Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Brazil Brazil F5 (Mogi sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva [3]  
Francisco Comesana  
16.10.18
23:00
1st round
Joao Hinsching [q]  
Joao Souza [2]  
17.10.18
11:00
2nd round
Facundo Mena  
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva [6]  
17.10.18
11:00
2nd round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez [1]  
Carlos Eduardo Severino  
17.10.18
11:00
2nd round
Ignacio Monzon  
Rafael Matos [5]  
atp single I. hard Canada Calgary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
00:30
1st round
Roberto Quiroz [8]  
Vincent Millot [q]  
17.10.18
01:00
1st round
Brayden Schnur  
Tommy Robredo  
17.10.18
02:20
1st round
Evan King  
Ivo Karlovic [2]  
17.10.18
17:00
1st round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras [4]  
Kevin King  
17.10.18
17:00
2nd round
Collin Altamirano  
Filip Peliwo  
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F23 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Shamael Chaudhry [q]  
Petr Hajek [8]  
17.10.18
09:00
1st round
David Perez Sanz [1]  
Issam Haitham Taweel [q]  
17.10.18
09:00
1st round
Isaac Stoute  
Sagar Ahuja [WC]  
17.10.18
09:00
1st round
Giovani Samaha  
Riccardo Di Nocera [WC]  
17.10.18
10:30
1st round
Shalva Dzhanashia [4]  
Joy Vigani [PR]  
17.10.18
10:30
1st round
Kai Wehnelt  
Mattia Rossi [q]  
17.10.18
10:30
1st round
Omni Kumar [q]  
Neil Pauffley [7]  
17.10.18
12:00
1st round
Anurag Nenwani [q]  
Gabriel Petit [3]  
17.10.18
12:00
1st round
Sebastian Murillo [WC]  
Roman Boychuk  
17.10.18
13:30
1st round
Aleksei Khomich [WC]  
Aleksandr Bulitski [q]  
17.10.18
13:30
1st round
Moritz Trocker  
Giorgio Ricca  
atp single I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
11:00
2nd round
Richard Gasquet [4]  
Jiri Vesely  
17.10.18
11:00
1st round
Marcel Granollers [q]  
Cameron Norrie  
17.10.18
11:00
2nd round
Gilles Simon [5]  
Mackenzie Mcdonald  
17.10.18
11:00
2nd round
Vasek Pospisil  
Milos Raonic [3WC]  
17.10.18
11:00
1st round
Yuki Bhambri  
Roberto Carballes Baena  
17.10.18
11:00
2nd round
Jan-Lennard Struff  
Feliciano Lopez  
atp single I. hard France France F22 (Rodez) sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
09:00
1st round
Eduardo Struvay  
Matteo Martineau  
17.10.18
09:00
1st round
Alexis Musialek  
Pierre Faivre [q]  
17.10.18
09:00
1st round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr [1]  
Remi Boutillier  
17.10.18
09:00
1st round
Joffrey De Schepper [q]  
Tom Jomby [4]  
17.10.18
09:00
1st round
Yanais Laurent [q]  
Yann Marti  
17.10.18
09:00
1st round
Gregoire Jacq [6]  
Dan Added  
17.10.18
09:00
1st round
Ronan Joncour [q]  
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc [8]  
17.10.18
09:00
1st round
Hugo Pontico [q]  
Corentin Denolly [5]  
atp single I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
11:00
1st round
Peter Polansky [q]  
Denis Shapovalov [7]  
17.10.18
11:00
2nd round
John Millman  
Stefanos Tsitsipas [3]  
17.10.18
11:00
2nd round
Jack Sock [4]  
Elias Ymer [WC]  
17.10.18
11:00
1st round
Oscar Otte [q]  
Jurgen Zopp [LL]  
17.10.18
11:00
2nd round
Hyeon Chung [6WC]  
Denis Kudla  
atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
11:00
1st round
Gianluca Mager  
Christian Seraphim [WC]  
17.10.18
11:00
1st round
Tristan Lamasine [q]  
Ugo Humbert [2]  
17.10.18
11:00
1st round
Johannes Haerteis [q]  
Dennis Novak [5]  
17.10.18
11:00
1st round
Alexander Erler [q]  
Lukas Klein [q]  
17.10.18
11:00
1st round
Lorenzo Sonego [1]  
Pedro Cachin  
17.10.18
12:00
2nd round
James Ward  
Matteo Viola  
17.10.18
12:00
2nd round
Gregoire Barrere [6]  
Kevin Krawietz  
17.10.18
13:20
2nd round
Stefano Travaglia [4]  
Gleb Sakharov  
atp single Hard Izrael Israel F14 (Meitar) sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
08:00
2nd round
Jeremy Sonkin [q]  
Aidan Mchugh  
17.10.18
09:20
2nd round
Fabrizio Ornago [1]  
Alec Deckers [q]  
17.10.18
09:20
