Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Chengdu
ATP: Shenzhen
ATP: Orleans Challenger
ATP: Tiburon Challenger
ATP: Australia F6 (Darwin)
ATP: Bolivia F3 (La
ATP: Egypt F20 (Cairo)
ATP: France F19 (Sarreguemines)
ATP: Great Britain F6
ATP: Italy F29 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent)
ATP: Lebanon F1 (Jounieh)
ATP: Peru F1 (Trujillo)
ATP: Portugal F18 (Oliveira
ATP: Spain F29 (Sabadell)
ATP: Sweden F4 (Stockholm)
ATP: Thailand F4 (Hua
ATP: Tunisia F33 (Monastir)
ATP: Turkey F29 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F26 (Fountain
WTA: Wuhan
WTA: Tashkent
WTA: Clermont Ferrand
WTA: Darwin
WTA: Obidos
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Templeton
WTA: Valencia
WTA: Anning
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Brno
WTA: Cairo
WTA: Chornomorsk
WTA: Hilton Head Island
WTA: Melilla
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Shymkent
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
28.09. / Fri
28.09. / Fri
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Almaty Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Teimuraz Gabashvili
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
0
3
2
28.09.18
q 1
Jose Statham
2
6
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
0
2
2
28.09.18
q 1
Illya Marchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
2
2
28.09.18
q 1
Alexander Bury
2
6
6
H2H
Denys Klok
0
3
4
28.09.18
q 1
Sergey Betov
2
3
6
6
H2H
Szymon Walkow
1
6
1
4
28.09.18
q 1
Mikhail Fufygin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
1
2
6
3
28.09.18
q 1
Luca Margaroli
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
1
6
3
4
28.09.18
q 1
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Sultan Narbekov
0
1
0
28.09.18
q 1
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
3
4
28.09.18
q 1
Mathias Bourgue
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
1
0
28.09.18
q 1
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
1
4
28.09.18
q 1
Roman Khassanov
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
4
3
28.09.18
q 1
Bogdan Bobrov
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
6
2
4
28.09.18
q 1
Khumoun Sultanov
2
7
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
6
1
4
28.09.18
q 1
Karol Drzewiecki
2
4
6
6
H2H
Amal Sultanbekov
1
6
3
3
28.09.18
q 1
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
7
H2H
Daniil Klimov
0
3
6
3
Australia F6 (Darwin)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Yuta Shimizu
1
4
3
H2H
Jacob Grills
retired
0
6
1
Australia F7 (Brisbane)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
q 2
Vincent Stouff
2
6
6
H2H
Rhan Burton
0
0
1
28.09.18
q 2
David Barclay
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lewis Miles
1
6
4
0
28.09.18
q 2
Olly Sadler
2
7
6
H2H
Brenton Chambers
0
6
3
1
28.09.18
q 2
Gage Brymer
2
6
6
H2H
Bosko Novakovic
0
0
2
28.09.18
q 2
Masayoshi Ono
2
6
6
H2H
Zac Osborne
0
4
3
28.09.18
q 2
Christian Langmo
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Sekulic
0
3
1
28.09.18
q 1
Jesse Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Brandon Truong
0
2
2
28.09.18
q 1
Jesse Delaney
2
6
6
H2H
Aaron Addison
0
4
3
28.09.18
q 2
Moerani Bouzige
2
6
7
H2H
Winter Meagher
0
1
5
28.09.18
q 1
James Ibrahim
2
7
7
H2H
Erik Holt-Crossman
0
5
5
28.09.18
q 2
Rimpei Kawakami
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Volonski
0
1
3
28.09.18
q 2
Dane Sweeny
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Mendez
0
4
2
28.09.18
q 2
Oliver Casey
2
6
6
H2H
Matthew Stubbings
0
2
0
28.09.18
q 1
Connor Johnson
2
6
7
H2H
William Ma
0
3
6
4
28.09.18
q 1
Sam Ryan Ziegann
2
6
6
6
H2H
Clint Letcher
1
3
7
2
4
28.09.18
q 1
Ryan Laubser
2
6
6
H2H
Ethan Shoesmith
0
1
1
28.09.18
q 1
Joshua Ryan
2
1
6
7
H2H
Jeremy Tour
1
6
4
6
1
28.09.18
q 1
Finn Macnamara
2
6
1
6
H2H
Marko Jovanovic
1
2
6
3
28.09.18
q 1
Alexey Shtengelov
2
6
0
6
H2H
Liam Puttergill
1
4
6
4
Bolivia F3 (La
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Alejandro Mendoza
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andres Urrea
1
6
4
4
28.09.18
1/2
Federico Zeballos
2
6
7
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
2
5
Campinas Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Andre Miele
