Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard Hungary Budapest Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
1st round
Sadio Doumbia 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 5 0
03.02.19
qual.
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 4 3
03.02.19
1st round
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 2 1
03.02.19
1st round
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 3 6
Daniel Masur 1 2 6 4
03.02.19
1st round
Lucas Miedler 2 6 6
Gabor Borsos 0 1 4
03.02.19
1st round
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 2 4
03.02.19
1st round
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 2 2
03.02.19
1st round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 1 3
03.02.19
1st round
Alex Molcan 2 5 7 7
Peter Heller 1 7 5 61
03.02.19
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 7
Tak Khunn Wang 0 3 5
03.02.19
qual.
David Szintai 2 5 6 7
Alessandro Bega 1 7 4 65
03.02.19
1st round
Pavel Kotov 2 1 6 6
Matteo Viola 1 6 4 3
03.02.19
1st round
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Michal Przysiezny 0 2 4
atp single Hard India Chennai Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
1st round
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 2 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 2 6 2
03.02.19
qual.
Alexander Zhurbin 2 3 7 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 6 5 3
03.02.19
1st round
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 2 2
03.02.19
1st round
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7
Tung-Lin Wu 0 4 5
03.02.19
1st round
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 4 4
03.02.19
1st round
Arjun Kadhe 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 4 1
03.02.19
1st round
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6 6
Bradley Mousley 1 74 1 3
03.02.19
1st round
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 3 2
03.02.19
1st round
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 3 4
03.02.19
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 4 4
03.02.19
1st round
Daniel Altmaier 2 6 6
Daniel Nguyen 0 3 2
03.02.19
qual.
Kaito Uesugi 2 6 6
Dhakshineswar Suresh 0 1 3
03.02.19
1st round
Blake Ellis 2 6 6
Siddharth Vishwakarma 0 2 2
atp single Clay Argentina Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
1st round
Malek Jaziri 2 6 4 7
Carlos Berlocq 1 3 6 64
03.02.19
1st round
Guido Pella 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 1 3
03.02.19
1st round
Aljaz Bedene 2 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 3 4
03.02.19
1st round
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 4 4
03.02.19
1st round
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 3 2
atp single I. hard USA Dallas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
1st round
Vincent Millot 2 6 7
William Blumberg 0 4 5
03.02.19
1st round
Evan King 2 6 6
Evan Song 0 4 4
03.02.19
1st round
Liam Broady 2 4 7 6
Joao Souza 1 6 67 2
03.02.19
1st round
Filip Peliwo 2 5 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte 1 7 64 3
03.02.19
1st round
Michael Redlicki 2 6 4 6
Goncalo Oliveira 1 2 6 1
03.02.19
1st round
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 4 7 6
Jelle Sels 1 6 61 4
03.02.19
1st round
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 7
Harrison Adams 0 3 5
03.02.19
1st round
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 4 4
03.02.19
1st round
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 4 7
Kaichi Uchida 1 2 6 5
03.02.19
1st round
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 4 4
03.02.19
qual.
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki 0 3 4
03.02.19
qual.
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7
Emilio Gomez 0 3 66
atp single I. hard Bulgaria Sofia sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
qual.
Daniel Brands 2 6 7
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 4 69
03.02.19
1st round
Marius Copil 2 3 7 6
Stan Wawrinka 1 6 65 4
03.02.19
1st round
Matthew Ebden 2 6 4 7
Adrian Andreev 1 3 6 65
03.02.19
qual.
Yannick Maden 2 6 4 7
Franko Skugor 1 3 6 65
03.02.19
qual.
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 4 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 4 6 4
03.02.19
qual.
Alexandar Lazarov 2 7 3 7
Luca Vanni 1 66 6 5
atp single Clay Turkey M15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
q 1
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Andrej Krajcik 0 1 0
03.02.19
q 1
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Volodymyr Malakhov 0 3 3
03.02.19
q 1
Ioannis Stergiou 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 1 1
03.02.19
q 1
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Chattarin Wareesri 0 0 0
03.02.19
q 1
Sho Shimabukuro 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 0 0
03.02.19
q 1
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Bekir Berk Sahin 0 1 1
03.02.19
q 1
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Nikita Alosha Ushakov 0 4 4
03.02.19
q 1
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
David Fox 0 2 3
03.02.19
q 1
Johannes Bangratz 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 3 2
03.02.19
q 1
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 3 1
03.02.19
q 1
Bulat Galiev 2 6 6
Volodymyr Kurdiumov 0 0 1
atp single I. hard France M15 Grenoble sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
q 1
Joffrey De Schepper 2 6 4 10
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 4 6 2
03.02.19
q 1
Paul Cayre 2 6 6 10
Mayeul Darras 1 74 0 5
03.02.19
q 1
Antoine Walch 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 4 4
03.02.19
q 1
Florian Lakat 2 6 6
Younes Djouder 0 3 2
03.02.19
qual.
