagoj Biljesko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qun Gao | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Sabanov | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Constantin Schmitz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Bessire | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ceppellini | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Jeroen Vanneste | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Luka Mrsic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | ||||
Mike Urbanija | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
M15 Portimao | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Lamine Ouahab | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Eduardo Struvay | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Batista | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Finn Tearney | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johan Nikles | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Mateo Nicolas Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Matusevich | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonid Sheyngezikht | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Rafael Matos | 2 | 6 | 5 | 12 | ||||
Matvey Khomentovskiy | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Paul Oosterbaan | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Juan Bautista Otegui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michal Dembek | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Marek Gengel | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luke Johnson | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Luis Faria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manuel Pena Lopez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Henry Craig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fabio Coelho | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel Vernier | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
M15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Artem Smirnov | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Donski | 1 | 3 | 78 | 2 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Daniel Altmaier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vladyslav Manafov | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Lukas Klein | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Remy Bertola | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Dominik Palan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pavel Shumeiko | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
M15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matteo Masala | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Fabrizio Ornago | 1 | 6 | 4 | 62 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Paul Woerner | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | ||||
Omar Salman retired | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Mathieu Perchicot | 1 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vaclav Safranek retired | 0 | 6 | |||||||
M25 Bakersfield | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Sekou Bangoura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evan Zhu | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Joao Menezes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Geerts | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Altug Celikbilek | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maxwell Mckennon | 0 | 4 | 61 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Zdenek Derkas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ronald Hohmann | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Ryan Peniston | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Danny Thomas | 1 | 6 | 61 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Strong Kirchheimer | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Drew Baird | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Errol Smith | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
David Fox | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Andrew Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Arias | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Isaiah Strode | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abraham Asaba | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Jacob Dunbar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brandon Perez | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Jenson Brooksby | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karue Sell | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Jack Draper | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Avidzba | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
M25+H Kazan | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 qual. |
Vladimir Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Borisiouk | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Richard Muzaev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Glinka | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Shalva Dzhanashia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrey Uvarov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Alexander Vasilenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladimir Korolev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Maxim Ratniuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Kiur Saar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Tim Van Rijthoven | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Denis Yevseyev | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Mikalai Haliak | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Philipp Klimov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Mikhail Fufygin | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Johansson | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
Phoenix Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Andrea Arnaboldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henri Laaksonen | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Lukas Lacko | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Tatsuma Ito | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Ponwith | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Jozef Kovalik | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Denis Istomin retired | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Egor Gerasimov | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Alexei Popyrin retired | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mikael Ymer | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Chun Hsin Tseng | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jason Jung | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
Shenzhen Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 2nd round |
Lorenzo Giustino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Barranco Cosano | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 2nd round |
Blaz Rola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Go Soeda | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Colin Sinclair | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Viktor Galovic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Evgenii Tiurnev | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Stefano Napolitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yibing Wu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 2nd round |
Mathias Bourgue | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hiroki Moriya | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 2nd round |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maverick Banes | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 2nd round |
Brayden Schnur | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 2nd round |
Marc Polmans | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 2nd round |
Duckhee Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuichi Sugita | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Max Purcell | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Guilherme Clezar | 0 | 63 | 63 | ||||||
11.03.19 2nd round |
Yunseong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rudolf Molleker | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Guadalajara | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Tatjana Maria | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Zarina Diyas retired | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Sara Errani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Irina-Camelia Begu | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Anhelina Kalinina | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Magda Linette | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalija Stevanovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heather Watson | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Veronika Kudermetova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Katarina Zavatska | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Stollar | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Marie Bouzkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniya Rodina | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Indian Wells | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 4th round |
Venus Williams | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mona Barthel | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 4th round |
Angelique Kerber | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Aryna Sabalenka | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 4th round |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anett Kontaveit | 1 | 60 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.03.19 4th round |
Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kiki Bertens | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 4th round |
Elina Svitolina | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ashleigh Barty | 1 | 68 | 7 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 4th round |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naomi Osaka | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 4th round |
