Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup Group
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Banja Luka Challenger
ATP: Cary Challenger
ATP: Istanbul Challenger
ATP: Shanghai Challenger
ATP: Szczecin Challenger
ATP: Argentina F5 (Villa
ATP: Bolivia F1 (Santa
ATP: Canada F7 (Toronto)
ATP: Egypt F18 (Cairo)
ATP: France F17 (Mulhouse)
ATP: Great Britain F4
ATP: Italy F27 (Santa
ATP: Kazakhstan F6 (Almaty)
ATP: Romania F13 (Iasi)
ATP: Spain F27 (Seville)
ATP: Tunisia F31 (Monastir)
ATP: USA F24 (Claremont)
WTA: Quebec City
WTA: Hiroshima
WTA: Biarritz
WTA: Santa Margherita Di
WTA: Almaty
WTA: Anning
WTA: Cairo
WTA: Ceuta
WTA: Frydek Mistek
WTA: Monastir
WTA: Montemor O Novo
WTA: Varna
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
12.09. / Wed
12.09. / Wed
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Argentina F5 (Villa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
1/4
Gonzalo Villanueva
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Matos
0
2
2
12.09.18
1/4
Nicolas Alvarez
2
4
6
7
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
1
6
3
6
5
12.09.18
1/4
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
4
6
H2H
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
1
3
6
4
12.09.18
1/4
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
7
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
3
6
4
Banja Luka Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Alessandro Giannessi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
1
6
2
2
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Laurynas Grigelis
2
2
7
6
H2H
Thomaz Bellucci
1
6
6
5
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Coria
0
4
2
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Filippo Baldi
1
w/o
H2H
Cristian Garin
0
Bolivia F1 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
1/4
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Garcia
0
3
4
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph W. Van Meter
0
0
4
12.09.18
1/4
Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
3
1
12.09.18
1/4
Luciano Doria
2
7
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
1
6
3
7
7
4
12.09.18
1/4
Matias Zukas
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar
0
0
1
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Matias Zukas
2
7
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
0
6
3
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Raul Garcia
2
7
6
H2H
Goran Markovic
0
5
3
Canada F7 (Toronto)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
1/4
Nick Chappell
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Corwin
0
3
3
12.09.18
1/4
Lloyd Glasspool
2
6
7
H2H
Liam Draxl
0
2
5
12.09.18
1/4
Harrison Adams
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jack Findel-Hawkins
1
6
3
4
12.09.18
1/4
Michail Pervolarakis
2
6
7
H2H
Takuto Niki
0
3
6
3
Cary Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
1/4
James Duckworth
2
6
7
H2H
Joris De Loore
0
3
6
3
12.09.18
1/4
Bjorn Fratangelo
2
6
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Gonzalez
1
7
5
5
4
12.09.18
1/4
Kaichi Uchida
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
4
3
12.09.18
1/4
Reilly Opelka
2
7
6
H2H
Dominik Koepfer
0
6
4
4
Egypt F18 (Cairo)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Anas Fattar
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Prevosto
0
6
4
1
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Dante Gennaro
2
7
6
H2H
Stefano Battaglino
0
6
5
2
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
4
0
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Stefano Baldoni
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Cano
0
1
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Simone Roncalli
2
6
6
H2H
Anirudh Chandrasekar
0
1
1
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Gregorio Cordonnier
0
1
4
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
0
1
0
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Rimpei Kawakami
1
6
3
H2H
Ivan Krivic
retired
0
1
2
France F17 (Mulhouse)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Eduardo Struvay
2
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Kanar
0
4
6
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr
2
6
3
6
H2H
Nicolas Tepmahc
1
3
6
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Christopher Heyman
2
6
6
6
H2H
Hugo Voljacques
1
4
7
6
1
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
5
6
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
1
4
7
4
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Lucas Poullain
2
6
6
7
H2H
Albano Olivetti
1
3
7
3
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Dan Added
2
6
4
6
H2H
Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
4
6
4
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Linus Frost
2
7
7
H2H
Pascal Meis
0
5
6
4
Great Britain F4
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
1/4
Ryan Peniston
1
6
H2H
Frederik Press
retired
0
1
12.09.18
1/4
Andrew Watson
2
6
6
H2H
Billy Harris
0
2
1
12.09.18
1/4
Constantin Schmitz
2
4
7
6
H2H
Imran Aswat
1
6
5
4
12.09.18
1/4
Jack Draper
2
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Ollert
1
6
3
4
Istanbul Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Thomas Fabbiano
2
3