2nd round
Edan Leshem [3WC]  
Alexis Canter [q]  
atp single Clay Italy Italy F32 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Gibril Diarra [LL]  
Thiago Agustin Tirante [q]  
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan [q]  
Germain Gigounon [4]  
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Ronald Slobodchikov  
Andrea Basso [5]  
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Davide Galoppini  
Enrico Dalla Valle [WC]  
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Omar Salman  
Bruno Sant'Anna [7]  
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Raul Brancaccio [1]  
Nerman Fatic  
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Andrey Chepelev [6]  
Alvaro Lopez San Martin [PR]  
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Mattia Frinzi [WC]  
Stefano Baldoni [q]  
atp single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
10:00
2nd round
Lukas Rosol [q]  
Karen Khachanov [3WC]  
17.10.18
10:00
2nd round
Richard Berankis [LL]  
Aljaz Bedene  
17.10.18
10:00
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert  
Alexander Bublik [q]  
17.10.18
10:00
2nd round
Marco Cecchinato [1]  
Adrian Mannarino  
17.10.18
12:00
2nd round
Benoit Paire  
Egor Gerasimov [q]  
atp single Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
03:30
2nd round
Go Soeda  
Federico Gaio  
17.10.18
03:30
2nd round
Zhe Li  
Prajnesh Gunneswaran [7]  
17.10.18
03:30
2nd round
Tatsuma Ito [8]  
Rigele Te [WC]  
17.10.18
03:30
2nd round
Hiroki Moriya  
Thomas Fabbiano [3]  
17.10.18
03:30
2nd round
Hubert Hurkacz [1]  
Viktor Durasovic [q]  
17.10.18
03:30
2nd round
Yunseong Chung  
Yosuke Watanuki  
17.10.18
03:30
2nd round
Renta Tokuda  
Radu Albot [2]  
17.10.18
03:30
2nd round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina  
Miomir Kecmanovic [5]  
atp single Hard Portugal Portugal F21 (Sao sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Joao Monteiro [1]  
Raphael Baltensperger  
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Tiago Cacao [3]  
Peter Goldsteiner  
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Martim Leote Prata [q]  
Jakob Johansson-Holm [q]  
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Matvey Minin  
Mats Rosenkranz  
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F36 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
09:30
1st round
Gregorio Cordonnier [LL]  
Francois-Arthur Vibert  
17.10.18
09:30
1st round
Skander Mansouri  
Tuki Jacobs  
17.10.18
09:30
1st round
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji  
Luca Prevosto [7]  
17.10.18
11:00
1st round
Alexis Klegou  
Darko Jandric  
17.10.18
11:00
1st round
Pierre Delage [q]  
Lorenzo Brunetti [WC]  
17.10.18
11:00
1st round
Luca Staeheli [q]  
Aziz Ouakaa  
17.10.18
12:30
1st round
Alessandro Bega [1]  
Yannik Steinegger [q]  
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F32 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Gabriel Donev [q]  
Nik Razborsek [4]  
17.10.18
08:00
1st round
Shahin Khaledan  
Timur Kiuamov  
17.10.18
08:00
1st round
Mike Urbanija  
Dante Gennaro [5]  
17.10.18
08:00
1st round
Jeroen Vanneste [3]  
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea  
17.10.18
08:00
1st round
Hady Habib  
Niklas Guttau [q]  
17.10.18
08:00
1st round
Dragos Nicolae Madaras  
Riccardo Bonadio [2]  
17.10.18
09:30
1st round
Jordi Samper-Montana [1]  
Christopher O'Connell  
17.10.18
09:30
1st round
Antonio Massara  
Dan Alexandru Tomescu [q]  
17.10.18
09:30
1st round
Mert Naci Turker [WC]  
Juan Pablo Paz [7]  
17.10.18
09:30
1st round
Vit Kopriva [8]  
Lucas Hellfritsch [q]  
atp single Hard USA USA F28 (Harlingen) sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
16:00
1st round
Maxime Tchoutakian [5]  
Evan Zhu  
17.10.18
16:00
1st round
Harrison Adams [6]  
Valentin Vacherot [q]  
17.10.18
16:00
1st round
Bernardo Saraiva  
Ronnie Schneider [2]  
17.10.18
16:00
1st round
Jordi Arconada  
Sebastian Korda [4]  
