Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Brazil Brazil F5 (Mogi sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
2nd round
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 0 2
16.10.18
2nd round
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 4 6 7
Facundo Mena 1 6 0 69
atp single I. hard Canada Calgary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 4 7 7
Kevin King 1 6 5 5
16.10.18
2nd round
Filip Peliwo 2 5 7 6
Collin Altamirano 1 7 66 1
16.10.18
2nd round
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 2 0
16.10.18
2nd round
Enzo Couacaud 2 7 7
John-Patrick Smith 0 5 5
16.10.18
2nd round
Borna Gojo 2 7 6
Jason Jung 0 62 2
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F23 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Neil Pauffley 2 6 6
Omni Kumar 0 1 2
16.10.18
1st round
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 3 4
16.10.18
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 1 1
16.10.18
1st round
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Joy Vigani 0 1 1
16.10.18
1st round
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 2 4
16.10.18
1st round
Giorgio Ricca 2 7 6
Moritz Trocker 0 5 2
16.10.18
1st round
Isaac Stoute 2 6 6
Sagar Ahuja 0 0 1
16.10.18
1st round
Kai Wehnelt 2 7 6
Mattia Rossi 0 64 4
16.10.18
1st round
Giovani Samaha 2 7 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 66 1
16.10.18
1st round
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 4 4
16.10.18
1st round
Roman Boychuk 2 6 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 1 74 3 3
16.10.18
1st round
Alessandro Ricci 2 7 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 5 2
atp single I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
2nd round
Richard Gasquet 2 6 4 6
Jiri Vesely 1 3 6 3
16.10.18
2nd round
Gilles Simon 2 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 1 1
16.10.18
2nd round
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 7
Milos Raonic 0 63 5
16.10.18
2nd round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 3 7
Feliciano Lopez 1 1 6 63
16.10.18
1st round
Salvatore Caruso 2 7 5 6
Yuki Bhambri 1 66 7 1
16.10.18
1st round
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers 0 3 2
atp single I. hard France France F22 (Rodez) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 4 4
16.10.18
1st round
Yanais Laurent 1 6 4
Yann Marti retired 0 2 1
16.10.18
1st round
Gregoire Jacq 2 7 6
Dan Added 0 66 4
16.10.18
1st round
Remi Boutillier 2 7 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 5 3
16.10.18
1st round
Gijs Brouwer 1 4
Florian Lakat retired 0 2
16.10.18
1st round
Pierre Faivre 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 1 2
16.10.18
1st round
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 4 2
16.10.18
1st round
Matteo Martineau 2 7 5 6
Eduardo Struvay 1 5 7 3
16.10.18
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 4 6 7
Ronan Joncour 1 6 3 63
atp single I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
2nd round
Jack Sock 2 7 3 6
Elias Ymer 1 5 6 3
16.10.18
1st round
Oscar Otte 2 6 7
Jurgen Zopp 0 3 5
16.10.18
2nd round
Hyeon Chung 2 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 3 3
16.10.18
2nd round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 3 6
John Millman 1 4 6 3
16.10.18
1st round
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 5 7
Peter Polansky 1 3 7 5
atp single Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
2nd round
Matteo Viola 2 7 1 7
James Ward 1 5 6 63
16.10.18
2nd round
Gleb Sakharov 2 3 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 6 4 4
16.10.18
1st round
Pedro Cachin 2 5 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 7 4 4
16.10.18
1st round
Johannes Haerteis 2 0 7 7
Dennis Novak 1 6 65 5
16.10.18
1st round
Christian Seraphim 2 7 7
Gianluca Mager 0 65 65
16.10.18
1st round
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 3 4
16.10.18
1st round
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 61 3
atp single Hard Izrael Israel F14 (Meitar) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
2nd round
Jeremy Sonkin 2 3 7 6
Aidan Mchugh 1 6 5 3
16.10.18
2nd round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 6
Alec Deckers 0 66 2
16.10.18
2nd round
Claudio Fortuna 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 3 4
16.10.18
1st round
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 3 0
16.10.18
2nd round
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 1 2
16.10.18
