Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Argentina Argentina F9 (Rio sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1/4
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 1 3
14.11.18
1/4
Maximiliano Estevez 2 3 6 7
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 6 1 5
14.11.18
1/4
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 2 2
14.11.18
1/4
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 1 0
atp single Hard India Bangalore Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1/4
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 4 2
14.11.18
1/4
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Sumit Nagal 0 4 4
14.11.18
1/4
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 0
Sasi Kumar Mukund retired 0 0
14.11.18
1/4
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 3 4
atp single Clay Brazil Brazil F9 (Ribeirao sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Andre Miele 0 0 4
14.11.18
2nd round
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Okano 0 2 1
14.11.18
2nd round
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 0 0
14.11.18
2nd round
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 7
Rafael Matos 0 3 65
14.11.18
2nd round
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 7
Luis Britto 0 3 64
14.11.18
2nd round
Aaron Schmid 2 6 6
Felipe Assuncao Garla 0 4 3
atp single Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 4
14.11.18
2nd round
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 4 1
14.11.18
2nd round
Federico Coria 2 2 6 7
Joao Domingues 1 6 3 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Orlando Luz 0 2 1
atp single I. hard USA Champaign Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1/4
Blaz Rola 2 7 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 62 3
14.11.18
1/4
Ryan Shane 2 7 6
John-Patrick Smith 0 5 1
14.11.18
1/4
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 0 2 2
14.11.18
1/4
Tommy Paul 2 6 7
Christopher Eubanks 0 2 63
atp single Clay Chile Chile F1 (Vina sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1/4
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 7 6
Michel Vernier 1 75 5 0
14.11.18
1/4
Juan Carlos Saez 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez 0 65 4
14.11.18
1/4
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 4 6
Victor Nunez 1 1 6 2
14.11.18
1/4
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 4 4
atp single I. hard Czech Republic Czech Republic F10 sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2nd round
David Poljak 2 7 6
Gibril Diarra 0 64 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 2 1
14.11.18
2nd round
Szymon Walkow 2 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 1 6 4 4
14.11.18
2nd round
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 6
Jiri Barnat 0 2 1
14.11.18
2nd round
Marek Gengel 2 6 2 6
Robin Stanek 1 4 6 3
14.11.18
2nd round
Petr Hajek 1 w/o
Elmar Ejupovic 0
14.11.18
2nd round
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 2 4
14.11.18
2nd round
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Jiri Jenicek 0 1 1
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F27 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Jannis Kahlke 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 2 3
14.11.18
2nd round
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 2 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 4 1
14.11.18
2nd round
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Francisco Dias 0 1 1
14.11.18
2nd round
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 0 2 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 7
Jesper De Jong 0 4 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Moritz Trocker 2 7 6
Yann Wojcik 0 5 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 7
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 0 4 5
atp single I. hard Finland Finland F4 (Helsinki) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1/4
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Otto Virtanen 0 4 3
14.11.18
1/4
Evgeny Tyurnev 1 6
Martins Podzus retired 0 3
14.11.18
1/4
Karl Friberg 2 6 7 7
Louis Wessels 1 72 5 66
14.11.18
1/4
Maxime Pauwels 2 7 4 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 1 5 6 2
atp single Hard Greece Greece F8 (Heraklion) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Finn Bass 0 3 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 2 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 64 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 0 4
14.11.18
2nd round
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 2 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Lucas Catarina 2 6 7
Ioannis Stergiou 0 4 62
14.11.18
2nd round
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Stefan Seifert 0 0 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 3 4
atp single Hard USA Houston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Jason Jung 2 6 7
Enzo Couacaud 0 1 63
14.11.18
2nd round
Bradley Klahn 2 6 6
Michael Redlicki 0 4 4
14.11.18
2nd round
Evan Song 2 6 3 6
Alexis Galarneau 1 2 6 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 4 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 3 6 3
atp single I. hard Japan Kobe Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Hiroki Moriya 2 3 7 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 6 5 3
14.11.18
2nd round
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 60 3
14.11.18
2nd round
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 7
Aleksandar Vukic 0 2 62
14.11.18
2nd round
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 5 7
Akira Santillan 1 2 7 63
atp single Hard Kuwait Kuwait F3 (Meshref) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Alessandro Bega 2 7 7
Jordi Walder 0 5 62
14.11.18
2nd round
Roy De Valk 2 6 3 6
Ergi Kirkin 1 4 6 4
14.11.18
2nd round
Jonathan Binding 2 6 7
Giovani Samaha 0 1 63
14.11.18
2nd round
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 3 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 3 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 2 6 3
14.11.18
2nd round
Alec Adamson 2 7 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 5 4
14.11.18
2nd round
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 4 3
