Australia F6 (Darwin) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 1st round |
Edward Bourchier | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mustafa Ibraimi | 1 | 75 | 4 | 5 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Evan Hoyt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aoran Wang | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Connor Farren | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Issei Okamura | 1 | 6 | 64 | 2 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Thomas Fancutt | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Crnokrak | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Winter Meagher | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Dane Sweeny | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Lucas Vuradin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rhett Purcell | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brenton Chambers | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Corey Gaal | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
William Ma | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Jacob Sullivan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Shepheard | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Bolivia F3 (La | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 1st round |
Alejandro Mendoza | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fernando Yamacita | 1 | 77 | 3 | 1 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Andres Urrea | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jorge Abde Celis | 0 | 1 | 60 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Peter Bertran | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alejandro Hoyos | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Raul Garcia | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Felipe Derdoy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Orihuela | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Rodrigo Echavarria | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alex Blumenberg | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Cleiner Caceres | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marcos Castares | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Miguel Fernando Pereira | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel Lopez | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Cayetano March | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Mora | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sebastian Azcui | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Lorenzo Gagliardo | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Matias Riva | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |||||
Chengdu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 1st round |
Bernard Tomic | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Bradley Klahn | 1 | 76 | 63 | 2 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Joao Sousa | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tim Smyczek | 1 | 61 | 77 | 3 | |||||
Egypt F20 (Cairo) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 qual. |
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ignacio Montes Cuellar | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Gregorio Cordonnier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Hesham | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Clement Geens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ansu Bhuyan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Jeff Guerrero | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aly Shokeir | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Federico Bertuccioli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ali Zaghloul | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Samuel Pointon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Cacciapuoti | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Adham Gaber | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Ovcharov | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Anze Arh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arpit Sharma | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
France F19 (Sarreguemines) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 1st round |
Albano Olivetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Batiste Klein | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mathieu Roy | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Alexis Boureau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Niziolek | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Mats Rosenkranz | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Karlo Cubelic | 1 | 5 | 75 | 5 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Hugo Voljacques | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Petr Nouza | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Antoine Damiens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Van Herck | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Maxence Bertimon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louis Lechevretel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Michael-John Every | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Julien De Cuyper | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Great Britain F6 | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 qual. |
Sizya Ernest Kivanda | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
George Foster | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
George Davies | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheraag Bajwa | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Michael Shaw | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Robert Leck | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Elliott Farmer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rahul Dhokia | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Roy Smith | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simonas Zukauskas | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
George Houghton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rikhardt Bierman | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Brandon Murphy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jesse Ross | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
James Story | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Weightman | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Italy F29 (Santa | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 1st round |
Peter Torebko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Billy Harris | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Maciej Rajski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Ingarao | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacopo Stefanini | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Weis | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Giovanni Fonio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Bensoussan | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Titouan Droguet | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Florent Bax | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Campana | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Emiliano Maggioli | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gibril Diarra | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Gianmarco Ferrari | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Lenny Hampel retired | 0 | 0 | |||||||
Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 1st round |
Mikhail Fufygin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
George Tsivadze | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Sanjar Fayziev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikalai Haliak | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Francesco Bessire | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vladislav Dubinsky | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Denys Klok | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Beibit Zhukayev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Alexey Baryshev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Tryakshin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Andrey Chepelev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sergey Fomin | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Yan Bondarevskiy | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vadym Ursu | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bekzat Usipbekov | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Orleans Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 1st round |
Daniel Brands | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephane Robert | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Aljaz Bedene | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrique Lopez-Perez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Tak Khunn Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tim Van Rijthoven | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Alexey Vatutin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Hugo Nys | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tobias Simon | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Quentin Halys | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Jurgen Zopp | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Maxime Janvier | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
Peru F1 (Trujillo) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 1st round |
Nicolas Santos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Federico Juan Aguilar | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boruch Skierkier | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Rodrigo Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Joseph W. Van Meter | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Nicolas Zaidman | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Bueno | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Guido Ivan Justo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Britto | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marco Pairetti | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||
Portugal F18 (Oliveira | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 qual. |