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 2 1
16.10.18
2nd round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 1 75 2 3
16.10.18
2nd round
Edan Leshem 2 7 7
Alexis Canter 0 65 64
16.10.18
1st round
Yankel Zemel 1 7 2
Or Ram-Harel retired 0 5 0
16.10.18
1st round
Francesco Ferrari 2 3 6 6
Ben Patael 1 6 4 3
16.10.18
2nd round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 3 6
Yankel Zemel 1 1 6 2
16.10.18
1st round
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 2 3
16.10.18
1st round
Ryan Nijboer 2 7 1 7
Lucas Catarina 1 65 6 62
16.10.18
2nd round
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Joshua Paris 0 2 3
atp single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
2nd round
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 2 3
16.10.18
2nd round
Richard Berankis 2 3 7 7
Aljaz Bedene 1 6 63 65
16.10.18
1st round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 3 4
16.10.18
2nd round
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 4 4
16.10.18
2nd round
Karen Khachanov 2 6 7
Lukas Rosol 0 4 5
atp single Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
2nd round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 2 7
Zhe Li 1 3 6 60
16.10.18
2nd round
Viktor Durasovic 2 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 64 4
16.10.18
2nd round
Yunseong Chung 2 2 7 6
Yosuke Watanuki 1 6 65 3
16.10.18
2nd round
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 4 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 6 3 4
atp single Hard Portugal Portugal F21 (Sao sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
2nd round
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 0 3
16.10.18
2nd round
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 2 3
16.10.18
2nd round
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Goncalo Ferreira 0 4 2
16.10.18
1st round
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Francesco Paschetto 0 4 1
16.10.18
1st round
Luke Johnson 2 4 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 6 3 3
16.10.18
2nd round
Miguel Semmler 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 4 3
16.10.18
2nd round
Tiago Cacao 2 7 3 7
Peter Goldsteiner 1 610 6 67
16.10.18
2nd round
Luis Faria 2 1 6 6
Luke Johnson 1 6 2 2
16.10.18
1st round
Luis Faria 1 6 1
Afonso Salgado retired 0 1 0
16.10.18
2nd round
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 3 1
16.10.18
2nd round
Martim Leote Prata 2 7 7
Jakob Johansson-Holm 0 5 64
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F36 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Alexis Klegou 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 4 3
16.10.18
1st round
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 2 1
16.10.18
1st round
Francois-Arthur Vibert 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 1 2
16.10.18
1st round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Tuki Jacobs 0 3 4
16.10.18
1st round
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 4 4
16.10.18
1st round
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 7
Samuel Pointon 0 4 65
16.10.18
1st round
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Lorenzo Brunetti 0 4 2
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F32 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 1 1
16.10.18
1st round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 3 6 7
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 6 3 5
16.10.18
1st round
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 4 3
16.10.18
1st round
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 1 1
16.10.18
1st round
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 5 2
16.10.18
1st round
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 2 0
16.10.18
1st round
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Shahin Khaledan 0 4 2
16.10.18
1st round
Hady Habib 2 7 4 6
Niklas Guttau 1 5 6 3
16.10.18
1st round
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 1 0
atp single Hard USA USA F28 (Harlingen) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 4 4
16.10.18
1st round
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 5 6
Bernardo Saraiva 1 1 7 1
16.10.18
1st round
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 3 1
16.10.18
1st round
Nuno Borges 2 3 6 6
Henry Craig 1 6 3 4
16.10.18
1st round
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 1 3
16.10.18
1st round
Valentin Vacherot 2 2 6 6
Harrison Adams 1 6 0 3
16.10.18
1st round
Oliver Crawford 2 6 6
Jonathan Chang 0 1 2
16.10.18
