Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Spain Barcelona Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Marco Trungelliti 2 4 6 6
Pedro Sousa 1 6 4 2
11.10.18
1/4
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 2 2
11.10.18
1/4
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Miljan Zekic 0 3 3
11.10.18
1/4
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 7
Lorenzo Giustino 0 2 5
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F22 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Neil Pauffley 2 6 6
Marco Brugnerotto 0 2 2
11.10.18
1/4
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6 6
Tom Pisane 1 75 1 1
11.10.18
1/4
Giorgio Ricca 2 7 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 64 3
11.10.18
1/4
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Samuel Philp 0 2 3
atp single Hard USA Fairfield Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Jeff Wolf 0 0 4
11.10.18
1/4
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Jordan Thompson 0 1 4
11.10.18
1/4
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 3 4
11.10.18
1/4
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 1 0
atp single I. hard France France F21 (Saint sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6 6
Dan Added 1 77 4 2
11.10.18
1/4
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Pierre Faivre 0 4 1
11.10.18
1/4
Corentin Denolly 2 3 7 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 6 65 4
11.10.18
1/4
Matteo Martineau 2 5 6 6
Jules Marie 1 7 2 1
atp single Carpet Germany Germany F15 (Bad sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Vadym Ursu 2 6 6
Stefan Seifert 0 3 1
11.10.18
1/4
Dominik Boehler 2 6 7
Denis Matsukevitch 0 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Mats Rosenkranz 2 2 6 7
Sandro Ehrat 1 6 4 64
11.10.18
1/4
Bastien Presuhn 2 7 6
Jonathan Binding 0 5 4
atp single Hard Izrael Israel F13 (Ashkelon) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/2
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 7
Igor Smilansky 0 4 63
11.10.18
1/2
Ben Patael 1 7 1
Edan Leshem retired 0 5 0
atp single Clay Italy Italy F31 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
2nd round
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni 0 4 2
11.10.18
2nd round
Edoardo Eremin 2 7 7
Marco Bortolotti 0 5 61
11.10.18
2nd round
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 2 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 1 6 3 4
11.10.18
2nd round
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 4 4
11.10.18
2nd round
Nicolae Frunza 2 5 6 6
Adrian Obert 1 7 1 4
11.10.18
2nd round
David Pichler 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 3 3
11.10.18
2nd round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 0 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 3 6 0
11.10.18
2nd round
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6
Peter Nagy 0 65 2
atp single Hard Nigeria Nigeria F5 (Lagos) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/2
Jack Draper 2 7 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 5 2
atp single I. hard Italy Ortisei Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Richard Berankis 0 3 2
11.10.18
1/4
Gregoire Barrere 2 4 6 6
Mats Moraing 1 6 1 2
11.10.18
1/4
Dennis Novak 2 7 7
Simone Bolelli 0 65 65
11.10.18
1/4
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Constant Lestienne 0 613 3
atp single Clay Peru Peru F3 (Lima) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Nicolas Santos 0 3 3
11.10.18
1/4
Bastian Malla 2 7 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 5 3
11.10.18
1/4
Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 5 74 3
11.10.18
1/4
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 1 6 7
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 1 6 3 62
atp single Hard Portugal Portugal F20 (Idanha sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 5 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 7 4 3
11.10.18
2nd round
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 4 0
11.10.18
1/4
Peter Goldsteiner 2 6 7
Gabriel Schmidt 0 2 5
11.10.18
1/4
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 2 1
11.10.18
1/4
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 0 2 4
11.10.18
2nd round
Gabriel Schmidt 2 7 7
Frederico Gil 0 64 62
atp single Clay Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/2
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 0 3
11.10.18
1/2
Christian Garin 2 5 7 6
Carlos Berlocq 1 7 64 1
atp single Hard China Shanghai sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Roger Federer 2 6 7
Kei Nishikori 0 4 64
11.10.18
1/4
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
Kevin Anderson 0 61 3
11.10.18
1/4
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 4 4
11.10.18
1/4
Borna Coric 2 7 6
Matthew Ebden 0 5 4
atp single Clay Spain Roja de sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Germain Gigounon 2 7 6
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 0 67 4
11.10.18
1/4
Marc Giner 2 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 65 2
11.10.18
1/4
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 2 6
Johan Nikles 1 2 6 0
11.10.18
1/4
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 3 6
Omar Salman 1 3 6 2
atp single Hard Uzbekistan Tashkent Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/2
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Tobias Kamke 0 62 3
11.10.18
1/2
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 7
Egor Gerasimov 0 4 64
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F35 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 0 2 1
11.10.18
1/4
Quentin Folliot 2 6 4 7
Albert Roglan 1 1 6 5
11.10.18
1/4
Alexey Zakharov 1 6 3
Michael Geerts retired 0 2 2
11.10.18
1/4
Robert Strombachs 2 6 2 7
Samm Butler 1 4 6 64
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F31 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 4 2
11.10.18
1/4
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 2 2
11.10.18
1/4
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 4 3
11.10.18
1/4
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 2 4
atp single Hard USA USA F27 (Houston) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 7
Evan Zhu 0 1 65
11.10.18
1/4
Jared Hiltzik 1 6 2
Peter Bothwell retired 0 4 2
11.10.18
1/4
Jordi Arconada 2 7 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 68 3
11.10.18
1/4
Ryan Peniston 2 7 6
Patrick Kypson 0 65 1
wta single Hard Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 5 6
Ipek Oz 1 2 7 4
11.10.18
1/4
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 4 3
11.10.18
1/4
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 6
Daria Nazarkina 0 5 1
11.10.18
1/4
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 2 3
wta single Hard Izrael Ashkelon sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/2
Anna Pribylova 2 6 6
Lina Glushko 0 3 3
11.10.18
1/2
