Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
3rd round
Go Soeda 2 6 6 6
Thiemo de Bakker 1 74 2 2
20.02.19
3rd round
Dudi Sela 2 7 6
Jc Aragone 0 5 2
20.02.19
3rd round
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 3 4
20.02.19
3rd round
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 3 1
20.02.19
3rd round
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 3 6
Viktor Troicki 1 2 6 1
20.02.19
3rd round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 7 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 65 4
20.02.19
3rd round
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6 6
Ze Zhang 1 2 74 4
20.02.19
3rd round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 2 1
atp single I. hard Italy Bergamo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
3rd round
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 3 1
20.02.19
3rd round
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 2 4
20.02.19
3rd round
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 5 3
20.02.19
3rd round
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 7
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 610
20.02.19
3rd round
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio 0 3 4
20.02.19
3rd round
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 68 2
20.02.19
3rd round
Jan Choinski 2 7 1 6
Jay Clarke 1 5 6 1
20.02.19
3rd round
Jannik Sinner 2 7 1 6
Viktor Galovic 1 5 6 4
atp single Hard USA Delray Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 6 6
Reilly Opelka 0 4 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Radu Albot 2 6 3 6
Nick Kyrgios 1 2 6 3
20.02.19
2nd round
Steve Johnson 2 7 7
Paolo Lorenzi 0 5 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 7 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 5 4
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 7
Adrian Andreev 0 4 65
20.02.19
2nd round
Riccardo Bellotti 2 6 7
Maxime Chazal 0 3 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 3 7
Jeroen Vanneste 1 1 6 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Nik Razborsek 2 6 3 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 3 6 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Nerman Fatic 2 7 6
Matias Zukas 0 5 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 1 3
20.02.19
2nd round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 3
20.02.19
2nd round
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 3 6
Jose Pereira 1 3 6 3
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Marko Tepavac 2 5 6 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 7 4 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 1 63
20.02.19
2nd round
Louis Wessels 2 4 6 7
Peter Bothwell 1 6 3 61
20.02.19
2nd round
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Yannick Vandenbulcke 0 4 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Maxime Pauwels 2 7 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 5 3
20.02.19
2nd round
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 70 4 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 4 1
20.02.19
2nd round
Emiliano Maggioli 2 7 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 5 4
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Filip Bergevi 2 1 7 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 1 6 61 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Marko Miladinovic 0 3 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Giorgio Ricca 2 7 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 5 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Michael Geerts 2 6 7
Markus Eriksson 0 2 64
20.02.19
2nd round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 6
Youssef Hossam 0 66 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 2 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6
Florian Lakat 0 1 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Ryan Nijboer 1 6 1
Oleg Khotkov retired 0 2 0
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Vale Do sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 0
20.02.19
2nd round
Finn Tearney 2 1 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 1 6 3 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Jacob Grills 2 3 6 6
Luis Faria 1 6 4 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Johan Nikles 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 75 1 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 5 7 6
Adrian Bodmer 1 7 66 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Henry Craig 2 7 6
Yshai Oliel 0 5 3
20.02.19
2nd round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 7 6
Frederico Gil 0 5 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 7
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 5 5
atp single I. hard Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 7
Marco Bortolotti 0 1 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 2 76 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Niels Lootsma 2 7 2 7
Alexander Vasilenko 1 66 6 61
20.02.19
2nd round
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 0 3 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Lucas Catarina 2 7 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 64 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 4 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 3 6
Ben Patael 1 4 6 2
atp single I. hard United Kingdom M25 Glasgow sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Tom Fawcett 0 2 1
20.02.19
2nd round
Jeremy Jahn 2 2 7 6
Felix Corwin 1 6 64 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 1 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Liam Broady 2 6 7
Lloyd Glasspool 0 4 65
20.02.19
2nd round
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7 6
Ryan Shane 1 77 65 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 4 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Ryan Peniston 2 4 7 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 6 5 1
20.02.19
2nd round
Jack Draper 2 7 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 65 2
atp single Hard Mexico Morelos Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
3rd round
Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 6
Christian Harrison 0 65 3
20.02.19
3rd round
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 6
Joao Menezes 0 66 3
20.02.19
3rd round
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 7
Stefan Kozlov 0 4 65
20.02.19
3rd round
Evan King 2 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 4 2
20.02.19
3rd round
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Dennis Novikov 0 2 4
20.02.19
3rd round
Steven Diez 2 3 6 6
Santiago Giraldo 1 6 1 1
20.02.19
3rd round
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 4
20.02.19
3rd round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 1 7
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 5 6 5
atp single I. hard France Marseille sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 3 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 4 3
20.02.19
2nd round
David Goffin 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 2 3
20.02.19
2nd round
Andrey Rublev 2 6 7
Matteo Berrettini 0 3 62
20.02.19
2nd round
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Borna Coric 0 3 3
atp single Clay Brazil Rio de sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 1 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 3 7 6
Federico Delbonis 1 6 5 3
20.02.19
2nd round
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 4 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Casper Ruud 2 6 3 6
Joao Sousa 1 3 6 4
wta single Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
1/4
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 1 7
Karolina Pliskova 1 4 6 5
20.02.19
1/4
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 4 0
20.02.19
1/4
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 0 2 3
20.02.19
1/4
Belinda Bencic 2 4 6 6
Simona Halep 1 6 4 2
wta single I. hard Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 2 3
20.02.19
2nd round
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 0 1
20.02.19
2nd round
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 7
Iga Swiatek 0 4 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 4 0
20.02.19
2nd round
Marketa Vondrousova 2 7 3 6
Anna Blinkova 1 66 6 3
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 2 0
20.02.19
2nd round
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Manca Pislak 0 1 0
20.02.19
2nd round
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 2 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Ari Matsumoto 0 4 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 3 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Irina Fetecau 2 6 1 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 1 3 6 0
20.02.19
2nd round
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Carole Monnet 0 2 1
20.02.19
2nd round
Sada Nahimana 2 6 4 7
Lisa Matviyenko 1 1 6 5
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Natalia Orlova 2 6 4 6
Corinna Dentoni 1 3 6 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 0 3
20.02.19
2nd round
Arianne Hartono 2 6 7
Caroline Romeo 0 1 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 4 0
20.02.19
2nd round
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 0 2 0
20.02.19
2nd round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 4 6
Silvia Njiric 1 3 6 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Alice Rame 2 3 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 1 6 3 1
20.02.19
2nd round
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Anne-Sophie Morandais 0 1 2
wta single Clay China W15 Nanchang sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Xu Liu Sun 2 7 6
Chang Liu 0 66 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 7
Yanni Liu 0 1 60
20.02.19
2nd round
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Ziyi Yang 0 2 1
20.02.19
2nd round
Siqi Cao 2 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 1 6 0 3
20.02.19
2nd round
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Fangran Tian 0 1 0
20.02.19
2nd round
Mei Yamaguchi 2 3 6 7
Ziyue Sun 1 6 0 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 1 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 0 3
wta single Hard Australia W15 Perth sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
1/4
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Anastasia Berezov 0 4 1
20.02.19
1/4
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Taylah Lawless 0 1 1
20.02.19
1/4
Olivia Gadecki 2 6 6
Annerly Poulos 0 2 4
20.02.19
1/4
Amber Marshall 2 4 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 1 6 2 3
20.02.19
2nd round
Amber Marshall 2 6 6 6
Talia Gibson 1 73 3 3
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 4 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 3 6 6
Alina Silich 1 6 3 3
20.02.19
2nd round
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 7 7
Ulyana Ayzatulina 0 65 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Shanshan Guo 2 6 6
Polina Golubovskaya 0 4 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 4 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Dasha Ivanova 2 3 6 7
Zeynep Sonmez 1 6 1 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 4 1
20.02.19
2nd round
Valentina Ryser 2 6 2 7
Anna Morgina 1 0 6 62
wta single I. hard Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Tamara Curovic 2 6 3 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 1 3 6 3
20.02.19
2nd round
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 4 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 7 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 5 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 1 6 3 3
20.02.19
2nd round
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 4 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 1 4 6 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 7 6
Anna Kubareva 0 65 3
20.02.19
2nd round
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 3 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 4 4
wta single Carpet Germany W25 Altenkirchen sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Sherazad Reix 2 7 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 63 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 1 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 3 3
