Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Illya Marchenko 2 3 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1 6 3 4
01.10.18
1st round
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 3 1
01.10.18
1st round
Mirza Basic 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 3 3
01.10.18
1st round
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 4 7
Khumoun Sultanov 1 2 6 64
01.10.18
1st round
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 7 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 65 4
01.10.18
1st round
Scott Griekspoor 2 7 4 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 5 6 3
01.10.18
1st round
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 1 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 4 6 5
01.10.18
1st round
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Jose Statham 0 1 64
01.10.18
1st round
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 3 3
01.10.18
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 3 3
01.10.18
1st round
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 65 4
atp single Hard Australia Australia F7 (Brisbane) sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Scott Puodziunas 0 2 2
01.10.18
1st round
Benjamin Mitchell 2 6 6
Edward Bourchier 0 2 0
01.10.18
1st round
Aoran Wang 2 4 6 7
Bradley Mousley 1 6 3 62
01.10.18
1st round
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 4 4
01.10.18
1st round
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 1 7 6
Alexander Crnokrak 1 6 65 2
01.10.18
1st round
Dusty H. Boyer 2 7 6
Lucas Vuradin 0 65 0
atp single Clay Brazil Campinas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Facundo Mena 0 3 1
01.10.18
1st round
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 3 3
01.10.18
1st round
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 7
Facundo Arguello 0 3 63
01.10.18
1st round
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 4 6
Emilio Gomez 1 4 6 1
01.10.18
1st round
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 4 0
01.10.18
1st round
Martin Cuevas 2 6 7
Hernan Casanova 0 2 5
01.10.18
1st round
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 7
Joao Souza 0 65 66
01.10.18
1st round
Christian Garin 2 6 7 6
Guilherme Clezar 1 75 61 4
01.10.18
1st round
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 1 4 74 4
01.10.18
1st round
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 3 6
Federico Coria 1 3 6 1
01.10.18
1st round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 4 2
atp single Hard China Beijing sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Fernando Verdasco 2 2 7 7
Gael Monfils 1 6 63 65
01.10.18
1st round
Fabio Fognini 2 1 6 6
Radu Albot 1 6 3 3
01.10.18
1st round
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 7 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 5 2
01.10.18
1st round
Grigor Dimitrov 2 7 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 5 3
01.10.18
1st round
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 1 4
01.10.18
1st round
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 7 6
Jack Sock 1 76 5 2
01.10.18
1st round
Marco Cecchinato 2 1 6 7
Marcos Baghdatis 1 6 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 4 4
01.10.18
1st round
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 0 4
01.10.18
1st round
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 0 3 2
atp single Hard Egypt Egypt F21 (Sharm sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Oleg Khotkov 2 5 6 6
Arpit Sharma 1 7 2 4
01.10.18
1st round
Li-Wie Tan 2 6 6
Jeff Guerrero 0 2 3
atp single Clay Italy Florence Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 0 0 2
01.10.18
1st round
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 3 6
Laurynas Grigelis 1 4 6 3
01.10.18
1st round
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 7
Francesco Forti 0 2 65
01.10.18
1st round
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 66 4
01.10.18
1st round
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 2 0
01.10.18
1st round
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6 6
Alexey Vatutin 1 74 4 2
atp single I. hard France France F20 (Nevers) sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Yannick Jankovits 2 6 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 0 3 1
01.10.18
1st round
Mick Lescure 2 6 7
Benjamin Pietri 0 3 5
01.10.18
1st round
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 6
Samuel Brosset 0 2 2
01.10.18
1st round
Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Emilien Voisin 0 1 1
01.10.18
1st round
Remi Boutillier 2 6 7
Joffrey De Schepper 0 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Antoine Damiens 0 4 0
01.10.18
1st round
Dan Added 2 7 6
Eduardo Struvay 0 63 3
01.10.18
1st round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Pierre Faivre 0 0 3
01.10.18
1st round
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 6 4 2
01.10.18
1st round
Valentin Royer 2 4 6 7
Elmar Ejupovic 1 6 4 64
atp single I. hard Germany Germany F14 (Oberhaching) sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 3 3
01.10.18
1st round
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Max Wiskandt 0 2 0
01.10.18
q 2
Marc Sieber 2 6 7
Patrick Nystroem 0 1 5
01.10.18
qual.