1st round
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Jeremiah Gonzalez 0 3 3
wta single Hard Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Alena Fomina 2 6 6
Laura Radakovic 0 0 3
16.10.18
1st round
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Zeynep Naz Ozturk 0 1 0
16.10.18
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 1 1
16.10.18
1st round
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 2 0
16.10.18
1st round
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Vlada Zvereva 0 1 1
16.10.18
1st round
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 1 3
16.10.18
1st round
Polina Gubina 2 6 6 6
Eva Garkusha 1 1 75 3
16.10.18
1st round
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 4 6
Andrina Peer 1 3 6 4
wta single I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
2nd round
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 2 3
16.10.18
2nd round
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova 0 1 4
16.10.18
2nd round
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 0 1 0
16.10.18
2nd round
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 4 0
16.10.18
2nd round
Donna Vekic 2 2 6 7
Fiona Ferro 1 6 1 5
16.10.18
2nd round
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 1 3
16.10.18
2nd round
Vera Lapko 2 7 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 5 2
16.10.18
2nd round
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 0 2 3
wta single Carpet Portugal Cantanhede sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Francisca Jorge 1 6 4
Mina Matsuba retired 0 2 1
16.10.18
1st round
Carole Monnet 2 7 6
Pauline Wuarin 0 5 1
16.10.18
1st round
Kristina Novak 2 6 7
Xenia De Luna 0 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Taro Keens 2 6 6
Claudia Cianci 0 2 3
16.10.18
1st round
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Carolina Likhatcheva 0 3 3
wta single Hard USA Florence sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Sherazad Reix 2 6 6 7
Sophie Chang 1 75 2 65
16.10.18
1st round
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Hayley Carter 0 3 2
16.10.18
1st round
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 0 1
16.10.18
1st round
Robin Anderson 2 3 7 6
Gail Brodsky 1 6 62 1
16.10.18
1st round
Francoise Abanda 2 6 2 6
Chanel Simmonds 1 0 6 2
16.10.18
1st round
Louisa Chirico 2 6 4 7
Hailey Baptiste 1 3 6 64
16.10.18
1st round
Emina Bektas 1 7 2
Kristie Ahn retired 0 5 3
16.10.18
1st round
Bianca Turati 2 2 6 6
Julia Elbaba 1 6 0 4
16.10.18
1st round
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 2
Elizabeth Halbauer retired 0 0 1
16.10.18
1st round
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 4 2
16.10.18
1st round
Maria Mateas 2 6 7
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 3 61
16.10.18
1st round
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 3 0
16.10.18
1st round
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 2 3
wta single Carpet Japan Hamamatsu sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Asuka Yoshida 0 3 1
16.10.18
2nd round
Marina Yudanov 2 6 7 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 73 66 3
16.10.18
1st round
Marina Yudanov 2 7 1 6
Anri Nagata 1 5 6 2
16.10.18
1st round
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 2 2
16.10.18
1st round
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 2 2
16.10.18
1st round
Mana Ayukawa 2 7 2 6
Momoko Kobori 1 63 6 2
16.10.18
1st round
Riko Sawayanagi 2 6 6
Kisa Yoshioka 0 1 1
16.10.18
1st round
Risa Ushijima 2 6 2 6
Michika Ozeki 1 3 6 3
16.10.18
1st round
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Ena Shibahara 0 4 4
16.10.18
2nd round
Naomi Cheong 2 6 4 6
Miharu Imanishi 1 3 6 4
16.10.18
1st round
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 4 6
Ramu Ueda 1 4 6 4
16.10.18
1st round
Hiromi Abe 2 5 6 7
Julyette Steur 1 7 2 5
wta single I. hard France Joue Les Tours sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
2nd round
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 4 3
16.10.18
2nd round
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Michaela Honcova 0 2 4
16.10.18
2nd round
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 2 0
16.10.18
2nd round
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 7
Jesika Maleckova 0 2 5
16.10.18
2nd round
Myrtille Georges 2 3 6 7
Audrey Albie 1 6 1 5
16.10.18
2nd round
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 4 1
16.10.18
2nd round
Magdalena Frech 2 2 7 7
Margot Yerolymos 1 6 5 5