20.02.19
2nd round
Marie Benoit 2 4 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 6 2 0
20.02.19
2nd round
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 2 3
20.02.19
2nd round
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 7
Laura-Ioana Andrei 0 65 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Shuyue Ma 2 6 2 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 4 6 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 3 4
wta single I. hard United Kingdom W25 Glasgow sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 7
Elitsa Kostova 0 2 68
20.02.19
2nd round
Anna Zaja 2 6 5 6
Maria Sanchez 1 4 7 3
20.02.19
2nd round
Valeria Savinykh 2 1 6 6
Emma Raducanu 1 6 3 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 3 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Francesca Jones 0 4 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 7
Jana Fett 0 3 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Maia Lumsden 2 4 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 1 6 1 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 2 7
Harmony Tan 1 4 6 65
wta single Hard USA W25 Rancho Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
1st round
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6 6
Hua-Chen Lee 1 4 76 4
20.02.19
1st round
Nicole Gibbs 2 7 6
Nastja Kolar 0 60 2
20.02.19
1st round
Jovana Jaksic 2 3 6 6
Dia Evtimova 1 6 2 2
20.02.19
1st round
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 4 2
20.02.19
1st round
Ann Li 2 6 6
Paula Cristina Goncalves 0 2 3
wta single I. hard Japan W60 Kyoto sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
2nd round
Kurumi Nara 2 3 7 6
Mai Hontama 1 6 61 3
20.02.19
2nd round
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 2 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 3 1
20.02.19
2nd round
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 1 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 1 4
20.02.19
2nd round
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 2 6
Fangzhou Liu 1 3 6 2
20.02.19
2nd round
Greetje Minnen 2 6 3 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 2 6 3
20.02.19
2nd round
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6 6
Akiko Omae 1 4 73 2
atp double Hard Thailand Bangkok Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
1/4
Max Purcell/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Ruben Gonzales/Alex Lawson 0 4 2
20.02.19
1st round
Ivan Gakhov/Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Vorachon Rakpuangchon/Tanakorn Srirat 0 3 2
20.02.19
1/4
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 3 2
20.02.19
1/4
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 6
Francis Casey Alcantara/Bernardo Saraiva 0 5 3
atp double I. hard Italy Bergamo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
1/4
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Liam Caruana/Jannik Sinner 0 3 3
20.02.19
1/4
Scott Clayton/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 6
Tomislav Draganja/Andreas Siljestrom 0 4 4
20.02.19
1/4
Tomislav Brkic/Dustin Brown 2 6 7 10
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 1 71 5 3
20.02.19
1/4
Nikola Cacic/Mark Vervoort 2 4 7 10
Sergio Martos Gornes/Hugo Voljacques 1 6 5 7
atp double Hard USA Delray Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
1/4
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 7
Adrian Mannarino/Hugo Nys 0 3 5
20.02.19
1/4
Marcelo Arevalo/James Cerretani 2 7 7
Robert Lindstedt/Tim Puetz 0 62 65
atp double Hard Mexico Morelos Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
1/4
Emilio Gomez/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos 0 3 3
20.02.19
1/4
Gonzalo Escobar/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 3 4
20.02.19
1/4
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ante Pavic 2 6 7
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov 0 3 5
20.02.19
1/4
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan/Santiago Giraldo 0 2 3
atp double I. hard France Marseille sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
1/4
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 2 6 6
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 3 4
20.02.19
1/4
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 3 6 11
Jonathan Eysseric/Gilles Simon 1 6 3 9
20.02.19
1/4
Jurgen Melzer/Philipp Oswald 2 7 6 10
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 1 64 76 8
20.02.19
1/4
Ben McLachlan/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 0 3 2
atp double Clay Brazil Rio de sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
1/4
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 0 2 3
20.02.19
1/4
Thomaz Bellucci/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6 10
Marcelo Melo/Bruno Soares 1 2 76 5
20.02.19
1/4
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry 2 4 7 12
Nikola Mektic/Horacio Zeballos 1 6 65 10
20.02.19
1/4
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 2 3 6 10
Marcelo Demoliner/Frederik Nielsen 1 6 4 3
wta double Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
1/4
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 7
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru 0 4 5
20.02.19
1/4
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 6 10
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 1 75 3 3
20.02.19
1/4
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 0 2 4
20.02.19
1/4
Lara Arruabarrena/Kaitlyn Christian 2 1 6 10
Jelena Ostapenko/Katerina Siniakova 1 6 3 8
wta double I. hard Hungary Budapest sets 1 2 3 4 5
20.02.19
1/4
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Vera Zvonareva 2 7 7
Naomi Broady/Storm Sanders 0 63 63
20.02.19
1/4
Anna Blinkova/Anastasia Potapova 2 6 3 11
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Renata Voracova 1 4 6 9
20.02.19
1/4
Fanny Stollar/Heather Watson 2 1 6 10
Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova 1 6 3 4
20.02.19
1/4
Irina-Camelia Begu/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 7
Danka Kovinic/Erin Routliffe 0 4 5
<