Diego Matos | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Fernando Andre | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paulo Fernandes | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Lawrence Bataljin | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Afonso Salgado | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernardo Gandara | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Vives Marcos | 1 | 3 | 73 | 1 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Igor Sao Thiago | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Joao Graca | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Antonio Pedro Pragana | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Andre Rodeia | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Pedro Araujo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tiago Torres | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Shenzhen | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 1st round |
Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Andreas Seppi | 1 | 75 | 67 | 3 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Viktor Troicki | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez retired | 0 | 3 | |||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Lajovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Yoshihito Nishioka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denis Kudla | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Di Wu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Spain F29 (Sabadell) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 1st round |
Peter Heller | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alex Martinez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Pau Perez Contri | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Marcos Giraldi Requena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Amoros Ramos | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Albert Roglan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xavi Matas Ortega | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Ulises Blanch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adelchi Virgili | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Nikita Tatyanin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Quim Sorni Chavarria | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Rayan Ghedjemis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franco Feitt | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Hugo Gaston | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Pol Martin Tiffon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martins Rocens | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Max Alcala Gurri | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Sweden F4 (Stockholm) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 1st round |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christoffer Solberg | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Francesco Ferrari | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Lucas Renard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hong Kit Wong | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Johannes Haerteis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fred Simonsson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Christian Samuelsson | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jonas Eriksson Ziverts | 1 | 71 | 64 | 4 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marius Ruzgas | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Niklas Johansson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karl Kiur Saar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Thailand F4 (Hua | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 1st round |
Shintaro Imai | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matic Spec | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Congsup Congcar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noppadol Noikor | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Ryota Tanuma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suraj R Prabodh | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Dalwinder Singh | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ku Keon Kang | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Tsung-Hao Huang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Susanto | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
Tiburon Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 1st round |
Marcel Granollers | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Evan King | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jan Choinski | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Steven Diez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liam Broady | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Alexander Sarkissian | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 1 | 3 | 73 | 2 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Bjorn Fratangelo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedja Krstin | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Cem Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luke Saville | 1 | 3 | 73 | 3 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Jc Aragone | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jay Clarke | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Noah Rubin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiemo de Bakker | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Tunisia F33 (Monastir) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 qual. |
Alban Meuffels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petros Tsitsipas | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Skander Mansouri | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Ben Abdallah | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Errol Smith | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Klintcharov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Patrik Hartmeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Palosi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Sylvester Emmanuel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Felline | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Harry Thursfield | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Anton Desyatnik | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Fausto Tabacco | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ashwin Ryan Sharma | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Matteo Arnaldi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amaury Delmas | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
Turkey F29 (Antalya) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 qual. |
Ramy Labna | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Ponomarenko | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Nenad Vladusic | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 1 | 63 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Sorin Andrei Iordache | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Alkaya | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Maurizio Speziali | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Prechtel | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Moritz Thiem | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nicholas Horton | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Schroll | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Jim Walder | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Philip Bachmaier | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Lorenzo Bresciani | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | ||||
Arsenije Zlatanovic retired | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||||
Anning | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 1st round |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Dan Ni Wang | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Ya Yun Pai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ai Qi Chen | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Youmi Zhuoma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Tsen Cho | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Zhuoma Ni Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiayun Zhu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Shou Na Mu | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jiaying He | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Wanning Zhu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tijana Nikolic | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Ziyi Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michiru Furuya | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Qinwen Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuka Hosoki | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 qual. |
Emily Casteleyn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Di Battista | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Smilla Kjaergaard | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Muazzez Demirci | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rebecca Ehn | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Nadia Rawson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Therese Ekdahl | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Andrijana Stoilkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Garkusha | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Lilly Elida Haseth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johanna Halper | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Bojana Klincov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Arabella Koller | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Bianca Behulova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Aleksandra Stankovic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Brno | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 qual. |