17.10.18
16:00
1st round
Nuno Borges [3]  
Henry Craig  
17.10.18
16:00
1st round
Andrew Watson [q]  
Peter Bothwell [7]  
17.10.18
16:00
1st round
Oliver Crawford [WC]  
Jonathan Chang [q]  
17.10.18
16:00
1st round
Maxime Cressy [q]  
Jeremiah Gonzalez [WC]  
wta single Hard Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
08:00
1st round
Alena Fomina [6]  
Laura Radakovic [WC]  
17.10.18
08:00
1st round
Zeynep Naz Ozturk [q]  
Timea Jaruskova [8]  
17.10.18
08:00
1st round
Eva Garkusha [q]  
Polina Gubina [WC]  
17.10.18
09:30
1st round
Johana Markova [4]  
Vlada Zvereva  
17.10.18
09:30
1st round
Zoi Meers  
Eliessa Vanlangendonck [3]  
17.10.18
09:30
1st round
Emma Raducanu [7]  
Arina Solomatina [q]  
17.10.18
10:00
1st round
Fabienne Gettwart [q]  
Andrina Peer  
17.10.18
11:30
1st round
Nina Ugrelidze [q]  
Georgia Andreea Craciun [2]  
wta single I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
09:00
2nd round
Belinda Bencic [q]  
Kirsten Flipkens [9]  
17.10.18
10:00
2nd round
Pauline Parmentier [8]  
Vera Lapko  
17.10.18
10:00
2nd round
Margarita Gasparyan  
Dalila Jakupovic  
17.10.18
10:00
2nd round
Fiona Ferro [WC]  
Donna Vekic [6]  
wta single Carpet Portugal Cantanhede sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
23:00
1st round
Sebastianna Scilipoti [q]  
Sara Neto  
17.10.18
10:00
1st round
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia [q]  
Maria Ines Fonte  
17.10.18
10:00
1st round
Kristina Novak [3]  
Xenia De Luna [q]  
17.10.18
10:00
1st round
Camila Garcia [WC]  
Eva Beyebach Munoz [q]  
17.10.18
11:30
1st round
Pauline Wuarin [WC]  
Carole Monnet [7]  
17.10.18
11:30
1st round
Francisca Jorge [1]  
Mina Matsuba [q]  
17.10.18
11:30
1st round
Taro Keens  
Claudia Cianci  
17.10.18
13:00
1st round
Carolina Likhatcheva  
Dorka Drahota Szabo [5]  
17.10.18
13:00
1st round
Oliwia Szymczuch [8]  
Aminata Sall [q]  
17.10.18
13:00
1st round
Lucia Quiterio  
Nora Ayala Serra  
17.10.18
14:30
1st round
Ana Filipa Santos [6]  
Alisa Axyanova  
17.10.18
14:30
1st round
Manca Pislak [q]  
Katharina Hering [q]  
wta single Carpet Japan Hamamatsu sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Shiho Akita [6]  
Susan Bandecchi  
17.10.18
02:00
1st round
Mana Ayukawa  
Momoko Kobori [2]  
17.10.18
02:00
1st round
Julyette Steur  
Hiromi Abe [WC]  
17.10.18
02:00
1st round
Risa Ushijima  
Michika Ozeki  
17.10.18
02:00
1st round
Ayano Shimizu [1]  
Ena Shibahara [q]  
17.10.18
03:30
1st round
Riko Sawayanagi  
Kisa Yoshioka [WC]  
17.10.18
03:30
1st round
Kanako Morisaki [q]  
Miharu Imanishi [5]  
17.10.18
03:30
1st round
Anri Nagata [q]  
Marina Yudanov  
17.10.18
03:30
1st round
Ramu Ueda  
Himeno Sakatsume [q]  
17.10.18
05:00
1st round
Junri Namigata [3]  
Asuka Yoshida [q]  
17.10.18
05:00
1st round
Ayumi Koshiishi [q]  
Miyabi Inoue [4]  
wta single I. hard France Joue Les Tours sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Chloe Paquet [8]  
Maia Lumsden [SE]  
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Eden Silva [q]  
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo  
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Margot Yerolymos [q]  
Magdalena Frech [2]  
17.10.18
09:00
2nd round
Diana Marcinkevica  
Jesika Maleckova  
17.10.18
09:00
2nd round
Audrey Albie  
Myrtille Georges [5]  
17.10.18
09:00
2nd round
Dejana Radanovic [4]  
Julie Gervais [WC]  
wta single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
09:00
2nd round
Vera Zvonareva [q]  
Karolina Pliskova [2]  
17.10.18
09:00
2nd round
Anastasija Sevastova [5]  
Yulia Putintseva  
17.10.18
09:00
2nd round
Kiki Bertens [4]  
Aliaksandra Sasnovich  
17.10.18
09:00
2nd round
Ons Jabeur [q]  
Sloane Stephens [3]  
17.10.18
09:00
2nd round
Anett Kontaveit [8]  
Kristina Mladenovic  
17.10.18
09:00
2nd round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou [LL]  
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
17.10.18
16:30
2nd round
Alize Cornet  
Darya Kasatkina [6]  