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jose Pereira
1
7
8
4
3
28.09.18
q 1
Joao Souza
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
2
0
28.09.18
q 1
Fabricio Neis
2
3
7
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
1
6
5
2
28.09.18
q 1
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
2
5
28.09.18
q 1
Jorge Montero
2
6
6
H2H
Davi Almeida Toledo
0
2
0
28.09.18
q 1
Joao Pedro Sorgi
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
0
4
0
28.09.18
q 1
Oscar Jose Gutierrez
2
6
6
H2H
Breno Lodis
0
1
1
28.09.18
q 1
Franco Agamenone
2
6
6
H2H
Nilton Cardoso
0
0
0
28.09.18
q 1
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Duran
0
1
2
28.09.18
q 1
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
4
4
28.09.18
q 1
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Cury Bueres
0
1
0
28.09.18
q 1
Asdrubal Gobernate
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Tardin
0
1
0
28.09.18
q 1
Nicolas Alvarez
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Lindell
0
2
1
28.09.18
q 1
Fernando Yamacita
2
7
6
H2H
Fernando Romboli
0
5
4
Chengdu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Fabio Fognini
2
6
6
6
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
1
7
5
0
3
28.09.18
1/2
Bernard Tomic
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Sousa
0
4
4
Beijing
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Viktor Troicki
2
7
6
H2H
Zhe Li
0
5
4
28.09.18
q 1
Vasek Pospisil
2
6
6
H2H
Rigele Te
0
1
2
28.09.18
q 1
Radu Albot
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Kukushkin
0
2
4
28.09.18
q 1
Dusan Lajovic
2
6
6
H2H
Di Wu
0
2
4
28.09.18
q 1
Tennys Sandgren
2
6
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
1
2
28.09.18
q 1
Jiri Vesely
2
7
6
H2H
Evgeny Donskoy
0
6
3
3
28.09.18
q 1
Cameron Norrie
2
6
7
H2H
Ilya Ivashka
0
3
5
28.09.18
q 1
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Zhizhen Zhang
0
3
2
Egypt F20 (Cairo)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Dante Gennaro
2
6
6
6
H2H
Simone Roncalli
1
7
8
1
4
28.09.18
1/2
Alexander Erler
2
7
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
6
3
3
Florence Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Kevin Krawietz
1
6
3
3
H2H
Maxime Chazal
retired
0
2
6
3
28.09.18
q 1
Tak Khunn Wang
1
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
retired
0
4
28.09.18
q 1
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Petrone
1
7
5
3
1
28.09.18
q 1
Andrea Basso
2
3
7
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
6
6
3
5
28.09.18
q 1
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
2
4
6
6
H2H
Andrea Guerrieri
1
6
2
2
28.09.18
q 1
Gianluca Mager
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
3
1
28.09.18
q 1
Nik Razborsek
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
0
3
28.09.18
q 1
Jelle Sels
2
6
7
H2H
Nerman Fatic
0
4
6
4
28.09.18
q 1
Pawel Juszczak
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jan Satral
1
6
4
4
28.09.18
q 1
Vaclav Safranek
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Giacomini
0
4
3
28.09.18
q 1
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Lenz
0
4
4
28.09.18
q 1
Samuel Bensoussan
2
7
7
H2H
Edoardo Lavagno
0
5
6
4
28.09.18
q 1
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
3
0
28.09.18
q 1
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
2
2
28.09.18
q 1
Nicola Kuhn
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
1
3
6
4
28.09.18
q 1
Francesco Forti
2
6
6
H2H
Adelchi Virgili
0
4
4
France F19 (Sarreguemines)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Albano Olivetti
2
6
7
H2H
Ronan Joncour
0
3
6
3
28.09.18
1/2
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Schott
0
2
6
4
France F20 (Nevers)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Lofo Ramiaramanan
2
6
6
H2H
Ramy Ezat
0
0
0
28.09.18
q 1
Lucas Bouquet
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Aubriot
0
3
4
28.09.18
q 1
Alexis Boureau
2
6
6
H2H
Clement Chidekh
0
3
1
28.09.18
q 1
Marceau Courtalon
2
4
7
6
H2H
Adan Freire Da Silva
1
6
6
7
4
28.09.18
q 1
Hugo Pierre
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Gueye
0
2
3
28.09.18
q 1
Mayeul Darras
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Servien
0
3
4
28.09.18
q 1
Antoine Damiens
2
6
6
H2H
Enzo Machizaud
0
3
4
28.09.18