16.10.18
2nd round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 7 6
Eden Silva 0 5 4
wta single I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
2nd round
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 1 2
16.10.18
2nd round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 5 0
16.10.18
2nd round
Johanna Konta 2 6 3 6
Daria Gavrilova 1 4 6 3
16.10.18
2nd round
Anastasija Sevastova 2 7 4 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 5 6 4
16.10.18
2nd round
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 0 3 2
16.10.18
2nd round
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 4 6
Kiki Bertens 1 3 6 3
16.10.18
2nd round
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 7
Kristina Mladenovic 0 2 63
16.10.18
2nd round
Darya Kasatkina 2 3 7 6
Alize Cornet 1 6 5 4
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Erika Drozd Pereira 0 2 1
16.10.18
1st round
Amira Ben Aissa 1 3 6 3
Charlotte Roemer retired 0 6 2 1
16.10.18
1st round
Silvia Njiric 2 5 6 6
Elaine Genovese 1 7 2 0
16.10.18
1st round
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Santa Strombach 0 1 4
16.10.18
1st round
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 6
Kelia Le Bihan 0 0 4
16.10.18
1st round
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 1 1
16.10.18
1st round
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Mouna Bouzgarrou 0 2 1
16.10.18
1st round
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 6
Vittoria Pastorino 0 1 0
16.10.18
1st round
Hind Abdelouahid 2 6 6
Klaudia Wira 0 0 4
wta single Hard Izrael Ofakim sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Dia Evtimova 2 3 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 6 2 0
16.10.18
1st round
Madeleine Kobelt 2 6 6 6
Anna Iakovleva 1 70 2 4
16.10.18
1st round
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 3 3
16.10.18
1st round
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Lina Glushko 0 3 2
16.10.18
1st round
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Keren Mor 0 0 0
16.10.18
1st round
Adelina Baravi 2 6 6
Ilana Tetruashvili 0 0 0
16.10.18
1st round
Romana Cisovska 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 1 0
16.10.18
1st round
Shachf Lieberman 1 6 3
Nicole Khirin retired 0 1 0
wta single Clay Italy Santa Margherita Di sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Chiara Scholl 1 6 3
Natalija Kostic retired 0 4 0
wta single Clay Spain Seville sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
2nd round
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 5 6
Anastasiya Komardina 1 1 7 4
16.10.18
2nd round
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 2 7
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 3 6 62
16.10.18
2nd round
Daria Mishina 2 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 1 6 4 3
16.10.18
2nd round
Basak Eraydin 1 6
Irina Fetecau retired 0 0
16.10.18
2nd round
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 2 4
16.10.18
2nd round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 1 6
Olga Saez Larra 1 3 6 3
16.10.18
2nd round
Anna Bondar 2 6 7
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 4 5
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 4 0
16.10.18
1st round
Barbara Bonic 2 6 3 6
Jenny Duerst 1 4 6 4
16.10.18
1st round
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Alisa Kummel 0 3 1
16.10.18
1st round
Ola Abou Zekry 2 7 6
Francesca Rumi 0 63 3
16.10.18
1st round
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 1 7 6
Ivana Sebestova 1 6 63 0
16.10.18
1st round
Barbora Miklova 2 6 7
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 1 64
16.10.18
1st round
Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 0 1 2
16.10.18
1st round
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Yulia Sokolovskaya 0 4 4
16.10.18
1st round
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 6 3
Elena-Teodora Cadar retired 0 3 0
16.10.18
1st round
Karolina Berankova 2 6 2 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 4 6 3
16.10.18
1st round
Yu Shan 2 7 7
Chelsea Vanhoutte 0 64 64
16.10.18
1st round
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 4 6
Elina Vikhryanova 1 1 6 1
wta single Hard China Suzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Zhaoxuan Yang 0 3 2
16.10.18
1st round
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Xinyu Jiang 0 1 0
16.10.18
1st round
Ying-Ying Duan 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 3 1
16.10.18
1st round