14.11.18
2nd round
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Dhruv Sunish 0 1 1
atp single Hard Mozambique Mozambique F2 (Maputo) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1/4
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Jeremy Sonkin 0 3 2
14.11.18
1/4
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 2 0
14.11.18
1/4
Simon Carr 2 4 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 1 6 3 2
14.11.18
1/4
Tyler Lu 2 4 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 1 6 3 4
atp single I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Kevin Anderson 0 4 3
14.11.18
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Kei Nishikori 0 1 4
atp single Hard Thailand Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1/4
Roman Safiullin 2 7 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 65 4
14.11.18
1/4
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 7 4 7
Adam El Mihdawy 1 62 6 5
14.11.18
1/4
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 0 2
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F40 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1st round
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 4 0
14.11.18
1st round
Jakob Sude 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 3 3
14.11.18
1st round
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6 6
Boris Fassbender 1 4 73 2
14.11.18
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Lorenzo Brunetti 0 3 3
14.11.18
1st round
Errol Smith 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 1 2
14.11.18
1st round
Brian Bencic 2 7 3 6
Quentin Folliot 1 66 6 3
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F36 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Dejan Katic 2 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 1 6 2 1
14.11.18
2nd round
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 0 3 3
14.11.18
2nd round
Dante Gennaro 2 4 6 7
Alexander Igoshin 1 6 3 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 4 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Klim Ivanov 0 1 0
14.11.18
2nd round
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 7 7
Wilson Leite 0 65 64
14.11.18
2nd round
Dimitriy Voronin 2 7 6
Edward Hubner 0 5 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Rayane Roumane 2 3 6 6
Calin Manda 1 6 3 2
atp single Hard USA USA F31 (Norman) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 3 6 7
Spencer Papa 1 6 3 63
14.11.18
2nd round
Dominik Kellovsky 2 7 7
Andrea Bolla 0 68 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Jordi Arconada 2 6 4 6
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 1 2 6 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Mason Beiler 0 2 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 0 0 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Andrew Watson 2 7 6
Ferran Calvo Eman 0 5 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 3 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Jacob Dunbar 0 4 3
atp single Clay USA USA F32 (Pensacola) sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1st round
Sergey Belov 2 6 6
Ewan Moore 0 2 1
14.11.18
1st round
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Alex Knaff 0 2 2
14.11.18
1st round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 6
Matias Destefanis 0 69 2
14.11.18
1st round
Patrick Daciek 2 3 6 6
Trent Bryde 1 6 3 4
14.11.18
1st round
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 1 3
14.11.18
1st round
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Chenhe Li 0 3 1
14.11.18
1st round
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Henrik Wiersholm 0 4 1
14.11.18
1st round
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Maxime Lapraille 0 2 1
14.11.18
1st round
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Garrett Johns 0 0 0
14.11.18
1st round
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 7 6
Boris Kozlov 0 65 4
14.11.18
1st round
Robert Kelly 2 6 6
Serdar Bojadjieva 0 0 4
14.11.18
1st round
Rafael Wagner 2 6 4 6
Tyler Mercier 1 1 6 3
14.11.18
1st round
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Sacha Modica 0 1 4
14.11.18
1st round
Rowland Phillips 2 3 6 6
Jose Olivares 1 6 4 2
14.11.18
1st round
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Felipe Mantilla 0 1 4
14.11.18
1st round
Juan Hernandez Serrano 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Cabrera 0 2 3
wta single Clay Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 0 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Julia Stamatova 2 7 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 62 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 3 4
14.11.18
2nd round
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Regina Husak 0 0 1
14.11.18
2nd round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Tanysha Dissanayake 0 2 4
14.11.18
2nd round
Carole Monnet 2 0 6 6
Agnes Bukta 1 6 2 4
14.11.18
2nd round
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 2 6 6
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 0 2 1
14.11.18
2nd round
Naho Sato 2 6 7
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 0 1 66
wta single Clay Spain Castellon sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1/4
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 w/o
Alba Carrillo Marin 0
wta single Clay Greece Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Haley Giavara 2 6 3 6
Gabriela Duca 1 2 6 4
14.11.18
2nd round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 3
Darya Astakhova retired 0 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Anna Ureke 2 7 3 6
Galateia Mesochoritou 1 5 6 1
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1st round
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Olympe Lancelot 0 3 4
14.11.18
1st round
Louise Brunskog 2 6 3 6
Celine Fritsch 1 1 6 3
14.11.18
1st round
Mia Eklund 2 6 6
Hind Abdelouahid 0 2 1
14.11.18
1st round
Dominique Karregat 2 3 6 6
Sarah Lee 1 6 4 2
14.11.18
1st round
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Maja Issler 0 1 2
wta single Grass India Muzaffarnagar sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1/4
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 4 3
14.11.18
1/4
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 3 1