Marc Sieber 2 6 6
Henry Von Der Schulenburg 0 1 2
01.10.18
qual.
Patric Prinoth 2 7 6
Brian Bencic 0 65 2
01.10.18
q 2
Patric Prinoth 2 7 5 6
Alen Mujakic 1 5 7 3
01.10.18
q 2
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 2 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg 1 6 1 4
01.10.18
1st round
Francesco Ferrari 2 7 6
Patric Prinoth 0 65 0
01.10.18
1st round
Dominik Boehler 2 7 6
Antonin Stepanek 0 63 4
01.10.18
qual.
David Novotny 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 3 4
01.10.18
q 2
David Novotny 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 4 0
01.10.18
q 2
Michael Weindl 2 4 6 6
Nico Kleber 1 6 3 3
01.10.18
q 2
Tillmann Erdbories 2 4 6 6
Aleksa Bucan 1 6 1 4
01.10.18
qual.
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Michael Weindl 0 2 2
01.10.18
q 2
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Leon Formella 0 1 1
01.10.18
q 2
Piotr Matuszewski 2 1 7 6
Bastien Presuhn 1 6 65 3
01.10.18
q 2
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Frederic Schlossmann 0 1 3
01.10.18
qual.
Patrick Zahraj 2 5 6 7
Tillmann Erdbories 1 7 2 5
01.10.18
q 2
Brian Bencic 2 6 6
Oscar Dahlberg 0 0 0
01.10.18
q 2
Dominik Langmajer 2 6 6
Jeremy Schifris 0 3 3
01.10.18
q 2
Johannes Bangratz 1 5 6 4
Dario Drebenstedt retired 0 7 3 2
01.10.18
1st round
Johannes Bangratz 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 4 3
01.10.18
qual.
Johannes Bangratz 2 3 6 6
Mikhail Minakov 1 6 2 1
01.10.18
qual.
Laurin Aerne 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 3 2
01.10.18
q 2
Laurin Aerne 2 6 3 6
Luca Matheiowetz 1 4 6 4
01.10.18
q 2
Mikhail Minakov 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 4 2
01.10.18
q 2
Henry Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 4 7
Lukas Engelhardt 1 3 6 5
01.10.18
qual.
Max Wiskandt 2 7 7
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 0 60 65
01.10.18
q 2
Max Wiskandt 2 7 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 5 4
atp single Hard Izrael Israel F12 (Herzlia) sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 4 1
01.10.18
1st round
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Yankel Zemel 0 1 3
01.10.18
1st round
Tal Goldengoren 2 6 6
Rotem Sobol 0 0 1
01.10.18
1st round
Alon Elia 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 2 2
01.10.18
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Joshua Luck 0 1 2
01.10.18
1st round
Ram Kapach 2 6 6
Peter Kobelt 0 4 4
01.10.18
1st round
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Ron Mansdorf 0 1 0
01.10.18
1st round
Mark Whitehouse 2 7 6
Andrej Glvac 0 67 4
01.10.18
1st round
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
Ori Maior 0 1 3
atp single Clay Italy Italy F30 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Walter Trusendi 2 6 7
Matthias Haim 0 3 5
01.10.18
1st round
Maciej Rajski 2 6 2 6
Umberto Giovannini 1 2 6 0
01.10.18
1st round
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 4 1
01.10.18
1st round
Toby Martin 2 6 3 6
Giuseppe Tresca (1998) 1 4 6 3
01.10.18
1st round
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 4 7
Paolo Dagnino 1 2 6 66
01.10.18
1st round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Franjo Raspudic 0 2 2
01.10.18
1st round
Franco Capalbo 2 6 6
Jakob Sude 0 1 0
01.10.18
1st round
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Davide Della Tommasina 0 0 2
01.10.18
1st round
Titouan Droguet 2 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 0 3 4
atp single Clay Lebanon Lebanon F2 (Jounieh) sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Tamim Hallak 0 3 0
01.10.18
1st round
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 1 1
01.10.18
1st round
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 3 2
01.10.18
1st round
Nicolo Turchetti 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 5 2
01.10.18
1st round
Vullnet Tashi 2 6 6
Jad Slaibi 0 0 1
01.10.18
