Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Carpet Italy Andria Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1st round
Quentin Halys [6]  
Viktor Galovic  
14:20
1st round
Alessandro Bega [ALT]  
Corentin Moutet [7]  
18:20
1st round
Federico Gaio  
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina  
atp single Hard USA Houston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:20
fin
Roy Smith [WC]  
Bradley Klahn [2]  
atp single Hard India Pune Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:30
qual.
Danylo Kalenichenko  
Francesco Vilardo  
06:30
qual.
Lucas Gerch  
Benjamin Hassan  
08:00
1st round
Andrej Martin [7]  
Nicola Kuhn [ALT]  
08:00
1st round
Brayden Schnur  
Aryan Goveas [WC]  
08:00
1st round
Daniel Masur  
Jelle Sels  
09:20
1st round
Cem Ilkel  
Jay Clarke [6]  
09:20
1st round
Manish Sureshkumar [WC]  
Elias Ymer [3]  
11:30
1st round
James Ward [8]  
Max Purcell  
atp single I. hard USA USA F33 (Columbus) sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
qual.
Samuel Philp  
Jenson Brooksby  
wta single Hard Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
q 1
Reka Zadori  
Andjela Vidovic  
06:00
q 1
Arina Solomatina  
Tina Cvetkovic  
06:00
q 2
Katarina Jelusic  
Tayla Whitehouse  
06:30
q 2
Zinovia Vaneva  
Anna Kadagidze  
06:30
q 2
Renata Cipetic  
Alessia Beatrice Ciuca  
06:30
q 2
Anja Gal  
Lucia Malinak  
06:30
q 2
Laure Line Glaude  
Adrienn Horvath  
08:30
q 2
Deniz Paykoc  
Beatris Spasova  
wta single Clay Spain Castellon sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1/2
Rebeka Masarova  
Andrea Lazaro Garcia [2]  
09:30
1/2
Marina Bassols Ribera [1]  
Claudia Hoste Ferrer [3]  
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
q 1
Helena Jansen Figueras  
Elpida Malamou  
wta single Clay Spain Nules sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
q 2
Marcela Bueno  
Nikol Dobrilova  
11:00
q 2
Claudia Cianci  
Alba Rey Garcia  
11:00
q 2
Mina Matsuba  
Saskia Witthaus  
11:00
q 2
Naia Mercadier  
Karina Kalkenova  
11:00
q 2
Irina Cantos Siemers  
Maria Andrienko  
11:00
q 2
Kristina Milenkovic  
Esther Lopez Alcaraz  
11:00
q 2
Nora Ayala Serra  
Blanca Cortijo Parreno  
11:00
q 2
Irene Garceran  
Xenia De Luna  
11:00
q 2
Aino Alkio  
Isabel Adrover Gallego  
11:00
q 2
Isabella Harvison  
Lucia Garrigues Melendez  
11:00
q 2
Aina Domingo Bernabeu  
Alba Ferreres Fernandez  
11:00
q 2
Maria Aran Teixido Garcia  
Maialen Morante Oyague  
11:00
q 2
Ariadna Briones Ginesta  
Laia Conde Monfort  
11:00
q 2
Silvia Martinez Jimenez  
Lara Marco Mas  
11:00
q 2
Lidon Amurrio Fradejas  
Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras  
wta single Hard USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
01:10
fin
Shuai Peng [WC]  
Lauren Davis [q]  
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
qual.
Anastasia Chikalkina  
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)  
08:00
qual.
Vibhasree Gowda  
Diana Maria Mihail  
08:00
qual.
Weronika Falkowska  
Zi Yi Wang  
08:00
qual.
Amisha Patel  
Ziyu Wang  
08:00
qual.
Anna Santa  
Tamara Milosevic  
10:30
qual.
Ludmila Kareisova  
Xinrui Liu  
10:30
qual.
Vickie Trocker  
Alisa Rastegaeva  
wta single Hard JAR Stellenbosch sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
qual.
Gabriella Mujan  
Katya Alexandra Zier  
09:00
qual.
Arista Siebrits  
Yasmine Wagner  
11:00
qual.
Isabelle Popma  
Dewi Dijkman  
<