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
09:30
1st round
Amira Ben Aissa  
Charlotte Roemer [2]  
17.10.18
09:30
1st round
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie [1]  
Mouna Bouzgarrou [WC]  
17.10.18
09:30
1st round
Hind Abdelouahid [q]  
Klaudia Wira  
17.10.18
11:00
1st round
Erika Drozd Pereira  
Constance Sibille [WC]  
17.10.18
11:00
1st round
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen  
Sri Peddi Reddy [WC]  
17.10.18
11:00
1st round
Santa Strombach [q]  
Miriana Tona [6]  
17.10.18
12:30
1st round
Elaine Genovese [8]  
Silvia Njiric  
17.10.18
12:30
1st round
Kelia Le Bihan [q]  
Kristyna Hrabalova [q]  
17.10.18
12:30
1st round
Vittoria Pastorino [LL]  
Emmanuelle Girard  
wta single Hard Izrael Ofakim sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
08:00
1st round
Anna Iakovleva  
Madeleine Kobelt  
17.10.18
08:00
1st round
Noelly Longi Nsimba [q]  
Lina Glushko [6]  
17.10.18
08:00
1st round
Ilana Tetruashvili [WC]  
Adelina Baravi  
17.10.18
08:00
1st round
Romana Cisovska [q]  
Madison Bourguignon  
17.10.18
09:30
1st round
Sadafmoh Tolibova [5]  
Koral Koldobski [q]  
17.10.18
09:30
1st round
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) [q]  
Dia Evtimova [2]  
17.10.18
09:30
1st round
Keren Mor [WC]  
Maya Tahan [7]  
17.10.18
11:00
2nd round
Nicole Nadel [4]  
Haley Giavara  
17.10.18
11:00
1st round
Nicole Khirin [q]  
Shachf Lieberman [q]  
wta single Clay Italy Santa Margherita Di sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
13:00
1st round
Gabriela Ce  
Stephanie Wagner [q]  
17.10.18
13:00
1st round
Cristina Dinu  
Jasmine Paolini [2]  
17.10.18
13:00
1st round
Jessica Pieri [7]  
Shuyue Ma [q]  
17.10.18
13:00
1st round
Olivia Gram [WC]  
Lisa Sabino  
wta single Clay Spain Seville sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Andrea Gamiz  
Anastasiya Komardina [q]  
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Basak Eraydin [1]  
Irina Fetecau [SE]  
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Julia Grabher [4]  
Daria Mishina [q]  
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Eva Guerrero Alvarez  
Paula Ormaechea [6]  
16.10.18
23:00
2nd round
Anna Bondar  
Giulia Gatto-Monticone [2]  
17.10.18
10:00
2nd round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz  
Andreea Rosca [3]  
17.10.18
10:00
2nd round
Olga Saez Larra [7]  
Andrea Lazaro Garcia [WC]  
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
09:00
1st round
Nastja Kolar [1]  
Alisa Kummel [q]  
17.10.18
09:00
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz [5]  
Karolina Berankova  
17.10.18
09:00
1st round
Yu Shan [WC]  
Chelsea Vanhoutte  
17.10.18
10:30
1st round
Ola Abou Zekry  
Francesca Rumi [q]  
17.10.18
10:30
1st round
Katarzyna Pitak [q]  
Gaia Squarcialupi [q]  
17.10.18
10:30
1st round
Viktoriia Kalinina  
Barbora Miklova [8]  
17.10.18
12:00
1st round
Elina Vikhryanova  
Jantje Tilbuerger [q]  
17.10.18
12:00
1st round
Yulia Sokolovskaya [q]  
Linnea Malmqvist [4]  
17.10.18
12:00
1st round
Ivana Sebestova [q]  
Yu-Ting Hsieh  
17.10.18
13:30
1st round
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi [WC]  
Warona Mdlulwa  
17.10.18
13:30
1st round
Barbara Bonic [3]  
Jenny Duerst [q]  
17.10.18
13:30
1st round
Anastasia Sukhotina  
Elena-Teodora Cadar [2]  
wta single Hard China Suzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
03:00
1st round
Ying-Ying Duan  
Carol Zhao  
17.10.18
03:00
1st round
Katie Boulter [4]  
Misaki Doi  
17.10.18
03:00
1st round
Karman Kaur Thandi  
Lin Zhu [6]  
17.10.18
03:00
1st round
Katie Swan  
Jia Qi Ren [WC]  
17.10.18
04:30
1st round
Arina Rodionova  
Zhaoxuan Yang [WC]  
17.10.18
04:30
1st round
Jia-Jing Lu  
Xinyu Jiang [LL]  
17.10.18
04:30
1st round
Fangzhou Liu  
Peangtarn Plipuech [q]  
17.10.18
04:30
1st round
Haruka Kaji [LL]  
Julia Glushko  
17.10.18
06:00
1st round
Gabriela Dabrowski [q]  
Yafan Wang [2]  
17.10.18
06:00
1st round
Ankita Raina  