1st round
Alexandre Muller 2 3 7 7
Vit Kopriva 1 6 5 63
01.10.18
1st round
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Edoardo Eremin 0 0 3
01.10.18
1st round
Hady Habib 2 6 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 1 1 72 3
01.10.18
1st round
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Fakih Najib 0 4 0
atp single Hard Mexico Monterrey Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Jurgen Melzer 2 7 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 5 3
01.10.18
1st round
David Ferrer 2 6 6
Thanasi Kokkinakis 0 1 3
01.10.18
1st round
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Harrison Adams 0 4 4
01.10.18
1st round
Santiago Giraldo 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 4 4
01.10.18
1st round
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 4 3
01.10.18
1st round
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6 7
Marcelo Arevalo 1 78 3 5
01.10.18
1st round
Roberto Cid 2 6 2 6
Kevin King 1 4 6 4
01.10.18
1st round
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Mate Valkusz 0 0 3
01.10.18
1st round
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 1 7 6
Pedja Krstin 1 6 64 3
01.10.18
1st round
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 1 2
01.10.18
1st round
Zsombor Piros 2 6 5 7
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 1 7 64
atp single Hard Nigeria Nigeria F4 (Lagos) sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Alexis Klegou 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 0 1
01.10.18
1st round
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 1 2
01.10.18
1st round
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Sylvestre Monnou 0 1 4
01.10.18
1st round
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Mukhtar Andu 0 1 1
01.10.18
1st round
Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Adebola Obasoto 0 1 2
01.10.18
1st round
Hugo Largo 2 6 6
Christian Paul 0 2 0
01.10.18
1st round
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 6
Benjamin Fumi 0 2 4
01.10.18
1st round
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 6 6
Mohammed Mohammed 0 1 4
01.10.18
1st round
Tyler Lu 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 3 2
atp single Clay Peru Peru F2 (Lima) sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 5 6
Tyler Mercier 1 3 7 0
01.10.18
qual.
Sergio Monges 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 4 3
01.10.18
1st round
Sergio Monges 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 3 3
01.10.18
qual.
Rodrigo Sanchez 2 6 6
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 0 0 2
01.10.18
qual.
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Nicolas Zaidman 0 2 3
01.10.18
1st round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Victor Nunez 0 2 4
01.10.18
1st round
Bastian Malla 2 6 7
Nicolas Acevedo 0 4 64
01.10.18
1st round
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Christopher Li 0 2 2
01.10.18
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim 2 3 6 6
Rodrigo Sanchez 1 6 3 2
01.10.18
1st round
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 3 7
Michel Vernier 1 3 6 61
01.10.18
1st round
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 7
Fermin Tenti 0 1 65
01.10.18
1st round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 2 1
01.10.18
qual.
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 5 0
01.10.18
qual.
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 0 3
01.10.18
qual.
Joao Ferreira BRA 2 4 6 7
Cayetano March 1 6 2 65
01.10.18
qual.
Nicolas Acevedo 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo 0 3 3
01.10.18
1st round
Guido Ivan Justo 2 5 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 7 2 3
01.10.18
1st round
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 7 6
Maximiliano Estevez 0 61 3
01.10.18
1st round
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 3
01.10.18
qual.
