Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
03:30
1/4
Milos Raonic [16]  
Lucas Pouille [28]  
23.01.19
08:40
1/4
Novak Djokovic [1]  
Kei Nishikori [8]  
atp single Hard Australia Burnie Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
23:00
2nd round
Alessandro Bega [ALT]  
Jay Clarke [16]  
22.01.19
23:00
2nd round
Maverick Banes  
Lloyd Harris [2]  
22.01.19
23:00
2nd round
Alexander Zhurbin [ITF]  
Stephane Robert [9]  
23.01.19
00:20
2nd round
Kamil Majchrzak [5]  
Dudi Sela  
23.01.19
01:00
2nd round
Mirza Basic [1]  
Luke Saville [WC]  
23.01.19
02:00
2nd round
Hiroki Moriya [7]  
Zhe Li  
23.01.19
02:20
2nd round
Guilherme Clezar [15]  
Jeremy Beale [q]  
23.01.19
06:30
2nd round
Christopher O'Connell [WC]  
Go Soeda [12]  
atp single Clay Spain M15 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
09:00
1st round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin [6]  
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia [JR]  
23.01.19
09:00
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo [8]  
Francisco Cerundolo  
atp single Carpet France M15 Veigy Foncenex sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
23:00
1st round
Damien Bayard [q]  
Martin Breysach [WC]  
22.01.19
23:00
1st round
Jean Thirouin [q]  
Maxime Tchoutakian  
22.01.19
23:00
1st round
Dan Added  
Mick Veldheer [q]  
22.01.19
23:00
1st round
Ugo Blanchet [q]  
Luke Johnson  
22.01.19
23:00
1st round
Sean Hodkin [q]  
Alexis Canter  
23.01.19
09:00
1st round
Michal Konecny  
Artem Dubrivnyy [6]  
23.01.19
09:00
1st round
Quentin Robert (1994)  
Albano Olivetti [2]  
23.01.19
09:00
1st round
Hugo Grenier [1]  
Eduardo Struvay  
23.01.19
09:00
1st round
Luca Giacomini [5]  
Petr Nouza  
23.01.19
09:00
1st round
Alexis Gautier  
Tomas Machac [8]  
23.01.19
09:00
1st round
Tim Van Der Horst [q]  
Leny Mitjana  
atp single I. hard Russia M25 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
07:00
1st round
Konstantin Kravchuk [5]  
Timur Kiuamov [WC]  
23.01.19
07:00
1st round
Alibek Kachmazov [WC]  
Sergey Fomin [8]  
23.01.19
10:00
1st round
Richard Muzaev [IR]  
Ivan Gakhov [4]  
23.01.19
10:00
1st round
Sanjar Fayziev  
Alexander Igoshin  
atp single Carpet Germany M25 Nussloch sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
23:00
1st round
Peter Torebko  
Szymon Walkow [q]  
22.01.19
23:00
1st round
Peter Heller [IR]  
Andrew Watson [q]  
22.01.19
23:00
1st round
Lucas Gerch  
Lenny Hampel [q]  
22.01.19
23:00
1st round
Ryan Peniston [q]  
Osman Torski [WC]  
22.01.19
23:00
1st round
Robin Lang [q]  
Tim Van Rijthoven [7]  
22.01.19
23:00
1st round
Torben Steinorth [q]  
Arjun Kadhe [6]  
atp single Clay USA M25 Palm Coast sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
23:00
1st round
Boris Arias [LL]  
Pietro Rondoni [8]  
22.01.19
23:00
1st round
Adrian Obert [q]  
Nick Chappell  
22.01.19
23:00
1st round
Martin Redlicki [4]  
Baker Newman [q]  
22.01.19
23:00
1st round
Matic Spec [q]  
Jumpei Yamasaki  
22.01.19
23:00
1st round
Aron Hiltzik [WC]  
Nicolas Mejia [q]  
22.01.19
23:00
1st round
Jose Olivares [q]  
Justin Butsch  
22.01.19
23:00
1st round
Ritik Sundaram [q]  
Pavel Krainik [7]  
atp single Hard USA Newport Beach Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22:30
2nd round
Enzo Couacaud  
Ernesto Escobedo [14]  
23.01.19
18:00
2nd round
Mitchell Krueger  
Mackenzie Mcdonald [3]  
23.01.19
18:00
2nd round
Darian King [12]  
Benjamin Bonzi  
23.01.19
18:00
2nd round
Taylor Harry Fritz [1WC]  
Marcos Giron [WC]  
atp single Clay Uruguay Punta Del Este sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
14:00
2nd round
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva [5]  
Alejandro Gonzalez  
23.01.19
14:00
2nd round
Andrej Martin [9]  
Joao Pedro Sorgi  
