Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Argentina Argentina F7 (Corrientes) sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 2 0
28.10.18
1st round
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Mateo Labuckas 0 0 1
28.10.18
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 0 6
Michel Vernier 1 4 6 4
28.10.18
qual.
Tomas Gerini 2 6 7
Boruch Skierkier 0 3 64
28.10.18
qual.
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 1 6 6
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 1 6 4 1
28.10.18
1st round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 2
28.10.18
qual.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 7
Nicolas Bianchi 0 3 5
28.10.18
qual.
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 3 6
Julian Cundom 1 2 6 3
28.10.18
qual.
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 3 3
28.10.18
qual.
Jeremias Rocco 2 6 6
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 1 4
28.10.18
qual.
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Mariano Navone 0 2 3
28.10.18
1st round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 0 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 6 4 0
28.10.18
qual.
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 6 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 0 1 4
atp single I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6 7
Alex De Minaur 1 74 4 66
28.10.18
1st round
Richard Gasquet 2 6 7
Denis Shapovalov 0 4 63
28.10.18
1st round
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 6 6
Robin Haase 1 74 4 2
28.10.18
1st round
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 7
Steve Johnson 0 4 62
28.10.18
1st round
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 4 2
28.10.18
1st round
Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 5 3
28.10.18
1st round
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 7
Peter Gojowczyk 0 4 65
28.10.18
1st round
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 6
John Millman retired 0 4
28.10.18
1st round
Karen Khachanov 2 7 6
Filip Krajinovic 0 5 2
28.10.18
1st round
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 6
Nicolas Mahut 0 61 2
atp single Clay Brazil Brazil F7 (Sao sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Carlos Eduardo Severino 2 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 1 6 3 4
28.10.18
qual.
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias 2 7 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 61 1
28.10.18
qual.
Felipe Assuncao Garla 2 6 6
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 0 1 2
28.10.18
qual.
Osni Nery Junior 2 6 7
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 3 65
28.10.18
1st round
Aaron Schmid 2 3 7 6
Ignacio Carou 1 6 61 3
28.10.18
qual.
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Okano 0 3 1
28.10.18
qual.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 7
Enrique Bogo 0 2 5
28.10.18
qual.
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 7
Natan Rodrigues 0 4 65
28.10.18
1st round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 6
Rafael Saraiva 0 63 3
28.10.18
qual.
Nicolas Zaidman 2 7 6
Joao Giannella 0 64 0
28.10.18
1st round
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 4 2
28.10.18
qual.
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Gustavo Heide 0 4 3
atp single Hard Australia Canberra Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Sadio Doumbia 2 4 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 1 6 4 2
28.10.18
1st round
Jacob Grills 2 4 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 6 4 1
28.10.18
1st round
Yosuke Watanuki 2 7 6
Fabien Reboul 0 65 1
28.10.18
1st round
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 7
Benjamin Lock 0 1 5
atp single I. hard USA Charlottesville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Tobias Kamke 2 6 3 6
Dominik Koepfer 1 1 6 1
28.10.18
1st round
James Ward 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 1 4
28.10.18
qual.
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 2 0
28.10.18
1st round
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 4 1
28.10.18
qual.
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 0 4 1
28.10.18
qual.
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 7
Nuno Borges 0 3 63
28.10.18
1st round
Jelle Sels 2 6 5 7
Jc Aragone 1 3 7 5
28.10.18
qual.