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Julian Gimenez 0 4 4
atp single Hard Portugal Portugal F19 (Idanha sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Martim Leote Prata 0 3 3
01.10.18
1st round
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 3 2
01.10.18
1st round
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 1 0
01.10.18
1st round
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 7
Miguel Semedo 0 2 5
atp single I. hard Japan Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Richard Gasquet 2 7 6
Denis Kudla 0 68 3
01.10.18
1st round
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 3 4
01.10.18
1st round
Jeremy Chardy 2 4 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 6 3 3
01.10.18
1st round
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 3 6 7
Marin Cilic 1 6 4 61
01.10.18
1st round
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 5 4
01.10.18
1st round
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 1 3
atp single Clay Spain Spain F30 (Melilla) sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Marc Giner 2 6 7
Lluis Dolz 0 3 5
01.10.18
1st round
Dante Gennaro 2 7 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 5 4
01.10.18
1st round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 1 2
01.10.18
1st round
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 1 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 6 3 4
01.10.18
1st round
Johan Nikles 2 4 6 6
Arthur Hugounenq 1 6 3 1
01.10.18
1st round
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 7 6
Flemming Peters 0 5 2
01.10.18
1st round
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Martins Rocens 0 0 3
01.10.18
1st round
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez 0 1 0
01.10.18
1st round
Javier Molino 2 6 6
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 4 1
atp single Hard USA Stockton Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
James Duckworth 0 2 2
01.10.18
1st round
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6 6
Maverick Banes 1 4 74 1
01.10.18
1st round
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Tom Fawcett 0 4 1
01.10.18
1st round
Darian King 2 6 6
Philip Hjorth 0 1 1
01.10.18
1st round
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6 6
Tommy Paul 1 1 73 0
01.10.18
1st round
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Patrick Kypson 0 2 2
01.10.18
1st round
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6 6
Reilly Opelka 1 74 4 4
01.10.18
1st round
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 3 0
01.10.18
1st round
William Blumberg 2 3 6 6
Jc Aragone 1 6 2 2
atp single I. hard Sweden Sweden F5 (Falun) sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Markus Eriksson 2 6 7
Jesper Klov Nilsson 0 1 5
01.10.18
1st round
Martins Podzus 1 5
Niklas Johansson retired 0 4
01.10.18
1st round
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 4 2
01.10.18
1st round
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Carl Gustafsson 0 3 2
01.10.18
1st round
Liam Caruana 2 7 3 6
Patrik Rikl 1 65 6 3
01.10.18
1st round
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 1 3
01.10.18
1st round
Alexander Zgirovsky 2 6 6
Jonathan Stenberg 0 2 2
01.10.18
1st round
Gustaf Strom 2 6 6
Nikola Slavic 0 4 4
atp single Hard Thailand Thailand F5 (Hua sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 2 3
01.10.18
qual.
David Agung Susanto 2 6 6
Seunghun Shin 0 2 4
01.10.18
1st round
David Agung Susanto 2 6 4 6
Akanit Pumjit 1 3 6 4
01.10.18
qual.
Shunrou Takeshima 2 6 6
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 0 1 3
01.10.18
2nd round
Kelsey Stevenson 2 7 7
Ajeet Rai 0 5 64
01.10.18
1st round
Cheng-Yu Yu 1 5
Chien-Hsun Lo retired 0 3
01.10.18
1st round
Takashi Saito 2 7 1 6
Congsup Congcar 1 64 6 4
01.10.18
1st round
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 1 3
01.10.18
1st round
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 7
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 3 64
01.10.18
qual.
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 6 7
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 3 62
01.10.18
1st round
Chayanon Kaewsuto 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 4 4
01.10.18
1st round
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 4 2
01.10.18
qual.
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Dalwinder Singh 0 3 3
01.10.18
qual.
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Liran Chen 0 4 3
01.10.18
1st round
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Prachaya Baibong 0 0 0
01.10.18
qual.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Hu Liu 0 2 2
01.10.18
1st round
Ajeet Rai 2 6 2 6
Pruchya Isarow 1 2 6 1
01.10.18
qual.
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 1 2
01.10.18
qual.
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Tonkla Mulada 0 3 1
01.10.18
1st round
Yuttana Charoenphon 1 2
Pascal Meis retired 0 3
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F34 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
qual.
Alban Meuffels 2 6 6
Sofiene Zaddem 0 0 0
01.10.18
qual.
Philipp Dittmer 2 6 6
Edoardo Lamberti 0 1 3
01.10.18
1st round
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 7 6
Fausto Tabacco 0 5 2
01.10.18
qual.
Gabriele Moghini 2 2 6 6
Stefan Skadarka 1 6 3 2
01.10.18
1st round
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Philipp Dittmer 0 2 2
01.10.18
1st round
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 6
Jakob Groener 0 1 1
01.10.18
1st round
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 1 6
Matteo Arnaldi 1 3 6 0
01.10.18
qual.