23.01.19
14:00
2nd round
Facundo Bagnis [6]  
Alexandre Muller  
23.01.19
14:00
2nd round
Guido Andreozzi [1WC]  
Emilio Gomez  
23.01.19
14:00
2nd round
Gonzalo Villanueva [ITF]  
Nino Serdarusic [12]  
23.01.19
14:00
2nd round
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera  
Alessandro Giannessi [8]  
atp single I. hard France Rennes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
09:00
2nd round
Evgeny Karlovskiy  
Stefano Travaglia [10]  
23.01.19
09:00
2nd round
Zdenek Kolar  
Antoine Hoang [14]  
23.01.19
09:00
2nd round
Andrea Arnaboldi  
Constant Lestienne [12]  
23.01.19
09:00
2nd round
Lukas Rosol [13]  
Gregoire Barrere  
23.01.19
09:00
2nd round
James Ward  
Benoit Paire [2]  
23.01.19
09:00
2nd round
Adrian Mannarino [1WC]  
Jurij Rodionov  
wta single Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
00:00
1/4
Naomi Osaka [4]  
Elina Svitolina [6]  
23.01.19
02:00
1/4
Serena Williams [16]  
Karolina Pliskova [7]  
wta single Hard USA Newport Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
22:30
2nd round
Sachia Vickery [10]  
Harmony Tan  
22:30
2nd round
Francesca Di Lorenzo  
Jessica Pegula [7]  
23.01.19
18:00
2nd round
Yanina Wickmayer [11]  
Allie Kiick  
23.01.19
18:00
2nd round
Mayo Hibi  
Claire Liu [14]  
23.01.19
18:00
2nd round
Jil Teichmann [16]  
Jovana Jaksic  
23.01.19
18:00
2nd round
Hanna Chang [WC]  
Taylor Townsend [5]  
23.01.19
18:00
2nd round
Sofya Zhuk [8]  
Katherine Sebov  
wta single Clay Turkey W15 Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
07:00
1st round
Julia Stamatova  
Beyda Baykal [WC]  
23.01.19
07:00
1st round
Ani Vangelova  
Petia Arshinkova  
23.01.19
07:00
1st round
Ayaka Okuno  
Gergana Topalova [6]  
23.01.19
07:00
1st round
Kanako Morisaki [7]  
Melis Yasar [WC]  
23.01.19
07:00
1st round
Diana Demidova  
Wushuang Zheng [2]  
23.01.19
07:00
1st round
Yexin Ma [5]  
Naho Sato  
23.01.19
07:00
1st round
Siqi Cao [4]  
Zeynep Sonmez  
23.01.19
07:00
1st round
Francesca Jones [1]  
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko  
23.01.19
07:00
1st round
Evgeniya Burdina  
Ipek Oz [WC]  
23.01.19
07:00
1st round
Ozlem Uslu [WC]  
Oana Georgeta Simion  
wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm El sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
23:00
2nd round
Aleksandra Pitak  
Simona Waltert [2]  
wta single I. hard Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
23:00
2nd round
Laura-Ioana Andrei [1]  
Xenia Knoll  
wta single I. hard Russia W25 Kazan sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
07:00
1st round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko [1]  
Anna Morgina [IR]  
23.01.19
07:00
1st round
Katarzyna Kawa [3]  
Azaliya Badegyeva [WC]  
23.01.19
07:00
1st round
Natalija Kostic [6]  
Elizaveta Koklina [WC]  
23.01.19
07:00
1st round
Valeriya Strakhova [5]  
Polina Monova  
23.01.19
07:00
1st round
Kamilla Rakhimova [WC]  
Dalma Galfi [8]  
23.01.19
07:00
1st round
Vlada Koval [WC]  
Miharu Imanishi  
wta single I. hard France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
09:00
1st round
Bibiane Schoofs [5]  
Amandine Hesse  
23.01.19
09:00
1st round
Polona Hercog [1WC]  
Elena Gabriela Ruse  
23.01.19
09:00
1st round
Marina Melnikova  
Aliona Bolsova [6]  
23.01.19
09:00
1st round
Myrtille Georges  
Martina Di Giuseppe [8]  
23.01.19
09:00
1st round
Olga Doroshina  
Rebecca Sramkova  
23.01.19
09:00
1st round
Katarina Zavatska [7]  
Antonia Lottner  
23.01.19
09:00
1st round
Clara Burel [WC]  
Katy Dunne  
wta single Hard Australia W60 Burnie sets 1 2 3 4 5
22.01.19
23:00
1st round
Jennifer Elie [q]  
Katie Swan  
22.01.19
23:00
1st round
Alison Bai [q]  
Lizette Cabrera [WC]  
22.01.19
23:00
1st round
Zoe Hives [WC]  
Elena Rybakina  
23.01.19
00:30
1st round