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
1
6
1
4
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Matteo Viola
2
6
6
H2H
Constant Lestienne
0
3
1
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Lucas Miedler
2
6
7
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
0
3
6
2
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Antoine Hoang
2
6
6
6
H2H
Goncalo Oliveira
1
7
0
3
2
Italy F27 (Santa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
1/4
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Ingarao
0
1
1
Kazakhstan F6 (Almaty)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
1/4
Colin Van Beem
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
2
1
12.09.18
1/4
Roman Khassanov
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
2
3
12.09.18
1/4
Denys Klok
2
6
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
1
1
7
5
4
12.09.18
1/4
Andrey Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
2
3
Romania F13 (Iasi)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Vasile Antonescu
2
6
6
H2H
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
0
1
4
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo
2
6
7
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
4
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Lucas Gerch
2
3
7
6
H2H
Nicolae Frunza
1
6
5
2
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Calin Manda
2
3
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Korovin
1
6
0
2
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
4
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Kirill Kivattsev
2
7
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
0
6
5
2
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Maxime Pauwels
2
5
6
7
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
1
7
3
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Oleksii Krutykh
2
7
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
0
5
3
Shanghai Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Aldin Setkic
2
6
7
H2H
Rigele Te
0
3
6
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Zhe Li
2
3
6
6
H2H
Yibing Wu
1
6
0
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Di Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Jung
0
3
0
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Lamasine
0
4
3
Spain F27 (Seville)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
1/4
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
1
6
4
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
retired
0
4
1
12.09.18
1/4
Eduard Esteve Lobato
2
6
7
H2H
Marc Fornell-Mestres
0
3
6
4
12.09.18
1/4
Omar Salman
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
0
5
6
3
12.09.18
1/4
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
7
7
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
6
7
6
3
Szczecin Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Guido Andreozzi
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
4
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Arnaboldi
0
2
4
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Giustino
1
7
10
1
0
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Rudolf Molleker
2
6
7
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
0
3
5
Tunisia F31 (Monastir)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Alexis Klegou
2
6
6
H2H
Stefan Palosi
0
2
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Ouakaa
0
0
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Luke Johnson
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alexandros Skorilas
1
3
7
2
1
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Colin Sinclair
1
5
H2H
Luke Jacob Gamble
retired
0
2
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Andrea Borroni
2
6
7
H2H
Christoph Negritu
0
3
6
6
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Gabriel Petit
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mounir Ferchichi
1
6
1
2
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Moritz Trocker
2
6
6
H2H
Frederico Gil
0
3
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Macsen Sisam
2
2
7
7
H2H
Anis Ghorbel
1
6
6
6
6
5
USA F24 (Claremont)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
1
st
round
Martin Redlicki
2
6
6
H2H
Laurens Verboven
0
3
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Martin Redlicki
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
0
3
2
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Samuel Shropshire
2
7
6
H2H
Sumit Sarkar
0
6
4
1
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Daniel Cukierman
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Oosterbaan
0
3
0
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
2
6
2
6
H2H
Zachary Svajda
1
0
6
2
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Matej Vocel
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
0
0
1
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Henry Craig
2
7
6
H2H
Keegan Smith
0
6
6
2
12.09.18
1
st
round
Brandon Holt
2
6
6
H2H
Alec Adamson
0
2
1
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Brandon Holt
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
0
1
3
12.09.18
1
st
round
Igor Gimenez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Timothy Sah
1
6
4
1
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Igor Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Artur Dubinski