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 3 6
Rakshit Rishi 1 4 6 1
01.10.18
qual.
Pierre Delage 2 7 6
Jean Thirouin 0 63 1
01.10.18
qual.
Baptiste Anselmo 2 7 6
Leonardo Taddia 0 62 2
01.10.18
1st round
Baptiste Anselmo 2 6 6
Darko Bojanovic 0 1 0
01.10.18
1st round
Alexey Zakharov 2 5 6 6
Ivan Davydov 1 7 4 1
01.10.18
qual.
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 4 0
01.10.18
qual.
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Anton Desyatnik 0 1 0
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F30 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 66 4
01.10.18
qual.
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Jonas Schaer 0 4 4
01.10.18
qual.
Nicholas Horton 2 6 6
Jim Walder 0 3 0
01.10.18
q 2
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 2 6 7
Lorenzo Bresciani 0 4 64
01.10.18
1st round
Koray Kirci 2 6 7
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 66
01.10.18
q 2
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 6
Igor Panin 0 1 1
01.10.18
1st round
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Mate Delic 0 4 4
01.10.18
1st round
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 1 4 713 2
01.10.18
qual.
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 0 3
01.10.18
qual.
Ruben Konings 2 6 6
Noah Thurner 0 1 2
01.10.18
q 2
Ruben Konings 2 7 6
Moritz Thiem 0 61 2
01.10.18
qual.
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 3 2
01.10.18
qual.
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 0 3
01.10.18
q 2
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6 6
Linus Krohn 1 73 1 0
01.10.18
qual.
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov 0 2 2
01.10.18
qual.
Niklas Guttau 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 3 0
01.10.18
q 2
Jonas Schaer 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 2 3
01.10.18
q 2
Noah Thurner 2 6 6
Daniil Gusev 0 1 4
01.10.18
1st round
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Nicholas Horton 0 2 4
wta single Hard Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Melis Sezer 2 5 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 1 7 2 1
01.10.18
qual.
Paula Kania 2 6 6
Anna Ozerova 0 0 0
01.10.18
1st round
Paula Kania 2 6 6 6
Suzan Lamens 1 76 1 2
01.10.18
1st round
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 3 0
01.10.18
qual.
Sarah Lee 2 6 7
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 4 5
01.10.18
qual.
Anastasia Kuprina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Oborina 0 2 3
01.10.18
qual.
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 7
Melis Yasar 0 3 65
01.10.18
qual.
Mariella Minetti 2 6 0 6
Eva Garkusha 1 4 6 2
01.10.18
1st round
Daria Nazarkina 2 6 6
Aleksandra Stankovic 0 3 2
01.10.18
1st round
Alexandra Viktorovitch 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 2 1
01.10.18
1st round
Sydney Berlin 2 6 6
Lucia De Santa Ana 0 3 2
01.10.18
1st round
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 1 1
01.10.18
qual.
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 6 6
Daria Bondarenko 0 0 1
01.10.18
qual.
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Camilla Zanolini 0 2 1
01.10.18
1st round
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti 0 1 0
01.10.18
qual.
Lucia De Santa Ana 2 6 6
Sarina Kang 0 0 0
wta single Hard Australia Brisbane sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Georgia Brescia 0 3 1
01.10.18
1st round
Risa Ozaki 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 3 2
01.10.18
1st round
Haruka Kaji 2 6 2 6
Mai Minokoshi 1 3 6 1
01.10.18
1st round
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 0 1 3
wta single Clay USA Charleston sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 2 1
01.10.18
qual.
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Anhzelika Isaeva 0 2 3
01.10.18
qual.
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Jaeda Daniel 0 2 1
01.10.18
qual.
Gabriela Talaba 2 4 6 6
Abigail Forbes 1 6 1 2
01.10.18
1st round
Anna Danilina 2 6 7
Alycia Parks 0 0 63
01.10.18
qual.
Alana Smith 2 6 3 6
Joelle Kissell 1 2 6 1
01.10.18
qual.
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 7
Louise Kwong 0 4 65
01.10.18
qual.
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 7
Alice Garcia 0 0 5
01.10.18
qual.