q 1
Raphael Bonnet Flores
2
7
6
7
H2H
Louis Lechevretel
1
6
5
7
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Julien De Cuyper
2
6
6
H2H
Max Van Wijk
0
0
2
28.09.18
q 1
Nicolas Tepmahc
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinkin
0
1
0
28.09.18
q 1
Valentin Royer
2
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Fassbender
1
6
3
2
28.09.18
q 1
Arthur Bouquier
2
6
4
7
H2H
Alexandre Peyrot
1
1
6
6
5
28.09.18
q 1
Diamant Freire Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Yannis Zekri
0
1
1
28.09.18
q 1
Imrane Bentekhici
2
6
1
6
H2H
Louis Dussin
1
3
6
4
Great Britain F6
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
fin
Mark Whitehouse
2
6
3
7
H2H
Aidan Mchugh
1
4
6
6
2
Israel F12 (Herzlia)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Oren Motevassel
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dmitrii Baskov
1
4
6
4
28.09.18
q 1
Guy Michelevitz
2
7
6
H2H
Amit Cohen
0
5
4
28.09.18
q 1
Tal Goldengoren
2
6
6
H2H
Yaniv Gutman
0
2
1
28.09.18
q 1
Yair Gal
2
6
6
H2H
Israel Boskila
0
1
2
28.09.18
q 1
Edan Bakshi
2
6
6
H2H
Noam Avichai Yzrael
0
0
0
28.09.18
q 1
Ron Klain
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Rubin
0
0
2
28.09.18
q 1
Jesse Ross
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Vodavoz
0
3
4
28.09.18
q 1
Benjamin Rosen
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Brenner
0
1
3
28.09.18
q 1
Uri Vodavoz
2
6
6
H2H
Ran Derei
0
0
2
28.09.18
q 1
Joshua Luck
2
6
6
H2H
Ronen Mashiach
0
0
0
28.09.18
q 1
Rayne Roselt
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Levi
0
2
3
28.09.18
q 1
Omer Yeshaya
2
6
6
H2H
Tyrone Barrett
0
0
1
28.09.18
q 1
Oz Daniel
2
6
6
H2H
Inbar Shiloah
0
0
3
28.09.18
q 1
Yaron Guberman
2
6
6
H2H
Tuval Barak
0
4
1
28.09.18
q 1
Shahar Gabay
2
6
6
H2H
Mike Nathanel Engel
0
1
0
28.09.18
q 1
Ori Maior
2
7
6
H2H
Yam Ziv
0
5
1
28.09.18
q 1
Guy Dagan
2
6
6
H2H
Shadi Al Tori
0
3
4
28.09.18
q 1
Itay Shpindler
2
6
6
H2H
Nir Solan
0
3
2
28.09.18
q 1
Ofek Amoyal
2
6
6
H2H
Eitan Dray
0
1
2
28.09.18
q 1
Nevo Gabriely
2
7
6
H2H
Ido Geva
0
6
3
0
28.09.18
q 1
Michal Skonieczny
2
6
6
H2H
Tal Birman
0
2
3
28.09.18
q 1
Alexander Gaponenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ido Salem
0
0
0
28.09.18
q 1
Saar Rogovski
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniel Sela
1
7
3
4
2
28.09.18
q 1
Raz Katz
2
6
6
H2H
Ron Cohen
0
4
0
28.09.18
q 1
Rotem Sobol
2
6
6
H2H
Ilya Dembinsky
0
2
2
Italy F29 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
fin
Sandro Ehrat
2
7
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
5
4
Italy F30 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Filippo Bettini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mazzucchelli
1
6
1
1
28.09.18
qual.
Davide Della Tommasina
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Dessi
0
4
2
28.09.18
qual.
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Guan Kai Wang
0
1
1
28.09.18
q 1
Giuseppe Tresca
2
6
6
H2H
Rudy Richter
0
2
4
28.09.18
q 1
Stefano Reitano
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini
0
4
3
28.09.18
q 1
Andrea Di Meo
2
6
6
H2H
Josip Jerolimov
0
0
1
28.09.18
q 1
Mathys Erhard
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Guarini
0
4
5
28.09.18
qual.
Titouan Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
2
2
Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
fin
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Igoshin
0
2
3
Lebanon F1 (Jounieh)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Jordi Samper-Montana
2
6
6
H2H
Fabien Reboul
0
1
4
28.09.18
1/2
Alexandre Muller
2
4
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Olaso
1
6
3
0
Lebanon F2 (Jounieh)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Stamatis Kapiris
2
1
6
7
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
1
6
4
6
2
28.09.18
q 1
Fakih Najib
2
6
6
H2H
Jalal Sadek
0
2
4
28.09.18
q 1
Alexander Abou Boutros
2
6
6
H2H
Julius Ingold
0
2
3
28.09.18
q 1
Brandon Perez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marco De Rossi
1
4
6
3
28.09.18
q 1
Ralph Tohme
2
7
6
H2H
Karl Berberian
0
6
5
4
28.09.18
q 1
Marco Antonio Azar
1
3
6
H2H
Haig Davidian
retired
0
6
4
Monterrey Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Manuel Sanchez
2
6
6
7
H2H
Jordi Arconada
1
3
7