Florian Lakat 2 6 7
Antoine Walch 0 1 5
03.02.19
q 1
Joshua Paris 2 6 4 10
Maxence Bertimon 1 4 6 7
03.02.19
qual.
Joshua Paris 2 6 7
Simon Reveniau 0 3 61
03.02.19
q 1
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 4 2
03.02.19
qual.
Pierre Faivre 2 1 6 10
Paul Cayre 1 6 4 4
03.02.19
qual.
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Clement Larriere 0 3 4
03.02.19
q 1
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 2 2
03.02.19
q 1
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 2 0
03.02.19
q 1
Clement Larriere 2 1 6 10
Alexis Canter 1 6 2 6
03.02.19
qual.
Andrea Guerrieri 2 5 6 11
Joffrey De Schepper 1 7 4 9
03.02.19
q 1
Andrea Guerrieri 2 7 6
Nathan Seateun 0 63 3
03.02.19
q 1
Simon Reveniau 2 6 0 10
Damien Bayard 1 2 6 7
03.02.19
q 1
Arthur Bernabe 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 3 0
03.02.19
qual.
Arthur Bernabe 2 7 6
Alexis Boureau 0 5 4
atp single Carpet Germany M15 Kaarst sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
q 1
Marco De Rossi 2 6 5 13
Niklas Johansson 1 4 7 11
03.02.19
q 1
Luca Gelhardt 2 5 6 10
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 1 7 1 4
03.02.19
q 1
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 0 4 4
03.02.19
q 1
Boris Butulija 2 6 6 10
Maikel Borg 1 2 74 5
03.02.19
q 1
Tim Heger 2 6 6
Philipp Klimov 0 2 4
03.02.19
qual.
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 2 3
03.02.19
q 1
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 7 6
Oscar Moraing 0 5 2
03.02.19
qual.
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 4 3
03.02.19
q 1
Daniel De Jonge 2 7 6
Jannis Kahlke 0 5 4
03.02.19
q 1
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Noah Borges 0 4 2
03.02.19
qual.
Niklas Schell 2 7 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 66 4
03.02.19
qual.
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6 10
Marco De Rossi 1 73 0 7
03.02.19
q 1
Piotr Matuszewski 2 4 6 10
Mats Hermans 1 6 2 8
03.02.19
q 1
Kai Lemstra 1 6 2
Jaime Fermosell Delgado retired 0 0 0
03.02.19
qual.
Kai Lemstra 2 4 6 11
Tim Heger 1 6 3 9
03.02.19
q 1
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 1 3
03.02.19
q 1
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 7 7
Niklas Koch 0 5 64
03.02.19
qual.
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 7 2 12
Mateusz Terczynski 1 66 6 10
atp single Hard Tunisia M15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
q 1
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 2 1
03.02.19
q 1
Dennis Uspensky 2 7 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 5 3
03.02.19
q 1
Errol Smith 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah 0 2 3
03.02.19
q 1
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 0 2 3
03.02.19
q 1
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Pedro Munafo 0 0 3
03.02.19
q 1
Alessandro Procopio 2 3 7 10
Alban Meuffels 1 6 65 5
03.02.19
q 1
Pierre Delage 2 7 6
Elyes Marouani 0 5 3
03.02.19
q 1
Brian Bencic 2 6 7 10
Kristjan Tamm 1 77 5 4
03.02.19
q 1
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Melik Feler 0 2 1
03.02.19
q 1
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 7 6
Moritz Trocker 0 61 3
03.02.19
q 1
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 3 2
03.02.19
q 1
Samuel Philp 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 3 3
atp single Hard Egypt M15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
q 1
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 2 3 6 10
Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata 1 6 2 4
03.02.19
q 1
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 3 4
03.02.19
q 1
Issam Haitham Taweel 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 3 2
03.02.19
q 1
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 1 3
03.02.19
q 1
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Marvin Schramm 0 0 1
03.02.19
q 1
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 4 1
03.02.19
qual.
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 7 5 10
Oleg Khotkov 1 62 7 8
03.02.19
q 1
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 7 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 5 3
03.02.19
qual.
Michal Dembek 2 4 7 10
Christian Langmo 1 6 64 4
03.02.19
q 1
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 3 4
03.02.19
qual.
Aaron Schmid 2 6 7
Connor Farren 0 3 62
03.02.19
q 1
Aaron Schmid 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 3 4
03.02.19
q 1
Aryan Goveas 2 3 6 10
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 1 6 4 5
03.02.19
qual.
Aryan Goveas 1 1
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan retired 0 0
03.02.19
qual.
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 4 3
03.02.19
q 1
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 4 4
03.02.19
qual.