Martina Pradova | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Radka Buzkova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Nikola Tomanova | 1 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Petra Sedlackova retired | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Hana Pektorova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laetitia Pulchartova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Daria Kuczer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Silna | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Aneta Laboutkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adela Jarosova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Denisa Hindova | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Laura Maluniakova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Karolina Kubanova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Klara Hajkova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Ivana Sebestova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Horackova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Cairns | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 fin |
Astra Sharma | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Destanee Aiava | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
Cairo | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 qual. |
Jelena Stojanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Velcea | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Farah Khalil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yasmin Ezzat | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Hala Fouad | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Maria Charl | 0 | ||||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Anna Ureke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malak Mahmoud | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Aya El Sayed | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Caroline Fawzy retired | 0 | 0 | |||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Amira Badawi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Dalia Ahmed retired | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Chornomorsk | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Helen Ploskina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liza Velikorodnaiy | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Nataliya Pogribnyak | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eva Prokopenko | 1 | 5 | 71 | 2 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Daria Snigur | 0 | 67 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Viktoria Surova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valeriia Sheikina | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Olga Terletska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandra Kudelska | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Weronika Falkowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hen Vadimovna Plaksiy | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Klaudia Wira | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Mariia Bergen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iryna Rusyn | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Daria Solovyeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariia Hlahola | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Kseniya Yersh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleksandra Balaba | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alina Tsyurpalevych | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Mariya Poduraeva | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Oleksandra Nagurska | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Yulia Zhytelna | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Diatlova | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Anastasiya Komar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Shyltsyna | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Anna Syrova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Laura Hinka | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Anastasia Vorobyova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariya Khylymendyk | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Vladlena Bokova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiia Levkovska | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Anna Parkhomenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Karavayeva | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Anita Sahdiieva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiia Kotsyuba | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Clermont Ferrand | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 qual. |
Julie Gervais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clemence Fayol | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Muntean | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Eden Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mathilde Armitano | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Emily Appleton | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lou Adler | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emma Lene | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Alice Tubello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Yudanov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Manon Leonard | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Amandine Cazeaux | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Darwin | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Zuzana Zlochova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Moyuka Uchijima | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Irina Ramialison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreea Ghitescu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Osborne | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Rutuja Bhosale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vivian Heisen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Kyoka Okamura | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mana Ayukawa | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Freya Christie | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jodie Anna Burrage | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Maddison Inglis | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Chihiro Muramatsu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aiko Yoshitomi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Hilton Head Island | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Intissar Rassif | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Dean | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Nikita Uberoi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marine Alberteau | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Rafaela Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Baranovski | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Shannon Hudson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zaina Nait Omar | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Rebeka Stolmar | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Francesca Fusinato | 1 | 64 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Louise Kwong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dagmar Zdrubecka | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Louie Mclelland | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Payton Andrews | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Ksenia Kuznetsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Montano | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Maria Jose Zacarias | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ella Leroy | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Eva Siska | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sandra Bozinovic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Alexandra Sanford | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carly Briggs | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Justina Mikulskyte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brooke Milner | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Harriet Hamilton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Allen | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Domenika Turkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Tomashevskaya | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Ruth Marsh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ami Diwiniga Grace Dougah | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Sanyukta Gawande | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Raszkiewicz | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Paulina Bakaite | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Claire Mitchell | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Victoria Hu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Fisch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Ariana Arseneault | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Sysoeva | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Allie Gretkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessie Aney | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Ava Hrastar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuriko Miyazaki | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Dasha Kourkina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Basak Akbas | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shauna Casey | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Kimmy A. Guerin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Avery Durham | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Alyssa Tobita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vicky Geurinckx | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Jacqueline Payne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelle Mauro | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Winslow Huth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosalyn Small | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Maribella Zamarripa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Mariotto | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Rebecca Lynn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Spirit Edley | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Sophie Williams | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Holly Hutchinson | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Sonya Macavei | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Stephanie J. Smith | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23.09.18 q 1 |