Petros Chrysochos 2 3 6 6
Tommy Paul 1 6 3 4
atp single Carpet Czech Republic Czech Republic F8 sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
q 1
Marek Semjan 2 6 7
Michal Lusovsky 0 3 5
28.10.18
q 1
Ivan Kosec 2 6 7
Dominik Nazaruk 0 4 66
28.10.18
q 1
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Martin Bugaj 0 4 3
28.10.18
q 1
Dominik Recek 2 7 6
Yann Wojcik 0 5 2
28.10.18
q 1
Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Milos Vukovic 0 1 3
28.10.18
q 1
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 3 3
28.10.18
q 1
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Evzen Holis 0 3 4
28.10.18
q 1
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 5 6
David Juras 1 2 7 4
28.10.18
q 1
Mateusz Terczynski 2 3 6 6
Daniel Vrba 1 6 3 4
28.10.18
q 1
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6 6
Roman Garkavenko 1 75 3 4
28.10.18
q 1
Michal Selecky 2 6 7
Albert Sprlak Puk 0 3 63
28.10.18
q 1
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 7 6
Michal Mikula 0 5 3
28.10.18
q 1
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 4 1
28.10.18
q 1
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Antonin Stepanek 0 2 1
28.10.18
q 1
Amadatus Admiraal 2 6 6 6
Martin Fekiac 1 76 1 0
28.10.18
q 1
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Lars Aregger 0 2 3
atp single Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 7 7
Quentin Halys 0 67 65
28.10.18
1st round
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 6 7
Kevin Krawietz 1 79 4 63
28.10.18
qual.
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 3 0
28.10.18
qual.
Gleb Sakharov 2 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 64 1
28.10.18
qual.
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Joris De Loore 0 3 1
28.10.18
qual.
Albano Olivetti 2 4 7 6
Borna Gojo 1 6 65 4
28.10.18
1st round
Dennis Novak 2 7 6
Mats Moraing 0 5 4
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F25 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qual.
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Josh Silverstein 0 3 4
28.10.18
qual.
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 7 7
Giordan Kunz 0 5 5
28.10.18
qual.
Taha Kapadia 2 6 3 7
Lawrence Bataljin 1 4 6 5
28.10.18
qual.
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 1 4
Omar Elkadi retired 0 2
28.10.18
qual.
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
S.prithvi Sekhar 0 2 4
28.10.18
qual.
Omni Kumar 2 7 6
Anton Chekhov 0 5 3
28.10.18
qual.
Deney Wassermann 2 6 6 6
Yacoub Makzoume 1 1 70 2
28.10.18
qual.
Andrea Zamurri 2 7 6
Paras Dahiya 0 64 4
atp single Carpet Estonia Estonia F2 (Tartu) sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 2 2
28.10.18
1st round
Maxim Ratniuk 2 4 6 6
Aleksas Tverijonas 1 6 4 4
28.10.18
1st round
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 2 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 1 6 4 2
28.10.18
1st round
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Ville-Petteri Ahti 0 4 2
atp single Hard Greece Greece F6 (Heraklion) sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qual.
Nico Matic 2 6 6
Pablo Schelcher Muro 0 4 2
28.10.18
qual.
Domen Gostincar 2 6 6
Ioannis Papounidis 0 3 3
28.10.18
qual.
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Marvin Rehberg 0 1 1
28.10.18
qual.
Austin Rapp 2 6 7
George Davies 0 2 5
28.10.18
qual.
Linus Krohn 2 6 1 7
Eric Ahren Moonga 1 4 6 65
28.10.18
qual.
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 0 2 4
28.10.18
qual.
Mathieu Garcia 2 6 6
Martin Dimitrov 0 4 1
28.10.18
qual.
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Konstantinos Raptis 0 4 2
atp single Clay Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 3 0
28.10.18
1st round
Santiago Giraldo 2 7 6
Joao Domingues 0 5 3
28.10.18
1st round
Thomaz Bellucci 2 6 3 6
Emilio Gomez 1 2 6 4
28.10.18
1st round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 1 62
28.10.18
qual.
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 2 3
28.10.18
qual.
Federico Coria 2 6 3 6
Miljan Zekic 1 4 6 3
28.10.18
1st round
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 2 4
28.10.18
1st round
Pedja Krstin 2 6 7
Roberto Cid 0 3 63
28.10.18
qual.
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 3 7 4
Renzo Olivo retired 0 6 5 0
28.10.18
qual.
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 3 7
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 1 6 63
atp single Hard Kuwait Kuwait F1 (Meshref) sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Keivon Tabrizi 2 6 6
Abdulrahman Alawadhi 0 3 1
28.10.18
1st round
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6 6
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 1 1 73 3
28.10.18
1st round
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 4 3
28.10.18
1st round
Anurag Nenwani 2 6 6
Essa Qabazard 0 3 1
28.10.18
1st round
Bart Stevens 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 60 3
28.10.18
1st round
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Bader Alabdullah 0 2 1
28.10.18
1st round
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 4 4
atp single Hard China Shenzhen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qual.
