Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Argentina Argentina F6 (Buenos sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
q 2
Juan Ignacio Ameal 2 6 6
Andre Ku Meza 0 1 4
16.09.18
1st round
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 3 6 6
Hernan Casanova 1 6 3 4
16.09.18
1st round
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Luciano Tacchi 0 1 4
16.09.18
1st round
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 2 0
16.09.18
qual.
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 2 3
16.09.18
q 2
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 7
Agustin Riquelme 0 1 5
16.09.18
q 2
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Matias Iturbe 0 0 4
16.09.18
q 2
Alan Postay 2 6 6
Francisco Aranguren 0 2 2
16.09.18
qual.
Santiago Besada 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Ameal 0 5 2
16.09.18
q 2
Santiago Besada 2 6 4 6
Ignacio Novo 1 4 6 0
16.09.18
q 2
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Alejo Michaux 0 1 3
16.09.18
qual.
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 0 4
16.09.18
1st round
Sebastian Baez 2 6 7
Michel Vernier 0 2 5
16.09.18
qual.
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Emilio Juan Benitez 0 4 1
16.09.18
qual.
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 6
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 0 2 1
16.09.18
q 2
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 6 1 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 1 4 6 4
16.09.18
qual.
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 4 1
16.09.18
q 2
Julian Gimenez 2 6 4 6
Alan Ferreyra 1 3 6 1
16.09.18
qual.
Julian Gimenez 2 6 4 6
Nicolas Bianchi 1 3 6 4
16.09.18
q 2
Tomas Farjat 2 2 6 6
Facundo Manuel Vauthay 1 6 1 2
16.09.18
qual.
Tomas Farjat 2 3 7 6
Santiago Bramajo 1 6 64 2
16.09.18
q 2
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 2 7 6
Nicolas De Marco 0 66 3
atp single Hard Australia Australia F5 (Cairns) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
1st round
Michael Look 2 6 6
Mustafa Ibraimi 0 4 4
16.09.18
1st round
Lucas Vuradin 2 3 7 7
Connor Farren 1 6 62 5
atp single Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
1st round
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 73 2 3
16.09.18
qual.
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 2 2
16.09.18
1st round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 3 6 6
Pietro Rondoni 1 6 2 0
16.09.18
qual.
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 2 3
16.09.18
qual.
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 4 1
16.09.18
qual.
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 0 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 1 6 2 4
16.09.18
1st round
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 4 6
Viktor Galovic 1 2 6 4
atp single Clay Bolivia Bolivia F2 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
q 2
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 4 2
16.09.18
q 2
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Lucas Obeid 0 0 2
16.09.18
1st round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 7 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 5 4
16.09.18
q 2
Peter Bertran 2 6 6
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz 0 1 2
16.09.18
q 2
Daniel Mora 2 6 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 0 3 2
16.09.18
q 2
Agustin Ozcoidi 2 6 7
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 0 4 66
16.09.18
1st round
Daniil Zarichanskyy 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Doria Medina 1 3 6 3
16.09.18
q 2
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Diego Alberto Moya 0 3 0
16.09.18
q 2
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Marcos Castares 0 0 0
16.09.18
q 2
Ariel Eduardo Mesa Tobar 2 6 6
Ivan Rodrigo Gonzalez Huerta 0 4 4
16.09.18
q 2
Rodrigo Echavarria 2 7 6
Marcos Felice 0 62 3
16.09.18
q 2
Jorge Abde Celis 2 3 7 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 1 6 5 1
16.09.18
q 2
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 6 6
Vito Marcelo Blacud Zamora 0 2 1
16.09.18
q 2
Hugo Moura 2 6 6
Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila 0 2 3
16.09.18
q 2
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo 0 1 3
16.09.18
q 2
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 7
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 3 5
16.09.18
q 2
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Nicolas Fernandez Vina 0 4 3
16.09.18
q 2
Julian Cundom 2 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 2 3
atp single I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
1st round
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Marcos Giron 0 3 4
16.09.18
qual.
Luke Saville 2 7 7
Takanyi Garanganga 0 62 61
16.09.18
qual.