14.11.18
1/4
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6 6
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 1 73 4
14.11.18
1/4
Tereza Mihalikova 2 4 7 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 1 6 66 3
wta single Hard Thailand Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1/4
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 3 7
Nina Stadler 1 2 6 60
14.11.18
1/4
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 7
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 3 5
14.11.18
1/4
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 4 2
14.11.18
1/4
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 6
Eunhye Lee (2000) 0 2 3
wta single Hard USA Norman sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Pamela Montez 0 2 4
14.11.18
2nd round
Jessica Ho 2 7 7
Gabriela Talaba 0 5 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 4 1
14.11.18
2nd round
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 4 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 2 1
14.11.18
2nd round
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 3 7
Nadia Podoroska 1 1 6 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 7 7
Nagi Hanatani 0 5 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 3 3
wta single Hard USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Shuai Peng 2 3 6 7
Belinda Bencic 1 6 4 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Lauren Davis 2 2 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 1 6 4 4
14.11.18
2nd round
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 3 3
14.11.18
2nd round
Fanny Stollar 2 7 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 5 3
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Jelena Simic 2 3 7 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 1 6 63 4
14.11.18
2nd round
Ola Abou Zekry 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 2 3
14.11.18
2nd round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 3 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 6 2
Iana Tishchenko retired 0 1 0
14.11.18
2nd round
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 3 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 62 4
14.11.18
2nd round
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 7
Daria Kuczer 0 2 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Barbora Matusova (SVK) 2 6 3 6
Maria Patrascu 1 4 6 3
wta single Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
2nd round
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 4 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 4 3
14.11.18
2nd round
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 5 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 1 7 3 2
14.11.18
2nd round
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 3 4
14.11.18
2nd round
Lin Zhu 2 6 4 6
Danka Kovinic 1 1 6 3
14.11.18
2nd round
Tereza Martincova 2 6 7
Ivana Jorovic 0 1 65
14.11.18
2nd round
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 4 3
14.11.18
2nd round
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 3 1
wta single Clay Argentina Villa Del Dique sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1/4
Carla Lucero 2 6 7
Julieta Estable 0 4 5
14.11.18
1/4
Melina Ferrero 2 7 6
Barbara Gatica 0 64 4
14.11.18
1/4
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Julia Riera 0 0 1
14.11.18
1/4
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 2 3
atp double Hard India Bangalore Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1/2
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 3 4
atp double Clay Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1/4
Marcelo Demoliner/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Dragos Dima/Gonzalo Escobar 0 1 4
14.11.18
1/4
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Fernando Romboli 2 6 7
Hernan Casanova/Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 4 5
atp double I. hard USA Champaign Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1/4
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik/Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 3 1
14.11.18
1/4
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luis David Martinez 2 6 7
Alexander Ritschard/Ryan Shane 0 4 62
14.11.18
1/4
Nikola Cacic/Nikola Milojevic 2 6 7
Timur Khabibulin/Denis Yevseyev 0 4 5
atp double Hard USA Houston Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1/4
Austin Krajicek/Nicholas Monroe 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger/Thai Kwiatkowski 0 3 4
14.11.18
1/4
Marcelo Arevalo/James Cerretani 2 6 6
Darian King/Dominik Koepfer 0 0 1
14.11.18
1/4
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 1 7 10
Luke Bambridge/Tennys Sandgren 1 6 63 8
14.11.18
1/4
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha 2 6 7
John-Paul Fruttero/Ronnie Schneider 0 2 65
atp double I. hard Japan Kobe Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1/4
Yuuya Kibi/Takuto Niki 1 2 4
Hiroki Moriya/Jordi Samper-Montana retired 0 6 2
14.11.18
1/4
Goncalo Oliveira/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai/Renta Tokuda 0 3 4
14.11.18
1/4
Zhe Li/Go Soeda 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa/Yuta Shimizu 0 3 4
atp double I. hard United Kingdom London sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 7
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 0 3 65
14.11.18
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 3 7 10
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 1 6 63 3
wta double Hard USA Houston sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1/4
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Anna Bowtell/Victoria Smirnova 0 4 3
14.11.18
1/4
Julia Elbaba/Olivia Tjandramulia 2 1 6 10
Quinn Gleason/Luisa Stefani 1 6 3 6
14.11.18
1/4
Maegan Manasse/Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya/Ana Veselinovic 0 1 4
14.11.18
1/4
Alexandra Mueller/Ingrid Neel 1 w/o
Jessy Rompies/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0
wta double Carpet Taipei (CHN) Taipei sets 1 2 3 4 5
14.11.18
1/4
Xinyun Han/Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 0 2 4
14.11.18
1/4
Olga Doroshina/Natela Dzalamidze 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech/Bibiane Schoofs 0 4 1
<