Neil Oberleitner 2 3 7 10
Sebastian Prechtel 1 6 62 5
03.02.19
q 1
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk 0 3 0
atp single Carpet Switzerland M25 Oberentfelden sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
q 1
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 2 4
03.02.19
q 1
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 7
Hendrik Jebens 0 2 60
03.02.19
qual.
Marek Jaloviec 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez 0 63 1
03.02.19
q 1
Lukas Ollert 2 6 6
Mischa Lanz 0 3 2
03.02.19
qual.
Lukas Ollert 2 6 6
Adrien Burdet 0 3 3
03.02.19
qual.
Igor Smilansky 2 4 6 11
Gibril Diarra 1 6 3 9
03.02.19
q 1
Igor Smilansky 2 7 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 65 3
03.02.19
q 1
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
Yanik Kaelin 0 1 2
03.02.19
q 1
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 2 1
03.02.19
q 1
David Pichler 2 6 6
Gian Luca Tanner 0 3 0
03.02.19
q 1
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Giordan Kunz 0 4 1
03.02.19
q 1
Jakob Aichhorn 2 7 7
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 5 5
03.02.19
qual.
Jakob Aichhorn 2 7 6
Jack Findel-Hawkins 0 65 2
03.02.19
q 1
Jonas Schaer 2 6 6 10
Luca Staeheli 1 73 3 8
03.02.19
qual.
Jonas Schaer 2 0 7 10
Adam Moundir 1 6 5 8
03.02.19
qual.
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6 10
David Pichler 1 4 79 7
03.02.19
q 1
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 2 10
Patrik Hartmeier 1 1 6 5
03.02.19
q 1
Adrien Burdet 2 7 7
Jonas Trinker 0 5 61
atp single I. hard France Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
qual.
Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 4 4
03.02.19
1st round
Marcel Granollers 2 7 6 7
Ivo Karlovic 1 63 75 65
03.02.19
1st round
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 3 7 6
Ugo Humbert 1 6 65 4
03.02.19
qual.
Marcos Baghdatis 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 2 3
03.02.19
qual.
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 0 3 4
03.02.19
1st round
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 1 1
03.02.19
qual.
Antoine Hoang 2 7 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 5 3
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
q 1
Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Liubov Demidova 0 1 0
03.02.19
q 1
Natalia Vajdova 2 6 6
Ayano Sonoda 0 2 1
03.02.19
q 1
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Jooyeon Jeong 0 2 1
03.02.19
q 1
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Dooa Akyurek 0 0 3
03.02.19
q 1
Natalia Zorgovska 2 7 6
Pauline Demel 0 5 4
03.02.19
q 1
Diana Demidova 2 7 6
Clarissa Gai 0 5 3
03.02.19
q 1
Joanne Zuger 2 6 3 10
Teresia Londol 1 4 6 8
03.02.19
q 1
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 0 3
03.02.19
q 1
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 1 2
03.02.19
q 1
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Xingchen Liu 0 1 0
03.02.19
q 1
Chinatsu Shimizu 2 6 2 10
Anamarija Spoljaric 1 1 6 5
03.02.19
q 1
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Elena Di Battista 0 0 2
wta single Hard Tunisia W15 Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
q 1
Amira Ben Aissa 2 6 6
Anna Korzeniak 0 3 4
03.02.19
q 1
Lara Michel 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 3 0
03.02.19
qual.
Lara Michel 2 6 3 10
Amira Ben Aissa 1 1 6 6
03.02.19
q 1
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 6 6
Anna Popescu 0 3 2
03.02.19
q 1
Agathe Timsit 2 5 6 10
Madison Westby 1 7 1 7
03.02.19
q 1
Manon Peral 2 6 6
Amal Gati 0 0 0
03.02.19
q 1
Francesca Bullani 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 4 1
03.02.19
q 1
Theo Gravouil 2 6 6
Lidija Samardzic 0 1 1
03.02.19
qual.
Theo Gravouil 2 6 6
Francesca Bullani 0 2 0
03.02.19
q 1
Emily Seibold 2 6 6 10
Sofia Dmitrieva 1 4 79 4
03.02.19
qual.