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 3 6 7
Joris De Loore 1 6 4 63
16.09.18
1st round
Mikael Torpegaard 2 7 6
Maverick Banes 0 63 4
16.09.18
qual.
Evan Song 2 7 3 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 5 6 3
16.09.18
1st round
Michael Mmoh 2 3 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 1 6 1 2
16.09.18
qual.
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 2 4
16.09.18
1st round
Alexei Popyrin 2 4 7 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 63 5
16.09.18
1st round
Jeff Wolf 2 7 6
Jan Choinski 0 5 4
atp single Clay Egypt Egypt F19 (Cairo) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
qual.
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 7 6
Belal Abou Taleb 0 5 1
16.09.18
qual.
Jeff Guerrero 2 6 7
Daiki Yoshimura 0 0 66
16.09.18
qual.
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 3 7
Niccolo Inserra 1 3 6 5
16.09.18
qual.
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 1
16.09.18
qual.
Stefano Battaglino 2 4 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 1 6 4 4
16.09.18
qual.
Vasisht Cheruku 2 7 6
Francesco Trepla 0 65 3
16.09.18
qual.
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 2 6 6
Ivan Krivic 1 6 3 4
16.09.18
qual.
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 7 6
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 5 1
atp single I. hard France France F18 (Plaisir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
qual.
Quentin Gueydan 2 2 6 6
Jurgen Briand 1 6 4 0
16.09.18
qual.
Tony Bourcet 2 6 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 1 3 75 3
16.09.18
qual.
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6 6
Pierre Faivre 1 78 1 4
16.09.18
qual.
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 0 2 2
16.09.18
qual.
Ronan Joncour 1 2
Tristan Meraut retired 0 0
16.09.18
q 2
Jurgen Briand 2 5 6 7
Hugo Cazaban 1 7 2 62
16.09.18
qual.
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6
Enzo Machizaud 0 1 2
16.09.18
qual.
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Louis Lechevretel 0 2 2
16.09.18
qual.
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Mattia Bellucci 0 2 2
atp single Hard United Kingdom Great Britain F5 sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
qual.
Robert Carter 2 6 3 6
Cameron Green 1 4 6 3
16.09.18
qual.
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Scott Duncan 0 4 4
16.09.18
qual.
Joel Cannell 2 6 4 7
James Story 1 3 6 67
16.09.18
qual.
Tiran Sanghera 2 2 6 6
Romain Bauvy 1 6 1 3
16.09.18
qual.
Sam Taylor 2 7 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 610 3
16.09.18
qual.
Ben Jones 2 6 7
Karl Kiur Saar 0 4 5
16.09.18
qual.
Lamar Bartley 2 6 6
George Botezan 0 2 2
16.09.18
qual.
Sean Hodkin 2 6 7
Michael Shaw 0 4 5
atp single Clay Italy Italy F28 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
1st round
Walter Trusendi 2 6 4 6
Remy Bertola 1 1 6 2
16.09.18
1st round
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 64 1
16.09.18
1st round
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 1 1
16.09.18
1st round
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Benjamin Rosen 0 2 0
16.09.18
1st round
Stefano Reitano 2 7 2 6
Emiliano Maggioli 1 5 6 1
16.09.18
1st round
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Pasquale De Giorgio 0 4 2
16.09.18
1st round
Francesco Forti 2 6 3 6
Filippo Speziali 1 3 6 3
atp single I. hard Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
qual.
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 7
Yuichi Sugita 0 4 62
16.09.18
1st round
Brayden Schnur 2 6 7
Jason Murray Kubler 0 4 64
16.09.18
qual.
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 4 3
16.09.18
qual.
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 2
16.09.18
qual.
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 3 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 1 6 3 4
16.09.18
1st round
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6 6
James Ward 1 75 3 2
atp single Clay Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F7 (Shymkent) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
1st round
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 2 3
16.09.18
1st round
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Andrea Bessire 0 2 1
16.09.18
qual.
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 4 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 1 6 3 2
16.09.18
1st round
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 2 1
16.09.18
1st round
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 2 7 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 1 6 62 3
16.09.18
qual.
Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 0 2 3
16.09.18
1st round
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 4
16.09.18
1st round
Bart Van Den Berg 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 1 0
16.09.18
qual.