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 3 7
Sidharth Rawat 1 3 6 65
28.10.18
1st round
Federico Gaio 1 6 3
Duckhee Lee retired 0 1 0
28.10.18
1st round
Filip Peliwo 2 6 7
Rigele Te 0 3 64
28.10.18
qual.
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Haitong Xia 0 2 1
28.10.18
qual.
Sumit Nagal 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe 0 4 64
28.10.18
qual.
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 7
Yaraslav Shyla 0 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Zhe Li 0 2 2
atp single Hard Thailand Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi) sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 1 0
28.10.18
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 1 4 76 1
28.10.18
1st round
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 1 0
28.10.18
1st round
Thanapet Chanta 2 1 6 6
Neil Pauffley 1 6 1 1
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F38 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qual.
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 4 2
28.10.18
qual.
Anton Desyatnik 2 1 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 1 6 2 3
28.10.18
qual.
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Kaya Arinc 0 0 0
28.10.18
qual.
Brian Bencic 2 6 7
Roman Blokhin 0 3 5
28.10.18
qual.
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 4 6 7
Loic Ratsaratany 1 6 4 5
28.10.18
qual.
Luca Potenza 2 7 6
Harry David Meehan 0 5 2
28.10.18
qual.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 7 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 68 3
28.10.18
qual.
Arthur Bernabe 2 7 6
Albert Roglan 0 65 3
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F34 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qual.
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 3 4
28.10.18
qual.
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 7 0 6
Gabriele Bosio 1 63 6 1
28.10.18
qual.
Bogdan Pavel 2 3 6 6
Hasan Ibrahim 1 6 2 4
28.10.18
qual.
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Filippo Speziali 0 3 1
28.10.18
qual.
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 3 3
28.10.18
qual.
Moritz Thiem 2 6 4 6
Vlad Cristian Niculae 1 0 6 0
28.10.18
qual.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 0 4 2
28.10.18
qual.
Andrey Uvarov 1 6 2
Sabit Suntic retired 0 2 0
atp single Clay USA USA F29 (Birmingham) sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qual.
Strahinja Rakic 2 1 6 6
Kiranpal Pannu 1 6 1 4
28.10.18
qual.
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 4 6 7
Sergey Belov 1 6 3 60
28.10.18
qual.
Simon Baudry 2 7 6
Kyle Johnson 0 67 1
28.10.18
qual.
Riccardo Roberto 2 6 6
Julian Zlobinsky 0 2 1
28.10.18
qual.
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Morgan Dill 0 2 2
28.10.18
qual.
Edson David Ortiz Tovar 2 7 6
Jeremy Gschwendtner 0 5 1
28.10.18
qual.
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Preston Touliatos 0 3 1
28.10.18
qual.
Giles Hussey 2 1 6 6
Scott Jones 1 6 3 3
atp single Hard Vietnam Vietnam F5 (Tay sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Nam Hoang Ly 2 7 6
Lukas Ollert 0 63 1
28.10.18
1st round
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Timothy Phung 0 1 1
28.10.18
1st round
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 1 4
wta single Hard Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qual.
Regina Husak 2 6 6
Alexis Jones 0 0 1
28.10.18
qual.
Deniz Paykoc 2 6 6
Paula Prehn 0 1 1
28.10.18
qual.
Polina Golubovskaya 2 6 6
Adriana Senkarova 0 3 3
28.10.18
qual.
Alana Tuayeva 2 6 6
Assel Tuzelbekova 0 2 0
28.10.18
qual.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6 6
Marina Timofeeva 1 76 3 2
28.10.18
qual.
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Simay Yigit 0 0 0
28.10.18
qual.
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Bojana Klincov 0 3 3
28.10.18
qual.
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova 2 6 6
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva 0 2 1
wta single Hard Australia Canberra sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
q 2
Zuzana Zlochova 2 7 6
Bojana Marinkov 0 5 0
28.10.18
qual.