0
3
3
Almaty
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
1/4
Vlada Ekshibarova
2
7
6
H2H
Dariya Detkovskaya
0
6
5
4
12.09.18
1/4
Daria Lodikova
1
7
5
3
H2H
Albina Khabibulina
retired
0
6
0
12.09.18
1/4
Maryna Chernyshova
2
7
6
H2H
Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
5
2
12.09.18
1/4
Vlada Koval
2
6
6
H2H
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
0
2
2
Anning
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
1/4
Ziyue Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Jiaying He
0
4
1
12.09.18
1/4
Yuqi Sheng
2
6
6
H2H
Yi Tsen Cho
0
3
0
12.09.18
1/4
Ya Yun Pai
2
7
6
H2H
Qianqian Zhao
0
5
4
12.09.18
1/4
Meiqi Guo
2
7
4
6
H2H
Jiaxi Lu
1
5
6
3
Biarritz
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
1
st
round
Timea Bacsinszky
2
5
6
6
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
1
7
3
2
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Timea Bacsinszky
2
6
7
H2H
Irina Maria Bara
0
2
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Paula Ormaechea
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
5
4
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Ysaline Bonaventure
2
7
6
7
H2H
Cagla Buyukakcay
1
5
7
3
6
6
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Kimberley Zimmermann
2
6
2
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
1
4
6
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Tereza Smitkova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Conny Perrin
1
3
6
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Tamara Korpatsch
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
0
1
2
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Anhelina Kalinina
2
4
7
6
H2H
Aliona Bolsova
1
6
5
2
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Rebecca Sramkova
2
7
7
H2H
Carina Witthoeft
0
6
5
6
2
Cairo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Anna Morgina
2
6
6
H2H
Joelle Kissell
0
1
0
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Charlotte Roemer
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Franze
0
0
0
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Nepliy
0
0
4
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Akiho Kakuya
0
4
0
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ekin Ercetin
1
2
6
2
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
2
6
H2H
Chelsea Vanhoutte
1
2
6
0
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Viktoria Morvayova
2
6
6
H2H
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk
0
2
1
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Anna Ureke
2
7
6
H2H
Elina Vikhryanova
0
5
1
Ceuta
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Olga Parres Azcoitia
2
6
6
H2H
Silvia Vargas Jimenez
0
3
0
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Masini
0
4
2
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
H2H
Ines Benito
0
1
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Lara Panfilov
2
6
6
H2H
Gemma Lairon Navarro
0
3
1
Quebec City
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Petra Martic
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Govortsova
0
0
2
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Rebecca Marino
2
6
6
6
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
1
7
3
2
4
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Jessica Pegula
2
7
6
H2H
Ons Jabeur
0
6
3
4
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Sofia Kenin
2
6
6
H2H
Francoise Abanda
0
4
4
Frydek Mistek
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Marta Lesniak
2
6
5
6
H2H
Anna Ukolova
1
1
7
0
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Melanie Klaffner
2
7
6
H2H
Ange Oby Kajuru
0
5
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Yuliya Lysa
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Oczachowska
0
5
2
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Gabriela Pantuckova
2
6
7
H2H
Karolina Kubanova
0
2
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Petra Januskova
2
6
6
H2H
Joanna Zawadzka
0
1
0
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Magdalena Pantuckova
2
7
6
H2H
Denisa Hindova
0
5
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Johana Markova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pernilla Mendesova
1
6
0
1
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Anna Siskova
1
w/o
H2H
Carole Monnet
0
Hiroshima
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Su-Wei Hsieh
2
6
6
H2H
Mandy Minella
0
3
2
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Shuai Zhang
2
6
7
H2H
Nao Hibino
0
4
6
4
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Qiang Wang
2
7
6
H2H
Luksika Kumkhum
0
5
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Magda Linette
2
6
7
H2H
Tamara Zidansek
0
3
6
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Zarina Diyas
2
6
6
7
H2H
Kateryna Baindl
1
7
3
2
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Anna Schmiedlova
2
5
7
6
H2H
Viktorija Golubic
1
7
5
3
Monastir
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Claudia Giovine
2
6
6
H2H
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
0
1
4
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Claudia Coppola
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Ka