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Iskandar Karimov 0 0 0
16.09.18
1st round
Sergey Fomin 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 2 1
16.09.18
qual.
Sultan Narbekov 2 7 6
Alexey Baryshev 0 63 1
16.09.18
qual.
Artsiom Bardzin 2 3 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 1 6 4 3
16.09.18
qual.
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 2 2
atp single I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
qual.
Matthias Bachinger 2 7 6
Yannick Maden 0 66 3
16.09.18
qual.
Kenny de Schepper 2 7 6 7
Gregoire Barrere 1 64 75 63
16.09.18
1st round
Richard Berankis 2 7 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 1 61 71 4
16.09.18
1st round
Yannick Maden 2 7 4 6
Mischa Zverev 1 5 6 1
16.09.18
qual.
Bernard Tomic 2 7 3 6
Mats Moraing 1 66 6 3
16.09.18
qual.
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 4 4
atp single Hard Portugal Portugal F17 (Setubal) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
qual.
Filipe Brandao 2 7 6
Dominic Spicer 0 5 1
16.09.18
1st round
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6 6
Igor Sao Thiago 1 71 2 3
16.09.18
1st round
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 4 2
16.09.18
1st round
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Miguel Semedo 0 1 1
16.09.18
qual.
Gabriele Moghini 2 6 6
Miguel Gomes 0 4 0
16.09.18
1st round
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 3 7 6
Martim Leote Prata 1 6 66 2
16.09.18
1st round
Luis Faria 2 7 6
Goncalo Falcao 0 5 2
16.09.18
qual.
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Marc Guardeno 0 1 3
16.09.18
1st round
Niklas Schell 2 6 7
Leonard Von Hindte 0 1 63
16.09.18
qual.
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 6
Joao Graca 0 2 4
atp single Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
qual.
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 1 4
16.09.18
qual.
Fabrizio Ornago 2 7 7
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 5 5
16.09.18
qual.
Jelle Sels 2 7 2 6
Julian Lenz 1 63 6 3
16.09.18
1st round
Kimmer Coppejans 2 2 7 6
Filip Horansky 1 6 5 4
16.09.18
qual.
Nicolae Frunza 2 4 7 6
Elmar Ejupovic 1 6 67 2
16.09.18
1st round
Zdenek Kolar 2 7 6
Michal Dembek 0 5 3
atp single Clay Spain Spain F28 (Madrid) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
qual.
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 2 2
16.09.18
qual.
Simon Beaupain 2 4 6 6
Sergio Barranco 1 6 1 4
16.09.18
qual.
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 7 4 6
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez 1 63 6 2
16.09.18
qual.
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 1 4
16.09.18
qual.
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Mason Recci 0 1 2
atp single I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
1st round
Stan Wawrinka 2 7 7
Aljaz Bedene 0 5 65
16.09.18
qual.
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 4 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 1 6 2 3
16.09.18
1st round
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 4 4
16.09.18
qual.
Luca Vanni 2 6 6
Roman Safiullin 0 4 4
16.09.18
qual.
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 5 2
16.09.18
qual.
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 7
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 64 63
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F32 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
qual.
Alban Meuffels 2 4 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 1 6 3 1
16.09.18
qual.
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 6 6
Mathieu Garcia 0 4 1
16.09.18
qual.
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Pedro Munafo 0 3 4
16.09.18
qual.
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 2 6 6
Philip Sikman 0 2 2
16.09.18
qual.
Amaury Delmas 1 7 3
Sylvester Emmanuel retired 0 5 0
16.09.18
qual.
Hugo Pontico 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 1 2
16.09.18
qual.
Luca Potenza 2 4 6 6
Brian Bencic 1 6 3 1
16.09.18
qual.
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 2 6 6
Mattia Rossi 0 2 3
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F28 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
qual.
Arsenije Zlatanovic 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bresciani 0 2 3
16.09.18
qual.
Gokberk Ergeneman 2 6 6
Thomas Bosancic 0 2 2
16.09.18
qual.
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Stratton Gilmore 0 0 1
16.09.18
qual.
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Muhammet Furkan Guldas 0 4 1
16.09.18
qual.
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Berke Eser Coskun 0 2 1
16.09.18
qual.