Michelle Sorokko | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Danel Ashirova | 1 | 66 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Melilla | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 1st round |
Catherine Chantraine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Fricova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Ivania Martinich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Audrey Dabomve | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Julia Payola | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alice Gillan | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Ali Collins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Keira Blackbeard | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Marina Benito | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1 | 72 | 2 | 1 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Ana Giraldi Requena | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Garri Murcia | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Isabel Adrover Gallego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maite Arzalluz Luque | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Ana Conde Vendrell | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Natalia Garcia Portero | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
Obidos | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 qual. |
Ana Vrljic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Stamatova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ingrid Neel | 1 | 6 | 62 | 64 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Anna Klasen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ines Murta | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Mariam Bolkvadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Bullani | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Dalila Spiteri | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 65 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Mirjam Bjorklund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Linnea Malmqvist | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Oliwia Szymczuch | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mia Eklund | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katharina Hering | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Santa Margherita Di | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 qual. |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Eleni Kordolaimi | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Karin Kennel | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Angelica Moratelli | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Martina Spigarelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Matviyenko | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Susan Bandecchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena Malygina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Lucia Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alice Rame | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tatiana Pieri | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1 | 67 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Shymkent | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 1st round |
Daria Lodikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Yelfimova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Vlada Koval retired | 0 | 1 | |||||||
23.09.18 2nd round |
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Kamilla Rakhimova | 0 | ||||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Sofia Sharonova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tamara Cherkassova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Sokhetskaya | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Terteac | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Ania Hertel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corina Mader | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Grinchishina | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Maria Shusharina | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Alisa Rastegaeva retired | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
Tashkent | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 1st round |
Tatjana Maria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Anna Blinkova | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Anna Schmiedlova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dejana Radanovic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Margarita Betova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sabina Sharipova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eugenie Bouchard | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jana Fett | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Fanny Stollar | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kurumi Nara | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Anastasia Potapova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Stefanie Voegele | 1 | 6 | 63 | 3 | |||||
Templeton | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Amra Sadikovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luisa Stefani | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Kai-Chen Chang | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ana Veselinovic | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Robin Anderson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ellie Douglas | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Tara Moore | 1 | 66 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Hayley Carter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Hauger | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Quinn Gleason | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Pamela Montez | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Maegan Manasse | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Cornelia Lister | 1 | 6 | 5 | 65 | |||||
23.09.18 q 2 |
Hanna Chang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jennifer Elie | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Valencia | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 qual. |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maja Chwalinska | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Paula Ormaechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriela Ce | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Pigossi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Isabelle Wallace | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Olga Saez Larra | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.09.18 qual. |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Diane Parry | 1 | 76 | 1 | 0 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Marina Bassols Ribera | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Andreea Rosca | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Wuhan | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 1st round |
Barbora Strycova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alize Cornet | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 2nd round |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Polona Hercog | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Dominika Cibulkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monica Niculescu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Qiang Wang | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maria Sakkari | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Kiki Bertens | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Belinda Bencic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Daria Saville | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Ostapenko | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Van Uytvanck | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Aleksandra Krunic | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Camila Giorgi | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Madison Keys | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yafan Wang | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Johanna Konta | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Donna Vekic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||||
Coco Vandeweghe retired | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Carla Suarez Navarro | 1 | 62 | 6 | 2 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Sofia Kenin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Su-Wei Hsieh | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Xiyu Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bernarda Pera | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Chengdu | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 1st round |
Ivan Dodig/Mate Pavic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Matthew Ebden/Mischa Zverev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao/Rigele Te | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Orleans Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 1st round |
Hugo Nys/Tim Puetz | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Filip Polasek/Sergiy Stakhovsky | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ugo Humbert/Constant Lestienne | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Tashkent | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 1st round |
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chantal Skamlova/Eva Wacanno | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Stefkova/Renata Voracova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Margarita Betova/Anastasia Potapova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nigina Abduraimova/Anna Kalinskaya | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Olga Danilovic/Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicola Geuer/Bibiane Schoofs | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
Wuhan | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
23.09.18 1st round |
Vania King/Monica Niculescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Krunic/Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang | 1 | 64 | 6 | 5 | |||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lara Arruabarrena/Darija Jurak Schreiber | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.09.18 1st round |
Daria Saville/Saisai Zheng | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 |