Emmanuelle Girard 2 3 6 10
Agathe Timsit 1 6 4 6
03.02.19
q 1
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 1 2
03.02.19
q 1
Alice Viglianisi 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 3 1
03.02.19
q 1
Sasha Hill 2 6 4 10
Micheline Aubuchon 1 2 6 6
03.02.19
q 1
Magdalena Hedrzak 2 6 6
Carmen Schultheiss 0 3 2
wta single Clay Spain W15 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
q 1
Sonya Latycheva 2 6 6
Freia Lawrence 0 0 3
03.02.19
q 1
Louise Lampla 2 6 6
Francina Puig Llompart 0 1 1
03.02.19
q 1
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Olga Esteve Mendez 0 4 4
03.02.19
q 1
Annick Melgers 2 4 6 10
Carmen Garri Murcia 1 6 3 3
03.02.19
q 1
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 2 12
Camilla Diez 1 2 6 10
03.02.19
q 1
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Paloma Perez Bota 0 0 0
03.02.19
q 1
Laia Conde Monfort 2 6 6
Gloria Alogo Piqueras 0 1 2
03.02.19
q 1
Rina Saigo 2 7 6
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia 0 61 1
03.02.19
q 1
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 0 1
03.02.19
q 1
Nadja Bay Christians 2 6 6
Klara Ondrejcekova 0 0 1
03.02.19
q 1
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Aurore Felsenhart 0 1 2
03.02.19
q 1
Luniuska Delgado 2 6 6
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams 0 2 1
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
qual.
Anna Morgina 2 3 6 10
Lena Greiner 1 6 0 1
03.02.19
q 1
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 0 4
03.02.19
qual.
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 1 4
03.02.19
q 1
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 2 6 5 10
Perla Nieuwboer 1 3 7 7
03.02.19
qual.
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 0 3 3
03.02.19
q 1
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 0 2
03.02.19
q 1
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Ritage Faizy 0 3 4
03.02.19
q 1
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 1 1
03.02.19
qual.
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Emily Casteleyn 0 1 2
03.02.19
q 1
Alise Cernecka 2 5 6 12
Paulina Jastrzebska 1 7 1 10
03.02.19
q 1
Weronika Falkowska 1 5
Naima Karamoko retired 0 0
03.02.19
qual.
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Aya El Sayed 0 0 1
03.02.19
q 1
Lena Greiner 1 w/o
Anastazja Rosnowska 0
03.02.19
q 1
Tricia Mar 2 6 6
Allyson Nancy Onya 0 2 0
03.02.19
q 1
Aya El Sayed 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 3 2
03.02.19
qual.
Amber Washington 2 6 4 10
Alise Cernecka 1 2 6 6
03.02.19
q 1
Amber Washington 2 6 6
Margriet Timmermans 0 3 1
wta single I. hard France W25 Grenoble sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
q 1
Lisa Sabino 2 6 7
Jade Suvrijn 0 2 61
03.02.19
q 1
Maria Sanchez 2 7 6
Julia Terziyska 0 66 4
03.02.19
q 1
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 2 0
03.02.19
qual.
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 4 7 10
Cindy Burger 1 6 64 8
03.02.19
q 1
Julie Gervais 2 7 5 10
Margot Yerolymos 1 62 7 6
03.02.19
q 1
Cindy Burger 2 7 3 10
Salma Djoubri 1 5 6 8
03.02.19
q 1
Stefania Rubini 2 4 7 12
Jule Niemeier 1 6 64 10
03.02.19
qual.
Georgia Brescia 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 2 4
03.02.19
q 1
Georgia Brescia 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett 0 2 4
03.02.19
qual.
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 2 3
03.02.19
q 1
Eden Silva 2 6 7
Manon Arcangioli 0 4 64
03.02.19
q 1
Mathilde Armitano 2 3 7 10
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 67 7
03.02.19
qual.
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 6
Lisa Sabino 0 4 2
03.02.19
qual.
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 2 1
03.02.19
q 1
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Aubane Droguet 0 3 2
03.02.19
q 1
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 1 7 12
Priscilla Heise 1 6 5 10
03.02.19
q 1
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 2 4
03.02.19
qual.
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 3 10
Maria Sanchez 1 3 6 6
wta single I. hard Slovakia W25 Trnava sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
q 1
Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 4 1
03.02.19
q 1
Lucie Hradecka 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 1 4
03.02.19
q 1
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 4 10
Ange Oby Kajuru 1 2 6 8
03.02.19
q 1
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 2 1
03.02.19
q 1
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 3 3
03.02.19
q 1
Martina Caregaro 2 6 7
Tara Moore 0 4 5
03.02.19
q 1
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6 10
Greta Arn 1 710 4 3
03.02.19
q 1
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska 0 3 2
03.02.19
q 1
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 1 3
03.02.19
q 1
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Nina Stankovska 0 4 2
03.02.19
q 1
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 7
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 2 5
03.02.19
q 1
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6 10
Susan Bandecchi 1 3 75 8
atp double Clay Argentina Cordoba sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
1st round
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Gerard Granollers 2 7 6 10
David Marrero/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 64 75 8
03.02.19
1st round
Nicholas Monroe/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 6
Pablo Cuevas/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 64 4
atp double I. hard France Montpellier sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.19
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak 0 4 2
03.02.19
1st round
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Gilles Simon 0 4 2
<