Philip Bachmaier 2 6 6
Alessio De Bernardis 0 2 3
16.09.18
qual.
Jordi Walder 2 6 6
Alihan Gultekin 0 0 1
16.09.18
qual.
Jim Walder 2 6 6
Bernie Schranz 0 2 4
atp single Hard USA USA F25 (Laguna sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
q 2
Alessandro-Damiano Ventre 2 7 6
Ronald Hohmann 0 64 2
16.09.18
q 2
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Aditya Gupta 0 1 1
16.09.18
q 2
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 7
Kaptan Kaster 0 3 5
16.09.18
q 2
Oleksiy Arovin 2 6 6
Connor Rapp 0 2 4
16.09.18
q 2
Filip Kraljevic 2 6 6
Chris Wettengel 0 3 1
16.09.18
q 2
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Austin Di Giulio 0 4 2
16.09.18
q 2
Henrik Wiersholm 2 6 7
Michael Shabaz 0 3 68
16.09.18
q 2
Korey Lovett 2 6 6
Johnathan Lieu 0 4 2
16.09.18
q 2
Sameer Kumar 2 6 6
Rafael E. Grovas 0 3 0
16.09.18
q 2
Nathan Ponwith 2 7 6
William Genesen 0 63 4
16.09.18
q 2
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Jeremy Moser 0 2 2
16.09.18
q 2
Svyatoslav Shainyan 2 7 1 6
Jack Davis 1 5 6 3
16.09.18
q 2
Jonathan Sorbo 2 6 2 7
Felipe Acosta (ARG) 1 4 6 5
16.09.18
q 2
Joshua Goodger 1 6 3
Nicholas Alexander Reyes retired 0 1 2
16.09.18
q 2
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Neel Rajesh 0 3 1
16.09.18
q 2
Julian Noah Steinhausen 2 6 6
Sebastian Hawken 0 3 4
wta single Clay China Anning sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
1st round
Qianqian Zhao 2 7 6
Jiayun Zhu 0 5 3
16.09.18
1st round
Ziyue Sun 2 6 5 6
Ya Yun Pai 1 3 7 3
16.09.18
1st round
Si Qi Liu 2 6 6
Denglin Li 0 0 1
16.09.18
1st round
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Jiahe Cai 0 0 0
16.09.18
1st round
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 6
Yuxin Zhang 0 0 1
16.09.18
1st round
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Min Liu 0 0 3
16.09.18
1st round
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 1 4
16.09.18
1st round
Chloe Isabella Tsang 2 2 6 6
Qianxin Kong 1 6 1 2
wta single Hard Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
qual.
Muazzez Demirci 2 6 6
Zarah Mughal 0 4 2
16.09.18
qual.
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 7
Anne-Sophie Morandais 0 4 5
16.09.18
qual.
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Lara Scholtze 0 0 0
16.09.18
qual.
Doga Turkmen 2 1 6 6
Johanna Halper 1 6 3 0
16.09.18
qual.
Smilla Kjaergaard 2 6 6
Therese Ekdahl 0 3 2
16.09.18
qual.
Emilia Roslund 2 6 6
Jasmine Khoshabeh 0 0 0
16.09.18
qual.
Asli Ozcan 2 6 4 7
Hilda Lundstedt 1 3 6 66
16.09.18
qual.
Daniela Glanzer 2 6 6
Sonashe Bhatnagar 0 4 2
wta single Clay Argentina Buenos Aires sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
qual.
Marcela Bueno 2 6 6
Zoe Yasmin Wende 0 0 3
16.09.18
qual.
Melina Ferrero 2 6 6
Ludmila Magali Alvez 0 1 1
16.09.18
1st round
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 7
Dolores Molina Portela 0 2 5
16.09.18
1st round
Victoria Ariadna Beccio 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 1 0
16.09.18
1st round
Julieta Estable 2 7 7
Lucia Zelenka 0 65 64
16.09.18
1st round
Candela Bugnon 2 6 6
Solana Sierra 0 3 3
16.09.18
1st round
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 2 5 6 6
Pamela Wu 1 7 3 4
16.09.18
1st round
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Juana Larranaga 0 4 1
16.09.18
qual.