Zuzana Zlochova 1 3 7 2
Haruna Arakawa retired 0 6 5 0
28.10.18
q 2
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 2 3
28.10.18
q 2
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Yuki Kristina Chiang 0 0 2
28.10.18
q 2
Verena Meliss 2 7 6
Petia Arshinkova 0 66 2
28.10.18
q 2
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir 0 1 0
28.10.18
q 2
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Giorgie Jones 0 4 2
28.10.18
q 2
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Masa Jovanovic 0 2 1
wta single Clay Greece Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qual.
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 7 6
Sofia Sharonova 0 5 4
28.10.18
qual.
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 6 6
Jonna Schroeder 0 2 1
28.10.18
qual.
Sonja Krtenova 2 7 6
Agata Bachanek 0 65 2
28.10.18
qual.
Tina Vlajic 2 6 7
Paula Mihaela Onita 0 0 5
28.10.18
qual.
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 6 6
Sarah Nikocevic 0 1 4
28.10.18
qual.
Alexandra Petric 2 7 2 6
Gloria Ceschi 1 64 6 3
28.10.18
qual.
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 7
Jovana Vukovic 0 0 65
28.10.18
qual.
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 6 7
Maria Victoria Negoita 0 1 5
wta single Hard China Liuzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
q 2
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Chang Liu 0 2 3
28.10.18
q 2
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 7
Yuqi Sheng 0 4 65
28.10.18
qual.
Ji-Hee Choi 2 2 7 6
Dabin Kim 1 6 5 4
28.10.18
q 2
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 1 6 4 1
28.10.18
q 2
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 2 2
28.10.18
q 2
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 2 2
28.10.18
q 2
Qiu Yu Ye 2 7 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 0 5 4
wta single I. hard Portugal Lousada sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qual.
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 5
Gabrijela Stojanovic retired 0 0
28.10.18
qual.
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 2 2
28.10.18
qual.
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 6 7
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia 0 2 65
28.10.18
qual.
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Xenia De Luna 0 2 0
28.10.18
qual.
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 6
Louisa Junghanns 0 4 2
28.10.18
qual.
Laia Conde Monfort 2 6 6
Barbara Balancho 0 1 0
28.10.18
qual.
Mariami Akhalaia 2 6 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 3 4
28.10.18
qual.
Maria Santos 2 7 6
Maria Sotomayor Chicote 0 65 0
wta single Hard Mexico Mexico City sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 1 0
28.10.18
2nd round
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 1 w/o
Hailey Wilcox 0
28.10.18
1st round
Anastasiya Rychagova 2 6 6
Lucianna Piedra 0 2 1
28.10.18
1st round
Alice Garcia 2 6 6
Fernanda Castillo Huerta 0 2 1
28.10.18
1st round
Roosh Wijesundera 2 6 6
Raffaela Alhach 0 4 3
28.10.18
1st round
Brenda Sarahi Baez 2 3 6 6
Ana Paula Martinez Mora 1 6 0 4
28.10.18
1st round
Solymar Colling 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 0
28.10.18
1st round
Hailey Wilcox 2 6 5 6
Tricia Mar 1 3 7 3
28.10.18
1st round
Chiara Di Genova 2 6 6
Ximena Pacheco 0 2 4
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qual.
Sri Peddi Reddy 2 6 6
Jane Stewart 0 4 4
28.10.18
qual.
Denisa Hindova 2 7 6
Louise Brunskog 0 5 1
28.10.18
qual.
Helena Jansen Figueras 2 6 6
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams 0 0 4
28.10.18
qual.
Maissane Aik Haymoz 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 2 1
28.10.18
qual.
Polina Kozyreva 2 6 6 6
Hind Abdelouahid 1 72 4 4
28.10.18
qual.
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6 6
Adriana Rajkovic 1 4 75 2
28.10.18
qual.
Nour Gueblaoui 2 6 6
Darina Mueller 0 2 4
28.10.18
qual.