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Cristian Rodriguez
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
0
3
2
28.09.18
q 1
Ivan Endara
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
0
1
3
28.09.18
q 1
Riccardo Bellotti
2
6
6
H2H
Mark Vervoort
0
1
2
28.09.18
q 1
Pavel Krainik
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Patino
0
3
4
28.09.18
q 1
Nick Chappell
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Sebastian Gomez
0
2
2
28.09.18
q 1
Harrison Adams
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Mantilla
0
2
5
28.09.18
q 1
Emilio Nava
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelo Sepulveda
0
4
4
28.09.18
q 1
Emiliano Aguilera
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mario Duron
1
4
7
6
3
Nigeria F4 (Lagos)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Taiwo Owolabi
2
6
6
H2H
Gerard Codino
0
0
0
28.09.18
q 1
Emmanuel Idoko
2
6
6
H2H
Abdul-Mumin Babalola
0
1
2
28.09.18
q 1
Benjamin Fumi
2
6
7
H2H
Alexei Filenkov
0
3
5
28.09.18
q 1
Paul Emmanuel
2
6
6
H2H
Olisaemeka Okafor
0
0
0
28.09.18
q 1
Darryl Hale
2
7
6
H2H
Kevin Zannou
0
5
4
28.09.18
q 1
Sheil Kotecha
2
7
6
H2H
Henry Atseye
0
5
2
28.09.18
q 1
Michael Junior Michael
2
7
6
H2H
Sammy Muriuki
0
5
3
28.09.18
q 1
Sylvestre Monnou
2
6
6
H2H
Bradley Holt
0
4
3
28.09.18
q 1
Arnaud Sewanou
2
6
6
H2H
Ridwan Akinwale Morakinyo
0
4
1
Orleans Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Aljaz Bedene
2
6
7
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
1
6
6
28.09.18
1/2
Antoine Hoang
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Vanni
0
2
6
5
Peru F1 (Trujillo)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
fin
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
0
0
3
Portugal F18 (Oliveira
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Yannick Mertens
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Cacao
0
4
1
28.09.18
1/2
Gleb Sakharov
2
6
7
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool
1
7
6
6
5
3
Portugal F19 (Idanha
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Filipe Brandao
2
6
6
H2H
Yanik Kaelin
0
3
3
28.09.18
q 1
Victor Gurevich
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Andre
0
3
3
28.09.18
q 1
Afonso Salgado
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Octavio Dos Santos Gouveia
0
1
0
28.09.18
q 1
Marco Wright
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Revkov
0
2
1
28.09.18
q 1
Danail Banov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Bernardo Roque
1
2
6
3
28.09.18
q 1
Joao Graca
2
6
6
H2H
John Harrison Richmond
0
4
2
28.09.18
q 1
Carlos Fernandez-Espinar
2
6
6
H2H
Henrique Brancal
0
2
1
28.09.18
q 1
Goncalo Ferreira
2
6
6
H2H
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga
0
2
1
28.09.18
q 1
Simao Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Rodeia
0
4
2
28.09.18
q 1
Joao Ferreira 2002
2
6
6
H2H
Bento Masrelim Araujo
0
2
3
28.09.18
q 1
Bernardo Serra Vieira
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Lemos Gomes
0
2
2
28.09.18
q 1
Illia Stoliar
2
6
6
H2H
Leandro Petrocchi Mattar
0
3
3
28.09.18
q 1
Manuel Goncalves
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Varao
0
0
2
28.09.18
q 1
Simone Camposeo
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Fernandes
0
0
0
28.09.18
q 1
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ethan Tulliani
1
4
6
3
28.09.18
q 1
Antonio Pedro Pragana
2
6
6
H2H
Bhanu Suthar
0
0
0
28.09.18
q 1
Eduardo Lobo De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Gandara
0
4
2
Tokyo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Tatsuma Ito
2
6
1
6
H2H
Mackenzie Mcdonald
1
4
6
3
28.09.18
q 1
Martin Klizan
2
6
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
0
4
2
28.09.18
q 1
Bradley Klahn
2
2
6
7
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
1
6
3
6
4
28.09.18
q 1
Denis Kudla
2
6
3
6
H2H
Horacio Zeballos
1
2
6
4
28.09.18
q 1
Yasutaka Uchiyama
2
6
6
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
0
2
2
28.09.18
q 1
Egor Gerasimov
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Copil
0
4
3
28.09.18
q 1
Daniil Medvedev
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
0
3
3
28.09.18
q 1
Yosuke Watanuki
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Smyczek
0
4
2
Shenzhen