0
3
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Bhuvana Kalva
0
1
1
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Victoria Muntean
2
7
6
H2H
Miriana Tona
0
5
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Josephine Boualem
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgia Pinto
0
0
4
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Chiraz Bechri
2
6
6
H2H
Susanne Celik
0
1
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Paula Arias Manjon
2
6
6
6
H2H
Barbara Bonic
1
4
7
4
4
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Andreea Prisacariu
2
7
6
H2H
Joanne Zuger
0
5
3
Montemor O Novo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu
0
3
4
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Estelle Cascino
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos
0
3
1
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Pei-Chi Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Aurore Felsenhart
0
3
1
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Nina Stadler
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
4
1
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Ines Murta
2
6
6
H2H
Syuzen Afifi
0
0
0
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Arianne Hartono
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
3
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Mariam Bolkvadze
1
6
3
H2H
Vinciane Remy
retired
0
0
0
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Dasha Ivanova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia
0
0
3
Santa Margherita Di
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Lisa Sabino
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro
0
2
1
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Tereza Mrdeza
2
4
6
6
H2H
Leonie Kung
1
6
1
0
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Basak Eraydin
2
6
7
H2H
Alize Lim
0
4
6
2
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Elena Gabriela Ruse
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Colmegna
0
3
3
12.09.18
2
nd
round
Lucrezia Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Scholl
0
4
4
Varna
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
1/4
Dia Evtimova
2
7
7
H2H
Amina Anshba
0
5
6
4
12.09.18
1/4
Viktoria Kamenskaya
2
6
7
H2H
Ipek Oz
0
3
5
12.09.18
1/4
Ulrikke Eikeri
2
6
5
6
H2H
Darya Astakhova
1
4
7
3
12.09.18
1/4
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alexandra Perper
1
4
7
3
6
5
Banja Luka Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
1/4
Carlos Berlocq/David Marrero
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Cacic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
0
4
6
7
12.09.18
1/4
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies
0
0
0
Cary Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
1/4
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys
2
7
7
H2H
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom
0
6
5
5
12.09.18
1/4
Toshihide Matsui/Frederik Nielsen
1
w/o
H2H
Jc Aragone/Robert Galloway
0
12.09.18
1/4
Evan King/Hunter Reese
2
7
5
11
H2H
Luis David Martinez/David Perez Sanz
1
6
5
7
9
12.09.18
1/4
William Blumberg/Blaine Boyden
2
6
7
H2H
Peter Polansky/Jack Withrow
0
2
5
Istanbul Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
1/4
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja
2
6
6
H2H
Tuna Altuna/Thomas Fabbiano
0
1
1
12.09.18
1/4
Mikhail Elgin/Yaraslav Shyla
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel/Anil Yuksel
0
2
1
Shanghai Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
1/4
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang
2
6
6
10
H2H
Alex Lawson/Zhe Li
1
4
7
2
4
12.09.18
1/4
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat
2
6
5
10
H2H
Fajing Sun/Di Wu
1
4
7
1
12.09.18
1/4
Runhao Hua/Zhizhen Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega/Tristan Lamasine
0
4
4
Szczecin Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
1/4
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
2
7
1
10
H2H
Andres Molteni/Igor Zelenay
1
5
6
8
12.09.18
1/4
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez
2
7
7
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
0
5
6
6
12.09.18
1/4
Karol Drzewiecki/Filip Polasek
2
6
6
H2H
Grzegorz Panfil/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
0
3
1
Quebec City
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
1/4
Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez
2
7
7
H2H
Lucie Hradecka/Michaella Krajicek
0
5
6
5
12.09.18
1/4
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos
2
6
6
10
H2H
Christina Mchale/Galina Voskoboeva
1
7
5
3
4
12.09.18
1/4
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Xenia Knoll
2
6
6
H2H
Sophie Chang/Alexandra Mueller
0
4
2
Hiroshima
sets
1
2
3
4
5
12.09.18
1
st
round
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova
1
7
4
3
6
12.09.18
1/4
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya
2
5
6
10
H2H
Zarina Diyas/Saisai Zheng
1
7
2
5
12.09.18
1/4
Shuko Aoyama/Yingying Duan
1
w/o
H2H
Harriet Dart/Priscilla Hon
0
12.09.18
1/4
Valeria Savinykh/Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
6
H2H
Miharu Imanishi/Alicja Rosolska
0
3
3
12.09.18
1/4
Eri Hozumi/Shuai Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore
0
4
2
<