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 2 6 6
Maria Virginia Bosch 0 1 1
16.09.18
qual.
Anfisa Danilchenko 2 6 6
Luna Morini 0 1 2
16.09.18
1st round
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Delfina Glorioso 0 4 1
16.09.18
q 2
Nicole Poj 2 4 6 6
Tayna Mendes 1 6 4 2
16.09.18
qual.
Paula Corbalan 2 3 6 6
Sofia Nahiara Garcia 1 6 2 0
16.09.18
qual.
Alexa Pitt 2 7 6 6
Agostina Landa 1 64 74 2
16.09.18
qual.
Merlina Sarno 2 6 6
Nicole Poj 0 2 0
16.09.18
qual.
Daianne Hayashida 2 6 6
Eimi Friant 0 4 1
wta single Hard Australia Cairns sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
qual.
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 4 3
16.09.18
qual.
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6
Alicia Smith 0 2 1
16.09.18
qual.
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 7
Bojana Marinkov 0 1 5
16.09.18
qual.
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 4 1
16.09.18
qual.
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 0 3
16.09.18
qual.
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Yuki Kristina Chiang 0 1 1
16.09.18
qual.
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Shelby Talcott 0 2 1
16.09.18
qual.
Ramu Ueda 2 1 6 6
Julia Kimmelmann 1 6 3 2
wta single Clay Egypt Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
qual.
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 0 0
16.09.18
qual.
Blanca Puig Caballero 2 6 6
Malak Mahmoud 0 2 1
16.09.18
qual.
Annick Melgers 2 7 6
Aya El Sayed 0 62 2
16.09.18
qual.
Anna Maria Procacci 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 4 4
16.09.18
qual.
Claudia Franze 2 6 6
Farah Khalil 0 2 2
16.09.18
qual.
Kiara Petrovicka 2 6 7
Andreea Velcea 0 2 66
16.09.18
qual.
Hala Fouad 2 6 7
Saumya Vig 0 2 5
16.09.18
qual.
Amira Badawi 2 5 6 6
Maria Charl 1 7 1 1
wta single Clay Bulgaria Dobrich sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
qual.
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 7
Pia Cuk 0 1 5
16.09.18
qual.
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 1 4
16.09.18
qual.
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 2 6
Dia Evtimova 1 3 6 1
16.09.18
qual.
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Cristina Ene 0 2 2
16.09.18
qual.
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 4 6
Ipek Oz 1 4 6 1
16.09.18
qual.
Maria Marfutina 2 7 7
Gabriela Horackova 0 66 5
16.09.18
qual.
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 3 6
Lara Salden 1 2 6 4
16.09.18
qual.
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 7 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 5 2
wta single Hard China Guangzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
1st round
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 6
Vera Zvonareva 0 4 2
16.09.18
qual.
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 4 6
Junri Namigata 1 2 6 4
16.09.18
qual.
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 7
Claire Liu 0 1 5
16.09.18
1st round
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 1 1
16.09.18
1st round
Bernarda Pera 2 7 6
Magdalena Frech 0 63 1
16.09.18
1st round
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Xiyu Wang 0 3 3
16.09.18
qual.
Lizette Cabrera 2 4 7 7
Kai-Lin Zhang 1 6 5 61
16.09.18
qual.
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 2 1
16.09.18
qual.
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 5 6
Danka Kovinic 1 3 7 3
16.09.18
1st round
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Vania King 0 2 1
16.09.18
qual.
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 2 4
wta single Hard Republic of Korea Seoul sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
1st round
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 2 6
Ji-Hee Choi 1 3 6 4
16.09.18
qual.
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 0 3 4
16.09.18
qual.
Na-Lae Han 2 7 6
Barbora Stefkova 0 5 3
16.09.18
1st round
Maria Sakkari 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 0 1
16.09.18
qual.
Varvara Flink 2 6 3 7
Arantxa Rus 1 1 6 66
16.09.18
qual.
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 1 4
16.09.18
1st round
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 1 3
wta single Hard Portugal Lisbon sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
qual.
Ana Vrljic 2 6 7 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 1 75 63 3
16.09.18
qual.