Irina Khromacheva [5]  
Asia Muhammad  
23.01.19
00:30
1st round
Belinda Woolcock [q]  
Naiktha Bains [WC]  
23.01.19
00:30
1st round
Sara Sorribes Tormo [1]  
Nadia Podoroska [q]  
23.01.19
02:00
1st round
Ellen Perez  
Xiyu Wang  
23.01.19
02:00
1st round
Gabriella Taylor  
Irina Maria Bara  
23.01.19
02:00
1st round
Marta Kostyuk [3]  
Kai-Chen Chang [q]  
23.01.19
03:30
1st round
Arina Rodionova  
Nao Hibino [2]  
23.01.19
03:30
1st round
Jaimee Fourlis  
Silvia Soler-Espinosa  
23.01.19
03:30
1st round
Gabriella Da Silva Fick [q]  
Paula Badosa Gibert [6]  
atp double Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
00:00
1/4
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut [5]  
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan [4]  
23.01.19
00:00
1/4
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares [3]  
Henri Kontinen/John Peers [12]  
23.01.19
00:00
1/4
Lukasz Kubot/Horacio Zeballos [7]  
Ryan Harrison/Sam Querrey  
atp double Hard Australia Burnie Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
01:00
1st round
John-Paul Fruttero/David Perez Sanz [ITF]  
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana [4]  
23.01.19
03:30
1st round
Ariel Behar/Enrique Lopez-Perez [3]  
Steven Diez/Alexander Zhurbin [ITF]  
23.01.19
04:00
1st round
Tomislav Draganja/Tsung-Hua Yang  
Lloyd Harris/Dudi Sela  
23.01.19
04:50
1st round
Max Purcell/Luke Saville [1]  
Marc Polmans/Matt Reid  
23.01.19
05:00
1st round
Maverick Banes/Harry Bourchier [WC]  
Jacob Grills/Aleksandar Vukic [WC]  
atp double Hard USA Newport Beach Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
18:00
1st round
Marcelo Arevalo/James Cerretani [1]  
Taylor Harry Fritz/Mackenzie McDonald  
23.01.19
18:00
1st round
Evan King/Hunter Reese  
Nicholas Monroe/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela [2]  
23.01.19
18:00
1st round
Jc Aragone/Marcos Giron [WC]  
Paolo Lorenzi/Luis David Martinez  
23.01.19
18:00
1st round
Ruben Gonzales/Nathan Pasha  
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons [4]  
23.01.19
18:00
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic/Darian King  
Ulises Blanch/Michael Redlicki [WC]  
23.01.19
18:00
1st round
N.Sriram Balaji/Jason Jung  
Thai Kwiatkowski/Noah Rubin [WC]  
atp double I. hard France Rennes Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
09:00
1st round
Jonathan Eysseric/Quentin Halys  
Maxime Janvier/Dimitar Kuzmanov [WC]  
23.01.19
09:00
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio [ITF]  
Fabricio Neis/Purav Raja [4]  
23.01.19
09:00
1st round
Evan Furness/Manuel Guinard [WC]  
Rameez Junaid/Adil Shamasdin  
23.01.19
09:00
1st round
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez  
Corentin Moutet/Sergiy Stakhovsky  
23.01.19
09:00
1st round
Gregoire Jacq/Hugo Voljacques [ITF]  
Felix Auger Aliassime/Julian Ocleppo  
23.01.19
09:00
1st round
David Pel/Antonio Sancic  
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys [2]  
wta double Hard Australia Melbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
01:00
1/2
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang  
Barbora Strycova/Marketa Vondrousova  
23.01.19
01:00
1/2
Jennifer Brady/Alison Riske  
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic [2]  
wta double Hard USA Newport Beach sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.01.19
18:00
1st round
Maegan Manasse/Jessica Pegula  
Kristie Ahn/Erin Routliffe  
23.01.19
18:00
1st round
Christina Mchale/Rosalie Van Der Hoek  
Jacqueline Cako/Lauren Davis  
23.01.19
18:00
1st round
Gail Brodsky/Francesca di Lorenzo [WC]  
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel [4]  
23.01.19
18:00
1st round
Sanaz Marand/Emily Webley-Smith  
Sabrina Santamaria/Valeria Savinykh [2]  
<