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 2 0
16.10.18
1st round
Luksika Kumkhum 2 4 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 1 6 2 4
16.10.18
1st round
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 1 2
16.10.18
1st round
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 0 0
16.10.18
1st round
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Yi Yuan 0 0 1
16.10.18
1st round
Viktoriya Tomova 1 6 3
Veronika Kudermetova retired 0 4 0
16.10.18
1st round
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski 0 2 3
16.10.18
1st round
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 4 2
16.10.18
1st round
Haruka Kaji 2 3 6 6
Julia Glushko 1 6 4 3
16.10.18
1st round
Katie Swan 2 6 7
Jia Qi Ren 0 4 5
atp double I. hard Canada Calgary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Jason Jung/Evan King 2 6 6
Tom Fawcett/Kaichi Uchida 0 3 4
16.10.18
1st round
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 6
Jan Choinski/Nino Serdarusic 0 62 2
16.10.18
1st round
Luis David Martinez/Roberto Quiroz 2 7 7
Caio Silva/Thales Turini 0 66 64
atp double I. hard Belgium Antwerp sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez 2 6 7
Ruben Bemelmans/Joris De Loore 0 2 63
16.10.18
1st round
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 2 7 6
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 5 4
atp double I. hard Sweden Stockholm sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 7
Taro Daniel/Maximilian Marterer 0 4 63
16.10.18
1st round
Julien Benneteau/Lucas Pouille 2 6 4 10
Ariel Behar/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 1 0 6 3
16.10.18
1st round
Marc Lopez/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Alex De Minaur/John Millman 0 4 2
16.10.18
1st round
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson 0 2 4
atp double Carpet Germany Ismaning Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 2 6 6 10
Bastien Presuhn/Louis Wessels 1 75 2 7
16.10.18
1/4
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic 2 7 6
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 5 2
atp double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1/4
Austin Krajicek/Rajeev Ram 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Daniil Medvedev 0 3 2
16.10.18
1st round
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Hugo Nys/Benoit Paire 0 3 2
16.10.18
1st round
Nikola Mektic/Jurgen Melzer 2 6 6
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 2 2
16.10.18
1/4
Malek Jaziri/Nick Kyrgios 2 6 6
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 0 4 2
16.10.18
1/4
Andreas Mies/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 1 w/o
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 0
atp double Hard China Ningboo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 1 w/o
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov/Tsung-Hua Yang 0
16.10.18
1st round
N.sriram Balaji/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya/Jose Statham 0 0 3
16.10.18
1st round
Fajing Sun/Rigele Te 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans/Mohamed Safwat 0 1 4
16.10.18
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic/Zhe Li 1 w/o
Thomas Fabbiano/Hubert Hurkacz 0
16.10.18
1st round
Prajnesh Gunneswaran/Arjun Kadhe 2 6 3 10
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Goncalo Oliveira 1 1 6 7
16.10.18
1st round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina/Federico Gaio 2 4 7 11
Sumit Nagal/Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 6 5 9
wta double I. hard Luxembourg Luxembourg sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1st round
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 2 7 6
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu 0 61 2
16.10.18
1st round
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 6
Anna Blinkova/Arantxa Rus 0 2 2
16.10.18
1st round
Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova 2 6 1 14
Tatjana Maria/Pauline Parmentier 1 1 6 12
wta double I. hard Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.10.18
1/4
Kristina Mladenovic/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 6
Harriet Dart/Anastasia Potapova 0 3 1
16.10.18
1/4
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru 2 6 4 10
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 1 4 6 8
16.10.18
1/4
Nigina Abduraimova/Anna Kalinskaya 2 4 6 10
Evgeniya Rodina/Ajla Tomljanovic 1 6 1 6
16.10.18
1/4
Alexandra Panova/Laura Siegemund 2 6 3 10
Olga Doroshina/Polina Monova 1 4 6 7
<