Emily Webley-Smith 2 4 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 6 4 0
16.09.18
qual.
Lou Brouleau 2 7 6
Arianne Hartono 0 63 4
16.09.18
qual.
Alicia Barnett 2 6 6
Priyanka Shah 0 3 2
16.09.18
qual.
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Ingrid Neel 0 3 3
16.09.18
qual.
Dasha Ivanova 2 7 6
Julia Stamatova 0 5 2
16.09.18
qual.
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Alexandra Stevenson 0 3 3
16.09.18
qual.
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 3 3
wta single Hard USA Lubbock sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
q 2
Jennifer Elie 2 7 6
Amy Zhu 0 62 1
16.09.18
qual.
Jennifer Elie 2 6 2 6
Catherine Harrison 1 2 6 4
16.09.18
q 2
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 7 6
Fiona Crawley 0 65 2
16.09.18
qual.
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 7
Ching-Wen Hsu 0 2 5
16.09.18
qual.
Emily Fanning 2 1 6 6
Cornelia Lister 1 6 1 4
16.09.18
q 2
Ching-Wen Hsu 2 6 6
Camila Romero 0 2 1
16.09.18
qual.
Hayley Carter 2 4 7 6
Jada Robinson 1 6 61 2
16.09.18
1st round
Nadia Podoroska 2 4 6 6
Katerina Stewart 1 6 1 2
16.09.18
qual.
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 7
Bianca Turati 0 4 5
16.09.18
q 2
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 1 6
Kelley Anderson 1 4 6 1
16.09.18
q 2
Anna Danilina 2 6 4 6
Pamela Montez 1 2 6 4
16.09.18
q 2
Michaela Gordon 2 6 6
Yolande Leacock 0 2 2
16.09.18
q 2
Kelly Chen 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 3 2
16.09.18
q 2
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 4 6 6
Andrea Renee Villarreal 1 6 2 1
16.09.18
q 2
Lulu Sun 2 6 6 6
Safiya Carrington 1 75 1 2
16.09.18
q 2
Ellie Douglas 2 6 5 6
Dominique Schaefer 1 2 7 4
16.09.18
qual.
Ellie Douglas 2 7 6 6
Anna Danilina 1 5 75 3
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
qual.
Micheline Aubuchon 2 6 6
Adele Diana Biba 0 0 1
16.09.18
qual.
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 6
Helena Jansen Figueras 0 3 3
16.09.18
qual.
Jane Stewart 2 6 5 6
Ilaria Sposetti 1 1 7 3
16.09.18
qual.
Viktoria Glotova 2 6 6
Daria Kazantseva 0 1 1
16.09.18
qual.
Sathwika Sama 2 7 5 6
Diana Chehoudi 1 5 7 3
16.09.18
qual.
Likhitha Kalava 2 6 6
Asya Colombo 0 2 0
16.09.18
qual.
Hadir Kilani 2 6 3 6
Nour Damergi 1 2 6 1
16.09.18
qual.
Giulia Brighi 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 1 0
wta single Clay Montenegro Podgorica sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
1st round
Alena Fomina 2 6 7
Vivien Juhaszova 0 1 5
16.09.18
1st round
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 1 6 6
Nina Potocnik 1 6 3 4
16.09.18
1st round
Victoria Bosio 2 4 7 7
Michaela Honcova 1 6 5 62
16.09.18
1st round
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 4 3
16.09.18
1st round
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Sofija Mandic 0 1 2
16.09.18
1st round
Verena Meliss 2 7 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 5 4
16.09.18
1st round
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Agnes Bukta 0 4 1
16.09.18
1st round
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 3 1
wta single Clay France Saint Malo sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
1st round
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 4 6
Laura Siegemund 1 4 6 4
16.09.18
qual.
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 0 0 3
16.09.18
qual.
Marie Temin 2 6 2 7
Marie Benoit 1 3 6 5
16.09.18
qual.
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 7
Margot Yerolymos 0 2 5
16.09.18
qual.
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 7
Jade Suvrijn 0 4 63
wta single Clay Italy Santa Margherita Di sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
q 1
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Chloe Compson 0 0 0
16.09.18
qual.
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 1 2
16.09.18
qual.
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 1 3
16.09.18
qual.