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
2
7
2
7
H2H
Alex De Minaur
1
5
6
6
8
28.09.18
1/2
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
1
6
7
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
1
6
3
6
5
Spain F29 (Sabadell)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Gonzalo Lama
2
4
6
7
H2H
Omar Salman
1
6
0
6
5
28.09.18
1/4
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
1
3
2
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
retired
0
6
0
28.09.18
1/2
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Rayan Ghedjemis
0
3
4
Spain F30 (Melilla)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Jordi Marse-Vidri
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Monclus Matamala
0
1
1
28.09.18
q 1
Roger Ordeig
1
4
6
4
H2H
Stefan Borms
retired
0
6
2
1
28.09.18
q 1
Marcos Torralbo-Albos
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Vallejo Ferrer
0
4
3
28.09.18
q 1
Arthur Hugounenq
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
0
1
1
28.09.18
q 1
Xavier Gabarro
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Caleguer
0
4
2
28.09.18
q 1
Pedro Bernabe Franco
2
6
7
H2H
Lluc Serrat Vinolas
0
3
6
3
28.09.18
q 1
Javier Molino
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Nunez Serrano
0
2
2
28.09.18
q 1
Jake Hersey
2
6
7
H2H
Jose Juarez Caro
0
1
5
28.09.18
q 1
Pietro Martinetti
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Hulme
0
1
1
28.09.18
q 1
Imran Sibille
2
7
2
7
H2H
Gerard Escandell Juan
1
5
6
5
28.09.18
q 1
Raul Blanco-Crespo
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Gonzalez Ruiz
0
0
0
Stockton Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Harri Heliovaara
2
7
6
H2H
Ruan Roelofse
0
6
5
1
28.09.18
q 1
Dayne Kelly
2
6
6
6
H2H
Marc-Andrea Huesler
1
7
4
3
3
28.09.18
q 1
Steven Diez
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
0
5
3
28.09.18
q 1
Alexander Sarkissian
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Fanselow
0
6
5
3
28.09.18
q 1
Marcos Giron
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
4
4
28.09.18
q 1
Harry Bourchier
1
5
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
retired
0
3
28.09.18
q 1
Alexander Ritschard
2
6
7
H2H
Frederik Nielsen
0
4
6
6
28.09.18
q 1
Andrew Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Nguyen
0
0
4
28.09.18
q 1
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ronnie Schneider
1
4
6
3
28.09.18
q 1
William Blumberg
2
6
6
H2H
Ross Watson
0
4
2
28.09.18
q 1
Isaiah Strode
2
6
6
H2H
Collin Altamirano
0
4
0
28.09.18
q 1
Henry Craig
2
6
7
H2H
Evan Zhu
0
3
6
5
28.09.18
q 1
Patrick Kypson
2
6
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
0
4
2
28.09.18
q 1
Sem Verbeek
2
3
7
6
H2H
Sebastian Korda
1
6
5
3
Sweden F4 (Stockholm)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
fin
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Heyman
0
4
2
Sweden F5 (Falun)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Lucas Renard
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Brungs
0
2
4
28.09.18
q 1
Pak Long Yeung
2
6
7
H2H
Eric Ahren Moonga
0
2
5
28.09.18
q 1
Sizya Ernest Kivanda
2
6
6
H2H
Linh Giang Trinh
0
2
3
28.09.18
q 1
Jonathan Stenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Grevelius
0
3
2
28.09.18
q 1
Robin Thour
2
6
3
6
H2H
Johan Claesson
1
1
6
4
28.09.18
q 1
George Botezan
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Alvestrand
0
3
4
28.09.18
q 1
Niklas Johansson
2
6
7
H2H
Anton Ornberg
0
3
6
2
28.09.18
q 1
Jakob Arvidsson Ehn
2
6
7
H2H
Olof Wiklund
0
3
5
28.09.18
q 1
Alexander Zgirovsky
2
6
6
H2H
Christian Samuelsson
0
4
2
28.09.18
q 1
Marius Ruzgas
2
6
7
H2H
Simon Yitbarek
0
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Arvid Nordquist
2
6
6
H2H
Almir Nokic
0
0
3
28.09.18
q 1
Nikola Slavic
2
6
6
H2H
Oliver Andersson
0
3
4
28.09.18
q 1
Carl Gustafsson
2
6
6
H2H
Isac Stroemberg
0
1
3
28.09.18
q 1
Edis Nokic
2
7
6
H2H
Melker Isaksson
0
5
4
28.09.18
q 1
Eric Davidsson
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Von Friesendorff
0
2
4
28.09.18
q 1
Karl Fredrik Utheim
2
6
2
6
H2H
Johan Garpered
1
4
6
2
Thailand F5 (Hua
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
David Agung Susanto
2
6
6
H2H
Yu Lun Xie
0
1
0
28.09.18
q 1
Shunrou Takeshima
2
6
6
H2H
Chen Chang
0
0