Angelina Graovac 2 7 6
Ivonne Juric 0 65 3
wta single I. hard France Nantes sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 6 6
Sandy Callios 0 4 4
28.10.18
1st round
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Lea Tholey 0 4 3
28.10.18
1st round
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 2 0
28.10.18
1st round
Lou Adler 2 6 7
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Maia Lumsden 2 7 6
Anna-Giulia Remondina 0 63 1
28.10.18
1st round
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 1 3
28.10.18
1st round
Maneva Rakotomalala 1 3
Myrtille Georges retired 0 2
wta single Hard Thailand Nonthaburi sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 0 0 4
28.10.18
1st round
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Dolavee Tumthong 0 0 0
28.10.18
1st round
Chanikarn Silakul 2 6 6
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 0 1 3
28.10.18
1st round
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 3 1
28.10.18
1st round
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 6 6
Varunya Wongteanchai 0 3 3
28.10.18
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 7
Supapitch Kuearum 0 3 5
28.10.18
1st round
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Yi Tsen Cho 0 3 4
wta single I. hard Luxembourg Petange sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 4 3
28.10.18
1st round
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Simona Waltert 0 4 3
28.10.18
1st round
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 3 2
28.10.18
1st round
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Priscilla Heise 0 4 0
28.10.18
1st round
Tayisiya Morderger 2 5 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 7 4 3
28.10.18
1st round
Anna Pribylova 2 6 1 7
Arlinda Rushiti 1 4 6 65
28.10.18
1st round
Berfu Cengiz 2 3 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 1 6 1 2
28.10.18
1st round
Jule Niemeier 2 6 3 6
Tena Lukas 1 4 6 4
wta single Clay Spain Sant Cugat sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
q 2
Margarita Lazareva 2 7 6
Karina Kalkenova 0 64 1
28.10.18
q 2
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Syuzen Afifi 0 0 0
28.10.18
qual.
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Marie Temin 0 2 1
28.10.18
q 2
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 0 3 2
28.10.18
qual.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 3 2
28.10.18
q 2
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Laia Petretic 0 1 3
28.10.18
q 2
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Marta Custic 0 2 2
28.10.18
qual.
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 5 6
Paula Arias Manjon 1 4 7 2
28.10.18
q 2
Marie Temin 2 3 7 7
Amanda Carreras 1 6 64 5
28.10.18
q 2
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Elena Gunfaus Sola 0 0 0
28.10.18
qual.
Julyette Steur 2 6 4 6
Manca Pislak 1 4 6 3
28.10.18
q 2
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Marta Falceto Font 0 2 3
28.10.18
qual.
Anastasiya Komardina 2 3 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 1 6 0 2
28.10.18
q 2
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 4 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 1 3 6 1
28.10.18
qual.
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 2 4
28.10.18
q 2
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 0 1 2
28.10.18
q 2
Paula Arias Manjon 2 7 6
Fiona Arrese Mata 0 5 2
28.10.18
q 2
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 4 3
28.10.18
q 2
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6 7
Madison Bourguignon 1 2 73 62
28.10.18
q 2
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 7 6
Maria Pages Mere 0 63 3
28.10.18
qual.
Alina Charaeva 2 6 7
Margarita Lazareva 0 2 5
28.10.18
q 2
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Naroa Larrinaga 0 1 2
28.10.18
qual.
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 3 3
28.10.18
q 2
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Carlota Iruela Descamps 0 1 1
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qual.
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Daria Orichkevitch 0 2 2
28.10.18
qual.
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Linda Prenkovic 0 4 1
28.10.18
qual.
Anastasia Chikalkina 2 6 6
Elisabeth Chantraine 0 2 2
28.10.18
qual.
Ziyu Wang 2 7 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 5 3
28.10.18
qual.
Margriet Timmermans 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 4 4
28.10.18
qual.
Gabriella Mujan 2 6 6
Annick Verhaar 0 0 0
28.10.18
qual.
Mariya Poduraeva 2 6 6
Rutvi Chaudhari 0 2 1
wta single I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qual.
Mariella Minetti 2 6 7
Emilie Elde 0 4 5
28.10.18
qual.
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Leticia Temirhanova 0 2 2
28.10.18
qual.
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 3 7 6
Agnes Gustafsson 1 6 5 3
28.10.18
qual.
Maria Manilova 2 7 6
Sydney Berlin 0 5 4
28.10.18
qual.