Natasha Subhash 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 2 2
01.10.18
1st round
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Caty McNally 0 3 1
wta single Hard China Beijing sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
2nd round
Angelique Kerber 2 7 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 0 64 1
01.10.18
2nd round
Dominika Cibulkova 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 3 3
01.10.18
2nd round
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 0 0
01.10.18
2nd round
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 1 1
01.10.18
2nd round
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 0 1 3
01.10.18
2nd round
Caroline Garcia 2 7 6
Polona Hercog 0 62 3
01.10.18
2nd round
Anett Kontaveit 2 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 1 6 3 2
01.10.18
2nd round
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Danielle Rose Collins 0 1 0
01.10.18
2nd round
Katerina Siniakova 2 7 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 62 2
01.10.18
2nd round
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Garbine Muguruza 0 5 4
wta single Clay Ukraine Chornomorsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 4 3
01.10.18
1st round
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Klaudia Wira 0 2 0
01.10.18
1st round
Hanna Sokal 2 7 6
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova 0 63 3
01.10.18
1st round
Anastasiya Klymenko 1 6
Oleksandra Balaba retired 0 0
01.10.18
qual.
Weronika Falkowska 2 7 6
Anna Parkhomenko 0 5 3
01.10.18
1st round
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Anastasiia Kotsyuba 0 4 1
01.10.18
qual.
Oleksandra Balaba 2 6 6
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy 0 2 0
01.10.18
qual.
Kateryna Diatlova 2 7 6
Olga Terletska 0 5 1
01.10.18
qual.
Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Liza Velikorodnaiy 0 3 0
01.10.18
1st round
Mariia Bergen 2 7 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 63 2
01.10.18
qual.
Daria Solovyeva 2 4 7 6
Mariia Hlahola 1 6 63 4
01.10.18
1st round
Kseniya Yersh 2 3 6 6
Nadiya Kolb 1 6 2 3
01.10.18
qual.
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Vladlena Bokova 0 1 2
01.10.18
1st round
Mariya Poduraeva 2 4 6 6
Daria Solovyeva 1 6 2 3
01.10.18
qual.
Anastasiia Kotsyuba 2 6 7
Cristina Moroi 0 1 5
01.10.18
1st round
Anita Sahdiieva 1 3 6 4
Csilla Argyelan retired 0 6 3 1
01.10.18
qual.
Anita Sahdiieva 2 6 6
Anna Karavayeva 0 3 3
01.10.18
1st round
Lyubov Kostenko 2 6 6
Kateryna Diatlova 0 2 4
wta single Hard Izrael Herzlia sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Dia Evtimova 2 6 7
Anastasia Reimchen 0 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Adva Dabah 0 1 2
01.10.18
1st round
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Emmy Yaron 0 1 0
01.10.18
1st round
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Yuval Keren 0 3 4
01.10.18
1st round
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Hili Kronzon 0 2 2
01.10.18
1st round
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 7
Madeleine Kobelt 0 1 5
01.10.18
1st round
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Sofia Shaykis 0 4 1
wta single Hard Nigeria Lagos sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 4 2
01.10.18
1st round
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 3 3
01.10.18
1st round
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Tiffany William 0 2 2
01.10.18
1st round
Claudia Coppola 2 2 7 6
Julia Terziyska 1 6 64 2
01.10.18
1st round
Victoria Bosio 2 2 6 6
Susanne Celik 1 6 4 1
01.10.18
1st round
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Loveth Donatus 0 0 2
01.10.18
1st round
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 4 2
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
2nd round
Silvia Njiric 1 w/o
Madison Westby 0
01.10.18
1st round
Silvia Njiric 2 7 6
Mouna Bouzgarrou 0 5 3
01.10.18
1st round
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Diana Chehoudi 0 1 2
01.10.18
1st round
Natalia Siedliska 2 7 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 61 1
01.10.18
1st round
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Giulia Crescenzi 0 3 1
01.10.18
1st round
Micheline Aubuchon 2 6 7
Gabrielle Clairotte 0 3 5
01.10.18