0
28.09.18
q 1
Seunghun Shin
2
6
6
H2H
Pasawee Reansuwong
0
2
1
28.09.18
q 1
Roy Hobbs
2
6
7
H2H
Noppadol Noikor
0
3
5
28.09.18
q 1
Ku Keon Kang
2
3
6
7
H2H
Yani Kimon Doumanis
1
6
1
5
28.09.18
q 1
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Pattanapong Borisutpong
0
1
0
28.09.18
q 1
Chayanon Kaewsuto
1
6
2
H2H
Ruikai Wang
retired
0
1
1
28.09.18
q 1
Ren Nakamura
2
6
6
H2H
Supaset Sincharoenwattana
0
0
0
28.09.18
q 1
Adrian Andrzejczuk
2
6
6
H2H
Hao Yuan Ng
0
2
2
28.09.18
q 1
Nawakarn Khunjan
2
6
6
H2H
Gregory Nitayamekin
0
0
0
28.09.18
q 1
Chanchin Sookton-Eng
2
6
6
H2H
Aaditya Tewari
0
3
1
28.09.18
q 1
Vorachon Rakpuangchon
2
6
7
H2H
Marlino Pascual
0
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Stephen Kaldawi
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek
0
4
4
28.09.18
q 1
Kittirat Kerdlaphee
2
6
6
H2H
Rut Puntakrud
0
2
2
28.09.18
q 1
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee
2
6
6
H2H
Fah Siriwirote
0
1
2
28.09.18
q 1
Felix Corwin
2
6
6
H2H
Ankit Chopra
0
4
2
28.09.18
q 1
Hu Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Rui-Xuan Wang
0
4
4
28.09.18
q 1
Liran Chen
2
6
6
H2H
Worarin Kumthonkittikul
0
3
3
28.09.18
q 1
Maxence Broville
2
6
6
H2H
Sirathee Chimoye
0
1
1
28.09.18
q 1
Dalwinder Singh
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Mathayomchand
0
3
0
28.09.18
q 1
Anthony Susanto
2
6
6
H2H
Chowsun Sadthadarvit
0
1
2
28.09.18
q 1
Natthasith Kunsuwan
2
3
6
6
H2H
Bingyu Yu
1
6
3
3
28.09.18
q 1
Tsung-Hao Huang
2
6
6
H2H
Thammarat Kamchai
0
4
3
28.09.18
q 1
Daisuke Sumizawa
2
6
6
H2H
Cheong Hwi Kim
0
4
1
28.09.18
q 1
Kousuke Ogura
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tianjia Guo
1
6
2
3
28.09.18
q 1
Raghav Jaisinghani
2
6
6
H2H
Tawan Rattaseri
0
1
2
28.09.18
q 1
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana
2
6
6
H2H
Wellington Bastos
0
1
1
28.09.18
q 1
Tonkla Mulada
2
6
6
H2H
Wattanachai Lungkeaw
0
3
1
28.09.18
q 1
Palaphoom Kovapitukted
2
6
6
H2H
Jackson Varney
0
2
1
28.09.18
q 1
Thanapet Chanta
2
6
6
H2H
Sultan Singh Atwal
0
0
0
28.09.18
q 1
Rob Reynolds
2
6
3
6
H2H
Akash Nandwal
1
3
6
3
28.09.18
q 1
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy
2
6
6
H2H
Daiki Ishii
0
2
4
Tiburon Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Marcel Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Rubin
0
2
2
28.09.18
1/2
Michael Mmoh
2
6
3
6
H2H
James Duckworth
1
3
6
3
Tunisia F33 (Monastir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Dimitriy Voronin
2
7
6
H2H
Kai Wehnelt
0
6
4
1
28.09.18
1/2
Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Errol Smith
0
3
2
Tunisia F34 (Monastir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Marouan Ferchichi
2
6
6
H2H
Sami Achour
0
4
1
28.09.18
q 1
Anton Desyatnik
2
7
6
H2H
Christian Felline
0
5
3
28.09.18
q 1
Rakshit Rishi
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira
0
3
3
28.09.18
q 1
Gabriele Moghini
2
6
6
H2H
Fethi Achour
0
0
1
28.09.18
q 1
Jean Thirouin
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Krapivin
0
2
2
28.09.18
q 1
Baptiste Anselmo
2
6
6
H2H
Lars Bijsterbosch
0
0
4
28.09.18
q 1
Harry Thursfield
2
6
6
H2H
Bayrem Frigui
0
1
0
28.09.18
q 1
Leonardo Taddia
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Vincenti
0
3
3
28.09.18
q 1
Tommy Hamilton
2
6
6
H2H
Hatem Ben Zina
0
1
0
28.09.18
q 1
Fausto Tabacco
2
7
6
H2H
Simon Musset
0
5
2
28.09.18
q 1
Matteo Arnaldi
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Felline
0
3
2
Turkey F29 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Riccardo Bonadio
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Prechtel
0
4
1
28.09.18
1/2
Kirill Kivattsev
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
0
4
2
Turkey F30 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Igor Panin
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammet Furkan Guldas
0
4
4
28.09.18
q 1
Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov
2
6
6
H2H
Stratton Gilmore
0
0
2
28.09.18
q 1
Shunsuke Wakita
2
7
6
H2H
Giuseppe La Vela
0
6
4
3
28.09.18
q 1
Bulut Ozcelik
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
1
1
28.09.18
q 1
Osmancan Soyler
2
6
6
H2H
Kerim Esiev
0
1
3
28.09.18
q 1
Linus Krohn
2
6
6
H2H
Tathagat Charantimath
0
0
0
28.09.18
q 1
Noah Prehn
2
6
6
H2H
Rahul Shankar