Marketa Vondrousova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Simona Halep | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.03.19 4th round |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Qiang Wang | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Barbora Miklova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Milovanovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Magdalena Pantuckova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xenia Knoll | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Gergana Topalova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yuliana Lizarazo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Melis Yasar | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maria Tanasescu | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fanny Ostlund | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Sofia Milatova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Anna Laguza | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Andjela Jocovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dorka Drahota Szabo | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Arcadia | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Sarah Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Schaefer | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexa Ryngler | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nikki Redelijk | 1 | 1 | 74 | 5 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Hurricane Tyra Black | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akilah James | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Alexa Noel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lina Glushko | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Joelle Kissell | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kylie Collins | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Rushri Wijesundera | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Chisa Hosonuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tess Sugnaux | 1 | 70 | 3 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Josephine Boualem | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Noelia Zeballos | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Kelly Williford | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jessica Plazas | 0 | 62 | 64 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Amy Zhu | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Lara Escauriza | 1 | 6 | 2 | 12 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mixcoatl Trabulse Garcia | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Emily Appleton | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alexandra Perper | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Safiya Carrington | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Tiffany William | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Karolina Berankova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Monica Robinson | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Anais Kikuchi | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Melisa Morales | 1 | 6 | 62 | 8 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Jazmin Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Kuprina | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Lea Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Gonesse | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Priscilla Heise | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emma Lene | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Angelica Moratelli | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alice Robbe | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Rebeka Masarova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Leonie Kung | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Sara Cakarevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aubane Droguet | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yana Morderger | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Emeline Dartron | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Armitano | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mallaurie Noel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Tamira Paszek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Merel Hoedt | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Laura Schaeder | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Anastasia Vdovenco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Mayar Sherif | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federica Bilardo | 0 | 66 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Julia Stamatova | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | ||||
Mirjam Bjorklund retired | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Mia Eklund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sara Lanca | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Julyette Steur | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Francisca Jorge | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Karregat | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Verena Hofer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katsiaryna Skachkova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Lisa Ponomar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Filipa Santos | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Ana Makatsaria | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1 | 75 | 4 | 1 | |||||
W25 Nishi Tama | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Nudnida Luangnam | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miyu Nakashima | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Rebecca Marino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Haruna Arakawa | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Kai-Chen Chang | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Catherine Harrison | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Honoka Kobayashi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Dejana Radanovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Misaki Matsuda | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | ||||
Akiko Omae | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Emina Bektas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Erika Sema | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Morgina | 1 | 2 | 73 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Jodie Anna Burrage | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fatma Al Nabhani | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Jodie Anna Burrage | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Anna Ureke retired | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Momoko Kobori | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Miharu Imanishi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hua-Chen Lee | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mana Kawamura | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
W25 Sao Paulo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Anastasia Grymalska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Boskovic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Daniela Seguel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Di Sarra | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Despina Papamichail | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Chloe Paquet | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Martina Di Giuseppe | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Jessica Ho | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Isabelle Wallace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Caregaro | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Louisa Chirico | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Elizabeth Halbauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W25+H Kazan | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefania Rubini | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Vivian Heisen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gyulnara Nazarova | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Freya Christie | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Dalma Galfi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olga Doroshina | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Lucia Bronzetti | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alina Charaeva | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Yuliya Hatouka | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pemra Ozgen | 1 | 74 | 4 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | ||||
Anastasia Frolova | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Sofya Lansere | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Polina Monova retired | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Azaliya Badegyeva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maryna Zanevska | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlada Koval | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
W60 Shenzhen | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Alexandra Cadantu | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||
Yue Yuan | 1 | 5 | 6 | 65 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Julia Glushko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jing-Jing Lu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Eudice Wong Chong | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Jana Cepelova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xinyun Han | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Gao | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Magdalena Frech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiqi Guo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Xiaodi You | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mana Ayukawa | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanyu Guo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Harmony Tan | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
11.03.19 qual. |
Shuo Feng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xuliu Sun | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
En Shuo Liang | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Indian Wells | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 2nd round |
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mackenzie McDonald/Reilly Opelka | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
11.03.19 2nd round |
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
11.03.19 1/4 |
Novak Djokovic/Fabio Fognini | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 1 | 66 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Drummondville Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Frank Dancevic/Florin Mergea | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Justin Boulais/Joshua Peck | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Andre Goransson/Nathan Pasha | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Steven Diez/Nikola Milojevic | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
Shenzhen Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yecong He/Fajing Sun | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
N.Sriram Balaji/Hans Hach Verdugo | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Guadalajara | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1st round |
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Lara Arruabarrena/Paula Kania | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Conny Perrin/Sofya Zhuk | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Sharon Fichman/Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Giuliana Olmos/Laura Pigossi | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
11.03.19 1st round |
Anna Danilina/Erin Routliffe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nao Hibino/Desirae Krawczyk | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Indian Wells | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11.03.19 1/4 |
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | |||||
11.03.19 1/4 |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Raluca Olaru | 0 | 3 | 2 |