Maya Tahan 2 3 7 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 6 65 3
wta single I. hard France Cherboug En Cotentin sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 2 3
11.10.18
1/4
Harmony Tan 2 6 7
Mallaurie Noel 0 4 63
11.10.18
1/4
Maia Lumsden 2 3 7 6
Eden Silva 1 6 65 3
11.10.18
1/4
Loudmilla Bencheikh 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 4 2
wta single Hard Hongkong Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 1 3
11.10.18
1/4
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 7
Luksika Kumkhum 0 2 5
11.10.18
1/4
Dayana Yastremska 2 7 6
Kristina Kucova 0 66 2
wta single I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 1 3
11.10.18
1/4
Camila Giorgi 2 6 3 6
Margarita Gasparyan 1 3 6 2
11.10.18
1/4
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 3 6 6
Barbora Strycova 1 6 4 4
11.10.18
1/4
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 7
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 3 5
wta single Hard Nigeria Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/2
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 6 6
Julia Terziyska 0 2 3
wta single Carpet Japan Makinohara sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Junri Namigata 2 6 7
Hiromi Abe 0 3 64
11.10.18
1/4
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 3 6
Susan Bandecchi 1 4 6 3
11.10.18
1/4
Momoko Kobori 2 7 6
Shiho Akita 0 5 2
11.10.18
1/4
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 7
Michika Ozeki 0 4 65
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Constance Sibille 2 6 6 7
Kelia Le Bihan 1 76 2 66
11.10.18
1/4
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Jessica Ho 0 4 4
11.10.18
1/4
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 2 3
11.10.18
1/4
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 1 6 7
Silvia Njiric 1 6 2 5
wta single Carpet Portugal Obidos sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Michaella Krajicek 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 3 2
11.10.18
1/4
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 3 3
11.10.18
1/4
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 4 2
11.10.18
1/4
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Manca Pislak 0 0 1
wta single Clay Spain Roja De sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Marie Benoit 2 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 1 1
11.10.18
1/4
Irina Fetecau 2 6 1 6
Renata Zarazua 1 4 6 1
11.10.18
1/4
Aliona Bolsova 2 2 6 7
Estrella Cabeza-Candela 1 6 0 64
11.10.18
1/4
Anna Bondar 2 6 4 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 4 6 1
wta single Clay Italy Santa Margherita Di sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
2nd round
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 7 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 62 1
11.10.18
1/4
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova 0 4 0
11.10.18
2nd round
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 2 1
11.10.18
1/4
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 0 3
11.10.18
2nd round
Gabriela Ce 2 6 3 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 1 6 2
11.10.18
1/4
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 5 6
Sandra Samir 1 1 7 1
11.10.18
2nd round
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Camilla Scala 0 2 2
11.10.18
2nd round
Danka Kovinic 2 7 6
Amina Anshba 0 64 3
11.10.18
2nd round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 3 0
11.10.18
2nd round
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 2 1
11.10.18
2nd round
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 1 2 75 3
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Ivana Klepic 0 2 3
11.10.18
1/4
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 72 4 3
11.10.18
1/4
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 2 6 7
Barbara Bonic 1 6 2 63
11.10.18
1/4
Karolina Berankova 2 4 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 1 6 3 0
wta single Hard China Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Su-Wei Hsieh 1 6 4
Elise Mertens retired 0 2 0
11.10.18
1/4
Timea Bacsinszky 2 7 7
Aryna Sabalenka 0 62 65
11.10.18
1/4
Karolina Pliskova 2 5 6 6
Katie Boulter 1 7 0 3
11.10.18
1/4
Caroline Garcia 1 6 1
Petra Martic retired 0 2 0
wta single Hard Australia Toowoomba sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6 7
Abbie Myers 1 2 71 62
11.10.18
1/4
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 4 7 6
Destanee Aiava 1 6 63 3
11.10.18
1/4
Zoe Hives 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 3 4
atp double Clay Spain Barcelona Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/2
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 2 4 6 10
Nikola Cacic/Tomislav Draganja 1 6 3 6
11.10.18
1/2
Marcelo Demoliner/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 7
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 4 5
atp double Hard USA Fairfield Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/2
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Sem Verbeek 0 4 4
11.10.18
1/4
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 1 w/o
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese 0
atp double I. hard Italy Ortisei Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/2
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic 2 7 7
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 5 62
atp double Clay Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/2
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 7
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 4 63
11.10.18
1/2
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 3 10
Hugo Dellien/Victor Estrella 1 3 6 3
atp double Hard China Shanghai sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/4
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 4 10
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 1 63 6 7
11.10.18
1/2
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 6 6
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 0 3 4
11.10.18
1/4
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 3 6 10
Ivan Dodig/Nikola Mektic 1 6 2 6
atp double Hard Uzbekistan Tashkent Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
fin
Sanjar Fayziev/Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6 11
Federico Gaio/Enrique Lopez-Perez 1 2 73 9
wta double Hard Hongkong Hong Kong sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/2
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 2 4 6 10
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 1 6 3 7
wta double I. hard Austria Linz sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/2
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara/Xenia Knoll 0 3 3
wta double Hard China Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.10.18
1/2
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 4 6 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova 1 6 3 6
<