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 3 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 1 6 2 3
16.09.18
q 1
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Emma Erin Kiernan 0 1 0
16.09.18
q 1
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 2 0
16.09.18
qual.
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 2 2
16.09.18
qual.
Alice Matteucci 2 6 6
Emily Arbuthnott 0 1 0
16.09.18
q 1
Alice Matteucci 2 6 5 6
Romy Koelzer 1 2 7 4
16.09.18
q 1
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 7
Anna Gabric 0 4 5
16.09.18
q 1
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 2 2
16.09.18
qual.
Wushuang Zheng 2 1 6 6
Shuyue Ma 1 6 1 2
16.09.18
q 1
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 4 6
Yana Morderger 1 1 6 3
16.09.18
qual.
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 0 3 3
16.09.18
qual.
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 2 4
wta single Clay Kazakhstan Shymkent sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
1st round
Ulyana Ayzatulina 2 6 6
Iuliia Nikitina 0 3 3
16.09.18
1st round
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 3 6 6
Angelina Folts 1 6 2 0
16.09.18
1st round
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 5 6
Vitalia Stamat 1 1 7 3
16.09.18
1st round
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Yasmina Karimjanova 0 2 3
16.09.18
1st round
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 1 3
16.09.18
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Sofia Sokhetskaya 0 0 3
16.09.18
1st round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Olga Terteac 0 1 0
16.09.18
1st round
Maria Shusharina 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 2 0
wta single I. hard Japan Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
1st round
Dominika Cibulkova 2 6 5 6
Nao Hibino 1 1 7 3
16.09.18
1st round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 3 4
16.09.18
1st round
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 2 1
16.09.18
1st round
Daria Gavrilova 2 7 3 7
Kristyna Pliskova 1 62 6 68
16.09.18
1st round
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic 0 2 4
16.09.18
1st round
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 7
Kristina Mladenovic 0 3 65
atp double Clay Italy Biella Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
1st round
Pedro Cachin/Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Edoardo Ceretti/Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi 0 0 1
16.09.18
1st round
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 3 10
Matteo Donati/Stefano Napolitano 1 3 6 7
16.09.18
1st round
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 2 10
Filippo Baldi/Salvatore Caruso 1 62 6 8
atp double I. hard USA Columbus Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
1st round
Robert Galloway/Benjamin Lock 2 7 4 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom 1 64 6 7
16.09.18
1st round
Tommy Paul/Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Robert Cash/Cannon Kingsley 0 3 3
16.09.18
1st round
Martin Joyce/Jeff Wolf 2 6 6
Andrew Harris/Dominik Koepfer 0 4 1
atp double I. hard Taipei (CHN) Kaohsiung Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
1st round
Bradley Mousley/Hsien-Yin Peng 2 6 6
Kuan-Yi Lee/Cheng-Yu Yu 0 4 4
atp double I. hard France Metz sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
1st round
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 5 6 10
Ugo Humbert/Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 1 7 4 8
atp double Clay Romania Sibiu Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
1st round
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 2 4
16.09.18
1st round
Simone Bolelli/Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 3 15
Antonio Sancic/Nino Serdarusic 1 4 6 13
atp double I. hard Russia St. Petersburg sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
1st round
Philipp Petzschner/Tim Puetz 2 6 6
Daniele Bracciali/Marco Cecchinato 0 2 0
wta double Hard China Guangzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
1st round
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 2 6 7
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu 0 4 63
wta double Hard Republic of Korea Seoul sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
1st round
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 7
Su Jeong Jang/Na-Ri Kim 0 2 64
16.09.18
1st round
Johanna Larsson/Mona Barthel 2 6 7
Chantal Skamlova/Eva Wacanno 0 4 65
16.09.18
1st round
Barbora Stefkova/Renata Voracova 2 7 6
Harriet Dart/Bibiane Schoofs 0 5 1
16.09.18
1st round
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Qiu Yu Ye/Chen Liang 0 4 1
wta double I. hard Japan Tokyo sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.18
1st round
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Erina Hayashi/Moyuka Uchijima 0 4 0
16.09.18
1st round
Miharu Imanishi/Anna Zaja 2 7 3 13
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 1 62 6 11
<