0
4
1
28.09.18
q 1
Gleb Mityurin
1
4
3
H2H
Ahmed Chaudary
retired
0
6
2
28.09.18
q 1
Maurizio Speziali
1
6
7
5
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
retired
0
7
3
28.09.18
q 1
Lucas Hellfritsch
2
7
6
H2H
Sergey Ksenzov
0
5
0
28.09.18
q 1
Bernie Schranz
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Lucini
0
1
3
28.09.18
q 1
Jordi Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Dean Thurner
0
3
1
28.09.18
q 1
Tomas Vanko
2
6
6
H2H
Strahinja Pjeranovic
0
2
2
28.09.18
q 1
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
3
4
28.09.18
q 1
Jonas Schaer
1
3
H2H
Pelle Boerma
retired
0
0
28.09.18
q 1
Jim Walder
2
6
6
H2H
Michelangelo Endrizzi
0
2
1
28.09.18
q 1
Filippo Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Nenad Vladusic
0
3
3
28.09.18
q 1
Daniele Pasini
2
6
6
H2H
Kutsal Korkmaz
0
1
1
USA F26 (Fountain
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Michael Shabaz
2
7
2
6
H2H
Maxime Cressy
1
6
4
6
3
28.09.18
1/2
Takuto Niki
2
3
6
6
H2H
Strong Kirchheimer
1
6
1
3
28.09.18
1/4
Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Oosterbaan
0
2
3
Anning
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
fin
Hua-Chen Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Xuliu Sun
0
0
1
Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Romina Oprandi
2
6
6
H2H
Bojana Klincov
0
1
1
28.09.18
1/2
Daria Nazarkina
2
0
6
6
H2H
Selin Ovunc
1
6
2
4
Brno
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Diana Sumova
2
7
3
6
H2H
Barbora Miklova
1
6
2
6
1
28.09.18
1/2
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
5
6
H2H
Johana Markova
1
4
7
4
Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Michele Alexandra Zmau
2
6
6
H2H
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
0
4
4
28.09.18
1/2
Charlotte Roemer
2
2
7
6
H2H
Sandra Samir
1
6
6
4
4
Beijing
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
qual.
Andrea Petkovic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sara Sorribes Tormo
1
6
1
4
28.09.18
1
st
round
Julia Goerges
2
6
4
6
H2H
Johanna Konta
1
2
6
3
28.09.18
qual.
Polona Hercog
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sorana Cirstea
1
6
1
3
28.09.18
q 1
Christina Mchale
2
7
7
H2H
Magda Linette
0
6
3
5
28.09.18
1
st
round
Daria Saville
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Kvitova
0
2
1
28.09.18
qual.
Zarina Diyas
2
6
6
H2H
Heather Watson
0
0
3
28.09.18
1
st
round
Aleksandra Krunic
2
0
6
7
H2H
Elina Svitolina
1
6
4
6
4
28.09.18
qual.
Ons Jabeur
2
6
6
H2H
Tatjana Maria
0
4
1
28.09.18
1
st
round
Danielle Rose Collins
2
6
3
6
H2H
Timea Bacsinszky
1
2
6
3
28.09.18
qual.
Yulia Putintseva
2
7
6
H2H
Christina Mchale
0
6
6
4
28.09.18
q 1
Yulia Putintseva
2
6
6
H2H
Yifan Xu
0
4
0
28.09.18
1
st
round
Donna Vekic
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Sakkari
0
1
4
28.09.18
qual.
Katie Boulter
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena
0
3
2
28.09.18
1
st
round
Jelena Ostapenko
2
6
7
H2H
Magdalena Rybarikova
0
4
6
3
28.09.18
qual.
Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Bernarda Pera
0
2
4
28.09.18
qual.
Dayana Yastremska
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ajla Tomljanovic
1
2
6
2
Chornomorsk
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
1
6
H2H
Anastasia Vdovenco
1
3
6
1
28.09.18
1/2
Anastasiya Shoshyna
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Perper
0
2
1
28.09.18
q 1
Olga Terletska
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriia Cherfus
0
2
0
28.09.18
q 1
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastianna Scilipoti
0
1
3
28.09.18
q 1
Eva Prokopenko
2
6
6
H2H
Valeriia Sheikina
0
1
2
28.09.18
q 1
Anna Parkhomenko
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Bakuta
0
2
3
Clermont Ferrand
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove
2
7
6
6
H2H
Greta Arn
1
5
7
3
2
28.09.18
1/2
Clara Burel
2
6
6
H2H
Myrtille Georges
0
1
3
Darwin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Ellen Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Naiktha Bains
0
2
3
Herzlia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Noelly Longi Nsimba
2
6
6
H2H
Ronnie Naor
0
2
3
28.09.18
q 1
Emily Seibold
2
6
6
H2H
Ofek Katz
0
0
1
28.09.18
q 1
Anastasia Reimchen
2
6
6
H2H
Yara Abed
0
1
0
28.09.18
qual.