1st round
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Jane Stewart 0 3 1
01.10.18
1st round
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Karine Marion Job 0 3 1
01.10.18
1st round
Polina Kozyreva 2 7 3 7
Olga Helmi 1 5 6 67
01.10.18
1st round
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 6
Louise Lampla 0 1 1
wta single Carpet Portugal Obidos sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Ana Vrljic 2 7 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 5 2
01.10.18
1st round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Akiko Omae 0 2 2
01.10.18
1st round
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 4 1
01.10.18
1st round
Gaia Sanesi 2 7 7
Miharu Imanishi 0 5 66
01.10.18
1st round
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 2 7
Valeria Savinykh 1 1 6 5
01.10.18
1st round
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Lucia Quiterio 0 0 3
01.10.18
1st round
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 7
Katarzyna Piter 0 1 63
wta single Clay Italy Santa Margherita Di sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Anastasia Grymalska 2 5 6 6
Federica Bilardo 1 7 4 2
01.10.18
1st round
Andrea Gamiz 2 3 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 6 3 4
01.10.18
1st round
Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 4 6
Elitsa Kostova 1 5 6 1
01.10.18
1st round
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 4 0
01.10.18
1st round
Stefania Rubini 2 6 3 6
Elena Malygina 1 2 6 3
01.10.18
1st round
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 7
Martina Colmegna 0 2 5
01.10.18
1st round
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 2 4
01.10.18
1st round
Romy Koelzer 2 1 6 6
Karin Kennel 1 6 0 3
01.10.18
1st round
Camilla Scala 2 3 6 6
Danka Kovinic 1 6 2 4
01.10.18
1st round
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 7 6
Pia Cuk 0 64 2
01.10.18
1st round
Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 2 3
01.10.18
1st round
Anna Bondar 2 6 7
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 2 5
01.10.18
1st round
Carson Branstine 2 6 6
Siqi Cao 0 2 1
01.10.18
1st round
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 3 3
wta single Hard Egypt Sharm El Sheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 0 0 1
01.10.18
1st round
Akiho Kakuya 2 4 6 6
Amber Washington 1 6 1 4
01.10.18
1st round
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 6
Anais Defossez 0 2 4
01.10.18
1st round
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 2 1
wta single Hard Bulgaria Sozopol sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Gebriela Mihaylova 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Negoita 0 3 3
01.10.18
qual.
Lyuboslava Peruhova 2 6 6
Jovana Gvozdenovic 0 3 3
01.10.18
1st round
Alina Silich 2 6 7
Denislava Glushkova 0 2 64
01.10.18
1st round
Doga Selen Takunyaci 2 6 7
Melody Todorova 0 4 63
01.10.18
1st round
Kristina Miletic 2 6 6
Dariya Radulova 0 3 1
01.10.18
1st round
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Maria Alexia Gandac 0 0 1
01.10.18
1st round
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6 6
Alice Gillan 1 74 1 4
01.10.18
qual.
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 2 6 6 6
Cristiana Miruna Tudor 1 3 76 2
01.10.18
qual.
Cveti Iotova 2 6 6
Mikaela Konstantinova 0 4 2
01.10.18
qual.
Iulia Marko 1 w/o
Polina Pavlova 0
01.10.18
qual.
Stela Peeva 2 6 6
Elizabeth Strongina 0 2 1
01.10.18
qual.
Denis Gencheva 1 2 1
Samantha Koelliker retired 0 6 5
wta single Hard USA Stockton sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
q 2
Jennifer Elie 2 6 7
Catherine Harrison 0 2 5
01.10.18
q 2
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Paula Cristina Goncalves 0 2 4
01.10.18
qual.
Sanaz Marand 2 7 6
Jennifer Elie 0 5 4
01.10.18
qual.
Amra Sadikovic 2 6 6
Ena Shibahara 0 2 4
01.10.18
q 2
Amra Sadikovic 2 7 6
Pamela Montez 0 65 2
01.10.18
1st round
Lauren Davis 2 4 7 7
Victoria Duval 1 6 5 5
01.10.18
q 2
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 1 1
01.10.18
1st round
Hayley Carter 2 7 2 6
Katherine Sebov 1 62 6 1
01.10.18
1st round
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Emina Bektas 0 4 1
01.10.18
q 2
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 1 2
01.10.18
qual.