Jana Cepelova [q]  
17.10.18
06:00
1st round
Saisai Zheng [1]  
Yi Yuan [WC]  
17.10.18
07:30
1st round
Luksika Kumkhum [5]  
Fatma Al Nabhani [q]  
17.10.18
07:30
1st round
Viktoriya Tomova  
Veronika Kudermetova [8]  
atp double I. hard Canada Calgary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
22:50
1st round
Pavel Krainik/Laurent Rochette [WC]  
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha [2]  
17.10.18
17:00
1/4
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith [1]  
Alejandro Gomez/Alejandro Gonzalez  
17.10.18
17:00
1st round
Jason Jung/Evan King  
Tom Fawcett/Kaichi Uchida [WC]  
17.10.18
17:00
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Roberto Quiroz  
Caio Silva/Thales Turini  
17.10.18
17:00
1st round
Jan Choinski/Nino Serdarusic  
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons [3]  
atp double I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
11:00
1st round
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez  
Ruben Bemelmans/Joris De Loore [WC]  
17.10.18
11:00
1st round
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela  
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak [4]  
atp double I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
10:00
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara  
Taro Daniel/Maximilian Marterer  
17.10.18
10:00
1st round
Ariel Behar/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan  
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille  
17.10.18
10:00
1st round
Marc Lopez/Aisam Qureshi [1]  
Alex De Minaur/John Millman  
17.10.18
10:00
1st round
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt  
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson [WC]  
atp double Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
14:50
1st round
Bastien Presuhn/Louis Wessels [WC]  
Rameez Junaid/David Pel [2]  
17.10.18
16:50
1/4
Jeremy Jahn/Marc Sieber [WC]  
Dustin Brown/Kevin Krawietz [3]  
atp double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
09:00
1st round
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald [3]  
Hugo Nys/Benoit Paire  
17.10.18
09:00
1st round
Nikola Mektic/Jurgen Melzer [PR]  
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay  
17.10.18
10:00
1/4
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos [1]  
Malek Jaziri/Nick Kyrgios  
atp double Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
05:20
1st round
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat [1]  
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang  
17.10.18
05:20
1st round
Kimmer Coppejans/Mohamed Safwat  
Fajing Sun/Rigele Te [WC]  
17.10.18
06:40
1st round
Thomas Fabbiano/Hubert Hurkacz  
Miomir Kecmanovic/Zhe Li  
17.10.18
06:40
1st round
Hiroki Moriya/Jose Statham  
N.sriram Balaji/Saketh-Sai Myneni  
17.10.18
06:40
1st round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Federico Gaio  
Sumit Nagal/Ramkumar Ramanathan  
17.10.18
08:00
1st round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Arjun Kadhe  
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Goncalo Oliveira [3]  
wta double I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
10:00
1/4
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella  
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterina Yashina  
17.10.18
12:30
1st round
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu  
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson [2]  
17.10.18
12:30
1st round
Tatjana Maria/Pauline Parmentier  
Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova  
17.10.18
12:30
1st round
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik [1]  
Anna Blinkova/Arantxa Rus  
wta double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.10.18
09:00
1/4
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru  
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova  
17.10.18
13:20
1/4
Harriet Dart/Anastasia Potapova  
Kristina Mladenovic/Galina Voskoboeva  
<