Nelly Mezan 2 6 6
Hilda Lundstedt 0 2 3
28.10.18
qual.
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Agnes Mitteregger 0 2 3
28.10.18
qual.
Elin Vilen 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 3 3
28.10.18
qual.
Fanny Norin 2 6 6
Wilma Bergqvist 0 3 2
wta single I. hard Canada Toronto sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Pamela Montez 1 4 6 2
Amra Sadikovic retired 0 6 4 0
28.10.18
1st round
Naomi Broady 2 7 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 5 2
28.10.18
qual.
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 1 6
Pamela Montez 1 2 6 2
28.10.18
1st round
Jacqueline Cako 2 7 6
Ariana Arseneault 0 5 4
28.10.18
1st round
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 5 6
Emina Bektas 1 4 7 3
28.10.18
qual.
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Tori Kinard 0 1 4
28.10.18
qual.
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 7
Alexandra Damaschin 0 4 62
28.10.18
qual.
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 1 6
Joelle Kissell 1 4 6 2
wta single Hard USA Tyler sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
q 2
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 2 73 4
28.10.18
q 2
Quinn Gleason 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 4 2
28.10.18
q 2
Gabriela Talaba 2 2 6 6
Sanaz Marand 1 6 3 3
28.10.18
q 2
Vladica Babic 2 6 7
Julia Elbaba 0 3 63
28.10.18
q 2
Bianca Turati 2 7 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 5 0
28.10.18
q 2
Dalma Galfi 2 0 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 6 2 1
28.10.18
q 2
Ann Li 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 3 2
28.10.18
q 2
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 2 3
wta single I. hard United Kingdom Wirral sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qual.
Ana Vrljic 2 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 0 3
28.10.18
qual.
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Margaux Orange 0 3 3
28.10.18
qual.
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 2 2
28.10.18
qual.
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 3 7
Madeleine Kobelt 1 1 6 5
28.10.18
qual.
Iva Primorac 1 w/o
Samantha Murray 0
28.10.18
qual.
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 3 0
28.10.18
qual.
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 1 4
28.10.18
qual.
Malene Helgo 2 6 3 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 1 2 6 3
atp double I. hard France Paris sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 7 6
Grigor Dimitrov/Fabio Fognini 0 63 4
28.10.18
1st round
Marcel Granollers/Rajeev Ram 2 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 4
28.10.18
1st round
Austin Krajicek/Nikola Mektic 2 6 6
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille 0 4 4
atp double Hard Australia Canberra Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 7 7
Alessandro Petrone/Francesco Vilardo 0 60 66
28.10.18
1st round
Bradley Mousley/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Michael Look/Lucas Vuradin 0 4 2
28.10.18
1st round
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 5 10
Edward Bourchier/Harry Bourchier 1 4 7 4
28.10.18
1st round
Benjamin Lock/Jose Statham 2 6 6
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 0 4 4
28.10.18
1st round
Andrew Harris/Aleksandar Vukic 2 4 7 16
Nicola Kuhn/Yannick Mertens 1 6 5 14
28.10.18
1st round
Hiroki Moriya/Yosuke Watanuki 2 3 7 10
Brydan Klein/Scott Puodziunas 1 6 65 8
28.10.18
1st round
Evan Hoyt/Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 4 11
Maverick Banes/Blake Ellis 1 2 6 9
atp double I. hard USA Charlottesville Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen 2 6 7
Bradley Klahn/Tim Smyczek 0 2 61
28.10.18
1st round
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6 10
Alex Lawson/Jack Withrow 1 3 77 6
atp double Carpet Germany Eckental Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Hugo Nys/Jonny O'Mara 2 7 7
Alexander Bury/Evgeny Donskoy 0 65 63
28.10.18
1st round
Johannes Haerteis/Kai Lemstra 2 7 6
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 0 61 3
atp double Clay Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Ivan Endara/Cayetano March 0 4 4
atp double Hard China Shenzhen Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1st round
Hsien-Yin Peng/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 6 6
Matej Sabanov/Yuichi Sugita 0 4 3
28.10.18
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira/Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun 0 2 4
<