Nicole Nadel
2
6
6
H2H
Sivan Raizman
0
1
1
28.09.18
qual.
Sofia Shaykis
2
6
6
H2H
Adi Gavish
0
4
1
28.09.18
q 1
Yuval Haggay
2
6
6
H2H
May Baranes
0
1
0
28.09.18
q 1
Shachf Lieberman
2
6
6
H2H
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto
0
0
2
28.09.18
q 1
Diana Nekhorosheva
2
2
6
6
H2H
Sean Lodzki
1
6
2
4
Hilton Head Island
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Bianca Turati
2
5
6
6
H2H
Justina Mikulskyte
1
7
1
4
28.09.18
1/2
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Rasheeda Mcadoo
0
2
3
Lagos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
qual.
Olga Brozda
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Maria Mihail
0
3
2
28.09.18
qual.
Patience Onebamhoin
2
6
6
H2H
Ronke Akingbade
0
3
2
28.09.18
qual.
Osariemen Airhunmwunde
2
6
6
H2H
Abiodun Oyegoke
0
2
2
28.09.18
qual.
Jasmin Jebawy
2
6
6
H2H
Shufaa Changawa
0
2
3
Melilla
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
fin
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola
0
0
2
Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Barbara Bonic
2
6
1
6
H2H
Maria Tanasescu
1
3
6
3
28.09.18
1/2
Chiraz Bechri
2
6
2
6
H2H
Lisa Pigato
1
3
6
2
Obidos
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
7
3
6
H2H
Mariam Bolkvadze
1
6
4
6
4
28.09.18
q 1
Natalia Orlova
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabet Hamaliy
0
2
1
28.09.18
q 1
Anna Klasen
2
6
7
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
0
2
5
28.09.18
q 2
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
6
H2H
Sashi Kempster
0
3
2
28.09.18
1/2
Greetje Minnen
2
6
7
H2H
Urszula Radwanska
0
2
5
28.09.18
q 2
Ingrid Neel
2
6
7
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist
0
4
5
28.09.18
q 2
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Kolesnikova
0
1
0
28.09.18
q 1
Franziska Sziedat
2
7
1
6
H2H
Sonya Latycheva
1
5
6
2
28.09.18
q 2
Simona Waltert
2
6
7
H2H
Valeriya Urzhumova
0
3
5
28.09.18
q 1
Lena Greiner
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Bullani
0
3
4
Santa Margherita Di
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Liudmila Samsonova
0
4
3
28.09.18
1/2
Katharina Hobgarski
2
6
7
H2H
Ylena In-Albon
0
3
6
4
Shymkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
fin
Daria Lodikova
2
7
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
6
5
4
Sozopol
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
q 1
Samantha Koelliker
2
6
3
7
H2H
Diana Larsanova
1
3
6
6
3
28.09.18
q 1
Lyuboslava Peruhova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristin Yordanova
0
3
4
28.09.18
qual.
Polina Akimova
2
6
6
H2H
Simona Georgieva
0
0
1
28.09.18
q 1
Cveti Iotova
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Zivulovic
0
0
0
28.09.18
q 1
Elizabeth Strongina
2
6
6
H2H
Nadezhda Kostova
0
2
0
28.09.18
q 1
Polina Pavlova
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Gvozdenovic
0
2
3
28.09.18
qual.
Kristina Kapitanova
2
6
6
H2H
Violetta Dominova
0
0
1
Tashkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
fin
Margarita Betova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Potapova
0
2
1
Telde
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
qual.
Louise Brunskog
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Perez Bordon
0
0
0
28.09.18
qual.
Marta Reboredo Montesdeoca
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Conde Vendrell
0
4
1
28.09.18
qual.
Isabelle Haverlag
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Barbara Janovic
0
1
3
28.09.18
qual.
Maria Andrienko
2
7
6
H2H
Megi Khmiadashvili
0
5
1
Templeton
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Sesil Karatantcheva
2
6
7
H2H
Grace Min
0
1
6
5
28.09.18
1/2
Asia Muhammad
2
6
6
H2H
Madison Brengle
0
4
4
Valencia
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Paula Badosa Gibert
1
2
7
2
2
H2H
Basak Eraydin
retired
0
6
6
0
28.09.18
1/2
Aliona Bolsova
2
3
6
7
H2H
Rebecca Sramkova
1
6
2
6
5
Wuhan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
fin
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
H2H
Anett Kontaveit
0
3
3
Orleans Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
1
7
1
3
4
28.09.18
1/2
Yannick Maden/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
2
4
7
10
H2H
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo
1
6
5
7
Tiburon Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1/2
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luke Saville
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese
0
4
4
Beijing
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
1
st
round
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik
2
7
6
H2H
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya
0
6
4
4
Tashkent
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
fin
Olga Danilovic/Tamara Zidansek
2
7
6
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru
0
5
3
Wuhan
sets
1
2
3
4
5
28.09.18
fin
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova
0
3
3
<