Maegan Manasse 2 7 6
Cornelia Lister 0 62 4
01.10.18
1st round
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Danielle Willson 0 1 0
01.10.18
q 2
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Nicole Mossmer 0 0 3
01.10.18
q 2
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 2 1
01.10.18
1st round
Sofya Zhuk 2 6 7
Kayla Day 0 3 67
01.10.18
qual.
Katie Volynets 1 4 7 3
Hanna Chang retired 0 6 5 1
01.10.18
q 2
Katie Volynets 2 3 6 6
Ellie Douglas 1 6 3 2
wta single Clay Spain Telde sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 4 1
01.10.18
1st round
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6 7
Carla Girbau Romero 1 75 2 5
01.10.18
1st round
Carlota Molina Megias 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 4 1
01.10.18
1st round
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Nikita Liebkind 0 1 2
01.10.18
1st round
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 7
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 3 5
01.10.18
1st round
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Maria Penalver Aguilo 0 0 0
01.10.18
1st round
Xenia De Luna 2 6 6
Andrea Sauco Roque 0 3 2
01.10.18
1st round
Marta Garcia Reboredo Montesdeoca 2 6 6
Paloma Perez Bota 0 0 0
01.10.18
1st round
Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 4 6
Alexia Gerochristodoulou 1 2 6 2
atp double Hard Kazakhstan Almaty Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk/Grigoriy Lomakin 0 4 2
01.10.18
1st round
Evgeny Karlovskiy/Timur Khabibulin 2 7 6
Alen Avidzba/Antoine Escoffier 0 66 2
01.10.18
1st round
Zdenek Kolar/Lukas Rosol 2 7 5 10
Mikhail Elgin/Goncalo Oliveira 1 5 7 4
01.10.18
1st round
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Jose Statham 2 6 6
Alexander Bury/Yaraslav Shyla 0 3 4
atp double Clay Brazil Campinas Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Caio Silva/Thales Turini 2 6 6 11
Pedro Cachin/Martin Cuevas 1 75 3 9
01.10.18
1st round
Franco Agamenone/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Christian Oliveira/Thiago Seyboth Wild 0 0 4
01.10.18
1st round
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 7
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves/Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 4 63
01.10.18
1st round
Facundo Bagnis/Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini/Facundo Mena 0 2 2
01.10.18
1st round
Hugo Dellien/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Gastao Elias/Orlando Luz 0 4 3
atp double Hard China Beijing sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 7 6
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 68 2
01.10.18
1st round
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Kyle Edmund/Marton Fucsovics 0 2 65
01.10.18
1st round
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 1 10
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 1 4 6 8
atp double Hard Mexico Monterrey Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Lucas Gomez/Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 4 6 12
Robert Galloway/Jack Withrow 1 6 4 10
01.10.18
1st round
Andre Begemann/Filip Polasek 2 6 7
Gonzalo Escobar/Sergio Galdos 0 3 5
atp double I. hard Japan Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Hyeon Chung/Matthew Ebden 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet/Adrian Mannarino 0 4 4
01.10.18
1st round
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Daniil Medvedev/Aisam Qureshi 0 4 3
01.10.18
1st round
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 7 6
Steve Johnson/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 5 2
01.10.18
1st round
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 2 7 6
Damir Dzumhur/Santiago Gonzalez 0 63 2
atp double Hard USA Stockton Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
1st round
Toshihide Matsui/Frederik Nielsen 2 7 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Lucas Miedler 0 67 2
01.10.18
1st round
John-Paul Fruttero/Patrick Kypson 2 6 6
Jay Clarke/Roberto Maytin 0 4 3
01.10.18
1st round
Marc Polmans/Sem Verbeek 2 2 6 10
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 1 6 3 4
wta double Hard China Beijing sets 1 2 3 4 5
01.10.18
2nd round
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova 2 3 6 11
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik 1 6 4 9
01.10.18
2nd round
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 6
Alize Cornet/Petra Martic 0 63 2
01.10.18
2nd round
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 7 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 0 5 1
01.10.18
2nd round
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 2 4 6 11
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Monica Niculescu 1 6 4 9
01.10.18
1st round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 3 12
Su-Wei Hsieh/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 4 6 10
<